| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x50 м комбінована - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Рівненська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Глущенко
Захар
,
Оверчук
Денис
, Гаврилюк Володимир , Шуст Віктор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Вінницька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Антонюк
Олександр
,
Сітченко
Олександр
, Вінокуров Володимир , Білий Олексій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Закарпатська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Голямінських
Андрій
,
Поляк
Сергій
, Дідик Георгій , Дорчинець Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Миколаївська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Коновалов
Владислав
,
Ковальов
Олександр
, Поннац Тимофій , Журавльов Вьячеслав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Івано-Франківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Васильків
Андрій
,
Лаврик
Віталій
, Ільчук Станіслав , Мисюк Артур | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Одеська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шеремет
Нікіта
,
Веремчук
Михайло
, Александров Дмитро , Станкул Юрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | М. КИЇВ | 06 | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Славінський
Володимир
,
Гончаренко
Олександр
, Шаргородський Володимир , Гришко Костянтин | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Запорізька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шаповалов
Даніл
,
Львутін
Лев
, Шабловський Костянтин , Каленик Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К) | 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пирогов
Данило
,
Мішин
Михайло
, Планкевич Дмитро , Кравченко Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Полтавська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Микитенко
Владислав
,
Хоменко
Іван
, Гавриленко Артем , Корягін Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Житомирська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Янчевський
Назар
,
Березюк
Антон
, Романчук Ярослав , Омельчук Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ | 06 | Тернопільська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Миндзарук
Владислав
,
Гусак
Владислав
, Табачинський Віктор , Басара Михайло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ | 06 | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кріпак
Роман
,
Красін
Михайло
, Горбань Натаніель , Кривякін Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | 06 | Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Наводний
Роман
,
Заруцький
Артем
, Цуркан Артем , Усов Кирило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС | 06 | Кіровоградська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Романенко
Євгеній
,
Дяденко
Ілля
, Юхименко Іван , Решетцов Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Донецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гнатюк
Даніїл
,
Чмихало
Тимофій
, Федорченко Кирило , Кузьменко Євген | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Волинська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гнітецький
Володимир
,
Алєнін
Максим
, Гарбарчук Іван , Нестеровський Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | 06 | Харківська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пушнов
Тимофій
,
Лигус
Кирило
, Кулинич Дмитро , Проуторов Ростислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Київська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дзяйло
Артем
,
Бариляк
Ярослав
, Тарасов Євгеній , Яригін Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Чернівецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хруник
Олександр
,
Кучеренко
Ярослав
, Сайдаков Єгор , Кіндрачук Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Львівська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Вольський
Святослав
,
Котьолкін
Остап
, Грицеляк Маркіян , Ящишин Яромир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | 06 | Київська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дяденко
Олександр
,
Герасименко
Артем
, Маляренко Даніїл , Пастушенко Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 06 | Харківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кудінов
Микита
,
Суровікін
Тимофій
, Клименко Вадим , Андрєєв Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||