Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
6 - 8 лютого 2020 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

4x50 м вільний стиль - змішана
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:31.51Стандартний час

Юніорський Рекорд України1:40.19Збірна Київської обл07.11.2017Чемпіонат України

Юнацький Рекорд України1:45.60Стандартний час

Вище досягнення України1:48.47Стандартний час
 
22 / 22 / 0 / 0
1 М. КИЇВ

06
м. Київ
1:48.75



1

Гончаренко Олександр , Чернищук Валерія ,
Єрмішина Єлизавета , Гришко Костянтин


50: 26.47
100: 54.23 (27.76)
150: 1:21.93 (27.70)
200: 1:48.75 (26.82)
2 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ

06
Дніпропетровська
1:49.48


+0.73
2

Сулейманова Роксолана , Бирицький Гліб ,
Загоровська Анна , Кривякін Максим


50: 29.16
100: 55.58 (26.42)
150: 1:24.29 (28.71)
200: 1:49.48 (25.19)
3 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Харківська
1:50.05


+1.30
3

Кудінов Микита , Суровікін Тимофій ,
Шишова Анастасія , Бобровська Аліна


50: 25.52
100: 51.55 (26.03)
150: 1:21.10 (29.55)
200: 1:50.05 (28.95)
4 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Запорізька
1:50.78


+2.03
4

Каленик Микита , Пономаренко Кіра ,
Луценко Олександра , Шаповалов Даніл


50: 26.23
100: 54.72 (28.49)
150: 1:23.13 (28.41)
200: 1:50.78 (27.65)
5 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Донецька
1:51.31


+2.56
5

Кузьменко Євген , Мартинова Альона ,
Фіщенко Дарья , Гнатюк Даніїл


50: 27.41
100: 56.46 (29.05)
150: 1:25.51 (29.05)
200: 1:51.31 (25.80)
6 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Волинська
1:53.35


+4.60
6

Ляшук Ілля , Драницька Вікторія ,
Лебедь Вікторія , Гарбарчук Іван


50: 26.59
100: 57.53 (30.94)
150: 1:27.85 (30.32)
200: 1:53.35 (25.50)
7 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Київська
1:53.72


+4.97
7

Тарасов Євгеній , Дзяйло Артем ,
Маслова Крістіна , Малаховська Поліна


50: 26.22
100: 52.60 (26.38)
150: 1:23.59 (30.99)
200: 1:53.72 (30.13)
8 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Одеська
1:54.20


+5.45
8

Шеремет Нікіта , Воробйова Поліна ,
Сімочкіна Варвара , Станкул Юрій


50: 26.66
100: 58.09 (31.43)
150: 1:27.86 (29.77)
200: 1:54.20 (26.34)
9 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Рівненська
1:54.68


+5.93
9

Глущенко Захар , Щур Тіна ,
Плескач Юлія , Рубльов Ян


50: 27.50
100: 58.53 (31.03)
150: 1:28.49 (29.96)
200: 1:54.68 (26.19)
10 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)

06
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:55.08


+6.33
10

Мамедова Діана , Кравченко Микита ,
Кайдана Анна , Планкевич Дмитро


50: 30.74
100: 58.07 (27.33)
150: 1:28.34 (30.27)
200: 1:55.08 (26.74)
11 М. КИЇВ (2 К)

06
Київ (2 к)
1:55.59


+6.84
11

Саргунс Давід , Гаскевич Зоя ,
Шмідт Анна , Усов Кирило


50: 28.14
100: 57.69 (29.55)
150: 1:28.47 (30.78)
200: 1:55.59 (27.12)
12 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Полтавська
1:56.42


+7.67
12

Гавриленко Артем , Силюкова Дарина,
Бабьяк Дарья , Корягін Андрій


50: 26.55
100: 58.19 (31.64)
150: 1:29.67 (31.48)
200: 1:56.42 (26.75)
13 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Закарпатська
1:57.44


+8.69


Яночко Марія , Шпонтак Анастасія ,
Поляк Сергій , Голямінських Андрій


50: 30.36
100: 1:02.42 (32.06)
150: 1:31.31 (28.89)
200: 1:57.44 (26.13)
14 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

06
Харківська (2 к)
1:58.03


+9.28


Пушнов Тимофій , Проуторов Ростислав ,
Нікітська Емілія , Чухно Катерина


50: 27.27
100: 55.32 (28.05)
150: 1:26.74 (31.42)
200: 1:58.03 (31.29)
15 КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС

06
Кіровоградська
1:59.37


+10.62


Казанцева Катерина , Андрейченко Олена ,
Романенко Євгеній , Решетцов Артем


50: 31.70
100: 1:03.02 (31.32)
150: 1:32.54 (29.52)
200: 1:59.37 (26.83)
16 ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ

06
Тернопільська
1:59.41


+10.66


Хруник Ангеліна , Басара Михайло ,
Степанюк Валентина , Табачинський Віктор


50: 31.01
100: 58.95 (27.94)
150: 1:30.55 (31.60)
200: 1:59.41 (28.86)
17 СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Сумська
1:59.45


+10.70


Івченко Артем , Наумко Вероніка ,
Титаренко Ольга , Калабін Роман


50: 27.80
100: 1:00.44 (32.64)
150: 1:31.79 (31.35)
200: 1:59.45 (27.66)
18 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Чернівецька
2:01.76


+13.01


Огородова Вікторія , Бесараб Олег ,
Барилко Єлизавета , Григорєв Олександр


50: 29.35
100: 59.98 (30.63)
150: 1:34.44 (34.46)
200: 2:01.76 (27.32)
19 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Вінницька
2:02.13


+13.38


Білий Олексій , Вінокуров Володимир ,
Ткаченко Анна , Рихлінська Анастасія


50: 28.77
100: 57.17 (28.40)
150: 1:30.79 (33.62)
200: 2:02.13 (31.34)
20 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Івано-Франківська
2:02.42


+13.67


Тимчишин Наталія , Громико Євгенія ,
Мисюк Артур , Ільчук Станіслав


50: 31.93
100: 1:04.08 (32.15)
150: 1:33.54 (29.46)
200: 2:02.42 (28.88)
21 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Житомирська
2:02.46


+13.71


Омельчук Олександр , Янчевський Назар ,
Кузьома Ксенія , Винник Маргарита


50: 29.76
100: 1:01.88 (32.12)
150: 1:33.09 (31.21)
200: 2:02.46 (29.37)
22 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

06
Одеська (2 к.)
2:05.40


+16.65


Станков Владислав , Мельник Дарья ,
Рекеда Рада , Стаднюк Дмитро


50: 30.69
100: 1:03.94 (33.25)
150: 1:36.52 (32.58)
200: 2:05.40 (28.88)




100 м комплексне плавання - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:00.31Ганна Дзеркаль09.11.2014Чемпіонат України

Юніорський Рекорд України1:02.39Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:02.39Юлія Савонюк04.04.2002Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України1:02.39Юлія Савонюк04.04.2002Чемпіонат світу
Розрядикмс1:10.50I1:16.00II1:25.00III1:36.50I юн1:48.00II юн2:02.50
 
78 / 71 / 7 / 0
1 БОБРОВСЬКА Аліна
Р
08I
Харківська
1:09.85
кмс
529

1


50: 32.68
100: 1:09.85 (37.17)
2 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:10.82
I
508
+0.97
2


50: 34.37
100: 1:10.82 (36.45)
3 САВЧЕНКО Аліса

07I
м. Київ
1:12.58
I
471
+2.73
3


50: 34.33
100: 1:12.58 (38.25)
4 РИБАЛКО Ольга
Р
07I
м. Київ
1:12.82
I
467
+2.97
4


50: 33.27
100: 1:12.82 (39.55)
5 ЛУЦЕНКО Олександра

07I
Запорізька
1:13.61
I
452
+3.76
5
6 ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:13.71
I
450
+3.86
6
7 ФІЩЕНКО Дарья

07I
Донецька
1:13.80
I
448
+3.95
7


50: 35.40
100: 1:13.80 (38.40)
8 УМАНСЬКА Єва

07II
Дніпропетровська
1:14.52
I
436
+4.67
8


50: 35.05
100: 1:14.52 (39.47)
8 ТРАЧУК Влада

08I
Рівненська
1:14.52
I
436
+4.67
8


50: 34.01
100: 1:14.52 (40.51)
10 ЯНОЧКО Марія

07I
Закарпатська
1:15.11
I
425
+5.26
10


50: 35.21
100: 1:15.11 (39.90)
11 ЗУБРИЧ Поліна
Р
07кмс
Миколаївська
1:15.15
I
425
+5.30
11


50: 33.93
100: 1:15.15 (41.22)
12 ГОЛОВКО Владислава

08I
Кіровоградська
1:15.28
I
422
+5.43
12


50: 35.23
100: 1:15.28 (40.05)
13 ЦИКЛАУРІ Поліна

07I
Тернопільська
1:15.56
I
418
+5.71



50: 35.53
100: 1:15.56 (40.03)
14 МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра

08I
Рівненська
1:15.60
I
417
+5.75



50: 35.27
100: 1:15.60 (40.33)
15 НЕТРЕБКО Марія
Р
07I
Запорізька
1:15.75
I
415
+5.90

16 ШМІДТ Анна

08I
Київ (2 к)
1:15.76
I
415
+5.91



50: 35.05
100: 1:15.76 (40.71)
17 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:15.78
I
414
+5.93



50: 35.80
100: 1:15.78 (39.98)
18 АЛЯБЄЄВА Іванна-Софія

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:16.00
I
411
+6.15



50: 34.92
100: 1:16.00 (41.08)
19 ШИШОВА Анастасія

07I
Харківська
1:16.25
II
407
+6.40



50: 35.05
100: 1:16.25 (41.20)
19 АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО Олена

