| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
4x50 м комбінована - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 / 22 / 1 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
1:57.05
| 461 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кріпак
Роман
,
Красін
Михайло
, Горбань Натаніель , Кривякін Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Харківська |
1:58.75
| 441 | +1.70 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кудінов
Микита
,
Суровікін
Тимофій
, Клименко Вадим , Андрєєв Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Волинська |
1:58.86
| 440 | +1.81 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гнітецький
Володимир
,
Алєнін
Максим
, Гарбарчук Іван , Нестеровський Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Київська |
2:00.60
| 421 | +3.55 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дзяйло
Артем
,
Бариляк
Ярослав
, Тарасов Євгеній , Яригін Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Одеська |
2:00.72
| 420 | +3.67 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шеремет
Нікіта
,
Веремчук
Михайло
, Александров Дмитро , Станкул Юрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Запорізька |
2:01.70
| 410 | +4.65 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шаповалов
Даніл
,
Львутін
Лев
, Шабловський Костянтин , Каленик Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
М. КИЇВ
| 06 | м. Київ |
2:01.85
| 408 | +4.80 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Славінський
Володимир
,
Гончаренко
Олександр
, Шаргородський Володимир , Гришко Костянтин | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:02.18
| 405 | +5.13 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пирогов
Данило
,
Мішин
Михайло
, Планкевич Дмитро , Кравченко Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Полтавська |
2:03.54
| 392 | +6.49 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Микитенко
Владислав
,
Хоменко
Іван
, Гавриленко Артем , Корягін Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| 06 | Київ (2 к) |
2:03.81
| 389 | +6.76 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Наводний
Роман
,
Заруцький
Артем
, Цуркан Артем , Усов Кирило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 06 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:04.03
| 387 | +6.98 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пушнов
Тимофій
,
Лигус
Кирило
, Кулинич Дмитро , Проуторов Ростислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Донецька |
2:04.53
| 383 | +7.48 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гнатюк
Даніїл
,
Чмихало
Тимофій
, Федорченко Кирило , Кузьменко Євген | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ
| 06 | Тернопільська |
2:05.12
| 377 | +8.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Миндзарук
Владислав
,
Гусак
Владислав
, Табачинський Віктор , Басара Михайло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Рівненська |
2:05.33
| 375 | +8.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Глущенко
Захар
,
Оверчук
Денис
, Гаврилюк Володимир , Шуст Віктор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС
| 06 | Кіровоградська |
2:05.48
| 374 | +8.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Романенко
Євгеній
,
Дяденко
Ілля
, Юхименко Іван , Решетцов Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Закарпатська |
2:06.14
| 368 | +9.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Голямінських
Андрій
,
Поляк
Сергій
, Дідик Георгій , Дорчинець Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Львівська |
2:07.46
| 357 | +10.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Вольський
Святослав
,
Котьолкін
Остап
, Грицеляк Маркіян , Ящишин Яромир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
2:09.61
| 339 | +12.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Васильків
Андрій
,
Лаврик
Віталій
, Ільчук Станіслав , Мисюк Артур | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Миколаївська |
2:09.83
| 338 | +12.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Коновалов
Владислав
,
Ковальов
Олександр
, Поннац Тимофій , Журавльов Вьячеслав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Житомирська |
2:11.32
| 326 | +14.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Янчевський
Назар
,
Березюк
Антон
, Романчук Ярослав , Омельчук Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Вінницька |
2:12.29
| 319 | +15.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Антонюк
Олександр
,
Сітченко
Олександр
, Вінокуров Володимир , Білий Олексій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:24.10
| 247 | +27.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хруник
Олександр
,
Кучеренко
Ярослав
, Сайдаков Єгор , Кіндрачук Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | 06 | Київська (2 к) | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дяденко
Олександр
,
Герасименко
Артем
, Маляренко Даніїл , Пастушенко Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||