| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Літній Чемпіонат України серед молоді та юніорів з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 02:21:15 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м батерфляй - юнаки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 11:26:07:92) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РУДМАН
Борис
| 05 | Харківська (o) |
2:25.13
| I | 2 | +3.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАНІКО
Давид
| 04 | Закарпатська (o) |
2:41.96
| II | 3 | +20.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОНИЩЕНКО
Денис
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
2:21.86
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 11:29:19:99) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БАНДРІВСЬКИЙ
Павло
| 04 | Львівська (o) |
2:43.22
| III | 8 | +28.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАЗУР
Олександр
| 04 | Київ (o) |
2:17.11
| I | 2 | +2.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СІЗОНОВ
Іван
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
2:18.15
| I | 3 | +3.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХОМЕНКО
Микита
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:14.53
| кмс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ
Михайло
| 02 | Київ (o) |
2:22.12
| I | 5 | +7.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАЗІОНОВ
Максим
| 02 | Хмельницька (o) |
2:21.71
| I | 4 | +7.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ФІЛІППОВСЬКИЙ
Єлисей
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
2:23.10
| I | 6 | +8.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ІВАНОВ
Денис
| 04 | Кіровоградська (o) |
2:40.06
| II | 7 | +25.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 11:32:28:20) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
АНІСІМОВ
Ілля
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:14.41
| кмс | 3 | +8.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДАУЛЕТОВ
Исламхан
| 05 | Казахстан (o) |
2:18.41
| I | 6 | +12.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПИЛИП
Сергій
| 01 | Закарпатська (o) |
2:25.45
| I | 7 | +19.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ
Данило
| 01 | Київ (o) |
2:06.27
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТИМОЩУК
Юрій
| 02 | Київ (o) | Д/К | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТАМБОВЦЕВ
Богдан
| 03 | Харківська (o) |
2:15.32
| кмс | 4 | +9.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОЧУ
Антон
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:17.72
| I | 5 | +11.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЄВСТАФЬЄВ
Гліб
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:30.12
| II | 8 | +23.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 11:35:40:73) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ХАДЖИНОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Донецька (o) |
2:25.12
| I | 7 | +17.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО
Назар
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:16.31
| I | 4 | +8.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОНТОРОВИЧ
Олексій
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
2:16.40
| I | 5 | +8.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛУКАШЕВ
Георгій
| 04 | Львівська (o) |
2:07.68
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:09.38
| кмс | 2 | +1.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Микита
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:13.37
| кмс | 3 | +5.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТОЛМАЧОВ
Вадим
| 03 | Кіровоградська (o) |
2:20.11
| I | 6 | +12.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДЗЮБА
Денис
| 03 | Харківська (o) |
2:26.17
| I | 8 | +18.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 11:38:32:47) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ
Максим
| 04 | Київ (o) |
2:27.53
| II | 7 | +22.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛОГВИНОВ
Данііл
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
2:17.05
| I | 5 | +11.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:13.56
| кмс | 4 | +8.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХРИПУНОВ
Євген
| 02 | Київ (o) |
2:05.36
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГРИЦАК
Богдан
| 02 | Київ (o) |
2:07.74
| мс | 2 | +2.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОВАЛЕНКО
Андрій
| 03 | Хмельницька (o) |
2:12.46
| кмс | 3 | +7.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СОКИРКА
Богдан
| 04 | Київська (o) |
2:21.80
| I | 6 | +16.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Єлисей
| 04 | Одеська (o) |
2:29.11
| II | 8 | +23.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||