07I
Кіровоградська
1:16.25
II
407
+6.40



50: 36.69
100: 1:16.25 (39.56)
21 ДЖУРА Софія

08II
Київ (2 к)
1:16.28
II
406
+6.43



50: 35.53
100: 1:16.28 (40.75)
22 ШИЯН Поліна

07I
м. Київ
1:16.60
II
401
+6.75



50: 35.05
100: 1:16.60 (41.55)
23 РЕПЕЦЬКА Діана

07I
Дніпропетровська
1:16.70
II
399
+6.85



50: 35.48
100: 1:16.70 (41.22)
24 ТІЩЕНКО Крістіна

08I
Дніпропетровська
1:16.91
II
396
+7.06



50: 35.32
100: 1:16.91 (41.59)
25 ЩЕРБИНА Ксенія

08I
Запорізька (2 к)
1:17.06
II
394
+7.21



50: 34.40
100: 1:17.06 (42.66)
26 КОБКА Олександра

08I
Запорізька
1:17.14
II
393
+7.29

27 КАНДИБКО Уляна

08II
Донецька
1:17.32
II
390
+7.47



50: 36.86
100: 1:17.32 (40.46)
28 НАУМКО Вероніка

07II
Сумська
1:17.47
II
388
+7.62



50: 35.96
100: 1:17.47 (41.51)
29 РЯБОВА Єсєнія

08I
Запорізька
1:17.51
II
387
+7.66



50: 34.90
100: 1:17.51 (42.61)
30 ДРАБИЧ Маряна

07II
Рівненська
1:17.62
II
385
+7.77



50: 35.99
100: 1:17.62 (41.63)
31 БАЙДАЛІНОВА Софія

07I
Харківська
1:17.78
II
383
+7.93



50: 36.79
100: 1:17.78 (40.99)
32 ШПОНТАК Анастасія

08II
Закарпатська
1:17.87
II
382
+8.02



50: 37.31
100: 1:17.87 (40.56)
33 РАЄВА Тетяна

07II
Сумська
1:18.26
II
376
+8.41



50: 36.95
100: 1:18.26 (41.31)
34 КУЛІКОВА Ганна

09II
Харківська (2 к)
1:18.33
II
375
+8.48



50: 36.96
100: 1:18.33 (41.37)
35 МИХАЛЕВИЧ Анастасія

09II
Дніпропетровська
1:18.36
II
375
+8.51



50: 35.00
100: 1:18.36 (43.36)
35 ДЯЧЕНКО Софія

07I
Запорізька (2 к)
1:18.36
II
375
+8.51



50: 34.69
100: 1:18.36 (43.67)
37 ЯРОВА Вероніка

08I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:18.45
II
373
+8.60



50: 36.85
100: 1:18.45 (41.60)
38 ЧУХНО Катерина

08II
Харківська (2 к)
1:18.51
II
372
+8.66



50: 35.78
100: 1:18.51 (42.73)
39 ПОЛЯШЕНКО Маргарита

08I
Харківська (o)
1:18.58
II
371
+8.73
o


50: 35.13
100: 1:18.58 (43.45)
40 КОЛОСІНСЬКА Маргарита

08II
Київ (o)
1:18.97
II
366
+9.12
o


50: 35.79
100: 1:18.97 (43.18)
41 БРАІЛОВСЬКА Поліна

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:19.01
II
365
+9.16



50: 37.11
100: 1:19.01 (41.90)
42 ХИТРУШ Євгенія

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:19.10
II
364
+9.25



50: 36.80
100: 1:19.10 (42.30)
43 ШИРІКОВА Марія

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:19.30
II
361
+9.45



50: 37.05
100: 1:19.30 (42.25)
44 СТУКОВА Євгенія

08II
Вінницька
1:19.35
II
361
+9.50

45 ОГОРОДОВА Вікторія

07II
Чернівецька
1:19.38
II
360
+9.53



50: 38.26
100: 1:19.38 (41.12)
46 КАПУСТКІНА Анна

08II
Сумська
1:19.49
II
359
+9.64



50: 38.17
100: 1:19.49 (41.32)
47 ШЕВЧЕНКО Марія

07II
Кіровоградська
1:19.90
II
353
+10.05



50: 36.90
100: 1:19.90 (43.00)
48 РАДЧУК Софія

07II
Рівненська
1:20.12
II
350
+10.27



50: 37.82
100: 1:20.12 (42.30)
49 ТКАЧЕНКО Юлія

09I
Полтавська
1:20.28
II
348
+10.43



50: 35.78
100: 1:20.28 (44.50)
50 КРАМАР Дарина

07II
Волинська
1:20.38
II
347
+10.53



50: 38.99
100: 1:20.38 (41.39)
51 РИХЛІНСЬКА Анастасія

07II
Вінницька
1:20.50
II
345
+10.65



50: 37.17
100: 1:20.50 (43.33)
52 КАЗАНЦЕВА Катерина

08II
Кіровоградська
1:20.87
II
341
+11.02



50: 38.38
100: 1:20.87 (42.49)
53 ТКАЧЕНКО Анна

08II
Вінницька
1:20.89
II
340
+11.04

54 ЛЯШЕНКО Дарья

08II
Полтавська
1:20.91
II
340
+11.06



50: 37.08
100: 1:20.91 (43.83)
55 СТЕПАНЮК Валентина

08II
Тернопільська
1:21.10
II
338
+11.25



50: 38.17
100: 1:21.10 (42.93)
56 МОСЯКІНА Софія

08II
м. Київ
1:21.24
II
336
+11.39



50: 39.30
100: 1:21.24 (41.94)
57 СВІТЛИЧНА Ольга

08II
Волинська (o)
1:21.31
II
335
+11.46
o


50: 38.02
100: 1:21.31 (43.29)
58 ТВАРДОВСЬКА Тетяна

07II
Тернопільська
1:21.47
II
333
+11.62



50: 37.59
100: 1:21.47 (43.88)
59 МУНДУЛОВА Аліна

07II
Донецька
1:22.79
II
318
+12.94



50: 36.96
100: 1:22.79 (45.83)
60 МАЛЄЄВА Альбіна

07II
Львівська
1:23.51
II
309
+13.66



50: 38.29
100: 1:23.51 (45.22)
61 ЯКОВЕНКО Єва

08II
Одеська (2 к.)
1:23.84
II
306
+13.99



50: 38.00
100: 1:23.84 (45.84)
62 СТАНІВА Яна

07II
Івано-Франківська
1:24.21
II
302
+14.36



50: 38.06
100: 1:24.21 (46.15)
62 МАСЛОВА Крістіна

08
Київська
1:24.21
II
302
+14.36



50: 36.73
100: 1:24.21 (47.48)
64 ЛОМТАДЗЕ Ніно

07III
Київська
1:25.67
III
287
+15.82



50: 40.36
100: 1:25.67 (45.31)
65 ЛЕЩЕНКО Кіра

09II
Луганська
1:26.77
III
276
+16.92



50: 39.06
100: 1:26.77 (47.71)
66 БАРИЛКО Єлизавета

07II
Чернівецька
1:27.06
III
273
+17.21



50: 40.89
100: 1:27.06 (46.17)
67 ЛЮТАК Надія

08II
Івано-Франківська
1:27.34
III
270
+17.49



50: 40.42
100: 1:27.34 (46.92)
68 КАЛЬЧЕНКО Дарья

08III
Луганська
1:28.35
III
261
+18.50



50: 40.31
100: 1:28.35 (48.04)
69 ГОСПОДАРЮК Вікторія

07II
Чернівецька
1:28.47
III
260
+18.62



50: 41.94
100: 1:28.47 (46.53)
70 ІСАР Тетяна

07II
Чернівецька
1:28.49
III
260
+18.64



50: 41.89
100: 1:28.49 (46.60)
71 ЛЕВЧУК Юлія

08II
Тернопільська
1:28.83
III
257
+18.98



50: 39.92
100: 1:28.83 (48.91)
ПЛЕХОТКІНА София
07II
Київ (2 к)
Д/К





50: 34.75
100: 1:19.04 (44.29)
ПЛАСТУН Дарья
07II
Закарпатська
Д/К





50: 36.86
100: 1:19.52 (42.66)
ТИМОШЕНКОВА Мартіна
08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
Д/К





50: 38.37
100: 1:20.00 (41.63)
АНОСОВА Віра
07II
м. Київ
Д/К





50: 37.57
100: 1:21.10 (43.53)
ГЕРЖАН Вероніка
08
Київська
Д/К





50: 37.30
100: 1:22.87 (45.57)
РИБКІНА Олександра
07II
Вінницька
Д/К





50: 37.77
100: 1:25.82 (48.05)
БАБІЄЧКО Дарья
08II
Львівська
Д/К





50: 40.18
100: 1:29.28 (49.10)




100 м комплексне плавання - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:53.38Олег Лісогор11.11.2005Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:54.45Андрій Хлопцов21.11.2016Кубок України

Юнацький Рекорд України0:55.66Андрій Хлопцов02.11.2015Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України1:00.12Ілля Петрочук20.12.2017Міжнародні змагання
Розрядикмс1:02.00I1:07.00II1:15.00III1:25.00I юн1:35.00II юн1:47.00
 
82 / 73 / 8 / 1
1 НЕЧИДЮК Максим

06I
Рівненська
1:02.72
I
514

1


50: 28.50
100: 1:02.72 (34.22)
2 РЕШЕТЦОВ Артем
Р
06кмс
Кіровоградська
1:04.19
I
480
+1.47
2


50: 30.78
100: 1:04.19 (33.41)
3 ТАРАСОВ Євгеній

06I
Київська
1:04.48
I
473
+1.76
3


50: 30.87
100: 1:04.48 (33.61)
4 СУРОВІКІН Тимофій

06I
Харківська
1:04.63
I
470
+1.91
4


50: 30.41
100: 1:04.63 (34.22)
5 ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій

06I
Закарпатська
1:04.83
I
465
+2.11
5


50: 29.60
100: 1:04.83 (35.23)
6 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр
Р
06I
м. Київ
1:04.92
I
464
+2.20
6


50: 31.16
100: 1:04.92 (33.76)
7 СИСОЄВ Андрій

06I
Дніпропетровська
1:06.50
I
431
+3.78
7


50: 30.70
100: 1:06.50 (35.80)
8 ГНАТЮК Даніїл

06I
Донецька
1:06.57
I
430
+3.85
8


50: 30.23
100: 1:06.57 (36.34)
9 ГОРБАНЬ Натаніель

06II
Дніпропетровська
1:06.59
I
429
+3.87
9


50: 30.25
100: 1:06.59 (36.34)
10 КРАСІН Михайло

06I
Дніпропетровська
1:06.93
I
423
+4.21
10


50: 31.96
100: 1:06.93 (34.97)
11 ПРИМАК Дем'ян

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:07.17
II
418
+4.45
11


50: 32.30
100: 1:07.17 (34.87)
12 НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ Артем

