Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
6 - 8 лютого 2020 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-22 22:53:01 *

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

100 м вільний стиль - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:53.55Дар'я Степанюк12.12.2009Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:55.48Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:55.48Маргарита Смірнова08.11.2015Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України0:56.85Ганна Дзеркаль04.04.2002Чемпіонат світу
Розрядимс58.50кмс1:01.50I1:06.00II1:14.00III1:24.00I юн1:36.00II юн1:48.00
 
80 / 79 / 1 / 0
1 ЄРМІШИНА Єлизавета
К
07кмс
м. Київ
59.44
кмс
604

1


50: 28.54
100: 59.44 (30.90)
2 ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія
Р
08кмс
м. Київ
59.77
кмс
594
+0.33
2


50: 28.71
100: 59.77 (31.06)
3 РЕПЕЦЬКА Діана

07I
Дніпропетровська
1:03.83
I
487
+4.39
3


50: 30.47
100: 1:03.83 (33.36)
4 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:04.23
I
478
+4.79
4


50: 31.02
100: 1:04.23 (33.21)
5 УМАНСЬКА Єва

07II
Дніпропетровська
1:04.24
I
478
+4.80
5


50: 30.30
100: 1:04.24 (33.94)
6 РИБАЛКО Ольга
Р
07I
м. Київ
1:04.64
I
469
+5.20
6


50: 31.06
100: 1:04.64 (33.58)
7 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Кіра
Р
08I
Запорізька
1:05.14
I
459
+5.70
7


50: 30.76
100: 1:05.14 (34.38)
8 ЛАГУТА Рената

08I
Херсонська
1:05.44
I
452
+6.00
8


50: 30.65
100: 1:05.44 (34.79)
9 ПЛЕСКАЧ Юлія

07I
Рівненська
1:05.45
I
452
+6.01
9


50: 30.79
100: 1:05.45 (34.66)
10 ФІЩЕНКО Дарья

07I
Донецька
1:05.62
I
449
+6.18
10


50: 1:05.62
100:
11 КАЙДАНА Анна

07II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:05.78
I
445
+6.34
11


50: 31.09
100: 1:05.78 (34.69)
12 НЕТРЕБКО Марія
Р
07I
Запорізька
1:05.80
I
445
+6.36
12


50: 32.00
100: 1:05.80 (33.80)
13 ХРУНИК Ангеліна

07II
Тернопільська
1:05.97
I
441
+6.53



50: 31.82
100: 1:05.97 (34.15)
14 СІМОЧКІНА Варвара

07I
Одеська
1:06.14
II
438
+6.70



50: 31.22
100: 1:06.14 (34.92)
15 АНДРІАНОВА Катерина

08II
Харківська
1:06.34
II
434
+6.90



50: 32.50
100: 1:06.34 (33.84)
16 ШИШОВА Анастасія

07I
Харківська
1:06.36
II
434
+6.92



50: 31.94
100: 1:06.36 (34.42)
17 АЛЯБЄЄВА Іванна-Софія

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:06.47
II
432
+7.03



50: 31.65
100: 1:06.47 (34.82)
18 МАЛАХОВА Олександра

07I
Дніпропетровська
1:06.59
II
429
+7.15



50: 32.25
100: 1:06.59 (34.34)
19 МАРТІ Кіра

09I
Запорізька
1:06.68
II
427
+7.24



50: 31.89
100: 1:06.68 (34.79)
20 МИХАЛЕВИЧ Анастасія

09II
Дніпропетровська
1:06.87
II
424
+7.43



50: 31.84
100: 1:06.87 (35.03)
21 ТІЩЕНКО Крістіна

08I
Дніпропетровська
1:06.91
II
423
+7.47



50: 32.65
100: 1:06.91 (34.26)
22 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:07.07
II
420
+7.63



50: 32.26
100: 1:07.07 (34.81)
23 БАЙДАЛІНОВА Софія

07I
Харківська
1:07.27
II
416
+7.83

24 КОБЗЄВА Олена
Р
07II
Рівненська
1:07.34
II
415
+7.90



50: 32.81
100: 1:07.34 (34.53)
25 БАБЬЯК Дарья

07I
Полтавська
1:07.36
II
415
+7.92



50: 32.37
100: 1:07.36 (34.99)
25 РЯБОВА Єсєнія

08I
Запорізька
1:07.36
II
415
+7.92



50: 32.32
100: 1:07.36 (35.04)
27 ТИТАРЕНКО Ольга

07II
Сумська
1:07.37
II
414
+7.93

28 ЩЕРБИНА Ксенія

08I
Запорізька (2 к)
1:07.67
II
409
+8.23

29 ГУБЧЕНКО Олександра

09II
Запорізька (2 к)
1:07.69
II
409
+8.25



50: 32.52
100: 1:07.69 (35.17)
30 ДЖУРА Софія

08II
Київ (2 к)
1:07.72
II
408
+8.28



50: 31.93
100: 1:07.72 (35.79)
31 ОГОРОДОВА Вікторія

07II
Чернівецька
1:07.80
II
407
+8.36



50: 32.27
100: 1:07.80 (35.53)
32 ОГОРОДНІК Уляна

07II
Київ (2 к)
1:08.06
II
402
+8.62



50: 32.30
100: 1:08.06 (35.76)
33 ДЯЧЕНКО Софія

07I
Запорізька (2 к)
1:08.11
II
401
+8.67



50: 31.51
100: 1:08.11 (36.60)
34 ДРАНИЦЬКА Вікторія

08II
Волинська
1:08.27
II
398
+8.83



50: 32.75
100: 1:08.27 (35.52)
35 ЩУР Тіна

07II
Рівненська
1:08.53
II
394
+9.09



50: 33.06
100: 1:08.53 (35.47)
36 КОСЕНКО Марія

07II
Харківська
1:08.69
II
391
+9.25



50: 32.91
100: 1:08.69 (35.78)
36 КОВАЛЬОВА Анна

07II
Полтавська
1:08.69
II
391
+9.25



50: 32.96
100: 1:08.69 (35.73)
38 ГАСКЕВИЧ Зоя

07I
Київ (2 к)
1:08.71
II
391
+9.27



50: 32.56
100: 1:08.71 (36.15)
39 ВОРОБЙОВА Поліна

08II
Одеська
1:08.79
II
389
+9.35



50: 33.06
100: 1:08.79 (35.73)
40 ЛЕБЕДЬ Вікторія

07I
Волинська
1:09.00
II
386
+9.56



50: 32.43
100: 1:09.00 (36.57)
41 ЧУХНО Катерина

08II
Харківська (2 к)
1:09.05
II
385
+9.61



50: 32.76
100: 1:09.05 (36.29)
41 РАДЧУК Софія

07II
Рівненська
1:09.05
II
385
+9.61



50: 33.49
100: 1:09.05 (35.56)
43 КОЗЛОВА Світлана

07II
Харківська
1:09.15
II
383
+9.71



50: 32.83
100: 1:09.15 (36.32)
44 ЧЕРЕМИСІНА Анна

08II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:09.26
II
381
+9.82



50: 33.47
100: 1:09.26 (35.79)
45 ШПОНТАК Анастасія

08II
Закарпатська
1:09.36
II
380
+9.92



50: 33.37
100: 1:09.36 (35.99)
46 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Вікторія

08II
Одеська
1:09.39
II
379
+9.95



50: 33.71
100: 1:09.39 (35.68)
47 КИРИЛЮК Марія

08II
Закарпатська
1:09.73
II
374
+10.29



50: 33.06
100: 1:09.73 (36.67)
48 КАЗАНЦЕВА Катерина

08II
Кіровоградська
1:09.77
II
373
+10.33



50: 33.02
100: 1:09.77 (36.75)
49 ШИРІКОВА Марія

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:09.81
II
372
+10.37



50: 33.87
100: 1:09.81 (35.94)
50 ВИННИК Маргарита

07II
Житомирська
1:09.83
II
372
+10.39



50: 33.20
100: 1:09.83 (36.63)
51 РОСУЛ Маріана

08II
Закарпатська
1:09.87
II
371
+10.43



50: 33.87
100: 1:09.87 (36.00)
52 ПАХУТ Оксана

07I
Рівненська
1:09.89
II
371
+10.45



50: 34.16
100: 1:09.89 (35.73)
53 ПРИЛУЦЬКА Мілена

07II
Харківська (2 к)
1:10.04
II
369
+10.60



50: 33.72
100: 1:10.04 (36.32)
54 РИХЛІНСЬКА Анастасія

07II
Вінницька
1:10.52
II
361
+11.08



50: 33.35
100: 1:10.52 (37.17)
55 СИЛЮКОВА Дарина

07II
Полтавська
1:10.55
II
361
+11.11



50: 33.34
100: 1:10.55 (37.21)
56 КОЗАЧЕНКО Юлія

08II
Одеська
1:10.67
II
359
+11.23



50: 33.03
100: 1:10.67 (37.64)
57 МАСЛОВА Крістіна

08
Київська
1:10.75
II
358
+11.31



50: 32.94
100: 1:10.75 (37.81)
58 МАМЕДОВА Діана

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:10.94
II
355
+11.50



50: 33.17
100: 1:10.94 (37.77)
58 ШЕВЧЕНКО Марія

07II
Кіровоградська
1:10.94
II
355
+11.50



50: 34.05
100: 1:10.94 (36.89)
60 ЛЯШЕНКО Дарья

08II
Полтавська
1:11.05
II
353
+11.61



50: 33.25
100: 1:11.05 (37.80)
61 МАРЧУК Марьяна

08II
Волинська
1:11.06
II
353
+11.62



50: 34.44
100: 1:11.06 (36.62)
62 СТЕПАНЮК Валентина

08II
Тернопільська
1:11.38
II
348
+11.94



50: 33.50
100: 1:11.38 (37.88)
63 РЕКЕДА Рада

08II
Одеська (2 к.)
1:11.47
II
347
+12.03



50: 35.18
100: 1:11.47 (36.29)
64 ВЕРЕЩАК Марія

07II
Кіровоградська
1:11.48
II
347
+12.04



50: 34.58
100: 1:11.48 (36.90)
65 МАЛЄЄВА Альбіна

07II
Львівська
1:11.91
II
341
+12.47



50: 34.11
100: 1:11.91 (37.80)
66 РАЄВА Тетяна

07II
Сумська
1:11.97
II
340
+12.53



50: 34.58
100: 1:11.97 (37.39)
67 САГАН Катерина

07II
Волинська (o)
1:12.09
II
338
+12.65
o


50: 34.17
100: 1:12.09 (37.92)
68 ПАДАЛКА Софія

07II
Кіровоградська
1:12.59
II
331
+13.15



50: 34.44
100: 1:12.59 (38.15)
69 ТКАЧЕНКО Анна

08II
Вінницька
1:12.71
II
330
+13.27



50: 33.47
100: 1:12.71 (39.24)
70 БОНДАРЕНКО Анна

07II
Київ (o)
1:12.94
II
326
+13.50
o


50: 35.30
100: 1:12.94 (37.64)
71 МІЕЖЕТІТЕ Єлєна

08
Київська (2 к)
1:13.02
II
325
+13.58



50: 35.33
100: 1:13.02 (37.69)
72 ЯКОВЕНКО Єва

08II
Одеська (2 к.)
1:14.19
III
310
+14.75



50: 35.49
100: 1:14.19 (38.70)
73 КОПИЛЬЦІВ Анна

07II
Івано-Франківська
1:15.08
III
299
+15.64



50: 35.29
100: 1:15.08 (39.79)
74 КОНОНЧУК Ліза

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:15.36
III
296
+15.92



50: 36.14
100: 1:15.36 (39.22)
75 ФЕДОРОВА Олександра

07II
Одеська
1:15.90
III
290
+16.46



50: 35.35
100: 1:15.90 (40.55)
76 БАРИЛКО Єлизавета

07II
Чернівецька
1:16.20
III
286
+16.76



50: 36.07
100: 1:16.20 (40.13)
77 КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Діана

07III
Київська
1:16.69
III
281
+17.25



50: 36.42
100: 1:16.69 (40.27)
78 ІСАР Тетяна

07II
Чернівецька
1:16.91
III
278
+17.47



50: 36.46
100: 1:16.91 (40.45)
МАЛАХОВСЬКА Поліна
07II
Київська
Д/К





50: 32.78
100: 1:08.56 (35.78)
п/к ЛЕЩЕНКО Дарья

01кмс
Харківська
59.53
кмс
601




50: 28.52
100: 59.53 (31.01)




100 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:46.38Сергій Шевцов23.11.2019Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:47.57Сергій Шевцов23.11.2016Кубок України

Юнацький Рекорд України0:49.81Сергій Шевцов19.12.2014Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України0:52.02Ілля Петрочук07.07.2017Міжнародні змагання
Розрядимс52.00кмс55.50I59.50II1:07.00III1:15.00I юн1:24.50II юн1:35.50
 
101 / 100 / 1 / 0
1 КУДІНОВ Микита

06кмс
Харківська
54.98
кмс
546

1


50: 26.92
100: 54.98 (28.06)
2 РЕШЕТЦОВ Артем
Р
06кмс
Кіровоградська
55.56
I
529
+0.58
2


50: 27.06
100: 55.56 (28.50)
3 НЕЧИДЮК Максим

06I
Рівненська
56.62
I
500
+1.64
3
4 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр
Р
06I
м. Київ
57.03
I
489
+2.05
4


50: 27.56
100: 57.03 (29.47)
5 РУБЛЬОВ Ян

07I
Рівненська
57.11
I
487
+2.13
5


50: 27.85
100: 57.11 (29.26)
6 ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій

06I
Закарпатська
57.50
I
477
+2.52
6


50:
100: 57.50 (57.50)
7 ГАРБАРЧУК Іван

06I
Волинська
57.75
I
471
+2.77
7


50: 28.01
100: 57.75 (29.74)
8 КРИВЯКІН Максим

06I
Дніпропетровська
57.91
I
467
+2.93
8


50: 27.98
100: 57.91 (29.93)
9 КАЛЕНИК Микита

06I
Запорізька
57.97
I
465
+2.99
9


50: 28.26
100: 57.97 (29.71)
10 НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ Артем

06I
Волинська
58.22
I
459
+3.24
10


50: 28.17
100: 58.22 (30.05)
11 КРАСІН Михайло

06I
Дніпропетровська
58.59
I
451
+3.61
11


50: 28.32
100: 58.59 (30.27)
12 ГОРБАНЬ Натаніель

06II
Дніпропетровська
58.67
I
449
+3.69
12


50: 28.00
100: 58.67 (30.67)
13 БИРИЦЬКИЙ Гліб

06I
Дніпропетровська
58.70
I
448
+3.72



50: 28.32
100: 58.70 (30.38)
14 ЛЯШУК Ілля

06II
Волинська
58.81
I
446
+3.83



50: 28.12
100: 58.81 (30.69)
15 СТАНКУЛ Юрій

06I
Одеська
58.85
I
445
+3.87



50: 28.43
100: 58.85 (30.42)
16 ГАВРИЛЕНКО Артем

06II
Полтавська
58.87
I
444
+3.89



50: 27.41
100: 58.87 (31.46)
17 ПЛАНКЕВИЧ Дмитро

06I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
58.88
I
444
+3.90



50: 28.10
100: 58.88 (30.78)
18 АНДРЄЄВ Артем

06I
Харківська
58.97
I
442
+3.99



50: 28.76
100: 58.97 (30.21)
19 ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта

