| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-03-12 05:36:46 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x50 м вільний стиль - змішана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К) | [14] | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мамедова
Діана
,
Кравченко
Микита
, Кайдана Анна , Планкевич Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Полтавська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гавриленко
Артем
,
Силюкова
Дарина, Бабьяк Дарья , Корягін Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | [14] | Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Саргунс
Давід
,
Гаскевич
Зоя
, Шмідт Анна , Усов Кирило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | М. КИЇВ | [14] | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гончаренко
Олександр
,
Чернищук
Валерія
, Єрмішина Єлизавета , Гришко Костянтин | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Закарпатська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Яночко
Марія
,
Шпонтак
Анастасія
, Поляк Сергій , Голямінських Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Запорізька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Каленик
Микита
,
Пономаренко
Кіра
, Луценко Олександра , Шаповалов Даніл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Сумська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Івченко
Артем
,
Наумко
Вероніка
, Титаренко Ольга , Калабін Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Житомирська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Омельчук
Олександр
,
Янчевський
Назар
, Кузьома Ксенія , Винник Маргарита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Рівненська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Глущенко
Захар
,
Щур
Тіна
, Плескач Юлія , Рубльов Ян | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ | [14] | Тернопільська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хруник
Ангеліна
,
Басара
Михайло
, Степанюк Валентина , Табачинський Віктор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Івано-Франківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тимчишин
Наталія
,
Громико
Євгенія
, Мисюк Артур , Ільчук Станіслав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Харківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кудінов
Микита
,
Суровікін
Тимофій
, Шишова Анастасія , Бобровська Аліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Одеська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шеремет
Нікіта
,
Воробйова
Поліна
, Сімочкіна Варвара , Станкул Юрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Київська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тарасов
Євгеній
,
Дзяйло
Артем
, Маслова Крістіна , Малаховська Поліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС | [14] | Кіровоградська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Казанцева
Катерина
,
Андрейченко
Олена
, Романенко Євгеній , Решетцов Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Волинська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ляшук
Ілля
,
Драницька
Вікторія
, Лебедь Вікторія , Гарбарчук Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ | [14] | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сулейманова
Роксолана
,
Бирицький
Гліб
, Загоровська Анна , Кривякін Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Чернівецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Огородова
Вікторія
,
Бесараб
Олег
, Барилко Єлизавета , Григорєв Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Вінницька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Білий
Олексій
,
Вінокуров
Володимир
, Ткаченко Анна , Рихлінська Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Донецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузьменко
Євген
,
Мартинова
Альона
, Фіщенко Дарья , Гнатюк Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Харківська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пушнов
Тимофій
,
Проуторов
Ростислав
, Нікітська Емілія , Чухно Катерина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Одеська (2 к.) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Станков
Владислав
,
Мельник
Дарья
, Рекеда Рада , Стаднюк Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||