06I
Волинська
1:07.23
II
417
+4.51
12


50: 30.28
100: 1:07.23 (36.95)
13 БОБРОВСКИЙ Даниил

06I
Харківська
1:07.55
II
411
+4.83



50: 31.30
100: 1:07.55 (36.25)
14 КОВАЛЬОВ Олександр

06II
Миколаївська
1:07.94
II
404
+5.22



50: 32.05
100: 1:07.94 (35.89)
15 ЯРИНОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро

06I
Харківська
1:08.25
II
399
+5.53



50: 33.81
100: 1:08.25 (34.44)
16 СТАНКУЛ Юрій

06I
Одеська
1:08.27
II
399
+5.55



50: 32.33
100: 1:08.27 (35.94)
17 КОТЕНКО Микола

07I
Дніпропетровська
1:08.52
II
394
+5.80



50: 30.38
100: 1:08.52 (38.14)
18 ОВЕРЧУК Денис

06II
Рівненська
1:08.55
II
394
+5.83



50: 31.92
100: 1:08.55 (36.63)
19 ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій

06II
Донецька
1:08.83
II
389
+6.11



50: 32.33
100: 1:08.83 (36.50)
20 ЩУКІН Артем

06II
Одеська
1:09.04
II
385
+6.32



50: 31.94
100: 1:09.04 (37.10)
21 ПОЛЯК Сергій

07I
Закарпатська
1:09.17
II
383
+6.45



50: 31.54
100: 1:09.17 (37.63)
22 ГУСАК Владислав

06I
Тернопільська
1:09.24
II
382
+6.52



50: 33.50
100: 1:09.24 (35.74)
23 ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл

07I
м. Київ
1:09.26
II
382
+6.54



50: 31.52
100: 1:09.26 (37.74)
24 БОРОДЯНСЬКИЙ Михайло

06II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:09.36
II
380
+6.64



50: 32.16
100: 1:09.36 (37.20)
25 ВІНОКУРОВ Володимир

06II
Вінницька
1:09.42
II
379
+6.70



50: 32.68
100: 1:09.42 (36.74)
26 МЕЛЕШКО Ігор

08II
Запорізька (2 к)
1:09.47
II
378
+6.75



50: 31.77
100: 1:09.47 (37.70)
27 ЛЯШУК Ілля

06II
Волинська
1:09.50
II
378
+6.78



50: 31.86
100: 1:09.50 (37.64)
27 ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта

07II
Одеська
1:09.50
II
378
+6.78



50: 32.63
100: 1:09.50 (36.87)
29 БИРИЦЬКИЙ Гліб

06I
Дніпропетровська
1:09.65
II
375
+6.93



50: 32.65
100: 1:09.65 (37.00)
30 ПЛАТОНОВ Євгеній

06I
Рівненська
1:09.78
II
373
+7.06



50: 31.05
100: 1:09.78 (38.73)
30 КРАВЧЕНКО Микита

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:09.78
II
373
+7.06



50: 31.91
100: 1:09.78 (37.87)
32 МИКИТЕНКО Владислав

06I
Полтавська
1:09.79
II
373
+7.07



50: 31.77
100: 1:09.79 (38.02)
33 КУЛИНИЧ Дмитро

06II
Харківська (2 к)
1:09.89
II
371
+7.17



50: 32.03
100: 1:09.89 (37.86)
34 ПИРОГОВ Данило

07II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:09.98
II
370
+7.26



50: 30.82
100: 1:09.98 (39.16)
35 ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Вьячеслав

07II
Миколаївська
1:10.60
II
360
+7.88



50: 33.97
100: 1:10.60 (36.63)
36 КОЗИРЕВ Леонід

06III
Запорізька (2 к)
1:10.72
II
358
+8.00



50: 33.85
100: 1:10.72 (36.87)
37 ДОРОШЕНКО Олександр

07II
Харківська (2 к)
1:11.08
II
353
+8.36



50: 33.02
100: 1:11.08 (38.06)
38 ДЯДЕНКО Ілля

06I
Кіровоградська
1:11.23
II
351
+8.51



50: 33.83
100: 1:11.23 (37.40)
39 ГРИЦЕЛЯК Маркіян

06II
Львівська
1:11.24
II
351
+8.52



50: 32.69
100: 1:11.24 (38.55)
40 СІКОРСЬКИЙ Назар

06II
Волинська
1:11.45
II
348
+8.73



50: 33.21
100: 1:11.45 (38.24)
41 БЕРКОВ Максим

07II
Одеська
1:11.54
II
346
+8.82



50: 32.77
100: 1:11.54 (38.77)
42 ЯРИГІН Артем

06II
Київська
1:11.56
II
346
+8.84



50: 32.84
100: 1:11.56 (38.72)
43 ЦИПАН Давид

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:11.88
II
341
+9.16



50: 32.24
100: 1:11.88 (39.64)
44 КРІПАК Роман

06I
Дніпропетровська
1:11.95
II
340
+9.23



50: 32.37
100: 1:11.95 (39.58)
45 МАРТИНОВ Віталій

08II
Харківська (o)
1:11.99
II
340
+9.27
o


50: 32.76
100: 1:11.99 (39.23)
46 СМОЛЯР Вадим

06II
м. Київ
1:12.04
II
339
+9.32



50: 33.88
100: 1:12.04 (38.16)
47 ОСТРОВЕРОВ Максим

06II
Одеська
1:12.21
II
337
+9.49



50: 33.73
100: 1:12.21 (38.48)
48 БЕЛЕНКО Артем

07II
Донецька
1:12.51
II
333
+9.79



50: 34.07
100: 1:12.51 (38.44)
49 ЗАРУЦЬКИЙ Артем

06II
Київ (2 к)
1:12.58
II
332
+9.86



50: 34.01
100: 1:12.58 (38.57)
50 РОМАНЕНКО Євгеній

07II
Кіровоградська
1:13.09
II
325
+10.37



50: 33.70
100: 1:13.09 (39.39)
51 ДЬОМА Артем

07II
Одеська
1:13.30
II
322
+10.58



50: 33.98
100: 1:13.30 (39.32)
52 БУРЛАКА Гліб

07II
Київ (o)
1:13.42
II
320
+10.70
o


50: 35.16
100: 1:13.42 (38.26)
53 ДАНЧУК Максим

06
Київська
1:13.51
II
319
+10.79



50: 34.49
100: 1:13.51 (39.02)
54 ГНИЛИЦЬКИЙ Костянтин

06II
Луганська
1:13.55
II
319
+10.83



50: 33.91
100: 1:13.55 (39.64)
55 ЛАРІН Єгор

06II
Херсонська
1:13.58
II
318
+10.86



50: 32.32
100: 1:13.58 (41.26)
56 ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Гліб

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:14.46
II
307
+11.74



50: 35.36
100: 1:14.46 (39.10)
57 ЦУРКАН Артем

07II
Київ (2 к)
1:14.48
II
307
+11.76



50: 34.88
100: 1:14.48 (39.60)
58 ЮХИМЕНКО Іван

06II
Кіровоградська
1:14.56
II
306
+11.84



50: 34.15
100: 1:14.56 (40.41)
59 ГРИСЬКОВ Станіслав

06II
Миколаївська
1:14.75
II
303
+12.03



50: 34.60
100: 1:14.75 (40.15)
60 ОЛЕВИЧ Богдан

06II
Київська
1:14.83
II
302
+12.11



50: 33.82
100: 1:14.83 (41.01)
61 РАДЧЕНКО Ілля

07II
Сумська
1:14.90
II
302
+12.18



50: 33.60
100: 1:14.90 (41.30)
62 ШУМІЛОВ Гліб

07II
Львівська
1:15.09
III
299
+12.37



50: 35.41
100: 1:15.09 (39.68)
63 ТАБАЧИНСЬКИЙ Віктор

06II
Тернопільська
1:15.14
III
299
+12.42



50: 34.51
100: 1:15.14 (40.63)
64 ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Святослав

06II
Львівська
1:15.53
III
294
+12.81



50: 37.04
100: 1:15.53 (38.49)
65 КОНОВАЛОВ Владислав

06II
Миколаївська
1:15.59
III
293
+12.87



50: 33.57
100: 1:15.59 (42.02)
66 МИНДЗАРУК Владислав

06II
Тернопільська
1:15.75
III
292
+13.03



50: 33.06
100: 1:15.75 (42.69)
67 ДОРЧИНЕЦЬ Андрій

08II
Закарпатська
1:16.28
III
286
+13.56



50: 38.46
100: 1:16.28 (37.82)
68 АНТОНЮК Олександр

07III
Вінницька
1:16.91
III
279
+14.19



50: 35.22
100: 1:16.91 (41.69)
69 РОМАНЧУК Ярослав

06II
Житомирська
1:17.26
III
275
+14.54



50: 35.68
100: 1:17.26 (41.58)
70 САЙДАКОВ Єгор

07II
Чернівецька
1:18.37
III
263
+15.65



50: 37.53
100: 1:18.37 (40.84)
71 КІНДРАЧУК Владислав

06II
Чернівецька
1:18.92
III
258
+16.20



50:
100: 1:18.92 (1:18.92)
72 ВАСИЛЬКІВ Андрій

06II
Івано-Франківська
1:19.45
III
253
+16.73



50: 34.54
100: 1:19.45 (44.91)
73 КУЧЕРЕНКО Ярослав

07I
Чернівецька
1:22.67
III
224
+19.95



50: 41.04
100: 1:22.67 (41.63)
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Артем
06II
Полтавська
Д/К





50: 31.61
100: 1:07.99 (36.38)
БАСАРА Михайло
06II
Тернопільська
Д/К





50: 32.35
100: 1:11.62 (39.27)
ДЬЯКОВ Михайло
06I
Запорізька (2 к)
Д/К





50: 32.96
100: 1:12.17 (39.21)
САРГУНС Давід
06II
Київ (2 к)
Д/К





50: 34.34
100: 1:13.59 (39.25)
ГРИШКО Костянтин
06II
м. Київ
Д/К





50: 34.67
100: 1:14.72 (40.05)
ЛЯЛЬКА Олександр
06II
Полтавська
Д/К





50: 35.54
100: 1:15.15 (39.61)
ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав
07II
Чернівецька
Д/К





50: 38.23
100: 1:20.09 (41.86)
СМОЛЬЯНІНОВ Микита
06II
Миколаївська (o)
Д/К


o


50: 39.68
100: 1:22.71 (43.03)
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ Андрій
06II
м. Київ
Н/С







200 м вільний стиль - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:56.31Дарина Зевіна07.10.2012Кубок світу