07II
Одеська
59.35
I
434
+4.37



50: 28.80
100: 59.35 (30.55)
20 СЛАВІНСЬКИЙ Володимир

07II
м. Київ
59.45
I
431
+4.47



50: 28.87
100: 59.45 (30.58)
21 КУЛИНИЧ Дмитро

06II
Харківська (2 к)
59.48
I
431
+4.50



50: 28.30
100: 59.48 (31.18)
22 ДЗЯЙЛО Артем

06II
Київська
59.52
II
430
+4.54



50: 27.72
100: 59.52 (31.80)
23 ПУШНОВ Тимофій

06I
Харківська (2 к)
59.55
II
429
+4.57



50: 27.99
100: 59.55 (31.56)
24 ГЛУЩЕНКО Захар

06I
Рівненська
59.77
II
425
+4.79



50: 28.51
100: 59.77 (31.26)
25 ІВАНЕЦЬ Тимофій

06II
Волинська
1:00.02
II
419
+5.04



50: 29.05
100: 1:00.02 (30.97)
26 КОРЯГІН Андрій

06II
Полтавська
1:00.25
II
414
+5.27



50: 29.25
100: 1:00.25 (31.00)
27 КРАВЧЕНКО Микита

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:00.42
II
411
+5.44



50: 28.51
100: 1:00.42 (31.91)
28 ПЛАТОНОВ Євгеній

06I
Рівненська
1:00.52
II
409
+5.54



50: 29.54
100: 1:00.52 (30.98)
29 ШАПОВАЛОВ Даніл

07II
Запорізька
1:00.67
II
406
+5.69



50: 29.01
100: 1:00.67 (31.66)
30 ЛЯЛЬКА Олександр

06II
Полтавська
1:00.73
II
405
+5.75



50: 29.90
100: 1:00.73 (30.83)
31 ПРИМАЧОК Назар

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:00.81
II
403
+5.83



50: 29.44
100: 1:00.81 (31.37)
31 ПРОУТОРОВ Ростислав

06II
Харківська (2 к)
1:00.81
II
403
+5.83



50: 1:00.81
100:
33 ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ Андрій

06II
м. Київ
1:00.82
II
403
+5.84



50: 29.08
100: 1:00.82 (31.74)
34 БОРОДЯНСЬКИЙ Михайло

06II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:01.16
II
396
+6.18



50: 28.99
100: 1:01.16 (32.17)
35 МИКИТЕНКО Владислав

06I
Полтавська
1:01.32
II
393
+6.34



50: 29.65
100: 1:01.32 (31.67)
36 ВИХРЄВ Артем

06II
Київ (2 к)
1:01.34
II
393
+6.36



50: 28.91
100: 1:01.34 (32.43)
37 ПРИТУЛА Богдан

06II
Запорізька (2 к)
1:01.46
II
390
+6.48



50: 29.02
100: 1:01.46 (32.44)
38 НАГІНАЙЛОВ Михайло

06II
Харківська (o)
1:01.48
II
390
+6.50
o


50: 29.63
100: 1:01.48 (31.85)
39 ГАВРИЛЮК Володимир

06I
Рівненська
1:01.49
II
390
+6.51



50: 29.66
100: 1:01.49 (31.83)
40 КВІТЧЕНКО Микита

06II
Волинська (o)
1:01.52
II
389
+6.54
o


50: 29.42
100: 1:01.52 (32.10)
41 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Дмитро

06I
Одеська
1:01.53
II
389
+6.55



50: 28.92
100: 1:01.53 (32.61)
42 МЕЛЕШКО Ігор

08II
Запорізька (2 к)
1:01.59
II
388
+6.61



50: 30.29
100: 1:01.59 (31.30)
43 КРІПАК Роман

06I
Дніпропетровська
1:01.61
II
388
+6.63



50: 29.66
100: 1:01.61 (31.95)
44 ШАРГОРОДСЬКИЙ Володимир

06II
м. Київ
1:01.75
II
385
+6.77



50: 29.43
100: 1:01.75 (32.32)
44 ГРИШКО Костянтин

06II
м. Київ
1:01.75
II
385
+6.77



50: 1:01.75
100:
46 КУЗЬМЕНКО Євген

06II
Донецька
1:01.83
II
383
+6.85



50: 29.28
100: 1:01.83 (32.55)
47 УСОВ Кирило

06II
Київ (2 к)
1:01.84
II
383
+6.86



50: 29.55
100: 1:01.84 (32.29)
48 ЛАРІН Єгор

06II
Херсонська
1:01.89
II
382
+6.91



50: 28.45
100: 1:01.89 (33.44)
49 ЯРИГІН Артем

06II
Київська
1:01.93
II
382
+6.95



50: 29.67
100: 1:01.93 (32.26)
50 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Ярослав

06
Київська
1:02.09
II
379
+7.11



50: 29.73
100: 1:02.09 (32.36)
51 ЩУКІН Артем

06II
Одеська
1:02.15
II
378
+7.17



50: 29.72
100: 1:02.15 (32.43)
52 САРГУНС Давід

06II
Київ (2 к)
1:02.20
II
377
+7.22



50: 29.16
100: 1:02.20 (33.04)
53 ПЕРЕСКОКА Андрій

06II
Харківська (2 к)
1:02.21
II
376
+7.23



50: 30.06
100: 1:02.21 (32.15)
54 ІВЧЕНКО Артем

06II
Сумська
1:02.23
II
376
+7.25



50: 29.38
100: 1:02.23 (32.85)
55 ВЛАСЕНКО Тимофій

07II
Харківська (o)
1:02.35
II
374
+7.37
o


50: 29.87
100: 1:02.35 (32.48)
56 ПОГОДАЄВ Максим

06II
Миколаївська
1:02.36
II
374
+7.38



50: 29.53
100: 1:02.36 (32.83)
57 БУРХАН Євгеній

06II
Черкаська
1:02.38
II
373
+7.40



50: 29.69
100: 1:02.38 (32.69)
58 ІВАНОВ Максим

06II
Донецька
1:02.57
II
370
+7.59



50: 30.85
100: 1:02.57 (31.72)
59 СКОРОХОД Олександр

06II
Волинська (o)
1:02.58
II
370
+7.60
o


50: 30.04
100: 1:02.58 (32.54)
60 БУРЛАКА Гліб

07II
Київ (o)
1:02.82
II
366
+7.84
o


50: 30.08
100: 1:02.82 (32.74)
61 СИДОРЕНКО Гордій

06II
Донецька
1:03.10
II
361
+8.12



50: 30.48
100: 1:03.10 (32.62)
62 ЦУРКАН Артем

07II
Київ (2 к)
1:03.16
II
360
+8.18



50: 30.11
100: 1:03.16 (33.05)
63 БІЛИЙ Олексій

06II
Вінницька
1:03.17
II
360
+8.19



50: 29.98
100: 1:03.17 (33.19)
64 ЛАСЮТА Назар

06II
Тернопільська
1:03.19
II
359
+8.21



50: 29.43
100: 1:03.19 (33.76)
65 ШУСТ Віктор

06I
Рівненська
1:03.20
II
359
+8.22



50: 30.48
100: 1:03.20 (32.72)
66 ДОРОШЕНКО Олександр

07II
Харківська (2 к)
1:03.31
II
357
+8.33



50: 30.41
100: 1:03.31 (32.90)
67 МАЛЯРЕНКО Даніїл

07
Київська (2 к)
1:03.62
II
352
+8.64



50: 30.69
100: 1:03.62 (32.93)
68 ЦИПАН Давид

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:03.76
II
350
+8.78



50: 30.12
100: 1:03.76 (33.64)
69 ЗУБКОВ Нікіта

06
Київська (2 к)
1:03.89
II
348
+8.91



50: 30.58
100: 1:03.89 (33.31)
70 ІЛЬЧУК Станіслав

06II
Івано-Франківська
1:03.99
II
346
+9.01



50: 29.99
100: 1:03.99 (34.00)
71 ЮХИМЕНКО Іван

06II
Кіровоградська
1:04.04
II
345
+9.06



50: 30.97
100: 1:04.04 (33.07)
72 АВІЛОВ Алексій

07II
Одеська
1:04.09
II
344
+9.11



50: 30.35
100: 1:04.09 (33.74)
73 ГРИСЬКОВ Станіслав

06II
Миколаївська
1:04.22
II
342
+9.24



50: 29.88
100: 1:04.22 (34.34)
74 БЕСАРАБ Олег

06I
Чернівецька
1:04.32
II
341
+9.34



50: 30.96
100: 1:04.32 (33.36)
75 НАВОДНИЙ Роман

07II
Київ (2 к)
1:04.33
II
340
+9.35



50: 30.37
100: 1:04.33 (33.96)
76 ЮРЧЕНКО Микита

06II
Донецька
1:04.49
II
338
+9.51



50: 1:04.49
100:
77 ОСТРОВЕРОВ Максим

06II
Одеська
1:04.50
II
338
+9.52



50: 31.52
100: 1:04.50 (32.98)
78 РОМАНЕНКО Євгеній

07II
Кіровоградська
1:04.65
II
335
+9.67



50: 31.02
100: 1:04.65 (33.63)
79 СТЕПАНОВ Олександр

06III
Київська (2 к)
1:04.78
II
333
+9.80



50: 31.29
100: 1:04.78 (33.49)
80 СТАДНЮК Дмитро

06II
Одеська (2 к.)
1:04.82
II
333
+9.84



50: 31.03
100: 1:04.82 (33.79)
81 ДІДИК Георгій

07II
Закарпатська
1:04.90
II
332
+9.92



50: 30.77
100: 1:04.90 (34.13)
81 МАКАРЕВИЧ Григорій

06II
Одеська (2 к.)
1:04.90
II
332
+9.92



50: 30.29
100: 1:04.90 (34.61)
81 СЕНЬКО Владислав

06II
Полтавська
1:04.90
II
332
+9.92



50: 31.05
100: 1:04.90 (33.85)
84 МИСЮК Артур

06II
Івано-Франківська
1:04.92
II
331
+9.94



50: 30.43
100: 1:04.92 (34.49)
85 БОНДАРЬ Микита

07II
м. Київ
1:04.96
II
331
+9.98



50: 30.79
100: 1:04.96 (34.17)
86 ТАБАЧИНСЬКИЙ Віктор

06II
Тернопільська
1:05.09
II
329
+10.11



50: 30.85
100: 1:05.09 (34.24)
87 КОРСАК Володимир

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
1:05.10
II
328
+10.12



50: 31.08
100: 1:05.10 (34.02)
88 КОСЯКОВ Дмитро

06II
Донецька (2 к.)
1:05.86
II
317
+10.88



50: 31.76
100: 1:05.86 (34.10)
89 ЧЕБАН Артем

07II
Одеська
1:06.31
II
311
+11.33



50: 31.98
100: 1:06.31 (34.33)
90 РАДЧЕНКО Ілля

07II
Сумська
1:06.54
II
308
+11.56



50: 31.82
100: 1:06.54 (34.72)
91 ПОННАЦ Тимофій

06II
Миколаївська
1:06.71
II
305
+11.73



50: 31.62
100: 1:06.71 (35.09)
92 ТКАЧУК Костянтин

06II
Донецька (2 к.)
1:07.17
III
299
+12.19



50: 32.43
100: 1:07.17 (34.74)
93 СТАНКОВ Владислав

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
1:07.54
III
294
+12.56



50: 32.96
100: 1:07.54 (34.58)
94 БАХОЛЬСЬКИЙ Ілля

07II
Миколаївська (o)
1:08.03
III
288
+13.05
o


50: 32.33
100: 1:08.03 (35.70)
95 КІНДРАЧУК Владислав

06II
Чернівецька
1:08.26
III
285
+13.28



50: 32.57
100: 1:08.26 (35.69)
96 САЙДАКОВ Єгор

07II
Чернівецька
1:08.32
III
284
+13.34



50: 33.08
100: 1:08.32 (35.24)
97 ПАСТУШЕНКО Ярослав

06II
Київська (2 к)
1:09.30
III
272
+14.32



50: 32.37
100: 1:09.30 (36.93)
98 ХРУНИК Олександр

06II
Чернівецька
1:10.26
III
261
+15.28



50: 33.31
100: 1:10.26 (36.95)
99 СМОЛЬЯНІНОВ Микита

06II
Миколаївська (o)
1:11.06
III
252
+16.08
o


50: 34.57
100: 1:11.06 (36.49)
КАЛАБІН Роман
06II
Сумська
Д/К





50: 30.20
100: 1:04.71 (34.51)
п/к СКОФЕНКО Денис

03кмс
Харківська
51.59
мс
661




50: 24.42
100: 51.59 (27.17)




200 м брас - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України2:19.50Вікторія Солнцева02.08.2013Кубок світу

Юніорський Рекорд України2:19.50Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:19.50Вікторія Солнцева07.08.2013Кубок світу

Вище досягнення України2:30.46Олена Зубчевська18.02.2012Першість України
Розрядимс2:37.00кмс2:45.00I2:58.00II3:19.00III3:45.00I юн4:13.00
 
37 / 31 / 6 / 0
1 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:47.72
I
516

1


50: 38.57
100: 1:22.25 (43.68)
150: 2:06.11 (43.86)
200: 2:47.72 (41.61)
2 ЛУЦЕНКО Олександра

07I
Запорізька
2:49.23
I
502
+1.51
2


50: 36.41
100: 1:18.63 (42.22)
150: 2:03.27 (44.64)
200: 2:49.23 (45.96)
3 АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО Олена

07I
Кіровоградська
2:50.50
I
491
+2.78
3


50: 38.86
100: 1:22.12 (43.26)
150: 2:06.80 (44.68)
200: 2:50.50 (43.70)
4 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:50.56
I
491
+2.84
4


50: 39.79
100: 1:22.43 (42.64)
150: 2:06.64 (44.21)
200: 2:50.56 (43.92)
5 ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:52.26
I
476
+4.54
5


50: 40.05
100: 1:24.56 (44.51)
150: 2:09.90 (45.34)
200: 2:52.26 (42.36)
6 СІРИК Поліна

07I
Запорізька
2:53.33
I
467
+5.61
6


50: 38.86
100: 1:22.82 (43.96)
150: 2:08.29 (45.47)
200: 2:53.33 (45.04)
7 КОРКІШКО Дарія

07I
Миколаївська
2:53.45
I
467
+5.73
7


50: 38.74
100: 1:22.88 (44.14)
150: 2:08.87 (45.99)
200: 2:53.45 (44.58)
8 САВЧЕНКО Аліса

07I
м. Київ
2:56.04
I
446
+8.32
8


50: 39.97
100: 1:25.41 (45.44)
150: 2:11.84 (46.43)
200: 2:56.04 (44.20)
9 ГОЛОВКО Владислава

08I
Кіровоградська
2:56.16
I
445
+8.44
9


50: 39.61
100: 1:25.47 (45.86)
150: 2:12.24 (46.77)
200: 2:56.16 (43.92)
10 МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра

08I
Рівненська
2:56.50
I
443
+8.78
10


50: 41.53
100: 1:26.54 (45.01)
150: 2:12.88 (46.34)
200: 2:56.50 (43.62)
11 БОБРОВСЬКА Аліна
Р
08I
Харківська
2:56.72
I
441
+9.00
11


50: 40.80
100: 1:26.41 (45.61)
150: 2:12.62 (46.21)
200: 2:56.72 (44.10)
12 ЯРОВА Вероніка

08I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:57.34
I
436
+9.62
12


50: 39.39
100: 1:24.41 (45.02)
150: 2:10.41 (46.00)
200: 2:57.34 (46.93)
13 НІКІТСЬКА Емілія

09I
Харківська (2 к)
2:58.47
II
428
+10.75



50: 41.40
100: 1:26.94 (45.54)
150: 2:13.33 (46.39)
200: 2:58.47 (45.14)
14 ЛАГУТА Рената

08I
Херсонська
2:58.80
II
426
+11.08



50: 39.86
100: 1:25.96 (46.10)
150: 2:12.11 (46.15)
200: 2:58.80 (46.69)
15 КАПУСТКІНА Анна

08II
Сумська
2:59.01
II
424
+11.29



50: 40.35
100: 1:27.24 (46.89)
150: 2:14.37 (47.13)
200: 2:59.01 (44.64)
16 ВЕРЕМЧУК Марія

07II
Волинська
3:00.21
II
416
+12.49



50: 41.21
100: 1:27.13 (45.92)
150: 2:12.87 (45.74)
200: 3:00.21 (47.34)
17 КРАВЦОВА Валерія

07II
Харківська (2 к)
3:06.42
II
376
+18.70



50: 41.52
100: 1:29.78 (48.26)
150: 2:18.57 (48.79)
200: 3:06.42 (47.85)
18 ФЕЩУК Ірина

07II
Київ (o)
3:06.48
II
375
+18.76
o


50: 41.38
100: 1:28.08 (46.70)
150: 2:16.68 (48.60)
200: 3:06.48 (49.80)
19 МАЛАЦАЙ Маргарита

