Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
6 - 8 лютого 2020 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

4x50 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:26.09Збірна України16.12.2001Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:30.00Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:36.24Збірна ЦС "Україна"27.11.2004Першість України

Вище досягнення України1:42.81Збірна СДЮШОР м. Луцьк01.04.2016Першість України
 
1 М. КИЇВ
06
м. Київ
N/T

Гришко Костянтин , Петровський Андрій ,
Славінський Володимир , Гончаренко Олександр
2 ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ
06
Тернопільська
N/T

Гусак Владислав , Миндзарук Владислав ,
Табачинський Віктор , Басара Михайло
3 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Полтавська
N/T

Гавриленко Артем , Микитенко Владислав ,
Корягін Андрій , Хоменко Іван
4 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Харківська
N/T

Суровікін Тимофій , Андрєєв Артем ,
Яриновський Дмитро , Кудінов Микита
5 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
06
Дніпропетровська
N/T

Бирицький Гліб , Красін Михайло ,
Горбань Натаніель , Кривякін Максим
6 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Одеська
N/T

Шеремет Нікіта , Александров Дмитро ,
Щукін Артем , Станкул Юрій
7 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Київська
N/T

Дзяйло Артем , Тарасов Євгеній ,
Пономаренко Ярослав , Яригін Артем
8 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Чернівецька
N/T

Бесараб Олег , Кіндрачук Владислав ,
Сайдаков Єгор , Григорєв Олександр
9 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Рівненська
N/T

Платонов Євгеній , Полоцький Андрій ,
Рубльов Ян , Нечидюк Максим
10 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Донецька
N/T

Гнатюк Даніїл , Кузьменко Євген ,
Іванов Максим , Сидоренко Гордій
11 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Запорізька
N/T

Каленик Микита , Львутін Лев ,
Шабловський Костянтин , Шаповалов Даніл
12 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Житомирська
N/T

Янчевський Назар , Романчук Ярослав ,
Березюк Антон , Омельчук Олександр
13 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Вінницька
N/T

Білий Олексій , Антонюк Олександр ,
Сітченко Олександр , Вінокуров Володимир
14 М. КИЇВ (2 К)
06
Київ (2 к)
N/T

Саргунс Давід , Вихрєв Артем ,
Цуркан Артем , Усов Кирило
15 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
06
Київська (2 к)
N/T

Дяденко Олександр , Пастушенко Ярослав ,
Зубков Нікіта , Маляренко Даніїл
16 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
06
Харківська (2 к)
N/T

Пушнов Тимофій , Проуторов Ростислав ,
Дорошенко Олександр , Кулинич Дмитро
17 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
06
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
N/T

Бородянський Михайло , Пирогов Данило ,
Кравченко Микита , Планкевич Дмитро
18 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Закарпатська
N/T

Поляк Сергій , Дідик Георгій ,
Дорчинець Андрій , Голямінських Андрій
19 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Івано-Франківська
N/T

Ковальчук Тимофій , Лаврик Віталій ,
Мисюк Артур , Ільчук Станіслав
20 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Волинська
N/T

Гарбарчук Іван , Ляшук Ілля ,
Гнітецький Володимир , Нестеровський Артем
21 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
06
Одеська (2 к.)
N/T

Макаревич Григорій , Станков Владислав ,
Корсак Володимир , Веремчук Григорій