| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
4x50 м вільний стиль - змішана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 / 22 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
М. КИЇВ
| 06 | м. Київ |
1:48.75
| 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гончаренко
Олександр
,
Чернищук
Валерія
, Єрмішина Єлизавета , Гришко Костянтин | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
1:49.48
| +0.73 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сулейманова
Роксолана
,
Бирицький
Гліб
, Загоровська Анна , Кривякін Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Харківська |
1:50.05
| +1.30 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кудінов
Микита
,
Суровікін
Тимофій
, Шишова Анастасія , Бобровська Аліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Запорізька |
1:50.78
| +2.03 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Каленик
Микита
,
Пономаренко
Кіра
, Луценко Олександра , Шаповалов Даніл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Донецька |
1:51.31
| +2.56 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузьменко
Євген
,
Мартинова
Альона
, Фіщенко Дарья , Гнатюк Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Волинська |
1:53.35
| +4.60 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ляшук
Ілля
,
Драницька
Вікторія
, Лебедь Вікторія , Гарбарчук Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Київська |
1:53.72
| +4.97 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тарасов
Євгеній
,
Дзяйло
Артем
, Маслова Крістіна , Малаховська Поліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Одеська |
1:54.20
| +5.45 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шеремет
Нікіта
,
Воробйова
Поліна
, Сімочкіна Варвара , Станкул Юрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Рівненська |
1:54.68
| +5.93 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Глущенко
Захар
,
Щур
Тіна
, Плескач Юлія , Рубльов Ян | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:55.08
| +6.33 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мамедова
Діана
,
Кравченко
Микита
, Кайдана Анна , Планкевич Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| 06 | Київ (2 к) |
1:55.59
| +6.84 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Саргунс
Давід
,
Гаскевич
Зоя
, Шмідт Анна , Усов Кирило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Полтавська |
1:56.42
| +7.67 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гавриленко
Артем
,
Силюкова
Дарина, Бабьяк Дарья , Корягін Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Закарпатська |
1:57.44
| +8.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Яночко
Марія
,
Шпонтак
Анастасія
, Поляк Сергій , Голямінських Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 06 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:58.03
| +9.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пушнов
Тимофій
,
Проуторов
Ростислав
, Нікітська Емілія , Чухно Катерина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС
| 06 | Кіровоградська |
1:59.37
| +10.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Казанцева
Катерина
,
Андрейченко
Олена
, Романенко Євгеній , Решетцов Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ
| 06 | Тернопільська |
1:59.41
| +10.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хруник
Ангеліна
,
Басара
Михайло
, Степанюк Валентина , Табачинський Віктор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Сумська |
1:59.45
| +10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Івченко
Артем
,
Наумко
Вероніка
, Титаренко Ольга , Калабін Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:01.76
| +13.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Огородова
Вікторія
,
Бесараб
Олег
, Барилко Єлизавета , Григорєв Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Вінницька |
2:02.13
| +13.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Білий
Олексій
,
Вінокуров
Володимир
, Ткаченко Анна , Рихлінська Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
2:02.42
| +13.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тимчишин
Наталія
,
Громико
Євгенія
, Мисюк Артур , Ільчук Станіслав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06 | Житомирська |
2:02.46
| +13.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Омельчук
Олександр
,
Янчевський
Назар
, Кузьома Ксенія , Винник Маргарита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 06 | Одеська (2 к.) |
2:05.40
| +16.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Станков
Владислав
,
Мельник
Дарья
, Рекеда Рада , Стаднюк Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||