07I
Київ (2 к)
3:07.14
II
371
+19.42



50: 42.24
100: 1:29.89 (47.65)
150: 2:19.27 (49.38)
200: 3:07.14 (47.87)
20 ТИМОШЕНКОВА Мартіна

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
3:07.23
II
371
+19.51



50: 41.24
100: 1:29.17 (47.93)
150: 2:18.73 (49.56)
200: 3:07.23 (48.50)
21 ПІЛІШЕНКО Марія

07I
Запорізька (2 к)
3:07.27
II
371
+19.55



50: 40.41
100: 1:27.13 (46.72)
150: 2:17.43 (50.30)
200: 3:07.27 (49.84)
22 МОСЯКІНА Софія

08II
м. Київ
3:08.73
II
362
+21.01



50: 42.19
100: 1:30.95 (48.76)
150: 2:21.12 (50.17)
200: 3:08.73 (47.61)
23 ЗАБИЙВОРОТА Каміла

07II
Луганська
3:10.51
II
352
+22.79



50: 42.39
100: 1:30.47 (48.08)
150: 2:20.11 (49.64)
200: 3:10.51 (50.40)
24 УЛАНОВА Марія

07II
Одеська
3:11.05
II
349
+23.33



50: 41.08
100: 1:28.76 (47.68)
150: 2:21.38 (52.62)
200: 3:11.05 (49.67)
25 АНОСОВА Віра

07II
м. Київ
3:11.87
II
345
+24.15



50: 41.60
100: 1:29.71 (48.11)
150: 2:22.86 (53.15)
200: 3:11.87 (49.01)
26 КРАМАР Дарина

07II
Волинська
3:12.32
II
342
+24.60



50: 46.16
100: 1:35.20 (49.04)
150: 2:24.23 (49.03)
200: 3:12.32 (48.09)
27 ФАНДЄЄВА Анна

07II
Київська
3:12.51
II
341
+24.79



50: 45.70
100: 1:35.87 (50.17)
150: 2:26.28 (50.41)
200: 3:12.51 (46.23)
28 ЛІЩИНСЬКА Іванна

07II
Житомирська
3:12.91
II
339
+25.19



50: 45.77
100: 1:34.13 (48.36)
150: 2:25.22 (51.09)
200: 3:12.91 (47.69)
29 ТИМЧИШИН Наталія

08II
Івано-Франківська
3:16.07
II
323
+28.35



50: 41.80
100: 1:33.67 (51.87)
150: 2:25.85 (52.18)
200: 3:16.07 (50.22)
30 ПЛАСТУН Дарья

07II
Закарпатська
3:16.48
II
321
+28.76



50: 45.42
100: 1:35.36 (49.94)
150: 2:26.86 (51.50)
200: 3:16.48 (49.62)
31 ШУМКО Віталія

08II
Івано-Франківська
3:21.19
III
299
+33.47



50: 44.19
100: 1:35.08 (50.89)
150: 2:28.28 (53.20)
200: 3:21.19 (52.91)
ЦИКЛАУРІ Поліна
07I
Тернопільська
Д/К





50: 38.96
100: 1:23.06 (44.10)
150: 2:08.86 (45.80)
200: 2:53.43 (44.57)
СИНЬКО Валерія
08II
Кіровоградська
Д/К





50: 43.41
100: 1:29.99 (46.58)
150: 2:17.71 (47.72)
200: 3:04.18 (46.47)
ШУГАЙОВА Вікторія
07II
Сумська
Д/К





50: 43.93
100: 1:34.43 (50.50)
150: 2:24.06 (49.63)
200: 3:10.30 (46.24)
ЯВОРІВСЬКА Яна
07II
Тернопільська
Д/К





50: 43.86
100: 1:33.54 (49.68)
150: 2:24.93 (51.39)
200: 3:12.88 (47.95)
ВІРАБЯН Олександра
07
Київська
Д/К





50: 44.12
100: 1:34.42 (50.30)
150: 2:26.16 (51.74)
200: 3:18.41 (52.25)
КОВБА Ульяна
07II
Житомирська
Д/К





50: 43.88
100: 1:34.92 (51.04)
150: 2:27.86 (52.94)
200: 3:19.96 (52.10)




200 м брас - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України2:03.93Ігор Борисік11.11.2009Кубок світу

Юніорський Рекорд України2:08.93Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:12.96Максим Ткачук10.07.2019Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України2:17.59Ростислав Крижанівський07.11.2018Кубок України
Розрядимс2:20.00кмс2:29.00I2:40.00II2:59.00III3:23.00I юн3:48.00
 
48 / 40 / 7 / 1
1 КОТЬОЛКІН Остап
Р
06I
Львівська
2:34.49
I
470

1


50: 36.22
100: 1:16.26 (40.04)
150: 1:55.92 (39.66)
200: 2:34.49 (38.57)
2 ЛЬВУТІН Лев

07I
Запорізька
2:34.65
I
469
+0.16
2


50: 36.01
100: 1:15.02 (39.01)
150: 1:54.99 (39.97)
200: 2:34.65 (39.66)
3 ЯРИНОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро

06I
Харківська
2:35.62
I
460
+1.13
3


50: 36.22
100: 1:16.50 (40.28)
150: 1:56.24 (39.74)
200: 2:35.62 (39.38)
4 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр
Р
06I
м. Київ
2:35.96
I
457
+1.47
4


50: 34.50
100: 1:13.51 (39.01)
150: 1:54.77 (41.26)
200: 2:35.96 (41.19)
5 ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ Костянтин

06I
Запорізька
2:37.19
I
446
+2.70
5


50: 35.46
100: 1:15.06 (39.60)
150: 1:55.80 (40.74)
200: 2:37.19 (41.39)
6 ПРИМАК Дем'ян

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:38.98
I
431
+4.49
6


50: 35.55
100: 1:16.59 (41.04)
150: 1:58.35 (41.76)
200: 2:38.98 (40.63)
7 ЛИГУС Кирило

06II
Харківська (2 к)
2:40.29
II
421
+5.80
7


50: 35.65
100: 1:16.50 (40.85)
150: 1:58.13 (41.63)
200: 2:40.29 (42.16)
8 ЛАВРИК Віталій

06I
Івано-Франківська
2:40.72
II
417
+6.23
8


50: 35.48
100: 1:17.97 (42.49)
150: 2:01.54 (43.57)
200: 2:40.72 (39.18)
9 СИСОЄВ Андрій

06I
Дніпропетровська
2:40.90
II
416
+6.41
9


50: 35.94
100: 1:17.19 (41.25)
150: 1:59.83 (42.64)
200: 2:40.90 (41.07)
10 КОВАЛЬОВ Олександр

06II
Миколаївська
2:41.10
II
414
+6.61
10


50: 34.94
100: 1:15.11 (40.17)
150: 1:57.36 (42.25)
200: 2:41.10 (43.74)
11 КОВАЛЬЧУК Тимофій

06II
Івано-Франківська
2:41.90
II
408
+7.41
11


50: 36.74
100: 1:18.87 (42.13)
150: 2:00.71 (41.84)
200: 2:41.90 (41.19)
12 ХОМЕНКО Іван

06I
Полтавська
2:43.03
II
400
+8.54
12


50: 36.09
100: 1:17.60 (41.51)
150: 1:59.84 (42.24)
200: 2:43.03 (43.19)
13 ОВЕРЧУК Денис

06II
Рівненська
2:44.50
II
389
+10.01



50: 37.73
100: 1:19.76 (42.03)
150: 2:02.32 (42.56)
200: 2:44.50 (42.18)
14 ГУСАК Владислав

06I
Тернопільська
2:44.55
II
389
+10.06



50: 35.13
100: 1:17.28 (42.15)
150: 2:02.11 (44.83)
200: 2:44.55 (42.44)
15 КАМАРДІН Арсеній

06II
Запорізька
2:45.38
II
383
+10.89



50: 35.42
100: 1:17.41 (41.99)
150: 2:01.58 (44.17)
200: 2:45.38 (43.80)
16 ВЕРЕМЧУК Михайло

06II
Одеська
2:47.12
II
371
+12.63



50: 37.41
100: 1:21.11 (43.70)
150: 2:04.96 (43.85)
200: 2:47.12 (42.16)
17 ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій

06II
Донецька
2:47.36
II
370
+12.87



50: 37.47
100: 1:20.31 (42.84)
150: 2:04.44 (44.13)
200: 2:47.36 (42.92)
18 РАЗІНЬКОВ Артем

07I
Харківська
2:47.62
II
368
+13.13



50: 38.69
100: 1:22.69 (44.00)
150: 2:05.95 (43.26)
200: 2:47.62 (41.67)
19 ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Артем

06II
Київська (2 к)
2:47.76
II
367
+13.27



50: 38.69
100: 1:21.54 (42.85)
150: 2:04.97 (43.43)
200: 2:47.76 (42.79)
20 ДАНЧУК Максим

06
Київська
2:48.12
II
365
+13.63



50: 38.61
100: 1:21.65 (43.04)
150: 2:05.41 (43.76)
200: 2:48.12 (42.71)
21 МІШИН Михайло

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:48.54
II
362
+14.05



50: 38.22
100: 1:22.11 (43.89)
150: 2:06.52 (44.41)
200: 2:48.54 (42.02)
22 ЗАРУЦЬКИЙ Артем

06II
Київ (2 к)
2:49.41
II
356
+14.92



50: 36.56
100: 1:19.51 (42.95)
150: 2:04.68 (45.17)
200: 2:49.41 (44.73)
23 ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Вьячеслав

07II
Миколаївська
2:51.43
II
344
+16.94



50: 37.57
100: 1:21.92 (44.35)
150: 2:07.30 (45.38)
200: 2:51.43 (44.13)
24 ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Святослав

06II
Львівська
2:51.63
II
343
+17.14



50: 39.40
100: 1:24.01 (44.61)
150: 2:08.23 (44.22)
200: 2:51.63 (43.40)
25 ЛОГВІН Максим

06II
Харківська (o)
2:52.89
II
335
+18.40
o


50: 40.23
100: 1:24.17 (43.94)
150: 2:09.32 (45.15)
200: 2:52.89 (43.57)
26 СІКОРСЬКИЙ Назар

06II
Волинська
2:53.29
II
333
+18.80



50: 38.44
100: 1:23.26 (44.82)
150: 2:08.93 (45.67)
200: 2:53.29 (44.36)
27 СМОЛЯР Вадим

06II
м. Київ
2:53.89
II
329
+19.40



50: 38.65
100: 1:23.84 (45.19)
150: 2:10.17 (46.33)
200: 2:53.89 (43.72)
28 БЕРЕЗЮК Антон

06II
Житомирська
2:55.83
II
319
+21.34



50: 37.19
100: 1:21.29 (44.10)
150: 2:08.05 (46.76)
200: 2:55.83 (47.78)
29 ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Гліб

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:56.11
II
317
+21.62



50: 40.32
100: 1:25.80 (45.48)
150: 2:11.86 (46.06)
200: 2:56.11 (44.25)
30 ДЬОМА Артем

07II
Одеська
2:56.20
II
317
+21.71



50: 41.30
100: 1:25.73 (44.43)
150: 2:11.74 (46.01)
200: 2:56.20 (44.46)
31 БЕРЕЖНИЙ Андрій

06II
Донецька (2 к.)
2:56.22
II
317
+21.73



50: 39.60
100: 1:24.60 (45.00)
150: 2:10.29 (45.69)
200: 2:56.22 (45.93)
32 АЛЄНІН Максим

06II
Волинська
2:57.20
II
311
+22.71



50: 38.09
100: 1:24.52 (46.43)
150: 2:12.22 (47.70)
200: 2:57.20 (44.98)
33 ДОРЧИНЕЦЬ Андрій

08II
Закарпатська
3:00.40
III
295
+25.91



50: 41.98
100: 1:28.36 (46.38)
150: 2:15.08 (46.72)
200: 3:00.40 (45.32)
34 СІТЧЕНКО Олександр

07II
Вінницька
3:02.25
III
286
+27.76



50: 39.97
100: 1:27.64 (47.67)
150: 2:16.75 (49.11)
200: 3:02.25 (45.50)
35 ДЬЯКОВ Михайло

06I
Запорізька (2 к)
3:02.41
III
285
+27.92



50: 38.09
100: 1:22.81 (44.72)
150: 2:11.84 (49.03)
200: 3:02.41 (50.57)
36 КУЧЕРЕНКО Ярослав

07I
Чернівецька
3:06.42
III
267
+31.93



50: 43.70
100: 1:32.16 (48.46)
150: 2:20.28 (48.12)
200: 3:06.42 (46.14)
37 ТКАЧУК Максим

06II
Тернопільська
3:07.14
III
264
+32.65



50: 41.78
100: 1:29.74 (47.96)
150: 2:18.77 (49.03)
200: 3:07.14 (48.37)
38 СОКУР Максим

07III
Черкаська
3:08.47
III
259
+33.98



50: 42.71
100: 1:30.71 (48.00)
150: 2:19.92 (49.21)
200: 3:08.47 (48.55)
39 ШЕВЧЕНКО Денис

06III
Черкаська
3:10.09
III
252
+35.60



50: 42.10
100: 1:30.94 (48.84)
150: 2:21.05 (50.11)
200: 3:10.09 (49.04)
40 ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав

07II
Чернівецька
3:16.18
III
229
+41.69



50: 43.66
100: 1:32.09 (48.43)
150: 2:23.59 (51.50)
200: 3:16.18 (52.59)
ПОЛЯК Сергій
07I
Закарпатська
Д/К





50: 35.73
100: 1:15.83 (40.10)
150: 1:58.19 (42.36)
200: 2:41.37 (43.18)
БАРИЛЯК Ярослав
06II
Київська
Д/К





50: 35.55
100: 1:16.87 (41.32)
150: 2:00.56 (43.69)
200: 2:45.65 (45.09)
ДЯДЕНКО Ілля
06I
Кіровоградська
Д/К





50: 37.56
100: 1:20.21 (42.65)
150: 2:02.66 (42.45)
200: 2:46.02 (43.36)
ЛУСТЮК Артем
07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
Д/К





50: 38.58
100: 1:22.82 (44.24)
150: 2:08.35 (45.53)
200: 2:53.39 (45.04)
ШУМІЛОВ Гліб
07II
Львівська
Д/К





50: 41.46
100: 1:27.54 (46.08)
150: 2:14.69 (47.15)
200: 2:59.23 (44.54)
ЯНЧЕВСЬКИЙ Назар
06II
Житомирська
Д/К





50: 40.90
100: 1:27.84 (46.94)
150: 2:15.06 (47.22)
200: 3:00.05 (44.99)
КУЛЬТЕНКО Антон
06II
Черкаська
Д/К





50: 41.01
100: 1:26.89 (45.88)
150: 2:14.14 (47.25)
200: 3:01.08 (46.94)
КОВАЛЬЧУК Богдан
08II
Донецька (2 к.)
Н/С







100 м на спині - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:55.54Дарина Зевіна04.12.2014Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:56.71Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:57.57Дарина Зевіна26.11.2010Чемпіонат Європи

Вище досягнення України1:00.63Дарина Зевіна30.03.2009Кубок України
Розрядимс1:05.00кмс1:09.00I1:14.50II1:23.00III1:34.00I юн1:46.00
 
53 / 50 / 2 / 1
1 ЗУБРИЧ Поліна
Р
07кмс
Миколаївська
1:07.05
кмс
552

1


50: 32.90
100: 1:07.05 (34.15)
2 ЄРМІШИНА Єлизавета
К
07кмс
м. Київ
1:08.10
кмс
527
+1.05
2


50: 32.90
100: 1:08.10 (35.20)
3 МАРТИНОВА Альона

07I
Донецька
1:09.78
I
490
+2.73
3


50: 33.75
100: 1:09.78 (36.03)
4 РИБАЛКО Ольга
Р
07I
м. Київ
1:11.49
I
456
+4.44
4


50: 34.84
100: 1:11.49 (36.65)
5 РЯБОВА Єсєнія

08I
Запорізька
1:11.56
I
454
+4.51
5


50: 34.38
100: 1:11.56 (37.18)
6 ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:11.68
I
452
+4.63
6