Юніорський Рекорд України1:58.12Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:58.12Дарина Зевіна19.12.2010Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України2:04.47Анна Євчак10.03.2008Першість України
Розрядимс2:08.00кмс2:15.00I2:26.00II2:43.00III3:04.00I юн3:28.00
 
55 / 52 / 2 / 1
1 ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія
Р
08кмс
м. Київ
2:10.89
кмс
600

1


50: 29.38
100: 1:02.05 (32.67)
150: 1:36.17 (34.12)
200: 2:10.89 (34.72)
2 ЄРМІШИНА Єлизавета
К
07кмс
м. Київ
2:11.62
кмс
590
+0.73
2


50: 29.91
100: 1:02.76 (32.85)
150: 1:37.17 (34.41)
200: 2:11.62 (34.45)
3 МАРТИНОВА Альона

07I
Донецька
2:18.85
I
503
+7.96
3


50: 31.62
100: 1:06.97 (35.35)
150: 1:43.97 (37.00)
200: 2:18.85 (34.88)
4 КОБЗЄВА Олена
Р
07II
Рівненська
2:20.59
I
484
+9.70
4


50: 33.89
100: 1:09.41 (35.52)
150: 1:45.68 (36.27)
200: 2:20.59 (34.91)
5 МИХАЛЕВИЧ Анастасія

09II
Дніпропетровська
2:20.93
I
481
+10.04
5


50: 32.46
100: 1:08.73 (36.27)
150: 1:46.08 (37.35)
200: 2:20.93 (34.85)
6 УМАНСЬКА Єва

07II
Дніпропетровська
2:21.05
I
479
+10.16
6


50: 31.54
100: 1:07.17 (35.63)
150: 1:44.61 (37.44)
200: 2:21.05 (36.44)
7 МАЛАХОВА Олександра

07I
Дніпропетровська
2:21.67
I
473
+10.78
7


50: 31.88
100: 1:08.03 (36.15)
150: 1:45.09 (37.06)
200: 2:21.67 (36.58)
8 ХРУНИК Ангеліна

07II
Тернопільська
2:21.75
I
472
+10.86
8


50: 33.02
100: 1:08.92 (35.90)
150: 1:45.79 (36.87)
200: 2:21.75 (35.96)
9 КАЙДАНА Анна

07II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:21.82
I
472
+10.93
9


50:
100:
150: 1:44.97 (1:44.97)
200: 2:21.82 (36.85)
10 ПЛЕСКАЧ Юлія

07I
Рівненська
2:23.33
I
457
+12.44
10


50: 33.93
100: 1:10.03 (36.10)
150: 1:46.46 (36.43)
200: 2:23.33 (36.87)
11 ЛАГУТА Рената

08I
Херсонська
2:23.35
I
457
+12.46
11


50: 32.14
100: 1:07.83 (35.69)
150: 1:45.28 (37.45)
200: 2:23.35 (38.07)
12 МАРТІ Кіра

09I
Запорізька
2:24.31
I
448
+13.42
12


50: 32.97
100: 1:09.40 (36.43)
150: 1:47.28 (37.88)
200: 2:24.31 (37.03)
13 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:24.42
I
447
+13.53



50: 32.74
100: 1:09.30 (36.56)
150: 1:46.54 (37.24)
200: 2:24.42 (37.88)
14 КИРИЛЮК Марія

08II
Закарпатська
2:24.64
I
445
+13.75



50: 34.35
100: 1:12.10 (37.75)
150: 1:50.12 (38.02)
200: 2:24.64 (34.52)
15 МАЛАХОВСЬКА Поліна

07II
Київська
2:25.04
I
441
+14.15



50: 32.62
100: 1:10.74 (38.12)
150: 1:49.29 (38.55)
200: 2:25.04 (35.75)
16 БАБЬЯК Дарья

07I
Полтавська
2:25.48
I
437
+14.59



50: 33.82
100: 1:10.92 (37.10)
150: 1:48.90 (37.98)
200: 2:25.48 (36.58)
17 ЩЕРБИНА Ксенія

08I
Запорізька (2 к)
2:25.57
I
436
+14.68



50: 34.22
100: 1:12.23 (38.01)
150: 1:49.29 (37.06)
200: 2:25.57 (36.28)
18 ГУБЧЕНКО Олександра

09II
Запорізька (2 к)
2:25.74
I
435
+14.85



50: 33.94
100: 1:11.84 (37.90)
150: 1:50.17 (38.33)
200: 2:25.74 (35.57)
19 ШИШОВА Анастасія

07I
Харківська
2:25.78
I
434
+14.89



50: 34.11
100: 1:11.94 (37.83)
150: 1:49.87 (37.93)
200: 2:25.78 (35.91)
20 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:26.00
I
432
+15.11



50: 33.16
100: 1:12.02 (38.86)
150: 1:50.38 (38.36)
200: 2:26.00 (35.62)
21 ЩУР Тіна

07II
Рівненська
2:26.30
II
430
+15.41



50: 34.55
100: 1:12.20 (37.65)
150: 1:49.84 (37.64)
200: 2:26.30 (36.46)
22 КОЗЛОВА Світлана

07II
Харківська
2:26.31
II
429
+15.42



50: 32.58
100: 1:10.17 (37.59)
150: 1:49.11 (38.94)
200: 2:26.31 (37.20)
23 АНДРІАНОВА Катерина

08II
Харківська
2:26.53
II
428
+15.64



50: 34.50
100: 1:12.35 (37.85)
150: 1:49.88 (37.53)
200: 2:26.53 (36.65)
24 ПАХУТ Оксана

07I
Рівненська
2:26.61
II
427
+15.72



50: 34.06
100: 1:11.31 (37.25)
150: 1:49.58 (38.27)
200: 2:26.61 (37.03)
25 БАЙДАЛІНОВА Софія

07I
Харківська
2:26.68
II
426
+15.79



50: 35.83
100: 1:13.81 (37.98)
150: 1:50.56 (36.75)
200: 2:26.68 (36.12)
26 СІМОЧКІНА Варвара

07I
Одеська
2:26.73
II
426
+15.84



50: 33.88
100: 1:10.61 (36.73)
150: 1:48.68 (38.07)
200: 2:26.73 (38.05)
27 ЧЕРЕМИСІНА Анна

08II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:27.38
II
420
+16.49



50: 32.64
100: 1:10.16 (37.52)
150: 1:49.71 (39.55)
200: 2:27.38 (37.67)
28 КОСЕНКО Марія

07II
Харківська
2:30.14
II
397
+19.25



50: 33.75
100: 1:11.94 (38.19)
150: 1:51.87 (39.93)
200: 2:30.14 (38.27)
29 ВОРОБЙОВА Поліна

08II
Одеська
2:30.81
II
392
+19.92



50: 34.40
100: 1:13.81 (39.41)
150: 1:52.06 (38.25)
200: 2:30.81 (38.75)
30 БОРЮШКІНА Поліна

08I
Харківська (2 к)
2:31.11
II
390
+20.22



50: 34.74
100: 1:13.52 (38.78)
150: 1:52.58 (39.06)
200: 2:31.11 (38.53)
31 ГАСКЕВИЧ Зоя

07I
Київ (2 к)
2:31.62
II
386
+20.73



50: 33.28
100: 1:12.79 (39.51)
150: 1:53.05 (40.26)
200: 2:31.62 (38.57)
32 РОСУЛ Маріана

08II
Закарпатська
2:31.71
II
385
+20.82



50: 35.04
100: 1:14.10 (39.06)
150: 1:54.48 (40.38)
200: 2:31.71 (37.23)
33 ТИТАРЕНКО Ольга

07II
Сумська
2:31.73
II
385
+20.84



50: 33.49
100: 1:13.23 (39.74)
150: 1:54.06 (40.83)
200: 2:31.73 (37.67)
34 ЛЯШЕНКО Дарья

08II
Полтавська
2:32.20
II
381
+21.31



50: 34.45
100: 1:13.91 (39.46)
150: 1:54.56 (40.65)
200: 2:32.20 (37.64)
35 ПРИЛУЦЬКА Мілена

07II
Харківська (2 к)
2:32.58
II
379
+21.69



50: 35.19
100: 1:14.72 (39.53)
150: 1:54.88 (40.16)
200: 2:32.58 (37.70)
36 ОГОРОДНІК Уляна

07II
Київ (2 к)
2:32.77
II
377
+21.88



50: 33.18
100: 1:11.57 (38.39)
150: 1:51.92 (40.35)
200: 2:32.77 (40.85)
37 ВЕРЕЩАК Марія

07II
Кіровоградська
2:33.12
II
375
+22.23



50: 36.09
100: 1:15.61 (39.52)
150: 1:55.44 (39.83)
200: 2:33.12 (37.68)
38 РЯБОВА Єсєнія

08I
Запорізька
2:33.30
II
373
+22.41



50: 34.54
100: 1:14.64 (40.10)
150: 1:55.06 (40.42)
200: 2:33.30 (38.24)
39 КЕРШКОВА Глорія

08II
Київ (o)
2:33.33
II
373
+22.44
o


50: 34.66
100: 1:13.89 (39.23)
150: 1:53.73 (39.84)
200: 2:33.33 (39.60)
40 ГРИГОРЬЄВА Дарія

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:33.39
II
373
+22.50



50: 35.27
100: 1:14.67 (39.40)
150: 1:55.27 (40.60)
200: 2:33.39 (38.12)
41 БОНДАРЕНКО Анна

07II
Київ (o)
2:33.99
II
368
+23.10
o


50: 35.51
100: 1:15.29 (39.78)
150: 1:55.93 (40.64)
200: 2:33.99 (38.06)
42 ВИННИК Маргарита

07II
Житомирська
2:34.58
II
364
+23.69



50: 35.25
100: 1:15.30 (40.05)
150: 1:55.77 (40.47)
200: 2:34.58 (38.81)
43 СИЛЮКОВА Дарина

07II
Полтавська
2:35.00
II
361
+24.11



50: 36.22
100: 1:16.56 (40.34)
150: 1:57.36 (40.80)
200: 2:35.00 (37.64)
44 КОЗАЧЕНКО Юлія

08II
Одеська
2:35.14
II
360
+24.25



50: 35.75
100: 1:16.50 (40.75)
150: 1:58.17 (41.67)
200: 2:35.14 (36.97)
45 ШЕВЧЕНКО Марія

07II
Кіровоградська
2:35.50
II
358
+24.61



50: 36.12
100: 1:16.29 (40.17)
150: 1:56.97 (40.68)
200: 2:35.50 (38.53)
46 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Вікторія

