| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ЛЬВУТІН Лев | 07 | I | Запорізька | 1:10.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | СУРОВІКІН Тимофій | 06 | I | Харківська | 1:10.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ГУСАК Владислав | 06 | I | Тернопільська | 1:11.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЯРИНОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро | 06 | I | Харківська | 1:12.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ПОЛЯК Сергій | 07 | I | Закарпатська | 1:12.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | КАМАРДІН Арсеній | 06 | II | Запорізька | 1:13.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | КОТЬОЛКІН Остап | Р | 06 | I | Львівська | 1:13.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ДЬЯКОВ Михайло | 06 | I | Запорізька (2 к) | 1:13.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЛАВРИК Віталій | 06 | I | Івано-Франківська | 1:13.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр | Р | 06 | I | м. Київ | 1:13.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КОВАЛЬЧУК Тимофій | 06 | II | Івано-Франківська | 1:14.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КОВАЛЬОВ Олександр | 06 | II | Миколаївська | 1:14.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ДЯДЕНКО Ілля | 06 | I | Кіровоградська | 1:14.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ Костянтин | 06 | I | Запорізька | 1:15.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ПРИМАК Дем'ян | 06 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | 1:15.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | БАРИЛЯК Ярослав | 06 | II | Київська | 1:15.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | КРАСІН Михайло | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська | 1:15.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | АЛЄНІН Максим | 06 | II | Волинська | 1:16.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ХОМЕНКО Іван | 06 | I | Полтавська | 1:16.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ЛОГВІН Максим | 06 | II | Харківська (o) | 1:17.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | СІКОРСЬКИЙ Назар | 06 | II | Волинська | 1:17.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ЛИГУС Кирило | 06 | II | Харківська (2 к) | 1:17.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | СИСОЄВ Андрій | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська | 1:17.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | БЕРЕЗЮК Антон | 06 | II | Житомирська | 1:17.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ДАНЧУК Максим | 06 | Київська | 1:17.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ЗАРУЦЬКИЙ Артем | 06 | II | Київ (2 к) | 1:18.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | РУБЛЬОВ Ян | 07 | I | Рівненська | 1:18.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | РАЗІНЬКОВ Артем | 07 | I | Харківська | 1:18.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Артем | 06 | II | Київська (2 к) | 1:18.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ОВЕРЧУК Денис | 06 | II | Рівненська | 1:18.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Вьячеслав | 07 | II | Миколаївська | 1:18.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій | 06 | II | Донецька | 1:18.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ГРИСЬКОВ Станіслав | 06 | II | Миколаївська | 1:19.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ВЕРЕМЧУК Михайло | 06 | II | Одеська | 1:19.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ГРИШКО Костянтин | 06 | II | м. Київ | 1:20.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | МІШИН Михайло | 07 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 1:20.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ЯНЧЕВСЬКИЙ Назар | 06 | II | Житомирська | 1:20.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ШУМІЛОВ Гліб | 07 | II | Львівська | 1:21.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | ТКАЧУК Максим | 06 | II | Тернопільська | 1:21.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | БЕЛЕНКО Артем | 07 | II | Донецька | 1:21.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | ЛУСТЮК Артем | 07 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | 1:21.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | КІНДРАЧУК Владислав | 06 | II | Чернівецька | 1:22.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | БЕРЕЖНИЙ Андрій | 06 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 1:22.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | СІТЧЕНКО Олександр | 07 | II | Вінницька | 1:22.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | КУЛЬТЕНКО Антон | 06 | II | Черкаська | 1:22.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | КОВАЛЬЧУК Богдан | 08 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 1:22.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | КУЧЕРЕНКО Ярослав | 07 | I | Чернівецька | 1:24.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | ДЬОМА Артем | 07 | II | Одеська | 1:24.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | ДОРЧИНЕЦЬ Андрій | 08 | II | Закарпатська | 1:24.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | СОКУР Максим | 07 | III | Черкаська | 1:26.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав | 07 | II | Чернівецька | 1:28.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Денис | 06 | III | Черкаська | 1:29.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Гліб | 07 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | ОСТРОВЕРОВ Максим | 06 | II | Одеська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Даніїл | 06 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта | 07 | II | Одеська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Святослав | 06 | II | Львівська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||