50: 34.15
100: 1:11.68 (37.53)
7 ШИЯН Поліна

07I
м. Київ
1:12.30
I
440
+5.25
7


50: 35.52
100: 1:12.30 (36.78)
8 ТКАЧЕНКО Юлія

09I
Полтавська
1:12.64
I
434
+5.59
8


50: 35.39
100: 1:12.64 (37.25)
9 ЯНОЧКО Марія

07I
Закарпатська
1:13.13
I
426
+6.08
9


50:
100: 1:13.13 (1:13.13)
10 ПЛЕХОТКІНА София

07II
Київ (2 к)
1:13.43
I
420
+6.38
10


50: 35.56
100: 1:13.43 (37.87)
11 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Кіра
Р
08I
Запорізька
1:13.68
I
416
+6.63
11


50: 35.92
100: 1:13.68 (37.76)
12 ТІЩЕНКО Крістіна

08I
Дніпропетровська
1:13.71
I
416
+6.66
12


50: 36.84
100: 1:13.71 (36.87)
13 БАЙДАЛІНОВА Софія

07I
Харківська
1:14.35
I
405
+7.30



50: 36.80
100: 1:14.35 (37.55)
14 ЩЕРБИНА Ксенія

08I
Запорізька (2 к)
1:14.46
I
403
+7.41



50: 36.22
100: 1:14.46 (38.24)
15 БРАІЛОВСЬКА Поліна

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:14.52
II
402
+7.47



50: 35.60
100: 1:14.52 (38.92)
16 МИХАЛЕВИЧ Анастасія

09II
Дніпропетровська
1:14.91
II
396
+7.86



50: 35.97
100: 1:14.91 (38.94)
17 ПОЛЯШЕНКО Маргарита

08I
Харківська (o)
1:14.99
II
395
+7.94
o


50: 37.12
100: 1:14.99 (37.87)
18 ШМІДТ Анна

08I
Київ (2 к)
1:15.02
II
394
+7.97



50: 36.79
100: 1:15.02 (38.23)
19 БОРЮШКІНА Поліна

08I
Харківська (2 к)
1:15.68
II
384
+8.63



50: 36.80
100: 1:15.68 (38.88)
20 КИРИЛЮК Марія

08II
Закарпатська
1:15.99
II
379
+8.94



50: 36.92
100: 1:15.99 (39.07)
21 МУНДУЛОВА Аліна

07II
Донецька
1:16.51
II
372
+9.46



50: 37.85
100: 1:16.51 (38.66)
22 ЧЕПЛЯКА Олександра

07II
Дніпропетровська
1:16.61
II
370
+9.56



50: 37.12
100: 1:16.61 (39.49)
23 МАЛАХОВСЬКА Поліна

07II
Київська
1:16.69
II
369
+9.64



50: 37.61
100: 1:16.69 (39.08)
24 КОНОНЧУК Ліза

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:17.56
II
357
+10.51



50: 37.97
100: 1:17.56 (39.59)
25 МАМЕДОВА Діана

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:17.57
II
357
+10.52



50: 36.49
100: 1:17.57 (41.08)
26 КОСЕНКО Марія

07II
Харківська
1:17.96
II
351
+10.91



50: 38.41
100: 1:17.96 (39.55)
27 ШИРІКОВА Марія

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:18.18
II
348
+11.13



50: 38.85
100: 1:18.18 (39.33)
28 ПАДАЛКА Софія

07II
Кіровоградська
1:18.68
II
342
+11.63



50: 38.48
100: 1:18.68 (40.20)
29 ЛЕВЧУК Юлія

08II
Тернопільська
1:18.83
II
340
+11.78



50: 38.87
100: 1:18.83 (39.96)
30 ВЕРЕЩАК Марія

07II
Кіровоградська
1:19.52
II
331
+12.47



50: 38.07
100: 1:19.52 (41.45)
31 НАУМКО Вероніка

07II
Сумська
1:19.75
II
328
+12.70



50: 39.34
100: 1:19.75 (40.41)
32 МЕЛЬНИК Дарья

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
1:20.35
II
321
+13.30



50: 40.27
100: 1:20.35 (40.08)
33 ГЕРЖАН Вероніка

08
Київська
1:20.39
II
320
+13.34



50: 38.12
100: 1:20.39 (42.27)
34 ТВАРДОВСЬКА Тетяна

07II
Тернопільська
1:20.43
II
320
+13.38



50: 39.33
100: 1:20.43 (41.10)
35 СТУКОВА Євгенія

08II
Вінницька
1:20.53
II
319
+13.48



50: 38.06
100: 1:20.53 (42.47)
36 ТКАЧЕНКО Анна

08II
Вінницька
1:20.76
II
316
+13.71



50: 38.84
100: 1:20.76 (41.92)
37 МАЛЄЄВА Альбіна

07II
Львівська
1:21.28
II
310
+14.23



50: 39.59
100: 1:21.28 (41.69)
38 СТАНІВА Яна

07II
Івано-Франківська
1:21.33
II
309
+14.28



50: 39.44
100: 1:21.33 (41.89)
39 РИБКІНА Олександра

07II
Вінницька
1:21.61
II
306
+14.56



50:
100: 1:21.61 (1:21.61)
40 ЛЮТАК Надія

08II
Івано-Франківська
1:21.62
II
306
+14.57



50: 39.39
100: 1:21.62 (42.23)
41 ЛЕЩЕНКО Кіра

09II
Луганська
1:21.84
II
304
+14.79



50:
100: 1:21.84 (1:21.84)
42 РОСУЛ Маріана

08II
Закарпатська
1:22.05
II
301
+15.00



50: 40.93
100: 1:22.05 (41.12)
43 МАРЧУК Марьяна

08II
Волинська
1:22.18
II
300
+15.13



50: 40.24
100: 1:22.18 (41.94)
44 КОЗАЧЕНКО Юлія

08II
Одеська
1:22.32
II
298
+15.27



50: 39.62
100: 1:22.32 (42.70)
45 ШУМКО Віталія

08II
Івано-Франківська
1:22.46
II
297
+15.41



50: 40.10
100: 1:22.46 (42.36)
46 ГОСПОДАРЮК Вікторія

07II
Чернівецька
1:22.76
II
293
+15.71



50: 40.10
100: 1:22.76 (42.66)
47 СЄРІК Ірина

07
Київська
1:22.88
II
292
+15.83



50: 40.31
100: 1:22.88 (42.57)
48 КАЛЬЧЕНКО Дарья

08III
Луганська
1:23.55
III
285
+16.50



50: 39.95
100: 1:23.55 (43.60)
49 САГАЛАЄВА Варвара

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
1:23.98
III
281
+16.93



50: 41.48
100: 1:23.98 (42.50)
50 БАБІЄЧКО Дарья

08II
Львівська
1:26.92
III
253
+19.87



50: 43.88
100: 1:26.92 (43.04)
ГОЛОВКО Владислава
08I
Кіровоградська
Д/К





50: 36.52
100: 1:15.76 (39.24)
ДРАБИЧ Маряна
07II
Рівненська
Д/К





50: 37.90
100: 1:15.83 (37.93)
КРАМАР Дарина
07II
Волинська
Н/С







100 м на спині - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:52.33Антон Бугайов09.12.2005Чемпіонат Європи

Рекорд України0:52.33Олександр Ісаков24.12.2009Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:53.40Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:53.40Андрій Хлопцов04.12.2015Чемпіонат Європи

Вище досягнення України0:54.85Андрій Хлопцов12.10.2013Кубок світу
Розрядимс57.00кмс1:00.00I1:05.00II1:12.50III1:22.00I юн1:32.00
 
49 / 46 / 2 / 1
1 НЕЧИДЮК Максим

06I
Рівненська
1:01.22
I
508

1
2 НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ Артем

06I
Волинська
1:03.54
I
455
+2.32
2


50: 31.11
100: 1:03.54 (32.43)
3 РЕШЕТЦОВ Артем
Р
06кмс
Кіровоградська
1:03.64
I
453
+2.42
3


50: 31.65
100: 1:03.64 (31.99)
4 ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій

06I
Закарпатська
1:03.70
I
451
+2.48
4


50: 30.94
100: 1:03.70 (32.76)
5 ГНАТЮК Даніїл

06I
Донецька
1:04.05
I
444
+2.83
5


50: 30.37
100: 1:04.05 (33.68)
6 СЛАВІНСЬКИЙ Володимир

07II
м. Київ
1:05.89
II
408
+4.67
6


50: 31.51
100: 1:05.89 (34.38)
7 ПИРОГОВ Данило

07II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:06.23
II
402
+5.01
7


50: 31.50
100: 1:06.23 (34.73)
8 ГНІТЕЦЬКИЙ Володимир

06II
Волинська
1:06.37
II
399
+5.15
8


50: 32.04
100: 1:06.37 (34.33)
9 КРІПАК Роман

06I
Дніпропетровська
1:06.60
II
395
+5.38
9


50: 32.11
100: 1:06.60 (34.49)
10 КОТЕНКО Микола

07I
Дніпропетровська
1:06.72
II
393
+5.50
10


50: 32.00
100: 1:06.72 (34.72)
11 КРИВЯКІН Максим

06I
Дніпропетровська
1:07.16
II
385
+5.94
11


50: 32.86
100: 1:07.16 (34.30)
12 ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій
Р
06I
Рівненська
1:07.68
II
376
+6.46
12


50: 33.60
100: 1:07.68 (34.08)
13 ДЗЯЙЛО Артем

06II
Київська
1:07.73
II
375
+6.51



50: 32.75
100: 1:07.73 (34.98)
14 КУЗЬМЕНКО Євген

06II
Донецька
1:07.85
II
373
+6.63



50: 32.69
100: 1:07.85 (35.16)
15 МАРТИНОВ Віталій

08II
Харківська (o)
1:07.90
II
373
+6.68
o


50: 33.15
100: 1:07.90 (34.75)
16 ПРИМАЧОК Назар

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:08.04
II
370
+6.82



50: 33.99
100: 1:08.04 (34.05)
17 СТАНКУЛ Юрій

06I
Одеська
1:08.12
II
369
+6.90



50: 33.90
100: 1:08.12 (34.22)
18 ЛЯШУК Ілля

06II
Волинська
1:08.22
II
367
+7.00



50: 33.44
100: 1:08.22 (34.78)
19 ОВЕРЧУК Денис

06II
Рівненська
1:08.42
II
364
+7.20



50: 33.68
100: 1:08.42 (34.74)
20 ГРИЦЕЛЯК Маркіян

06II
Львівська
1:08.50
II
363
+7.28



50: 33.67
100: 1:08.50 (34.83)
21 ІВЧЕНКО Артем

06II
Сумська
1:09.39
II
349
+8.17



50: 32.97
100: 1:09.39 (36.42)
22 ЛИТВИНЕНКО Микита

06II
Харківська (o)
1:09.49
II
348
+8.27
o


50: 33.84
100: 1:09.49 (35.65)
23 ПЕРЕПЕЧАЙ Олег

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:09.77
II
343
+8.55



50: 32.50
100: 1:09.77 (37.27)
24 ШЕВЧЕНКО Даніїл

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:09.80
II
343
+8.58



50: 34.10
100: 1:09.80 (35.70)
24 БЕРКОВ Максим

07II
Одеська
1:09.80
II
343
+8.58



50: 34.27
100: 1:09.80 (35.53)
26 НАВОДНИЙ Роман

07II
Київ (2 к)
1:09.92
II
341
+8.70



50: 33.99
100: 1:09.92 (35.93)
27 ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ Андрій

06II
м. Київ
1:10.08
II
339
+8.86



50:
100: 1:10.08 (1:10.08)
28 ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта

07II
Одеська
1:10.21
II
337
+8.99



50: 34.00
100: 1:10.21 (36.21)
29 ПАВЛЕНКО Микола

06II
м. Київ
1:10.41
II
334
+9.19



50: 33.69
100: 1:10.41 (36.72)
30 БАСАРА Михайло

06II
Тернопільська
1:10.53
II
332
+9.31



50: 33.89
100: 1:10.53 (36.64)
31 ГНИЛИЦЬКИЙ Костянтин

06II
Луганська
1:10.57
II
332
+9.35



50: 35.05
100: 1:10.57 (35.52)
32 ЯЩИШИН Яромир

06II
Львівська
1:11.23
II
323
+10.01



50: 33.93
100: 1:11.23 (37.30)
33 КАЛАБІН Роман

06II
Сумська
1:11.55
II
318
+10.33



50: 34.32
100: 1:11.55 (37.23)
34 ПОГОДАЄВ Максим

06II
Миколаївська
1:12.92
III
301
+11.70



50: 35.31
100: 1:12.92 (37.61)
35 ВЕРЕМЧУК Михайло

06II
Одеська
1:13.27
III
296
+12.05



50: 35.67
100: 1:13.27 (37.60)
36 ВІНОКУРОВ Володимир

06II
Вінницька
1:13.28
III
296
+12.06



50: 35.51
100: 1:13.28 (37.77)
37 КРАЄВСЬКИЙ Дмитро

07II
Дніпропетровська (o)
1:13.30
III
296
+12.08
o


50: 35.80
100: 1:13.30 (37.50)
38 МИНДЗАРУК Владислав

06II
Тернопільська
1:13.54
III
293
+12.32



50: 34.53
100: 1:13.54 (39.01)
39 РОМАНЕНКО Євгеній

07II
Кіровоградська
1:13.73
III
291
+12.51



50: 35.88
100: 1:13.73 (37.85)
40 БАХОЛЬСЬКИЙ Ілля

07II
Миколаївська (o)
1:14.82
III
278
+13.60
o


50: 35.57
100: 1:14.82 (39.25)
41 ЧЕБАН Артем

07II
Одеська
1:15.25
III
274
+14.03



50: 36.74
100: 1:15.25 (38.51)
42 АНТОНЮК Олександр

07III
Вінницька
1:15.29
III
273
+14.07



50: 36.71
100: 1:15.29 (38.58)
43 БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ Андрій

06
Київська
1:15.70
III
269
+14.48



50: 36.58
100: 1:15.70 (39.12)
44 ВАСИЛЬКІВ Андрій

06II
Івано-Франківська
1:17.36
III
252
+16.14



50: 37.27
100: 1:17.36 (40.09)
45 ХРУНИК Олександр

06II
Чернівецька
1:19.72
III
230
+18.50



50: 38.83
100: 1:19.72 (40.89)
46 МИРОНЮК Іван

07III
Черкаська
1:19.97
III
228
+18.75



50: 39.58
100: 1:19.97 (40.39)
КОНОВАЛОВ Владислав
06II
Миколаївська
Д/К





50: 34.14
100: 1:11.30 (37.16)
РАДЧЕНКО Ілля
07II
Сумська
Д/К





50: 35.70
100: 1:14.61 (38.91)
ЦОНДА Ростислав
06II
Донецька (2 к.)
Н/С







200 м комплексне плавання - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України2:08.28Яна Клочкова12.12.2002Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України2:09.08Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:10.67Яна Клочкова04.04.1999Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України2:16.36Юлія Савонюк05.04.2002Чемпіонат світу
Розрядимс2:24.00кмс2:32.00I2:44.00II3:03.00III3:27.00I юн3:54.00
 
41 / 36 / 3 / 2
1 БОБРОВСЬКА Аліна
Р
08I
Харківська
2:29.63
кмс
540

1


50: 32.30
100: 1:11.75 (39.45)
150: 1:55.51 (43.76)
200: 2:29.63 (34.12)
2 ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія
Р
08кмс
м. Київ
2:32.14
I
513
+2.51
2


50: 31.94
100: 1:10.65 (38.71)
150: 1:57.86 (47.21)
200: 2:32.14 (34.28)
3 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:32.89
I
506
+3.26
3


50: 34.20
100: 1:14.88 (40.68)
150: 1:57.69 (42.81)
200: 2:32.89 (35.20)
4 РИБАЛКО Ольга
Р
07I
м. Київ
2:33.76
I
497
+4.13
4