08II
Одеська
2:36.20
II
353
+25.31



50: 35.17
100: 1:15.30 (40.13)
150: 1:57.69 (42.39)
200: 2:36.20 (38.51)
47 РЕКЕДА Рада

08II
Одеська (2 к.)
2:36.53
II
351
+25.64



50: 36.29
100: 1:17.71 (41.42)
150: 1:58.97 (41.26)
200: 2:36.53 (37.56)
48 ПАДАЛКА Софія

07II
Кіровоградська
2:39.20
II
333
+28.31



50: 36.68
100: 1:17.36 (40.68)
150: 1:59.24 (41.88)
200: 2:39.20 (39.96)
49 МАРЧУК Марьяна

08II
Волинська
2:39.37
II
332
+28.48



50: 35.75
100: 1:16.12 (40.37)
150: 1:59.18 (43.06)
200: 2:39.37 (40.19)
50 КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Діана

07III
Київська
2:42.11
II
316
+31.22



50: 37.67
100: 1:19.96 (42.29)
150: 2:02.80 (42.84)
200: 2:42.11 (39.31)
51 САГАН Катерина

07II
Волинська (o)
2:42.20
II
315
+31.31
o


50: 36.70
100: 1:18.83 (42.13)
150: 2:02.43 (43.60)
200: 2:42.20 (39.77)
52 ФЕДОРОВА Олександра

07II
Одеська
2:48.39
III
282
+37.50



50: 36.91
100: 1:21.27 (44.36)
150: 2:05.11 (43.84)
200: 2:48.39 (43.28)
ДЖУРА Софія
08II
Київ (2 к)
Д/К





50: 33.39
100: 1:11.19 (37.80)
150: 1:50.65 (39.46)
200: 2:29.11 (38.46)
КОПИЛЬЦІВ Анна
07II
Івано-Франківська
Д/К





50: 34.61
100: 1:16.24 (41.63)
150: 2:00.32 (44.08)
200: 2:40.97 (40.65)
ДРАНИЦЬКА Вікторія
08II
Волинська
Н/С







200 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:46.55Ілля Тесленко03.11.2015Чемпіонат України

Юніорський Рекорд України1:49.01В'ячеслав Огньов22.11.2016Кубок України

Юнацький Рекорд України1:50.61Володимир Сущик18.11.2010Першість України

Вище досягнення України1:54.83Валентин Нестеркін03.11.2015Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс1:55.00кмс2:02.00I2:12.00II2:27.00III2:46.00I юн3:07.00
 
63 / 60 / 2 / 1
1 РЕШЕТЦОВ Артем
Р
06кмс
Кіровоградська
2:00.72
кмс
557

1


50: 28.78
100: 59.67 (30.89)
150: 1:30.82 (31.15)
200: 2:00.72 (29.90)
2 РУБЛЬОВ Ян

07I
Рівненська
2:00.73
кмс
557
+0.01
2


50: 29.10
100: 1:00.03 (30.93)
150: 1:31.37 (31.34)
200: 2:00.73 (29.36)
3 КУДІНОВ Микита

06кмс
Харківська
2:00.80
кмс
556
+0.08
3


50: 28.22
100: 59.19 (30.97)
150: 1:30.99 (31.80)
200: 2:00.80 (29.81)
4 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр
Р
06I
м. Київ
2:03.06
I
526
+2.34
4


50: 28.86
100: 59.72 (30.86)
150: 1:32.02 (32.30)
200: 2:03.06 (31.04)
5 КРАСІН Михайло

06I
Дніпропетровська
2:06.86
I
480
+6.14
5


50: 29.26
100: 1:01.23 (31.97)
150: 1:34.13 (32.90)
200: 2:06.86 (32.73)
6 ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій
Р
06I
Рівненська
2:07.75
I
470
+7.03
6


50: 30.59
100: 1:02.99 (32.40)
150: 1:36.13 (33.14)
200: 2:07.75 (31.62)
7 ГЛУЩЕНКО Захар

06I
Рівненська
2:07.77
I
470
+7.05
7


50: 29.07
100: 1:01.86 (32.79)
150: 1:35.66 (33.80)
200: 2:07.77 (32.11)
8 ПУШНОВ Тимофій

06I
Харківська (2 к)
2:08.43
I
463
+7.71
8


50: 29.05
100: 1:02.61 (33.56)
150: 1:36.63 (34.02)
200: 2:08.43 (31.80)
9 АНДРЄЄВ Артем

06I
Харківська
2:08.45
I
462
+7.73
9


50: 29.86
100: 1:02.70 (32.84)
150: 1:36.41 (33.71)
200: 2:08.45 (32.04)
10 ГАВРИЛЮК Володимир

06I
Рівненська
2:09.29
I
454
+8.57
10


50: 30.63
100: 1:03.70 (33.07)
150: 1:36.96 (33.26)
200: 2:09.29 (32.33)
11 КАЛЕНИК Микита

06I
Запорізька
2:09.47
I
452
+8.75
11


50:
100: 1:00.93 (1:00.93)
150: 1:35.74 (34.81)
200: 2:09.47 (33.73)
12 КОРЯГІН Андрій

06II
Полтавська
2:09.69
I
449
+8.97
12


50: 30.13
100: 1:03.17 (33.04)
150: 1:36.76 (33.59)
200: 2:09.69 (32.93)
13 ПРИМАЧОК Назар

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:09.77
I
448
+9.05



50: 30.34
100: 1:02.88 (32.54)
150: 1:36.13 (33.25)
200: 2:09.77 (33.64)
14 БОРОДЯНСЬКИЙ Михайло

06II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:10.10
I
445
+9.38



50: 29.84
100: 1:03.38 (33.54)
150: 1:37.44 (34.06)
200: 2:10.10 (32.66)
15 КРАВЧЕНКО Микита

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:10.13
I
445
+9.41



50: 28.72
100: 1:01.64 (32.92)
150: 1:35.99 (34.35)
200: 2:10.13 (34.14)
16 ШАРГОРОДСЬКИЙ Володимир

06II
м. Київ
2:11.23
I
434
+10.51



50: 30.26
100: 1:03.82 (33.56)
150: 1:37.97 (34.15)
200: 2:11.23 (33.26)
17 КРИВЯКІН Максим

06I
Дніпропетровська
2:11.58
I
430
+10.86



50: 30.68
100: 1:04.61 (33.93)
150: 1:39.89 (35.28)
200: 2:11.58 (31.69)
18 СЛАВІНСЬКИЙ Володимир

07II
м. Київ
2:11.69
I
429
+10.97



50: 30.49
100: 1:05.29 (34.80)
150: 1:40.64 (35.35)
200: 2:11.69 (31.05)
19 ГНІТЕЦЬКИЙ Володимир

06II
Волинська
2:11.81
I
428
+11.09



50: 30.56
100: 1:04.72 (34.16)
150: 1:39.88 (35.16)
200: 2:11.81 (31.93)
20 ШАПОВАЛОВ Даніл

07II
Запорізька
2:12.24
II
424
+11.52



50: 31.18
100: 1:04.32 (33.14)
150: 1:38.38 (34.06)
200: 2:12.24 (33.86)
21 ПРОУТОРОВ Ростислав

06II
Харківська (2 к)
2:13.37
II
413
+12.65



50: 30.08
100:
150: 1:40.47 (1:10.39)
200: 2:13.37 (32.90)
22 ПЕРЕСКОКА Андрій

06II
Харківська (2 к)
2:13.46
II
412
+12.74



50: 31.39
100: 1:05.18 (33.79)
150: 1:39.51 (34.33)
200: 2:13.46 (33.95)
23 НАГІНАЙЛОВ Михайло

06II
Харківська (o)
2:13.81
II
409
+13.09
o


50: 30.45
100: 1:05.05 (34.60)
150: 1:40.54 (35.49)
200: 2:13.81 (33.27)
24 ВЛАСЕНКО Тимофій

07II
Харківська (o)
2:14.09
II
406
+13.37
o


50: 31.76
100: 1:06.77 (35.01)
150: 1:41.60 (34.83)
200: 2:14.09 (32.49)
25 РАЗІНЬКОВ Артем

07I
Харківська
2:14.40
II
404
+13.68



50: 30.52
100: 1:05.73 (35.21)
150: 1:41.38 (35.65)
200: 2:14.40 (33.02)
26 ТЕРЗІ Роман

06II
Харківська
2:14.44
II
403
+13.72



50: 29.92
100: 1:03.32 (33.40)
150: 1:39.51 (36.19)
200: 2:14.44 (34.93)
27 ШУСТ Віктор

06I
Рівненська
2:14.60
II
402
+13.88



50: 31.26
100: 1:05.45 (34.19)
150: 1:40.29 (34.84)
200: 2:14.60 (34.31)
28ГРИГОРЄВ Олександр

07II
Чернівецька
2:14.79
II
400
+14.07



50: 30.50
100: 1:05.44 (34.94)
150: 1:41.11 (35.67)
200: 2:14.79 (33.68)
29 ПОГОДАЄВ Максим

06II
Миколаївська
2:15.55
II
393
+14.83



50: 30.56
100: 1:04.41 (33.85)
150: 1:39.93 (35.52)
200: 2:15.55 (35.62)
30 УСОВ Кирило

06II
Київ (2 к)
2:15.58
II
393
+14.86



50: 31.25
100: 1:06.44 (35.19)
150: 1:41.53 (35.09)
200: 2:15.58 (34.05)
31 ВИХРЄВ Артем

06II
Київ (2 к)
2:16.21
II
388
+15.49



50: 30.52
100: 1:05.35 (34.83)
150: 1:41.63 (36.28)
200: 2:16.21 (34.58)
32 БУРХАН Євгеній

06II
Черкаська
2:16.54
II
385
+15.82



50: 31.97
100: 1:06.81 (34.84)
150: 1:41.42 (34.61)
200: 2:16.54 (35.12)
33 СИДОРЕНКО Гордій

06II
Донецька
2:17.34
II
378
+16.62



50: 31.24
100: 1:06.71 (35.47)
150: 1:43.50 (36.79)
200: 2:17.34 (33.84)
34 АВІЛОВ Алексій

07II
Одеська
2:17.96
II
373
+17.24



50: 31.68
100: 1:07.05 (35.37)
150: 1:44.12 (37.07)
200: 2:17.96 (33.84)
35 БОНДАРЬ Микита

