| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Літній Чемпіонат України серед молоді та юніорів з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:39:29:11) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ВОРОНА
Антон
| 03 | Київ |
1:13.60
| I | 2 | +1.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) |
1:15.40
| I | 4 | +2.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05 | Одеська |
1:16.25
| II | 5 | +3.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Юліан
| 04 | Львівська |
1:12.43
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ІВАНОВ
Родіон
| 04 | Одеська |
1:18.31
| II | 6 | +5.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ХОМУТОВ
Ярослав
| 02 | Одеська |
1:14.24
| I | 3 | +1.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПРОЦЕНКО
Максим
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:19.11
| II | 7 | +6.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:41:13:80) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАГРОДСЬКИЙ
Павло
| 03 | Запорізька |
1:15.82
| I | 3 | +1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТИШКОВЕЦЬ
Станіслав
| 04 | Тернопільська |
1:14.09
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НОГА
Андрій
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
1:28.79
| III | 8 | +14.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МОЦНИЙ
Дмитро
| 03 | Тернопільська |
1:15.60
| I | 2 | +1.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ІВАНОВ
Іван
| 05 | Сумська |
1:20.54
| II | 6 | +6.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОСТИНСЬКИЙ
Антон
| 04 | Хмельницька |
1:20.88
| II | 7 | +6.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТСУДЖІ
Юусуке
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
1:16.94
| II | 4 | +2.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДИМІНСЬКИЙ
Віктор
| 04 | Львівська | Д/К | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:44:01:40) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
САВУН
Андрій
| 03 | Миколаївська |
1:14.15
| I | 2 | +2.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ОЧЕРЕДЬКО
Макар
| 04 | Київ |
1:12.14
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШАЛАНКЕВИЧ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська |
1:18.82
| II | 8 | +6.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПОСТОЛОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:15.60
| I | 5 | +3.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Денис
| 04 | Львівська |
1:15.31
| I | 3 | +3.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
САВЕЛЮК
Ярослав
| 05 | Хмельницька |
1:16.12
| II | 7 | +3.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АНДРУШКІВ
Віктор
| 03 | Тернопільська |
1:15.33
| I | 4 | +3.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ФУРМАН
Іван
| 04 | Хмельницька |
1:15.65
| I | 6 | +3.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:46:03:77) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Вінницька |
1:11.79
| I | 2 | +0.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРОБКА
Іван
| 01 | Полтавська |
1:13.36
| I | 4 | +2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БАБІЙ
Данило
| 03 | Миколаївська |
1:14.42
| I | 6 | +3.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДОРОШЕНКО
Антон
| 03 | Київ (2 к) |
1:13.59
| I | 5 | +2.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
АНТОНЮК
Данііл
| 02 | Харківська |
1:10.96
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛИХМАНОВ
Артем
| 03 | Одеська (2 к.) |
1:16.29
| II | 8 | +5.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДАЛМАТОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Миколаївська |
1:12.84
| I | 3 | +1.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОННІКОВ
Владислав
| 04 | Одеська (2 к.) |
1:15.07
| I | 7 | +4.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:47:52:27) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДОНЦОВ
Святослав
| 03 | Київська (2 к) |
1:13.81
| I | 6 | +3.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПОВАЛЯЄВ
Тимур
| 04 | Запорізька |
1:10.79
| I | 3 | +0.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ІВАНОВ
Андрій
| 04 | Миколаївська |
1:11.54
| I | 4 | +1.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФЕРЕНЧУК
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська |
1:11.99
| I | 5 | +1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШУДРЕНКО
Іван
| 04 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:10.65
| I | 2 | +0.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГУЛЯКОВ
Денис
| 03 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:10.26
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
| 02 | Донецька |
1:14.70
| I | 8 | +4.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДАЦЮК
Андрій
| 04 | Волинська |
1:14.24
| I | 7 | +3.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:49:34:20) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КАРАПЕТЯН
Артем
| 02 | Тернопільська |
1:10.39
| I | 6 | +4.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО
Олександр
| 01 | Львівська |
1:08.52
| кмс | 5 | +2.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТКАЧ
Кирило
| 03 | Одеська |
1:07.27
| кмс | 2 | +1.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОЛЕШКО
Олексій | 02 | Миколаївська |
1:07.63
| кмс | 3 | +1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ
Денис
| 02 | Київ |
1:06.08
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОНЧАРУК
Данііл
| 03 | Київ |
1:07.95
| кмс | 4 | +1.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ШЕРЕГІЙ
Андрій
| 02 | Закарпатська |
1:12.64
| I | 7 | +6.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
НОСКО
Андрій
| 02 | Донецька |
1:14.74
| I | 8 | +8.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:51:16:78) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Житомирська |
1:12.61
| I | 8 | +8.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОЛОТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | Київська |
1:07.49
| кмс | 4 | +2.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
1:06.53
| кмс | 3 | +1.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ
Максим
| 03 | Запорізька |
1:04.60
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська | Д/К | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СЛАЙКОВСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:08.22
| кмс | 5 | +3.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | Київ |
1:09.37
| кмс | 6 | +4.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВЛАСОВ
Олександр
| 04 | Харківська |
1:09.37
| кмс | 6 | +4.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:53:29:92) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛЄБУСОВ
Григорій
| 03 | Сумська |
1:10.46
| I | 7 | +6.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПЕТРОВ
Денис
| 01 | Київ |
1:07.09
| кмс | 4 | +2.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
1:06.49
| мс | 3 | +2.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Волинська |
1:04.27
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | Житомирська |
1:05.98
| мс | 2 | +1.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
1:08.94
| кмс | 5 | +4.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Роман
| 02 | Львівська |
1:09.14
| кмс | 6 | +4.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03 | Рівненська | Д/К | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||