50: 32.92
100: 1:11.25 (38.33)
150: 1:59.48 (48.23)
200: 2:33.76 (34.28)
5 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:36.75
I
469
+7.12
5


50: 34.70
100: 1:13.96 (39.26)
150: 1:59.46 (45.50)
200: 2:36.75 (37.29)
6 ЛУЦЕНКО Олександра

07I
Запорізька
2:38.89
I
451
+9.26
6


50: 33.93
100: 1:18.34 (44.41)
150: 2:00.81 (42.47)
200: 2:38.89 (38.08)
7 МАЛАХОВА Олександра

07I
Дніпропетровська
2:40.65
I
436
+11.02
7


50: 34.70
100: 1:16.29 (41.59)
150: 2:04.19 (47.90)
200: 2:40.65 (36.46)
8 ТРАЧУК Влада

08I
Рівненська
2:41.20
I
432
+11.57
8


50: 35.02
100: 1:15.15 (40.13)
150: 2:02.84 (47.69)
200: 2:41.20 (38.36)
9 ШИШОВА Анастасія

07I
Харківська
2:42.25
I
423
+12.62
9


50: 34.42
100: 1:15.28 (40.86)
150: 2:05.15 (49.87)
200: 2:42.25 (37.10)
10 ФІЩЕНКО Дарья

07I
Донецька
2:42.29
I
423
+12.66
10


50: 34.52
100: 1:17.59 (43.07)
150: 2:05.29 (47.70)
200: 2:42.29 (37.00)
11 НЕТРЕБКО Марія
Р
07I
Запорізька
2:42.79
I
419
+13.16
11


50: 33.72
100: 1:16.77 (43.05)
150: 2:06.40 (49.63)
200: 2:42.79 (36.39)
12 МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра

08I
Рівненська
2:44.65
II
405
+15.02
12


50: 36.66
100: 1:19.65 (42.99)
150: 2:06.99 (47.34)
200: 2:44.65 (37.66)
13 ЖУТЕНКО Анастасія

07I
Запорізька (2 к)
2:44.84
II
404
+15.21



50: 35.26
100: 1:18.55 (43.29)
150: 2:07.07 (48.52)
200: 2:44.84 (37.77)
14 АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО Олена

07I
Кіровоградська
2:45.23
II
401
+15.60



50: 39.79
100: 1:22.10 (42.31)
150: 2:06.54 (44.44)
200: 2:45.23 (38.69)
15 ЯНОЧКО Марія

07I
Закарпатська
2:45.30
II
400
+15.67



50: 38.42
100: 1:18.66 (40.24)
150: 2:06.37 (47.71)
200: 2:45.30 (38.93)
16 ХРУНИК Ангеліна

07II
Тернопільська
2:45.60
II
398
+15.97



50: 35.88
100: 1:18.46 (42.58)
150: 2:08.66 (50.20)
200: 2:45.60 (36.94)
17 КУЛІКОВА Ганна

09II
Харківська (2 к)
2:45.61
II
398
+15.98



50: 36.18
100: 1:19.28 (43.10)
150: 2:07.50 (48.22)
200: 2:45.61 (38.11)
18 НАУМКО Вероніка

07II
Сумська
2:45.79
II
397
+16.16



50: 36.52
100: 1:18.77 (42.25)
150: 2:06.49 (47.72)
200: 2:45.79 (39.30)
19 ХИТРУШ Євгенія

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:46.50
II
392
+16.87



50: 37.27
100: 1:19.75 (42.48)
150: 2:07.26 (47.51)
200: 2:46.50 (39.24)
20 АЛЯБЄЄВА Іванна-Софія

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:47.02
II
388
+17.39



50: 35.83
100: 1:18.01 (42.18)
150: 2:07.74 (49.73)
200: 2:47.02 (39.28)
21 РАЄВА Тетяна

07II
Сумська
2:48.33
II
379
+18.70



50: 37.10
100:
150: 2:09.22 (1:32.12)
200: 2:48.33 (39.11)
22 ДРАБИЧ Маряна

07II
Рівненська
2:48.59
II
377
+18.96



50: 38.16
100: 1:20.63 (42.47)
150: 2:09.53 (48.90)
200: 2:48.59 (39.06)
23 ГРОМИКО Євгенія

07II
Івано-Франківська
2:48.96
II
375
+19.33



50: 35.89
100: 1:19.83 (43.94)
150: 2:11.40 (51.57)
200: 2:48.96 (37.56)
24 ГУБЧЕНКО Олександра

09II
Запорізька (2 к)
2:48.97
II
375
+19.34



50: 34.50
100:
150: 2:11.22 (1:36.72)
200: 2:48.97 (37.75)
25 ТКАЧЕНКО Юлія

09I
Полтавська
2:49.13
II
374
+19.50



50: 37.66
100: 1:18.93 (41.27)
150: 2:11.62 (52.69)
200: 2:49.13 (37.51)
26 КАНДИБКО Уляна

08II
Донецька
2:49.28
II
373
+19.65



50: 36.80
100: 1:21.15 (44.35)
150: 2:09.10 (47.95)
200: 2:49.28 (40.18)
27 ОГОРОДОВА Вікторія

07II
Чернівецька
2:50.59
II
364
+20.96



50: 40.04
100: 1:23.33 (43.29)
150: 2:13.02 (49.69)
200: 2:50.59 (37.57)
28 КРАМАР Дарина

07II
Волинська
2:51.57
II
358
+21.94



50: 41.36
100: 1:25.67 (44.31)
150: 2:13.51 (47.84)
200: 2:51.57 (38.06)
29 ГРИГОРЬЄВА Дарія

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:51.59
II
358
+21.96



50: 36.61
100: 1:20.53 (43.92)
150: 2:11.80 (51.27)
200: 2:51.59 (39.79)
30 СВІТЛИЧНА Ольга

08II
Волинська (o)
2:52.07
II
355
+22.44
o


50: 39.47
100: 1:23.54 (44.07)
150: 2:12.30 (48.76)
200: 2:52.07 (39.77)
31 КОЛОСІНСЬКА Маргарита

08II
Київ (o)
2:53.88
II
344
+24.25
o


50: 35.79
100: 1:19.40 (43.61)
150: 2:11.63 (52.23)
200: 2:53.88 (42.25)
32 МАМЕДОВА Діана

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:55.03
II
337
+25.40



50: 35.55
100: 1:19.61 (44.06)
150: 2:11.44 (51.83)
200: 2:55.03 (43.59)
33 КУЗЬОМА Ксенія

08II
Житомирська
2:55.38
II
335
+25.75



50: 39.94
100: 1:24.87 (44.93)
150: 2:13.43 (48.56)
200: 2:55.38 (41.95)
34 СТЕПАНЮК Валентина

08II
Тернопільська
2:57.23
II
325
+27.60



50: 39.87
100: 1:26.81 (46.94)
150: 2:19.16 (52.35)
200: 2:57.23 (38.07)
35 ЛЮТАК Анна

08II
Івано-Франківська
2:58.59
II
317
+28.96



50: 39.44
100: 1:28.85 (49.41)
150: 2:20.49 (51.64)
200: 2:58.59 (38.10)
36 МАСЛОВА Крістіна

08
Київська
3:04.13
III
289
+34.50



50: 38.28
100: 1:22.91 (44.63)
150: 2:19.68 (56.77)
200: 3:04.13 (44.45)
КОБКА Олександра
08I
Запорізька
Д/К





50: 35.24
100: 1:19.27 (44.03)
150: 2:06.66 (47.39)
200: 2:43.55 (36.89)
ЛОМТАДЗЕ Ніно
07III
Київська
Д/К





50: 39.54
100: 1:28.45 (48.91)
150: 2:18.66 (50.21)
200: 3:02.58 (43.92)
ІСАР Тетяна
07II
Чернівецька
Д/К





50: 40.44
100: 1:29.51 (49.07)
150: 2:24.95 (55.44)
200: 3:08.50 (43.55)
МАРТІ Кіра
09I
Запорізька
Н/С



ШПОНТАК Анастасія
08II
Закарпатська
Н/С







200 м комплексне плавання - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:56.09Денис Дубров10.12.2009Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України2:00.13Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:03.56Ілля Підвальний09.11.2014Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України2:09.60Ілля Підвальний03.11.2012Першість України
Розрядимс2:09.00кмс2:16.00I2:27.00II2:45.00III3:05.00I юн3:28.00
 
42 / 35 / 7 / 0
1 РЕШЕТЦОВ Артем
Р
06кмс
Кіровоградська
2:19.19
I
488

1


50: 30.98
100:
150: 1:48.00 (1:17.02)
200: 2:19.19 (31.19)
2 КУДІНОВ Микита

06кмс
Харківська
2:21.26
I
467
+2.07
2


50: 31.02
100: 1:06.25 (35.23)
150: 1:49.35 (43.10)
200: 2:21.26 (31.91)
3 ТАРАСОВ Євгеній

06I
Київська
2:22.66
I
453
+3.47
3


50: 30.68
100: 1:07.50 (36.82)
150: 1:49.28 (41.78)
200: 2:22.66 (33.38)
4 СУРОВІКІН Тимофій

06I
Харківська
2:23.09
I
449
+3.90
4


50: 30.44
100: 1:07.80 (37.36)
150: 1:49.72 (41.92)
200: 2:23.09 (33.37)
5 ГАРБАРЧУК Іван

06I
Волинська
2:23.51
I
445
+4.32
5


50: 31.09
100: 1:08.38 (37.29)
150: 1:51.78 (43.40)
200: 2:23.51 (31.73)
6 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр
Р
06I
м. Київ
2:24.40
I
437
+5.21
6


50: 30.52
100: 1:07.39 (36.87)
150: 1:49.97 (42.58)
200: 2:24.40 (34.43)
7 СИСОЄВ Андрій

06I
Дніпропетровська
2:24.66
I
435
+5.47
7


50: 31.82
100: 1:08.77 (36.95)
150: 1:50.77 (42.00)
200: 2:24.66 (33.89)
8 БОБРОВСКИЙ Даниил

06I
Харківська
2:25.05
I
431
+5.86
8


50: 31.00
100: 1:08.39 (37.39)
150: 1:50.56 (42.17)
200: 2:25.05 (34.49)
9 КРАСІН Михайло

06I
Дніпропетровська
2:25.37
I
428
+6.18
9


50: 33.81
100: 1:12.13 (38.32)
150: 1:53.78 (41.65)
200: 2:25.37 (31.59)
10 ГОРБАНЬ Натаніель

06II
Дніпропетровська
2:25.44
I
428
+6.25
10


50: 29.22
100: 1:08.00 (38.78)
150: 1:51.79 (43.79)
200: 2:25.44 (33.65)
11 ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій

06I
Закарпатська
2:25.64
I
426
+6.45
11


50: 30.73
100: 1:09.09 (38.36)
150: 1:53.05 (43.96)
200: 2:25.64 (32.59)
12 ПОЛЯК Сергій

07I
Закарпатська
2:25.95
I
423
+6.76
12


50: 30.21
100: 1:09.01 (38.80)
150: 1:50.63 (41.62)
200: 2:25.95 (35.32)
13 КЛИМЕНКО Вадим

06II
Харківська
2:26.47
I
419
+7.28



50: 31.59
100: 1:12.14 (40.55)
150: 1:53.53 (41.39)
200: 2:26.47 (32.94)
14 ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл

07I
м. Київ
2:27.42
II
411
+8.23



50: 31.56
100: 1:09.18 (37.62)
150: 1:53.02 (43.84)
200: 2:27.42 (34.40)
15 ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Кирило

06II
Донецька
2:28.44
II
402
+9.25



50: 31.83
100: 1:11.32 (39.49)
150: 1:54.28 (42.96)
200: 2:28.44 (34.16)
16 ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій

06II
Донецька
2:28.93
II
398
+9.74



50: 32.13
100:
150: 1:54.67 (1:22.54)
200: 2:28.93 (34.26)
17 КУЛИНИЧ Дмитро

06II
Харківська (2 к)
2:29.89
II
391
+10.70



50: 30.98
100: 1:10.38 (39.40)
150: 1:54.07 (43.69)
200: 2:29.89 (35.82)
18 ПРИМАК Дем'ян

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:30.24
II
388
+11.05



50: 33.24
100: 1:13.58 (40.34)
150: 1:54.97 (41.39)
200: 2:30.24 (35.27)
19 КОРЯГІН Андрій

06II
Полтавська
2:30.67
II
385
+11.48



50: 33.01
100: 1:12.46 (39.45)
150: 1:57.02 (44.56)
200: 2:30.67 (33.65)
20 МЕЛЕШКО Ігор

08II
Запорізька (2 к)
2:32.14
II
374
+12.95



50: 31.39
100: 1:11.06 (39.67)
150: 1:55.89 (44.83)
200: 2:32.14 (36.25)
21 ДЗЯЙЛО Артем

06II
Київська
2:34.25
II
359
+15.06



50: 33.11
100:
150: 2:00.24 (1:27.13)
200: 2:34.25 (34.01)
22 ШЕВЧЕНКО Даніїл

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:34.39
II
358
+15.20



50: 33.84
100: 1:11.96 (38.12)
150: 1:59.50 (47.54)
200: 2:34.39 (34.89)
23ГРИГОРЄВ Олександр

07II
Чернівецька
2:34.70
II
355
+15.51



50: 34.80
100: 1:15.55 (40.75)
150: 2:02.08 (46.53)
200: 2:34.70 (32.62)
24 ЛУСТЮК Артем

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:35.73
II
348
+16.54



50: 34.39
100: 1:14.10 (39.71)
150: 2:00.09 (45.99)
200: 2:35.73 (35.64)
25 СМОЛЯР Вадим

06II
м. Київ
2:36.14
II
346
+16.95



50: 34.59
100: 1:15.41 (40.82)
150: 2:00.55 (45.14)
200: 2:36.14 (35.59)
26 ДЯДЕНКО Ілля

06I
Кіровоградська
2:36.67
II
342
+17.48



50: 33.62
100: 1:16.63 (43.01)
150: 1:59.90 (43.27)
200: 2:36.67 (36.77)
27 ХОМЕНКО Іван

06I
Полтавська
2:36.72
II
342
+17.53



50: 31.45
100: 1:13.17 (41.72)
150: 1:57.53 (44.36)
200: 2:36.72 (39.19)
28 ЛАВРИК Віталій

06I
Івано-Франківська
2:37.14
II
339
+17.95



50: 33.27
100: 1:15.58 (42.31)
150: 1:58.94 (43.36)
200: 2:37.14 (38.20)
29 КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Сергій

07II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:37.61
II
336
+18.42



50: 32.87
100: 1:15.10 (42.23)
150: 2:00.39 (45.29)
200: 2:37.61 (37.22)
30 ДЬОМА Артем

07II
Одеська
2:37.82
II
335
+18.63



50: 34.28
100: 1:15.54 (41.26)
150: 2:02.28 (46.74)
200: 2:37.82 (35.54)
31 ЦИПАН Давид

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:38.39
II
331
+19.20



50: 33.68
100: 1:14.53 (40.85)
150: 2:01.83 (47.30)
200: 2:38.39 (36.56)
32 КОВАЛЬЧУК Тимофій

06II
Івано-Франківська
2:39.03
II
327
+19.84



50: 37.02
100: 1:18.33 (41.31)
150: 2:00.61 (42.28)
200: 2:39.03 (38.42)
33 ВЕРЕМЧУК Григорій

06II
Одеська (2 к.)
2:41.01
II
315
+21.82



50: 33.93
100:
150: 2:02.87 (1:28.94)
200: 2:41.01 (38.14)
34 ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Гліб

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:42.39
II
307
+23.20



50: 36.75
100: 1:19.28 (42.53)
150: 2:05.39 (46.11)
200: 2:42.39 (37.00)
35 ОЛЕВИЧ Богдан

06II
Київська
2:43.76
II
300
+24.57



50: 33.38
100: 1:17.65 (44.27)
150: 2:07.69 (50.04)
200: 2:43.76 (36.07)
ЛЯШЕНКО Денис
06I
Харківська
Д/К





50: 32.02
100: 1:11.36 (39.34)
150: 1:53.54 (42.18)
200: 2:27.35 (33.81)
ГРИЦЕЛЯК Маркіян
06II
Львівська
Д/К





