| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-03-06 11:57:46 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x50 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Київська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Малаховська
Поліна
,
Маслова
Крістіна
, Гержан Вероніка , Сєрік Ірина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Полтавська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Силюкова
Дарина,
Ковальова
Анна
, Ткаченко Юлія , Бабьяк Дарья | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Запорізька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пономаренко
Кіра
,
Луценко
Олександра
, Рябова Єсєнія , Нетребко Марія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | М. КИЇВ | 07 | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Єрмішина
Єлизавета
,
Рибалко
Ольга
, Савченко Аліса , Чернищук Валерія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Закарпатська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кирилюк
Марія
,
Пластун
Дарья
, Яночко Марія , Шпонтак Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Одеська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гончаренко
Вікторія
,
Козаченко
Юлія
, Воробйова Поліна , Сімочкіна Варвара | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Чернівецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Барилко
Єлизавета
,
Господарюк
Вікторія
, Ісар Тетяна , Огородова Вікторія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ | 07 | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сулейманова
Роксолана
,
Загоровська
Анна
, Репецька Діана , Уманська Єва | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Харківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шишова
Анастасія
,
Козлова
Світлана
, Байдалінова Софія , Бобровська Аліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Донецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартинова
Альона
,
Фіщенко
Дарья
, Кандибко Уляна , Мундулова Аліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Волинська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Драницька
Вікторія
,
Веремчук
Марія
, Марчук Марьяна , Лебедь Вікторія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Житомирська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Винник
Маргарита
,
Ліщинська
Іванна
, Ковба Ульяна , Кузьома Ксенія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | 07 | Харківська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чухно
Катерина
,
Борюшкіна
Поліна
, Прилуцька Мілена , Нікітська Емілія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Сумська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Раєва
Тетяна
,
Шугайова
Вікторія
, Наумко Вероніка , Титаренко Ольга | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 07 | Вінницька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ткаченко
Анна
,
Стукова
Євгенія
, Рибкіна Олександра , Рихлінська Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ | 07 | Тернопільська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Циклаурі
Поліна
,
Степанюк
Валентина
, Твардовська Тетяна , Хруник Ангеліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К) | 07 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Черемисіна
Анна
,
Браіловська
Поліна
, Кайдана Анна , Мамедова Діана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | 07 | Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шмідт
Анна
,
Малацай
Маргарита
, Огороднік Уляна , Гаскевич Зоя | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||