07II
м. Київ
2:17.99
II
373
+17.27



50: 30.85
100: 1:06.30 (35.45)
150: 1:42.70 (36.40)
200: 2:17.99 (35.29)
36 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Ярослав

06
Київська
2:18.36
II
370
+17.64



50: 31.50
100: 1:07.00 (35.50)
150: 1:43.39 (36.39)
200: 2:18.36 (34.97)
37 ІВЧЕНКО Артем

06II
Сумська
2:18.53
II
369
+17.81



50: 30.57
100: 1:06.07 (35.50)
150: 1:43.23 (37.16)
200: 2:18.53 (35.30)
38 РОМАНЕНКО Євгеній

07II
Кіровоградська
2:18.56
II
368
+17.84



50: 32.42
100: 1:07.99 (35.57)
150: 1:44.17 (36.18)
200: 2:18.56 (34.39)
39 ЛУСТЮК Артем

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:18.61
II
368
+17.89



50: 32.11
100: 1:07.31 (35.20)
150: 1:43.40 (36.09)
200: 2:18.61 (35.21)
40 БЕСАРАБ Олег

06I
Чернівецька
2:18.77
II
367
+18.05



50: 32.07
100: 1:07.96 (35.89)
150: 1:44.91 (36.95)
200: 2:18.77 (33.86)
41 САРГУНС Давід

06II
Київ (2 к)
2:19.92
II
358
+19.20



50: 31.52
100: 1:08.51 (36.99)
150: 1:44.62 (36.11)
200: 2:19.92 (35.30)
42 ЮРЧЕНКО Микита

06II
Донецька
2:19.94
II
358
+19.22



50: 32.81
100: 1:08.48 (35.67)
150:
200: 2:19.94 (1:11.46)
43 ІВАНЕЦЬ Тимофій

06II
Волинська
2:20.70
II
352
+19.98



50: 32.71
100: 1:08.33 (35.62)
150: 1:46.16 (37.83)
200: 2:20.70 (34.54)
44 СТАДНЮК Дмитро

06II
Одеська (2 к.)
2:20.75
II
351
+20.03



50: 31.56
100: 1:07.29 (35.73)
150: 1:43.89 (36.60)
200: 2:20.75 (36.86)
45 КОРСАК Володимир

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
2:21.14
II
348
+20.42



50: 31.74
100: 1:06.71 (34.97)
150: 1:44.25 (37.54)
200: 2:21.14 (36.89)
46 НАВОДНИЙ Роман

07II
Київ (2 к)
2:21.38
II
347
+20.66



50: 31.76
100:
150: 1:45.53 (1:13.77)
200: 2:21.38 (35.85)
47 ІВАНОВ Максим

06II
Донецька
2:21.61
II
345
+20.89



50: 33.15
100: 1:10.41 (37.26)
150: 1:48.00 (37.59)
200: 2:21.61 (33.61)
48 ПЕРЕПЕЧАЙ Олег

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:21.79
II
344
+21.07



50: 31.52
100: 1:07.06 (35.54)
150: 1:44.61 (37.55)
200: 2:21.79 (37.18)
49 СЕНЬКО Владислав

06II
Полтавська
2:22.18
II
341
+21.46



50: 31.45
100: 1:09.21 (37.76)
150: 1:46.88 (37.67)
200: 2:22.18 (35.30)
50 ВИСОКОС Олександр

06II
Харківська (o)
2:22.29
II
340
+21.57
o


50:
100: 1:08.29 (1:08.29)
150: 1:46.04 (37.75)
200: 2:22.29 (36.25)
51 ТКАЧУК Костянтин

06II
Донецька (2 к.)
2:22.74
II
337
+22.02



50: 33.67
100: 1:10.71 (37.04)
150: 1:48.01 (37.30)
200: 2:22.74 (34.73)
52 ЛАСЮТА Назар

06II
Тернопільська
2:24.47
II
325
+23.75



50: 32.70
100: 1:10.88 (38.18)
150: 1:49.49 (38.61)
200: 2:24.47 (34.98)
53 БІЛИЙ Олексій

06II
Вінницька
2:24.89
II
322
+24.17



50: 32.79
100: 1:10.20 (37.41)
150: 1:48.47 (38.27)
200: 2:24.89 (36.42)
54 ОМЕЛЬЧУК Олександр

07II
Житомирська
2:25.47
II
318
+24.75



50: 31.61
100: 1:09.18 (37.57)
150: 1:48.71 (39.53)
200: 2:25.47 (36.76)
55 ІЛЬЧУК Станіслав

06II
Івано-Франківська
2:26.99
II
308
+26.27



50: 32.98
100: 1:10.23 (37.25)
150: 1:48.71 (38.48)
200: 2:26.99 (38.28)
56 СТАНКОВ Владислав

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
2:27.41
III
306
+26.69



50: 35.12
100: 1:13.20 (38.08)
150: 1:51.79 (38.59)
200: 2:27.41 (35.62)
57 МАКАРЕВИЧ Григорій

06II
Одеська (2 к.)
2:27.82
III
303
+27.10



50: 33.13
100: 1:09.27 (36.14)
150: 1:48.62 (39.35)
200: 2:27.82 (39.20)
58 МИСЮК Артур

06II
Івано-Франківська
2:29.14
III
295
+28.42



50: 32.77
100: 1:12.56 (39.79)
150: 1:52.36 (39.80)
200: 2:29.14 (36.78)
59 ФОКІН Михайло

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
2:32.38
III
277
+31.66



50: 32.34
100: 1:11.20 (38.86)
150: 1:51.95 (40.75)
200: 2:32.38 (40.43)
60 ПАСТУШЕНКО Ярослав

06II
Київська (2 к)
2:41.59
III
232
+40.87



50:
100: 1:14.06 (1:14.06)
150: 1:57.98 (43.92)
200: 2:41.59 (43.61)
ЗУБКОВ Нікіта
06
Київська (2 к)
Д/К





50: 32.28
100: 1:08.11 (35.83)
150: 1:44.47 (36.36)
200: 2:18.71 (34.24)
ПОННАЦ Тимофій
06II
Миколаївська
Д/К





50: 31.73
100: 1:08.16 (36.43)
150: 1:47.61 (39.45)
200: 2:28.86 (41.25)
ГРИШКО Костянтин
06II
м. Київ
Н/С







100 м батерфляй - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:58.24Любов Король13.12.2008Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:59.90Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:59.90Любов Король26.01.2006Кубок світу

Вище досягнення України1:00.76Юлія Стадник09.11.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс1:04.00кмс1:08.00I1:13.00II1:21.50III1:32.50I юн1:45.00
 
29 / 28 / 1 / 0
1 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Кіра
Р
08I
Запорізька
1:04.81
кмс
598

1


50: 30.30
100: 1:04.81 (34.51)
2 ЄРМІШИНА Єлизавета
К
07кмс
м. Київ
1:06.45
кмс
555
+1.64
2


50: 30.40
100: 1:06.45 (36.05)
3 РИБАЛКО Ольга
Р
07I
м. Київ
1:07.28
кмс
534
+2.47
3


50: 31.89
100: 1:07.28 (35.39)
4 НЕТРЕБКО Марія
Р
07I
Запорізька
1:10.96
I
455
+6.15
4


50: 32.85
100: 1:10.96 (38.11)
5 ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:12.67
I
424
+7.86
5


50: 33.85
100: 1:12.67 (38.82)
6 ЛЕБЕДЬ Вікторія

07I
Волинська
1:13.56
II
409
+8.75
6


50: 32.57
100: 1:13.56 (40.99)
7 МАРТІ Кіра

09I
Запорізька
1:13.57
II
408
+8.76
7


50: 35.14
100: 1:13.57 (38.43)
8 МИХАЛЕВИЧ Анастасія

09II
Дніпропетровська
1:13.73
II
406
+8.92
8


50: 34.25
100: 1:13.73 (39.48)
9 ТРАЧУК Влада

08I
Рівненська
1:14.16
II
399
+9.35
9


50: 34.16
100: 1:14.16 (40.00)
10 ЧЕПЛЯКА Олександра

07II
Дніпропетровська
1:14.23
II
398
+9.42
10


50: 34.50
100: 1:14.23 (39.73)
10 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:14.23
II
398
+9.42
10


50: 35.25
100: 1:14.23 (38.98)
12 КОБКА Олександра

08I
Запорізька
1:14.51
II
393
+9.70
12


50: 33.83
100: 1:14.51 (40.68)
13 ШПОНТАК Анастасія

08II
Закарпатська
1:15.25
II
382
+10.44



50: 34.47
100: 1:15.25 (40.78)
14 КУЛІКОВА Ганна

09II
Харківська (2 к)
1:15.55
II
377
+10.74



50: 35.89
100: 1:15.55 (39.66)
15 ГУБЧЕНКО Олександра

09II
Запорізька (2 к)
1:16.03
II
370
+11.22



50: 35.17
100: 1:16.03 (40.86)
16 ЖУТЕНКО Анастасія

07I
Запорізька (2 к)
1:16.40
II
365
+11.59



50: 35.27
100: 1:16.40 (41.13)
17 ГРОМИКО Євгенія

07II
Івано-Франківська
1:17.53
II
349
+12.72



50: 35.79
100: 1:17.53 (41.74)
18 КОЛОСІНСЬКА Маргарита

08II
Київ (o)
1:19.52
II
323
+14.71
o


50: 35.90
100: 1:19.52 (43.62)
19 ЯНЕНКО Діана

07II
Полтавська
1:20.08
II
317
+15.27



50: 35.95
100: 1:20.08 (44.13)
20 РАДЧУК Софія

07II
Рівненська
1:20.74
II
309
+15.93



50: 36.26
100: 1:20.74 (44.48)
21 ХИТРУШ Євгенія

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:20.92
II
307
+16.11



50: 36.85
100: 1:20.92 (44.07)
22 РАЄВА Тетяна

07II
Сумська
1:22.36
III
291
+17.55



50: 37.82
100: 1:22.36 (44.54)
23 БАБЬЯК Дарья

07I
Полтавська
1:22.84
III
286
+18.03



50: 40.57
100: 1:22.84 (42.27)
24 ДРАБИЧ Маряна

07II
Рівненська
1:24.10
III
273
+19.29



50: 38.95
100: 1:24.10 (45.15)
25 МАСЛОВА Крістіна

08
Київська
1:26.20
III
254
+21.39



50: 37.20
100: 1:26.20 (49.00)
26 ЛЮТАК Анна

08II
Івано-Франківська
1:26.37
III
252
+21.56



50: 40.04
100: 1:26.37 (46.33)
27 КОНОНЧУК Ліза

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:26.95
III
247
+22.14



50: 41.27
100: 1:26.95 (45.68)
28 ЛОМТАДЗЕ Ніно

07III
Київська
1:30.54
III
219
+25.73



50: 40.76
100: 1:30.54 (49.78)
ТКАЧЕНКО Анна
08II
Вінницька
Д/К





50: 40.26
100: 1:26.29 (46.03)