50: 33.12
100: 1:10.94 (37.82)
150: 1:56.52 (45.58)
200: 2:32.55 (36.03)
БЕЛЕНКО Артем
07II
Донецька
Д/К





50: 34.31
100: 1:14.46 (40.15)
150: 2:01.05 (46.59)
200: 2:37.79 (36.74)
МІШИН Михайло
07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
Д/К





50: 33.35
100: 1:17.16 (43.81)
150: 2:01.16 (44.00)
200: 2:38.59 (37.43)
СТАНКОВ Владислав
07II
Одеська (2 к.)
Д/К





50: 35.42
100: 1:19.12 (43.70)
150: 2:09.10 (49.98)
200: 2:45.20 (36.10)
БАРИЛЯК Ярослав
06II
Київська
Д/К





50: 36.61
100:
150: 2:06.47 (1:29.86)
200: 2:47.19 (40.72)
РОМАНЧУК Ярослав
06II
Житомирська
Д/К





50: 34.34
100: 1:21.00 (46.66)
150: 2:12.43 (51.43)
200: 2:54.70 (42.27)




4x50 м комбінована - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:47.90Збірна України14.12.2008Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:54.00Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:58.05Збірна ШВСМ м. Києва09.11.2014Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України2:01.36Збірна ЦСТ "Україна"30.11.2000Першiсть України
 
21 / 19 / 2 / 0
1 М. КИЇВ

07
м. Київ
2:05.85

538

1

Єрмішина Єлизавета , Савченко Аліса ,
Рибалко Ольга , Чернищук Валерія


50: 31.43
100: 1:06.84 (35.41)
150: 1:38.12 (31.28)
200: 2:05.85 (27.73)
2 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ

07
Дніпропетровська
2:08.41

506
+2.56
2

Загоровська Анна , Сулейманова Роксолана ,
Чепляка Олександра , Репецька Діана


50: 32.22
100: 1:07.02 (34.80)
150: 1:39.54 (32.52)
200: 2:08.41 (28.87)
3 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)

07
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:14.88

437
+9.03
3

Браіловська Поліна , Ярова Вероніка ,
Мамедова Діана , Кайдана Анна


50: 34.58
100: 1:11.98 (37.40)
150:
200: 2:14.88 (1:02.90)
4 М. КИЇВ (2 К)

07
Київ (2 к)
2:16.02

426
+10.17
4

Плехоткіна София, Шмідт Анна ,
Джура Софія , Гаскевич Зоя


50: 34.06
100: 1:13.02 (38.96)
150: 1:35.83 (22.81)
200: 2:16.02 (40.19)
5 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Харківська
2:17.57

412
+11.72
5

Байдалінова Софія , Бобровська Аліна ,
Козлова Світлана , Шишова Анастасія


50: 35.23
100: 1:12.62 (37.39)
150:
200: 2:17.57 (1:04.95)
6 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Полтавська
2:17.75

410
+11.90
6

Ткаченко Юлія , Силюкова Дарина,
Яненко Діана , Бабьяк Дарья


50: 34.72
100: 1:12.49 (37.77)
150: 1:47.18 (34.69)
200: 2:17.75 (30.57)
7 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Рівненська
2:17.99

408
+12.14
7

Драбич Маряна , Маркопольська Олександра ,
Трачук Влада , Плескач Юлія


50: 35.00
100: 1:14.55 (39.55)
150: 1:47.63 (33.08)
200: 2:17.99 (30.36)
8 ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ

07
Тернопільська
2:19.02

399
+13.17
8

Твардовська Тетяна , Циклаурі Поліна ,
Хруник Ангеліна , Степанюк Валентина


50: 36.94
100: 1:13.35 (36.41)
150: 1:47.77 (34.42)
200: 2:19.02 (31.25)
9 КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС

07
Кіровоградська
2:19.52

395
+13.67
9

Головко Владислава , Андрейченко Олена ,
Падалка Софія , Казанцева Катерина


50: 33.81
100: 1:11.55 (37.74)
150: 1:48.18 (36.63)
200: 2:19.52 (31.34)
10 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Закарпатська
2:19.71

393
+13.86
10

Кирилюк Марія , Яночко Марія ,
Пластун Дарья , Росул Маріана


50: 35.58
100: 1:14.00 (38.42)
150:
200: 2:19.71 (1:05.71)
11 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Одеська
2:20.40

387
+14.55
11

Воробйова Поліна , Уланова Марія ,
Сімочкіна Варвара , Гончаренко Вікторія


50: 36.15
100: 1:16.72 (40.57)
150: 1:49.61 (32.89)
200: 2:20.40 (30.79)
12 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Волинська
2:20.41

387
+14.56
12

Марчук Марьяна , Веремчук Марія ,
Лебедь Вікторія , Драницька Вікторія


50: 38.40
100: 1:16.64 (38.24)
150: 1:49.71 (33.07)
200: 2:20.41 (30.70)
13 СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Сумська
2:21.87

375
+16.02


Наумко Вероніка , Капусткіна Анна ,
Раєва Тетяна , Титаренко Ольга


50: 36.24
100: 1:15.65 (39.41)
150: 1:50.91 (35.26)
200: 2:21.87 (30.96)
14 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

07
Харківська (2 к)
2:22.80

368
+16.95


Борюшкіна Поліна , Нікітська Емілія ,
Кулікова Ганна , Чухно Катерина


50: 36.63
100: 1:16.29 (39.66)
150: 1:51.47 (35.18)
200: 2:22.80 (31.33)
15 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Київська
2:24.08

358
+18.23


Гержан Вероніка , Вірабян Олександра ,
Маслова Крістіна , Малаховська Поліна


50: 35.60
100: 1:18.08 (42.48)
150: 1:53.94 (35.86)
200: 2:24.08 (30.14)
16 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Івано-Франківська
2:27.59

333
+21.74


Шумко Віталія , Тимчишин Наталія ,
Громико Євгенія , Копильців Анна


50: 38.01
100: 1:18.06 (40.05)
150: 1:53.82 (35.76)
200: 2:27.59 (33.77)
17 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Житомирська
2:28.04

330
+22.19


Кузьома Ксенія , Ковба Ульяна ,
Ліщинська Іванна , Винник Маргарита


50: 38.85
100: 1:20.14 (41.29)
150: 1:56.87 (36.73)
200: 2:28.04 (31.17)
18 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Вінницька
2:30.33

315
+24.48


Рибкіна Олександра , Стукова Євгенія ,
Рихлінська Анастасія , Ткаченко Анна


50: 38.27
100: 1:22.20 (43.93)
150: 1:58.88 (36.68)
200: 2:30.33 (31.45)
19 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Чернівецька
2:37.53

274
+31.68


Господарюк Вікторія , Барилко Єлизавета ,
Огородова Вікторія , Ісар Тетяна


50: 38.34
100: 1:24.61 (46.27)
150: 2:02.54 (37.93)
200: 2:37.53 (34.99)
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
07
Запорізька
Д/К




Рябова Єсєнія , Луценко Олександра ,
Пономаренко Кіра , Нетребко Марія


50: 33.64
100: 1:09.27 (35.63)
150: 1:38.86 (29.59)
200: 2:09.19 (30.33)
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
07
Донецька
Д/К




Мартинова Альона , Фіщенко Дарья ,
Кандибко Уляна , Мундулова Аліна


50: 32.88
100: 1:11.41 (38.53)
150: 1:46.54 (35.13)
200: 2:19.07 (32.53)




4x50 м комбінована - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:34.42Збірна України08.12.2019Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:40.00Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:45.44Збірна України04.11.2012Першість України

Вище досягнення України1:46.89Збірна України04.11.2012Першість України
 
23 / 22 / 1 / 0
1 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ

06
Дніпропетровська
1:57.05

461

1

Кріпак Роман , Красін Михайло ,
Горбань Натаніель , Кривякін Максим


50: 30.20
100: 1:04.17 (33.97)
150: 1:32.14 (27.97)
200: 1:57.05 (24.91)
2 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Харківська
1:58.75

441
+1.70
2

Кудінов Микита , Суровікін Тимофій ,
Клименко Вадим , Андрєєв Артем


50: 30.37
100: 1:03.08 (32.71)
150: 1:32.04 (28.96)
200: 1:58.75 (26.71)
3 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Волинська
1:58.86

440
+1.81
3

Гнітецький Володимир , Алєнін Максим ,
Гарбарчук Іван , Нестеровський Артем


50: 31.24
100: 1:04.98 (33.74)
150: 1:32.99 (28.01)
200: 1:58.86 (25.87)
4 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Київська
2:00.60

421
+3.55
4

Дзяйло Артем , Бариляк Ярослав ,
Тарасов Євгеній , Яригін Артем


50: 32.24
100:
150: 1:33.42 (1:01.18)
200: 2:00.60 (27.18)
5 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Одеська
2:00.72

420
+3.67
5

Шеремет Нікіта , Веремчук Михайло ,
Александров Дмитро , Станкул Юрій


50: 31.52
100: 1:06.08 (34.56)
150: 1:34.93 (28.85)
200: 2:00.72 (25.79)
6 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Запорізька
2:01.70

410
+4.65
6

Шаповалов Даніл , Львутін Лев ,
Шабловський Костянтин , Каленик Микита


50: 34.30
100: 1:06.40 (32.10)
150: 1:35.99 (29.59)
200: 2:01.70 (25.71)
7 М. КИЇВ

06
м. Київ
2:01.85

408
+4.80
7

Славінський Володимир , Гончаренко Олександр ,
Шаргородський Володимир , Гришко Костянтин


50: 30.85
100: 1:04.53 (33.68)
150: 1:35.00 (30.47)
200: 2:01.85 (26.85)
8 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)

06
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:02.18

405
+5.13
8

Пирогов Данило , Мішин Михайло ,
Планкевич Дмитро , Кравченко Микита


50: 30.50
100: 1:06.85 (36.35)
150: 1:35.29 (28.44)
200: 2:02.18 (26.89)
9 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Полтавська
2:03.54

392
+6.49
9

Микитенко Владислав , Хоменко Іван ,
Гавриленко Артем , Корягін Андрій


50: 32.29
100: 1:06.60 (34.31)
150: 1:36.38 (29.78)
200: 2:03.54 (27.16)
10 М. КИЇВ (2 К)

06
Київ (2 к)
2:03.81

389
+6.76
10

Наводний Роман , Заруцький Артем ,
Цуркан Артем , Усов Кирило


50: 32.03
100: 1:06.47 (34.44)
150: 1:36.98 (30.51)
200: 2:03.81 (26.83)
11 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

06
Харківська (2 к)
2:04.03

387
+6.98
11

Пушнов Тимофій , Лигус Кирило ,
Кулинич Дмитро , Проуторов Ростислав


50: 32.06
100: 1:06.04 (33.98)
150: 1:36.21 (30.17)
200: 2:04.03 (27.82)
12 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Донецька
2:04.53

383
+7.48
12

Гнатюк Даніїл , Чмихало Тимофій ,
Федорченко Кирило , Кузьменко Євген


50: 29.48
100: 1:06.03 (36.55)
150: 1:36.79 (30.76)
200: 2:04.53 (27.74)
13 ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ

06
Тернопільська
2:05.12

377
+8.07


Миндзарук Владислав , Гусак Владислав ,
Табачинський Віктор , Басара Михайло


50: 33.38
100: 1:06.21 (32.83)
150: 1:36.93 (30.72)
200: 2:05.12 (28.19)
14 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Рівненська
2:05.33

375
+8.28


Глущенко Захар , Оверчук Денис ,
Гаврилюк Володимир , Шуст Віктор


50: 32.05
100: 1:07.20 (35.15)
150: 1:36.67 (29.47)
200: 2:05.33 (28.66)
15 КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС

06
Кіровоградська
2:05.48

374
+8.43


Романенко Євгеній , Дяденко Ілля ,
Юхименко Іван , Решетцов Артем


50: 34.00
100: 1:08.59 (34.59)
150: 1:38.77 (30.18)
200: 2:05.48 (26.71)
16 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Закарпатська
2:06.14

368
+9.09


Голямінських Андрій , Поляк Сергій ,
Дідик Георгій , Дорчинець Андрій


50: 30.11
100: 1:05.08 (34.97)
150: 1:35.98 (30.90)
200: 2:06.14 (30.16)
17 ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Львівська
2:07.46

357
+10.41


Вольський Святослав , Котьолкін Остап ,
Грицеляк Маркіян , Ящишин Яромир


50: 33.29
100: 1:08.28 (34.99)
150: 1:38.85 (30.57)
200: 2:07.46 (28.61)
18 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Івано-Франківська
2:09.61

339
+12.56


Васильків Андрій , Лаврик Віталій ,
Ільчук Станіслав , Мисюк Артур


50: 35.25
100: 1:07.85 (32.60)
150: 1:40.88 (33.03)
200: 2:09.61 (28.73)
19 МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Миколаївська
2:09.83

338
+12.78


Коновалов Владислав , Ковальов Олександр ,
Поннац Тимофій , Журавльов Вьячеслав


50: 33.08
100: 1:06.39 (33.31)
150: 1:41.96 (35.57)
200: 2:09.83 (27.87)
20 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Житомирська
2:11.32

326
+14.27


Янчевський Назар , Березюк Антон ,
Романчук Ярослав , Омельчук Олександр


50: 34.05
100: 1:09.00 (34.95)
150:
200: 2:11.32 (1:02.32)
21 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Вінницька
2:12.29

319
+15.24


Антонюк Олександр , Сітченко Олександр ,
Вінокуров Володимир , Білий Олексій


50: 35.57
100: 1:12.41 (36.84)
150: 1:43.89 (31.48)
200: 2:12.29 (28.40)
22 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Чернівецька
2:24.10

247
+27.05


Хруник Олександр , Кучеренко Ярослав ,
Сайдаков Єгор , Кіндрачук Владислав


50: 36.95
100: 1:16.38 (39.43)
150: 1:52.48 (36.10)
200: 2:24.10 (31.62)
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
06
Київська (2 к)
Д/К




Дяденко Олександр , Герасименко Артем ,
Маляренко Даніїл , Пастушенко Ярослав


50: 35.45
100: 1:12.55 (37.10)
150: 1:45.11 (32.56)
200: 2:14.75 (29.64)




800 м вільний стиль - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України8:22.37Яна Клочкова10.12.1999Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України8:22.37Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України8:44.05Ольга Береснєва13.11.1999Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України8:44.05Ольга Береснєва13.11.1999Міжнародні змагання
Розрядимс9:15.00кмс9:46.00I10:31.00II11:44.00III13:17.00
 
18 / 18 / 0 / 0
1 МАРТИНОВА Альона

07I
Донецька
9:56.69
I
518

1


50: 34.89
100: 1:12.27 (37.38)
150: 1:49.73 (37.46)
200: 2:27.09 (37.36)
250: 3:04.42 (37.33)
300: 3:41.54 (37.12)
350: 4:18.51 (36.97)
400: 4:55.34 (36.83)
450: 5:31.84 (36.50)
500: 6:08.33 (36.49)
550: 6:44.77 (36.44)
600: 7:22.01 (37.24)
650: 7:58.87 (36.86)
700: 8:36.42 (37.55)
750: 9:12.19 (35.77)
800: 9:56.69 (44.50)
2 КОБЗЄВА Олена
Р
07II
Рівненська
9:59.12
I
512
+2.43
2


50: 35.96
100: 1:13.94 (37.98)
150: 1:51.78 (37.84)
200: 2:29.66 (37.88)
250: 3:07.13 (37.47)
300: 3:44.93 (37.80)
350: 4:23.00 (38.07)
400: 5:00.76 (37.76)
450: 5:38.18 (37.42)
500: 6:15.39 (37.21)
550: 6:53.09 (37.70)
600: 7:30.87 (37.78)
650: 8:09.17 (38.30)
700: 8:46.45 (37.28)
750: 9:23.51 (37.06)
800: 9:59.12 (35.61)
3 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
10:01.16
I
506
+4.47
3


50: 33.91
100: 1:10.77 (36.86)
150: 1:48.93 (38.16)
200: 2:26.58 (37.65)
250: 3:04.29 (37.71)
300: 3:41.78 (37.49)
350: 4:19.01 (37.23)
400: 4:56.81 (37.80)
450: 5:34.14 (37.33)
500: 6:11.55 (37.41)
550: 6:49.38 (37.83)
600: 7:27.20 (37.82)
650: 8:05.32 (38.12)
700: 8:43.99 (38.67)
750: 9:20.44 (36.45)
800: 10:01.16 (40.72)
4 ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія
Р
08кмс
м. Київ
10:07.85
I
490
+11.16
4


50: 35.47
100: 1:13.30 (37.83)
150: 1:51.04 (37.74)
200: 2:28.67 (37.63)
250: 3:06.20 (37.53)
300: 3:44.41 (38.21)
350: 4:22.21 (37.80)
400: 5:00.68 (38.47)
450: 5:38.76 (38.08)
500: 6:16.41 (37.65)
550:
600: 7:33.96 (1:17.55)
650: 8:12.50 (38.54)
700: 8:51.31 (38.81)
750:
800: 10:07.85 (1:16.54)
5 МАРТІ Кіра

09I
Запорізька
10:17.16
I
468
+20.47
5


50: 34.62
100: 1:12.35 (37.73)
150: 1:50.68 (38.33)
200: 2:29.66 (38.98)
250: 3:09.30 (39.64)
300: 3:48.30 (39.00)
350: 4:27.24 (38.94)
400: 5:06.31 (39.07)
450: 5:45.79 (39.48)
500: 6:24.72 (38.93)
550: 7:03.53 (38.81)
600: 7:42.36 (38.83)
650: 8:20.96 (38.60)
700: 9:00.26 (39.30)
750: 9:38.91 (38.65)
800: 10:17.16 (38.25)
6 МИХАЛЕВИЧ Анастасія

09II
Дніпропетровська
10:17.24
I
468
+20.55
6


50: 33.84
100: 1:11.75 (37.91)
150: 1:50.55 (38.80)
200: 2:30.10 (39.55)
250: 3:09.21 (39.11)
300: 3:48.44 (39.23)
350: 4:27.73 (39.29)
400: 5:06.58 (38.85)
450: 5:45.78 (39.20)
500: 6:25.48 (39.70)
550: 7:04.43 (38.95)
600: 7:43.74 (39.31)
650: 8:23.48 (39.74)
700: 9:02.95 (39.47)
750: 9:43.01 (40.06)
800: 10:17.24 (34.23)
7 КИРИЛЮК Марія

08II
Закарпатська
10:24.82
I
451
+28.13
7


50: 36.02
100: 1:14.67 (38.65)
150: 1:54.03 (39.36)
200: 2:33.53 (39.50)
250: 3:13.13 (39.60)
300: 3:52.35 (39.22)
350: 4:32.36 (40.01)
400: 5:11.89 (39.53)
450: 5:51.73 (39.84)
500: 6:30.79 (39.06)
550: 7:10.56 (39.77)
600: 7:49.81 (39.25)
650: 8:29.34 (39.53)
700: 9:08.77 (39.43)
750: 9:47.08 (38.31)
800: 10:24.82 (37.74)
8 ПАХУТ Оксана

07I
Рівненська
10:30.41
I
439
+33.72
8


50: 36.35
100: 1:15.85 (39.50)
150: 1:55.82 (39.97)
200: 2:35.75 (39.93)
250: 3:15.69 (39.94)
300: 3:55.79 (40.10)
350: 4:36.06 (40.27)
400: 5:16.49 (40.43)
450: 5:56.11 (39.62)
500: 6:36.00 (39.89)
550: 7:15.75 (39.75)
600: 7:54.49 (38.74)
650: 8:32.76 (38.27)
700: 9:12.81 (40.05)
750: 9:51.90 (39.09)
800: 10:30.41 (38.51)
9 ЧЕРЕМИСІНА Анна

08II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
10:30.77
I
438
+34.08
9


50: 34.34
100: 1:12.62 (38.28)
150: 1:51.84 (39.22)
200: 2:31.69 (39.85)
250: 3:11.94 (40.25)
300: 3:52.09 (40.15)
350: 4:32.44 (40.35)
400: 5:13.01 (40.57)
450: 5:53.24 (40.23)
500: 6:33.37 (40.13)
550: 7:15.04 (41.67)
600: 7:54.76 (39.72)
650: 8:34.25 (39.49)
700: 9:15.62 (41.37)
750: 9:53.99 (38.37)
800: 10:30.77 (36.78)
10 ЩУР Тіна

07II
Рівненська
10:30.98
I
438
+34.29
10


50: 35.51
100: 1:15.45 (39.94)
150:
200: 2:34.35 (1:18.90)
250:
300: 3:54.23 (1:19.88)
350: 4:34.42 (40.19)
400: 5:14.32 (39.90)
450: 5:54.23 (39.91)
500: 6:34.51 (40.28)
550:
600: 7:54.75 (1:20.24)
650: 8:34.31 (39.56)
700: 9:14.42 (40.11)
750: 9:54.28 (39.86)
800: 10:30.98 (36.70)
11 ДЖУРА Софія

08II
Київ (2 к)
10:33.31
II
433
+36.62
11


50: 34.91
100: 1:14.94 (40.03)
150: 1:55.00 (40.06)
200: 2:34.99 (39.99)
250: 3:15.41 (40.42)
300: 3:56.17 (40.76)
350: 4:37.02 (40.85)
400: 5:17.44 (40.42)
450: 5:57.30 (39.86)
500: 6:38.24 (40.94)
550: 7:18.55 (40.31)
600: 7:58.79 (40.24)
650: 8:38.03 (39.24)
700: 9:17.92 (39.89)
750: 9:56.97 (39.05)
800: 10:33.31 (36.34)
12 ТИТАРЕНКО Ольга

07II
Сумська
10:33.49
II
433
+36.80
12


50: 34.38
100: 1:13.70 (39.32)
150: 1:55.05 (41.35)
200: 2:34.42 (39.37)
250: 3:14.16 (39.74)
300: 3:53.73 (39.57)
350: 4:34.10 (40.37)
400: 5:15.22 (41.12)
450: 5:55.08 (39.86)
500: 6:35.95 (40.87)
550: 7:16.66 (40.71)
600: 7:57.16 (40.50)
650: 8:37.30 (40.14)
700: 9:17.14 (39.84)
750: 9:55.64 (38.50)
800: 10:33.49 (37.85)
13 ГАСКЕВИЧ Зоя

07I
Київ (2 к)
10:49.96
II
401
+53.27



50: 36.25
100: 1:18.23 (41.98)
150: 1:58.17 (39.94)
200: 2:39.25 (41.08)
250: 3:19.64 (40.39)
300: 3:59.06 (39.42)
350: 4:39.45 (40.39)
400: 5:20.21 (40.76)
450: 6:02.62 (42.41)
500: 6:42.89 (40.27)
550: 7:24.26 (41.37)
600: 8:06.87 (42.61)
650: 8:47.49 (40.62)
700: 9:28.34 (40.85)
750: 10:11.83 (43.49)
800: 10:49.96 (38.13)
14 КЕРШКОВА Глорія

08II
Київ (o)
10:51.74
II
397
+55.05
o


50: 35.28
100: 1:15.18 (39.90)
150: 1:55.67 (40.49)
200: 2:37.25 (41.58)
250: 3:18.76 (41.51)
300: 4:00.22 (41.46)
350: 4:42.19 (41.97)
400: 5:23.69 (41.50)
450: 6:05.32 (41.63)
500: 6:46.65 (41.33)
550: 7:28.59 (41.94)
600: 8:09.97 (41.38)
650: 8:50.97 (41.00)
700: 9:32.02 (41.05)
750: 10:11.98 (39.96)
800: 10:51.74 (39.76)
15 РАДЧУК Софія

07II
Рівненська
10:54.28
II
393
+57.59



50: 36.97
100: 1:18.02 (41.05)
150: 2:01.02 (43.00)
200: 2:42.90 (41.88)
250: 3:25.04 (42.14)
300: 4:07.88 (42.84)
350: 4:49.87 (41.99)
400: 5:32.48 (42.61)
450: 6:12.80 (40.32)
500:
550:
600: 8:16.87 (2:04.07)
650: 8:57.28 (40.41)
700: 9:38.66 (41.38)
750: 10:16.39 (37.73)
800: 10:54.28 (37.89)
16 ЛЕБЕДЬ Вікторія

07I
Волинська
10:57.02
II
388
+1:00.33



50: 35.71
100: 1:16.34 (40.63)
150: 1:58.12 (41.78)
200: 2:40.58 (42.46)
250: 3:22.15 (41.57)
300: 4:04.45 (42.30)
350: 4:47.05 (42.60)
400: 5:28.80 (41.75)
450: 6:11.36 (42.56)
500: 6:53.61 (42.25)
550: 7:35.65 (42.04)
600: 8:16.49 (40.84)
650: 8:57.59 (41.10)
700: 9:38.23 (40.64)
750: 10:18.46 (40.23)
800: 10:57.02 (38.56)
17 ЯНЕНКО Діана

07II
Полтавська
11:19.31
II
351
+1:22.62



50: 37.64
100: 1:20.38 (42.74)
150: 2:03.46 (43.08)
200: 2:46.38 (42.92)
250: 3:29.31 (42.93)
300: 4:13.08 (43.77)
350: 4:56.04 (42.96)
400: 5:39.45 (43.41)
450: 6:23.49 (44.04)
500: 7:06.70 (43.21)
550: 7:50.37 (43.67)
600: 8:33.19 (42.82)
650: 9:15.43 (42.24)
700: 9:58.55 (43.12)
750: 10:39.86 (41.31)
800: 11:19.31 (39.45)
18 КОВАЛЬОВА Анна

07II
Полтавська
11:23.87
II
344
+1:27.18



50: 36.09
100: 1:16.54 (40.45)
150: 1:58.93 (42.39)
200: 2:42.37 (43.44)
250: 3:25.42 (43.05)
300: 4:08.65 (43.23)
350: 4:52.32 (43.67)
400: 5:36.87 (44.55)
450: 6:21.21 (44.34)
500: 7:05.74 (44.53)
550: 7:48.83 (43.09)
600: 8:33.13 (44.30)
650: 9:17.82 (44.69)
700: 10:00.22 (42.40)
750: 10:42.70 (42.48)
800: 11:23.87 (41.17)




1500 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України14:09.14Михайло Романчук16.12.2018Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України14:42.01Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України15:27.50Ігор Червинський15.12.1997Кубок України

Вище досягнення України16:10.87Михайло Романчук10.12.2010Першість України
Розрядимс16:16.00кмс17:10.00I18:30.00II20:33.00III23:16.00
 
18 / 18 / 0 / 0
1 ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій
Р
06I
Рівненська
17:08.83
кмс
560

1


50: 32.11
100: 1:06.86 (34.75)
150: 1:41.63 (34.77)
200: 2:16.14 (34.51)
250: 2:49.82 (33.68)
300: 3:24.43 (34.61)
350: 3:59.29 (34.86)
400: 4:33.66 (34.37)
450: 5:08.22 (34.56)
500: 5:42.32 (34.10)
550: 6:16.98 (34.66)
600: 6:51.52 (34.54)
650: 7:25.98 (34.46)
700: 8:00.35 (34.37)
750: 8:34.93 (34.58)
800: 9:09.38 (34.45)
850: 9:43.34 (33.96)
900: 10:17.22 (33.88)
950: 10:51.59 (34.37)
1000: 11:26.38 (34.79)
1050: 12:00.70 (34.32)
1100: 12:35.20 (34.50)
1150: 13:09.21 (34.01)
1200: 13:43.48 (34.27)
1250: 14:18.34 (34.86)
1300: 14:52.94 (34.60)
1350: 15:27.59 (34.65)
1400: 16:01.87 (34.28)
1450: 16:35.34 (33.47)
1500: 17:08.83 (33.49)
2 РУБЛЬОВ Ян

07I
Рівненська
17:12.49
I
554
+3.66
2


50: 31.57
100: 1:05.72 (34.15)
150: 1:40.53 (34.81)
200: 2:15.69 (35.16)
250: 2:50.45 (34.76)
300: 3:24.96 (34.51)
350: 3:59.28 (34.32)
400: 4:34.01 (34.73)
450: 5:08.69 (34.68)
500: 5:43.08 (34.39)
550: 6:17.50 (34.42)
600: 6:51.96 (34.46)
650: 7:26.60 (34.64)
700: 8:01.12 (34.52)
750: 8:35.79 (34.67)
800: 9:10.21 (34.42)
850: 9:44.71 (34.50)
900: 10:19.38 (34.67)
950: 10:54.17 (34.79)
1000: 11:28.35 (34.18)
1050: 12:02.86 (34.51)
1100: 12:37.39 (34.53)
1150: 13:12.12 (34.73)
1200: 13:46.53 (34.41)
1250: 14:21.30 (34.77)
1300: 14:55.60 (34.30)
1350: 15:29.99 (34.39)
1400: 16:04.57 (34.58)
1450: 16:38.90 (34.33)
1500: 17:12.49 (33.59)
3 ПЛАТОНОВ Євгеній

06I
Рівненська
17:23.34
I
537
+14.51
3


50: 31.84
100: 1:06.13 (34.29)
150: 1:40.84 (34.71)
200: 2:15.73 (34.89)
250: 2:50.37 (34.64)
300: 3:24.47 (34.10)
350: 3:59.41 (34.94)
400: 4:33.99 (34.58)
450: 5:08.50 (34.51)
500: 5:42.68 (34.18)
550: 6:17.28 (34.60)
600: 6:51.96 (34.68)
650: 7:26.38 (34.42)
700: 8:00.96 (34.58)
750: 8:35.73 (34.77)
800: 9:10.28 (34.55)
850: 9:45.09 (34.81)
900: 10:19.95 (34.86)
950: 10:55.29 (35.34)
1000: 11:30.60 (35.31)
1050: 12:05.63 (35.03)
1100: 12:40.98 (35.35)
1150: 13:16.47 (35.49)
1200: 13:51.50 (35.03)
1250: 14:27.20 (35.70)
1300: 15:02.76 (35.56)
1350: 15:38.24 (35.48)
1400: 16:13.29 (35.05)
1450: 16:48.93 (35.64)
1500: 17:23.34 (34.41)
4 ГЛУЩЕНКО Захар

06I
Рівненська
17:34.55
I
520
+25.72
4


50: 29.72
100: 1:03.09 (33.37)
150: 1:36.69 (33.60)
200: 2:11.15 (34.46)
250: 2:45.51 (34.36)
300: 3:20.59 (35.08)
350: 3:55.07 (34.48)
400: 4:29.88 (34.81)
450: 5:04.99 (35.11)
500: 5:40.42 (35.43)
550: 6:15.65 (35.23)
600: 6:51.71 (36.06)
650: 7:27.58 (35.87)
700: 8:02.96 (35.38)
750: 8:38.33 (35.37)
800: 9:13.41 (35.08)
850: 9:50.06 (36.65)
900: 10:25.47 (35.41)
950: 11:02.03 (36.56)
1000: 11:38.16 (36.13)
1050: 12:14.65 (36.49)
1100: 12:51.33 (36.68)
1150: 13:29.12 (37.79)
1200: 14:04.72 (35.60)
1250: 14:42.43 (37.71)
1300: 15:18.43 (36.00)
1350: 15:53.24 (34.81)
1400: 16:28.22 (34.98)
1450: 17:02.90 (34.68)
1500: 17:34.55 (31.65)
5 КРАСІН Михайло

06I
Дніпропетровська
17:46.90
I
502
+38.07
5


50: 31.46
100: 1:06.72 (35.26)
150: 1:42.16 (35.44)
200: 2:17.50 (35.34)
250: 2:53.11 (35.61)
300: 3:28.69 (35.58)
350: 4:04.60 (35.91)
400: 4:40.49 (35.89)
450: 5:16.36 (35.87)
500: 5:52.41 (36.05)
550: 6:28.44 (36.03)
600: 7:04.26 (35.82)
650: 7:40.15 (35.89)
700: 8:15.91 (35.76)
750: 8:52.16 (36.25)
800: 9:27.85 (35.69)
850: 10:03.74 (35.89)
900: 10:39.63 (35.89)
950: 11:15.45 (35.82)
1000: 11:51.48 (36.03)
1050: 12:27.54 (36.06)
1100: 13:03.22 (35.68)
1150: 13:39.15 (35.93)
1200: 14:15.45 (36.30)
1250: 14:52.08 (36.63)
1300: 15:27.67 (35.59)
1350: 16:02.70 (35.03)
1400: 16:37.78 (35.08)
1450: 17:13.42 (35.64)
1500: 17:46.90 (33.48)
6 БОЙКО Дмитро