100 м батерфляй - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:50.88Андрій Сердінов13.12.2003Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:51.70Ігор Трояновський04.12.2019Чемпіонат Європи

Юнацький Рекорд України0:52.56Ігор Трояновський08.11.2018Кубок України

Вище досягнення України0:57.80Ігор Трояновський02.04.2016Першість України
Розрядимс56.00кмс59.50I1:04.00II1:12.00III1:21.00I юн1:33.00
 
42 / 42 / 0 / 0
1 НЕЧИДЮК Максим

06I
Рівненська
1:00.51
I
501

1


50: 28.09
100: 1:00.51 (32.42)
2 ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій

06I
Закарпатська
1:02.31
I
459
+1.80
2


50: 29.36
100: 1:02.31 (32.95)
3 ГАРБАРЧУК Іван

06I
Волинська
1:02.83
I
448
+2.32
3


50: 29.21
100: 1:02.83 (33.62)
4 ГОРБАНЬ Натаніель

06II
Дніпропетровська
1:02.98
I
444
+2.47
4


50: 28.37
100: 1:02.98 (34.61)
5 КОТЕНКО Микола

07I
Дніпропетровська
1:03.67
I
430
+3.16
5


50: 29.99
100: 1:03.67 (33.68)
6 КЛИМЕНКО Вадим

06II
Харківська
1:03.73
I
429
+3.22
6


50: 29.65
100: 1:03.73 (34.08)
7 ТАРАСОВ Євгеній

06I
Київська
1:04.06
II
422
+3.55
7


50: 29.60
100: 1:04.06 (34.46)
8 ПЛАТОНОВ Євгеній

06I
Рівненська
1:04.28
II
418
+3.77
8


50: 29.86
100: 1:04.28 (34.42)
9 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Дмитро

06I
Одеська
1:04.78
II
408
+4.27
9


50: 29.79
100: 1:04.78 (34.99)
10 ПОЛЯК Сергій

07I
Закарпатська
1:05.93
II
387
+5.42
10


50: 30.42
100: 1:05.93 (35.51)
11 ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Кирило

06II
Донецька
1:06.71
II
374
+6.20
11


50: 31.27
100: 1:06.71 (35.44)
12 МИКИТЕНКО Владислав

06I
Полтавська
1:06.90
II
371
+6.39
12


50: 31.38
100: 1:06.90 (35.52)
13 БОЙКО Дмитро

06I
Харківська
1:07.05
II
368
+6.54



50: 31.22
100: 1:07.05 (35.83)
14 БОБРОВСКИЙ Даниил

06I
Харківська
1:07.46
II
362
+6.95



50: 31.37
100: 1:07.46 (36.09)
15 ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл

07I
м. Київ
1:07.67
II
358
+7.16



50: 31.30
100: 1:07.67 (36.37)
16 ПЛАНКЕВИЧ Дмитро

06I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:08.40
II
347
+7.89



50: 30.92
100: 1:08.40 (37.48)
17 ЛЯШЕНКО Денис

06I
Харківська
1:08.45
II
346
+7.94



50: 32.80
100: 1:08.45 (35.65)
18 ГАВРИЛЮК Володимир

06I
Рівненська
1:08.64
II
343
+8.13



50: 32.16
100: 1:08.64 (36.48)
19 БИРИЦЬКИЙ Гліб

06I
Дніпропетровська
1:08.68
II
343
+8.17



50: 31.80
100: 1:08.68 (36.88)
20 ТАБАЧИНСЬКИЙ Віктор

06II
Тернопільська
1:09.15
II
336
+8.64



50: 32.10
100: 1:09.15 (37.05)
21 МЕЛЕШКО Ігор

08II
Запорізька (2 к)
1:09.36
II
333
+8.85



50: 31.79
100: 1:09.36 (37.57)
22 ДОРОШЕНКО Олександр

07II
Харківська (2 к)
1:09.55
II
330
+9.04



50: 31.78
100: 1:09.55 (37.77)
23 МІШИН Михайло

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:09.77
II
327
+9.26



50: 32.43
100: 1:09.77 (37.34)
24 КВІТЧЕНКО Микита

06II
Волинська (o)
1:09.78
II
327
+9.27
o


50: 31.79
100: 1:09.78 (37.99)
25 ДІДИК Георгій

07II
Закарпатська
1:09.87
II
325
+9.36



50: 32.52
100: 1:09.87 (37.35)
26 КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Сергій

07II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:10.14
II
322
+9.63



50: 33.23
100: 1:10.14 (36.91)
27 ЩУКІН Артем

06II
Одеська
1:10.19
II
321
+9.68



50: 32.73
100: 1:10.19 (37.46)
28 ГРИЦЕЛЯК Маркіян

06II
Львівська
1:10.22
II
321
+9.71



50: 32.60
100: 1:10.22 (37.62)
29 БУРЛАКА Гліб

07II
Київ (o)
1:10.88
II
312
+10.37
o


50: 32.95
100: 1:10.88 (37.93)
30 ЦУРКАН Артем

07II
Київ (2 к)
1:11.51
II
303
+11.00



50: 33.30
100: 1:11.51 (38.21)
31 ЮХИМЕНКО Іван

06II
Кіровоградська
1:11.75
II
300
+11.24



50: 32.69
100: 1:11.75 (39.06)
32 ОЛЕВИЧ Богдан

06II
Київська
1:11.85
II
299
+11.34



50: 33.47
100: 1:11.85 (38.38)
33 ЛЯШУК Ілля

06II
Волинська
1:11.86
II
299
+11.35



50: 33.97
100: 1:11.86 (37.89)
34 РАДЧЕНКО Ілля

07II
Сумська
1:11.94
II
298
+11.43



50: 32.45
100: 1:11.94 (39.49)
34 ГЛУЩЕНКО Захар

06I
Рівненська
1:11.94
II
298
+11.43



50: 32.56
100: 1:11.94 (39.38)
36 ЦИПАН Давид

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:12.39
III
292
+11.88



50: 33.60
100: 1:12.39 (38.79)
37 КОСЯКОВ Дмитро

06II
Донецька (2 к.)
1:13.40
III
281
+12.89



50: 33.45
100: 1:13.40 (39.95)
38 ЧЕБАН Артем

07II
Одеська
1:13.88
III
275
+13.37



50: 33.29
100: 1:13.88 (40.59)
39 РОМАНЧУК Ярослав

06II
Житомирська
1:15.44
III
258
+14.93



50: 34.55
100: 1:15.44 (40.89)
40 САЙДАКОВ Єгор

07II
Чернівецька
1:26.32
I юн
172
+25.81



50: 39.51
100: 1:26.32 (46.81)
п/к ДУДА Андрій

99кмс
Волинська
56.04
кмс
631




50: 25.66
100: 56.04 (30.38)
п/к ПИВОВАР Денис

02кмс
Волинська
57.41
кмс
587




50: 25.98
100: 57.41 (31.43)




100 м брас - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:05.66Ганна Дзеркаль19.12.2014Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України1:07.54Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:07.54Вікторія Солнцева07.08.2013Кубок світу

Вище досягнення України1:09.89Вікторія Солнцева21.12.2012Міжнародні змагання
Розрядимс1:13.00кмс1:17.50I1:23.50II1:33.50III1:45.00I юн1:58.00
 
45 / 43 / 1 / 1
1 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:16.72
кмс
537

1


50: 36.42
100: 1:16.72 (40.30)
2 ЛУЦЕНКО Олександра

07I
Запорізька
1:17.76
I
515
+1.04
2


50: 36.15
100: 1:17.76 (41.61)
3 ЦИКЛАУРІ Поліна

07I
Тернопільська
1:17.96
I
511
+1.24
3


50: 36.67
100: 1:17.96 (41.29)
4 ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:19.28
I
486
+2.56
4


50: 38.32
100: 1:19.28 (40.96)
5 САВЧЕНКО Аліса

07I
м. Київ
1:19.71
I
478
+2.99
5


50: 38.76
100: 1:19.71 (40.95)
6 КОРКІШКО Дарія

07I
Миколаївська
1:19.75
I
478
+3.03
6


50: 37.18
100: 1:19.75 (42.57)
7 ЯНОЧКО Марія

07I
Закарпатська
1:20.23
I
469
+3.51
7


50: 37.86
100: 1:20.23 (42.37)
8 БОБРОВСЬКА Аліна
Р
08I
Харківська
1:20.35
I
467
+3.63
8


50: 38.40
100: 1:20.35 (41.95)
9 ГОЛОВКО Владислава

08I
Кіровоградська
1:21.09
I
454
+4.37
9


50: 38.57
100: 1:21.09 (42.52)
10 АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО Олена

07I
Кіровоградська
1:21.15
I
453
+4.43
10


50: 38.36
100: 1:21.15 (42.79)
11 ЛАГУТА Рената

08I
Херсонська
1:22.40
I
433
+5.68
11


50: 38.42
100: 1:22.40 (43.98)
12 ФІЩЕНКО Дарья

07I
Донецька
1:22.72
I
428
+6.00
12


50: 38.35
100: 1:22.72 (44.37)
13 МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра

08I
Рівненська
1:23.11
I
422
+6.39



50: 39.60
100: 1:23.11 (43.51)
14 ЯРОВА Вероніка

08I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:23.61
II
414
+6.89



50: 39.41
100: 1:23.61 (44.20)
15 КАПУСТКІНА Анна

08II
Сумська
1:24.23
II
405
+7.51



50: 39.99
100: 1:24.23 (44.24)
16 ВЕРЕМЧУК Марія

07II
Волинська
1:24.70
II
399
+7.98



50: 39.74
100: 1:24.70 (44.96)
17 НІКІТСЬКА Емілія

09I
Харківська (2 к)
1:24.93
II
395
+8.21



50: 40.74
100: 1:24.93 (44.19)
18 ПІЛІШЕНКО Марія

07I
Запорізька (2 к)
1:25.00
II
394
+8.28



50: 39.28
100: 1:25.00 (45.72)
19 МОСЯКІНА Софія

08II
м. Київ
1:25.61
II
386
+8.89



50: 40.80
100: 1:25.61 (44.81)
20 КАНДИБКО Уляна

08II
Донецька
1:26.05
II
380
+9.33



50: 40.53
100: 1:26.05 (45.52)
21 КРАВЦОВА Валерія

07II
Харківська (2 к)
1:26.14
II
379
+9.42



50: 40.14
100: 1:26.14 (46.00)
22 ФЕЩУК Ірина

07II
Київ (o)
1:26.17
II
379
+9.45
o


50: 40.98
100: 1:26.17 (45.19)
22 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:26.17
II
379
+9.45