06I
Харківська
17:51.47
I
495
+42.64
6


50: 32.22
100: 1:07.85 (35.63)
150: 1:43.05 (35.20)
200: 2:18.75 (35.70)
250: 2:54.40 (35.65)
300: 3:29.84 (35.44)
350: 4:05.75 (35.91)
400: 4:42.56 (36.81)
450: 5:17.91 (35.35)
500: 5:53.82 (35.91)
550: 6:29.73 (35.91)
600: 7:06.12 (36.39)
650: 7:41.91 (35.79)
700: 8:18.07 (36.16)
750: 8:54.08 (36.01)
800: 9:29.74 (35.66)
850: 10:05.46 (35.72)
900: 10:41.68 (36.22)
950: 11:17.70 (36.02)
1000: 11:53.75 (36.05)
1050: 12:29.30 (35.55)
1100: 13:05.57 (36.27)
1150: 13:41.25 (35.68)
1200: 14:17.63 (36.38)
1250: 14:53.99 (36.36)
1300: 15:29.77 (35.78)
1350: 16:05.60 (35.83)
1400: 16:41.56 (35.96)
1450: 17:17.58 (36.02)
1500: 17:51.47 (33.89)
7 ШАРГОРОДСЬКИЙ Володимир

06II
м. Київ
18:10.31
I
470
+1:01.48
7


50: 33.07
100: 1:08.51 (35.44)
150: 1:45.15 (36.64)
200: 2:21.40 (36.25)
250: 2:57.31 (35.91)
300: 3:33.87 (36.56)
350: 4:10.43 (36.56)
400: 4:47.08 (36.65)
450: 5:23.35 (36.27)
500: 5:59.30 (35.95)
550: 6:35.65 (36.35)
600: 7:11.53 (35.88)
650: 7:47.63 (36.10)
700: 8:23.99 (36.36)
750: 9:00.22 (36.23)
800: 9:36.58 (36.36)
850: 10:13.09 (36.51)
900: 10:49.58 (36.49)
950: 11:26.02 (36.44)
1000: 12:02.60 (36.58)
1050: 12:39.33 (36.73)
1100: 13:16.18 (36.85)
1150: 13:52.98 (36.80)
1200: 14:30.08 (37.10)
1250: 15:07.29 (37.21)
1300: 15:43.86 (36.57)
1350: 16:21.10 (37.24)
1400: 16:57.86 (36.76)
1450: 17:34.43 (36.57)
1500: 18:10.31 (35.88)
8 РАЗІНЬКОВ Артем

07I
Харківська
18:11.47
I
469
+1:02.64
8


50: 31.85
100: 1:08.05 (36.20)
150: 1:44.30 (36.25)
200: 2:19.91 (35.61)
250: 2:55.57 (35.66)
300: 3:31.81 (36.24)
350: 4:07.87 (36.06)
400: 4:45.04 (37.17)
450: 5:21.45 (36.41)
500: 5:57.99 (36.54)
550: 6:34.60 (36.61)
600:
650: 7:48.19 (1:13.59)
700: 8:25.23 (37.04)
750: 9:01.08 (35.85)
800: 9:37.53 (36.45)
850: 10:14.17 (36.64)
900: 10:51.01 (36.84)
950: 11:28.30 (37.29)
1000: 12:04.36 (36.06)
1050: 12:41.47 (37.11)
1100: 13:18.20 (36.73)
1150: 13:55.14 (36.94)
1200: 14:32.65 (37.51)
1250: 15:10.31 (37.66)
1300: 15:47.21 (36.90)
1350:
1400: 17:01.27 (1:14.06)
1450: 17:37.75 (36.48)
1500: 18:11.47 (33.72)
9 ТЕРЗІ Роман

06II
Харківська
18:21.54
I
456
+1:12.71
9


50: 29.88
100: 1:05.09 (35.21)
150: 1:41.82 (36.73)
200: 2:18.41 (36.59)
250: 2:55.15 (36.74)
300: 3:32.41 (37.26)
350: 4:09.59 (37.18)
400: 4:46.53 (36.94)
450: 5:23.69 (37.16)
500: 6:00.21 (36.52)
550: 6:37.02 (36.81)
600: 7:13.49 (36.47)
650: 7:50.96 (37.47)
700: 8:27.85 (36.89)
750: 9:05.70 (37.85)
800: 9:42.86 (37.16)
850: 10:21.13 (38.27)
900: 10:58.50 (37.37)
950: 11:35.65 (37.15)
1000: 12:12.73 (37.08)
1050: 12:50.02 (37.29)
1100: 13:27.60 (37.58)
1150: 14:04.20 (36.60)
1200: 14:41.60 (37.40)
1250: 15:19.29 (37.69)
1300: 15:56.55 (37.26)
1350: 16:33.45 (36.90)
1400: 17:11.13 (37.68)
1450: 17:47.58 (36.45)
1500: 18:21.54 (33.96)
10 БОРОДЯНСЬКИЙ Михайло

06II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
18:29.47
I
446
+1:20.64
10


50: 30.92
100: 1:06.73 (35.81)
150: 1:43.43 (36.70)
200: 2:20.64 (37.21)
250: 2:57.50 (36.86)
300: 3:34.57 (37.07)
350: 4:11.86 (37.29)
400: 4:48.89 (37.03)
450: 5:26.88 (37.99)
500: 6:04.69 (37.81)
550: 6:41.87 (37.18)
600: 7:19.66 (37.79)
650: 7:56.98 (37.32)
700: 8:34.22 (37.24)
750: 9:11.21 (36.99)
800: 9:48.73 (37.52)
850: 10:26.56 (37.83)
900: 11:04.37 (37.81)
950: 11:41.96 (37.59)
1000: 12:19.53 (37.57)
1050: 12:56.98 (37.45)
1100: 13:34.10 (37.12)
1150: 14:11.08 (36.98)
1200: 14:48.22 (37.14)
1250: 15:25.76 (37.54)
1300: 16:03.77 (38.01)
1350: 16:40.74 (36.97)
1400: 17:18.09 (37.35)
1450: 17:54.15 (36.06)
1500: 18:29.47 (35.32)
11 ГАВРИЛЮК Володимир

06I
Рівненська
18:29.56
I
446
+1:20.73
11


50: 33.32
100: 1:10.40 (37.08)
150: 1:47.93 (37.53)
200: 2:26.00 (38.07)
250: 3:03.43 (37.43)
300: 3:41.22 (37.79)
350: 4:18.90 (37.68)
400: 4:56.31 (37.41)
450: 5:33.28 (36.97)
500: 6:10.37 (37.09)
550: 6:47.77 (37.40)
600: 7:24.83 (37.06)
650: 8:02.00 (37.17)
700: 8:39.48 (37.48)
750: 9:16.76 (37.28)
800: 9:53.98 (37.22)
850: 10:31.62 (37.64)
900: 11:08.66 (37.04)
950: 11:45.64 (36.98)
1000: 12:22.84 (37.20)
1050: 12:59.68 (36.84)
1100: 13:36.89 (37.21)
1150: 14:14.09 (37.20)
1200: 14:51.50 (37.41)
1250: 15:29.33 (37.83)
1300: 16:06.25 (36.92)
1350: 16:43.09 (36.84)
1400: 17:20.26 (37.17)
1450: 17:55.54 (35.28)
1500: 18:29.56 (34.02)
12 ШУСТ Віктор

06I
Рівненська
18:36.10
II
438
+1:27.27
12


50: 32.52
100: 1:07.75 (35.23)
150: 1:43.88 (36.13)
200: 2:19.72 (35.84)
250: 2:55.85 (36.13)
300: 3:32.51 (36.66)
350: 4:08.93 (36.42)
400: 4:45.32 (36.39)
450: 5:22.27 (36.95)
500: 5:59.24 (36.97)
550: 6:36.38 (37.14)
600: 7:13.78 (37.40)
650: 7:51.42 (37.64)
700: 8:29.16 (37.74)
750: 9:06.88 (37.72)
800: 9:44.67 (37.79)
850: 10:22.00 (37.33)
900: 10:59.70 (37.70)
950: 11:37.57 (37.87)
1000: 12:15.54 (37.97)
1050: 12:53.93 (38.39)
1100: 13:31.85 (37.92)
1150: 14:09.95 (38.10)
1200: 14:48.41 (38.46)
1250: 15:26.82 (38.41)
1300: 16:04.84 (38.02)
1350: 16:42.86 (38.02)
1400: 17:20.96 (38.10)
1450: 17:58.82 (37.86)
1500: 18:36.10 (37.28)
13 МИКИТЕНКО Владислав

06I
Полтавська
18:45.52
II
427
+1:36.69



50: 32.19
100: 1:08.67 (36.48)
150: 1:45.70 (37.03)
200: 2:23.50 (37.80)
250: 3:00.33 (36.83)
300: 3:38.34 (38.01)
350: 4:15.82 (37.48)
400: 4:53.90 (38.08)
450: 5:31.29 (37.39)
500: 6:09.24 (37.95)
550: 6:46.73 (37.49)
600: 7:24.39 (37.66)
650:
700:
750: 9:17.93 (1:53.54)
800: 9:56.14 (38.21)
850:
900: 11:12.08 (1:15.94)
950: 11:49.70 (37.62)
1000: 12:27.73 (38.03)
1050: 13:05.86 (38.13)
1100: 13:43.94 (38.08)
1150: 14:21.23 (37.29)
1200: 14:59.62 (38.39)
1250: 15:37.94 (38.32)
1300: 16:15.71 (37.77)
1350: 16:54.19 (38.48)
1400: 17:32.57 (38.38)
1450: 18:09.10 (36.53)
1500: 18:45.52 (36.42)
14ГРИГОРЄВ Олександр

07II
Чернівецька
18:51.12
II
421
+1:42.29



50: 31.57
100: 1:08.26 (36.69)
150: 1:45.63 (37.37)
200: 2:22.44 (36.81)
250: 3:00.31 (37.87)
300: 3:38.71 (38.40)
350: 4:16.89 (38.18)
400: 4:55.50 (38.61)
450: 5:33.16 (37.66)
500: 6:12.01 (38.85)
550: 6:51.02 (39.01)
600: 7:29.74 (38.72)
650: 8:08.49 (38.75)
700: 8:45.94 (37.45)
750: 9:24.25 (38.31)
800: 10:03.37 (39.12)
850: 10:41.48 (38.11)
900: 11:20.31 (38.83)
950:
1000: 12:37.17 (1:16.86)
1050: 13:15.24 (38.07)
1100: 13:53.64 (38.40)
1150: 14:32.31 (38.67)
1200: 15:09.73 (37.42)
1250: 15:47.57 (37.84)
1300: 16:25.58 (38.01)
1350: 17:02.96 (37.38)
1400: 17:40.59 (37.63)
1450: 18:16.97 (36.38)
1500: 18:51.12 (34.15)
15 БЕСАРАБ Олег

06I
Чернівецька
19:01.67
II
409
+1:52.84



50: 32.49
100: 1:09.44 (36.95)
150: 1:47.93 (38.49)
200: 2:26.32 (38.39)
250: 3:04.90 (38.58)
300: 3:43.78 (38.88)
350: 4:22.03 (38.25)
400: 5:00.95 (38.92)
450: 5:39.11 (38.16)
500: 6:17.68 (38.57)
550: 6:56.26 (38.58)
600: 7:35.34 (39.08)
650: 8:14.00 (38.66)
700: 8:52.15 (38.15)
750: 9:30.79 (38.64)
800: 10:09.73 (38.94)
850: 10:48.59 (38.86)
900: 11:27.59 (39.00)
950: 12:05.84 (38.25)
1000: 12:43.65 (37.81)
1050: 13:22.94 (39.29)
1100: 14:01.24 (38.30)
1150: 14:39.67 (38.43)
1200: 15:17.29 (37.62)
1250: 15:55.73 (38.44)
1300: 16:33.76 (38.03)
1350: 17:11.67 (37.91)
1400: 17:49.33 (37.66)
1450: 18:26.40 (37.07)
1500: 19:01.67 (35.27)
16 СЕНЬКО Владислав

06II
Полтавська
19:38.24
II
372
+2:29.41



50: 32.12
100: 1:09.84 (37.72)
150: 1:49.51 (39.67)
200: 2:29.66 (40.15)
250: 3:08.46 (38.80)
300: 3:48.92 (40.46)
350: 4:28.46 (39.54)
400: 5:08.07 (39.61)
450: 5:48.16 (40.09)
500: 6:27.63 (39.47)
550: 7:08.34 (40.71)
600: 7:48.00 (39.66)
650: 8:28.31 (40.31)
700: 9:08.49 (40.18)
750: 9:49.67 (41.18)
800: 10:30.08 (40.41)
850: 11:10.42 (40.34)
900: 11:50.18 (39.76)
950: 12:29.53 (39.35)
1000: 13:09.53 (40.00)
1050: 13:48.57 (39.04)
1100: 14:28.83 (40.26)
1150: 15:09.29 (40.46)
1200: 15:48.14 (38.85)
1250: 16:27.26 (39.12)
1300: 17:06.20 (38.94)
1350: 17:46.01 (39.81)
1400: 18:24.44 (38.43)
1450: 19:02.59 (38.15)
1500: 19:38.24 (35.65)
17 ОМЕЛЬЧУК Олександр

07II
Житомирська
19:51.75
II
360
+2:42.92



50: 34.09
100: 1:13.13 (39.04)
150: 1:54.18 (41.05)
200: 2:34.51 (40.33)
250: 3:14.57 (40.06)
300: 3:54.56 (39.99)
350: 4:34.90 (40.34)
400: 5:14.93 (40.03)
450: 5:55.60 (40.67)
500: 6:34.93 (39.33)
550: 7:15.14 (40.21)
600: 7:55.66 (40.52)
650: 8:35.43 (39.77)
700: 9:15.54 (40.11)
750: 9:55.97 (40.43)
800: 10:35.61 (39.64)
850: 11:15.47 (39.86)
900: 11:56.08 (40.61)
950: 12:36.05 (39.97)
1000: 13:16.25 (40.20)
1050: 13:56.73 (40.48)
1100: 14:36.44 (39.71)
1150: 15:17.48 (41.04)
1200: 15:57.12 (39.64)
1250: 16:37.59 (40.47)
1300: 17:17.63 (40.04)
1350: 17:57.26 (39.63)
1400: 18:37.07 (39.81)
1450: 19:15.42 (38.35)
1500: 19:51.75 (36.33)
18 ФОКІН Михайло

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
20:22.78
II
333
+3:13.95



50: 35.59
100: 1:14.37 (38.78)
150: 1:54.55 (40.18)
200: 2:35.44 (40.89)
250: 3:15.86 (40.42)
300: 3:56.70 (40.84)
350: 4:38.00 (41.30)
400: 5:19.18 (41.18)
450: 6:00.61 (41.43)
500: 6:42.78 (42.17)
550: 7:23.96 (41.18)
600: 8:04.90 (40.94)
650: 8:45.48 (40.58)
700: 9:27.12 (41.64)
750: 10:08.68 (41.56)
800: 10:50.42 (41.74)
850: 11:31.71 (41.29)
900: 12:13.29 (41.58)
950: 12:55.22 (41.93)
1000: 13:36.73 (41.51)
1050: 14:18.62 (41.89)
1100: 14:59.72 (41.10)
1150: 15:41.66 (41.94)
1200: 16:22.99 (41.33)
1250: 17:03.66 (40.67)
1300: 17:43.85 (40.19)
1350: 18:23.12 (39.27)
1400: 19:04.78 (41.66)
1450: 19:45.10 (40.32)
1500: 20:22.78 (37.68)