50: 41.14
100: 1:26.17 (45.03)
24 СИЛЮКОВА Дарина

07II
Полтавська
1:26.18
II
378
+9.46



50: 40.15
100: 1:26.18 (46.03)
25 ТИМОШЕНКОВА Мартіна

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:26.27
II
377
+9.55



50: 39.88
100: 1:26.27 (46.39)
26 АНОСОВА Віра

07II
м. Київ
1:26.39
II
376
+9.67



50: 41.32
100: 1:26.39 (45.07)
27 ШУГАЙОВА Вікторія

07II
Сумська
1:27.15
II
366
+10.43



50: 41.96
100: 1:27.15 (45.19)
28 МАЛАЦАЙ Маргарита

07I
Київ (2 к)
1:27.57
II
361
+10.85



50: 40.04
100: 1:27.57 (47.53)
29 ТИМЧИШИН Наталія

08II
Івано-Франківська
1:27.85
II
357
+11.13



50: 40.05
100: 1:27.85 (47.80)
30 НАУМКО Вероніка

07II
Сумська
1:27.97
II
356
+11.25



50: 42.03
100: 1:27.97 (45.94)
31 УЛАНОВА Марія

07II
Одеська
1:29.16
II
342
+12.44



50: 40.18
100: 1:29.16 (48.98)
32 ШПОНТАК Анастасія

08II
Закарпатська
1:29.39
II
339
+12.67



50: 41.68
100: 1:29.39 (47.71)
33 СИНЬКО Валерія

08II
Кіровоградська
1:29.60
II
337
+12.88



50: 42.70
100: 1:29.60 (46.90)
34 КУЗЬОМА Ксенія

08II
Житомирська
1:29.70
II
336
+12.98



50: 41.60
100: 1:29.70 (48.10)
35 ТИТАРЕНКО Ольга

07II
Сумська
1:30.27
II
329
+13.55



50: 42.73
100: 1:30.27 (47.54)
36 ПЛАСТУН Дарья

07II
Закарпатська
1:31.02
II
321
+14.30



50: 42.93
100: 1:31.02 (48.09)
37 ФАНДЄЄВА Анна

07II
Київська
1:31.33
II
318
+14.61



50: 43.39
100: 1:31.33 (47.94)
38 КОВБА Ульяна

07II
Житомирська
1:31.72
II
314
+15.00



50: 43.57
100: 1:31.72 (48.15)
39 ЛІЩИНСЬКА Іванна

07II
Житомирська
1:31.77
II
313
+15.05



50: 43.59
100: 1:31.77 (48.18)
40 ВІРАБЯН Олександра

07
Київська
1:31.92
II
312
+15.20



50: 43.61
100: 1:31.92 (48.31)
41 ЗАБИЙВОРОТА Каміла

07II
Луганська
1:32.32
II
308
+15.60



50: 43.46
100: 1:32.32 (48.86)
42 ЯВОРІВСЬКА Яна

07II
Тернопільська
1:32.39
II
307
+15.67



50: 44.09
100: 1:32.39 (48.30)
43 ШУМКО Віталія

08II
Івано-Франківська
1:33.01
II
301
+16.29



50: 43.68
100: 1:33.01 (49.33)
СІРИК Поліна
07I
Запорізька
Д/К





50: 37.42
100: 1:20.58 (43.16)
АЛЯБЄЄВА Іванна-Софія
07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
Н/С







100 м брас - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:56.97Ігор Борисік11.12.2009Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:00.36Микита Коптєлов15.12.2017Чемпіонат Європи

Юнацький Рекорд України1:01.30Максим Ткачук11.07.2019Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України1:03.04Ростислав Крижанівський09.11.2018Кубок України
Розрядимс1:04.50кмс1:08.50I1:14.00II1:22.50III1:33.50I юн1:45.00
 
57 / 54 / 2 / 1
1 СУРОВІКІН Тимофій

06I
Харківська
1:10.07
I
499

1


50: 32.99
100: 1:10.07 (37.08)
2 ЛАВРИК Віталій

06I
Івано-Франківська
1:10.13
I
498
+0.06
2


50: 32.05
100: 1:10.13 (38.08)
3 ЛЬВУТІН Лев

07I
Запорізька
1:10.93
I
481
+0.86
3


50: 33.61
100: 1:10.93 (37.32)
4 ЯРИНОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро

06I
Харківська
1:11.04
I
479
+0.97
4


50: 34.06
100: 1:11.04 (36.98)
5 ПРИМАК Дем'ян

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:12.38
I
453
+2.31
5


50: 34.22
100: 1:12.38 (38.16)
6 ГУСАК Владислав

06I
Тернопільська
1:12.45
I
452
+2.38
6


50: 33.25
100: 1:12.45 (39.20)
7 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр
Р
06I
м. Київ
1:12.54
I
450
+2.47
7


50: 34.19
100: 1:12.54 (38.35)
8 ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ Костянтин

06I
Запорізька
1:12.79
I
445
+2.72
8


50: 34.50
100: 1:12.79 (38.29)
9 КОВАЛЬОВ Олександр

06II
Миколаївська
1:13.33
I
436
+3.26
9


50: 34.42
100: 1:13.33 (38.91)
10 КОТЬОЛКІН Остап
Р
06I
Львівська
1:13.99
I
424
+3.92
10


50: 34.66
100: 1:13.99 (39.33)
11 ПОЛЯК Сергій

07I
Закарпатська
1:14.27
II
419
+4.20
11


50: 34.80
100: 1:14.27 (39.47)
12 ХОМЕНКО Іван

06I
Полтавська
1:14.40
II
417
+4.33
12


50: 35.01
100: 1:14.40 (39.39)
13 КРАСІН Михайло

06I
Дніпропетровська
1:14.70
II
412
+4.63



50: 35.36
100: 1:14.70 (39.34)
14 БАРИЛЯК Ярослав

06II
Київська
1:14.92
II
408
+4.85



50: 35.09
100: 1:14.92 (39.83)
15 СИСОЄВ Андрій

06I
Дніпропетровська
1:14.97
II
408
+4.90



50: 35.03
100: 1:14.97 (39.94)
16 КОВАЛЬЧУК Тимофій

06II
Івано-Франківська
1:15.37
II
401
+5.30



50: 35.02
100: 1:15.37 (40.35)
17 РУБЛЬОВ Ян

07I
Рівненська
1:15.85
II
394
+5.78



50: 36.18
100: 1:15.85 (39.67)
18 ЛИГУС Кирило

06II
Харківська (2 к)
1:15.89
II
393
+5.82



50: 35.44
100: 1:15.89 (40.45)
19 ОВЕРЧУК Денис

06II
Рівненська
1:16.06
II
390
+5.99



50: 36.16
100: 1:16.06 (39.90)
20 АЛЄНІН Максим

06II
Волинська
1:16.72
II
380
+6.65



50: 34.91
100: 1:16.72 (41.81)
21 РАЗІНЬКОВ Артем

07I
Харківська
1:16.77
II
380
+6.70



50: 36.56
100: 1:16.77 (40.21)
22 ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Вьячеслав

07II
Миколаївська
1:17.00
II
376
+6.93



50: 35.96
100: 1:17.00 (41.04)
23 ДЯДЕНКО Ілля

06I
Кіровоградська
1:17.01
II
376
+6.94



50: 35.91
100: 1:17.01 (41.10)
24 ЛОГВІН Максим

06II
Харківська (o)
1:17.03
II
376
+6.96
o


50: 37.35
100: 1:17.03 (39.68)
25 ДЬЯКОВ Михайло

06I
Запорізька (2 к)
1:17.41
II
370
+7.34



50: 35.58
100: 1:17.41 (41.83)
26 БЕРЕЗЮК Антон

06II
Житомирська
1:17.44
II
370
+7.37



50: 35.60
100: 1:17.44 (41.84)
27 ВЕРЕМЧУК Михайло

06II
Одеська
1:17.66
II
367
+7.59



50: 36.53
100: 1:17.66 (41.13)
28 ДАНЧУК Максим

06
Київська
1:17.94
II
363
+7.87



50: 36.95
100: 1:17.94 (40.99)
29 ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій

06II
Донецька
1:18.14
II
360
+8.07



50: 37.07
100: 1:18.14 (41.07)
30 СІКОРСЬКИЙ Назар

06II
Волинська
1:18.20
II
359
+8.13



50: 35.95
100: 1:18.20 (42.25)
31 ЗАРУЦЬКИЙ Артем

06II
Київ (2 к)
1:18.42
II
356
+8.35



50: 36.85
100: 1:18.42 (41.57)
32 МІШИН Михайло

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:18.66
II
353
+8.59



50: 38.02
100: 1:18.66 (40.64)
33 ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Святослав

06II
Львівська
1:18.70
II
352
+8.63



50: 37.41
100: 1:18.70 (41.29)
34 ОСТРОВЕРОВ Максим

06II
Одеська
1:19.61
II
340
+9.54



50: 38.15
100: 1:19.61 (41.46)
35 ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Артем

06II
Київська (2 к)
1:19.75
II
339
+9.68



50: 37.97
100: 1:19.75 (41.78)
36 ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта

07II
Одеська
1:19.83
II
338
+9.76



50: 37.32
100: 1:19.83 (42.51)
37 ГРИШКО Костянтин

06II
м. Київ
1:20.74
II
326
+10.67



50: 37.84
100: 1:20.74 (42.90)
38 БЕЛЕНКО Артем

07II
Донецька
1:21.06
II
322
+10.99



50: 39.20
100: 1:21.06 (41.86)
39 ЯНЧЕВСЬКИЙ Назар

06II
Житомирська
1:21.31
II
319
+11.24



50: 38.60
100: 1:21.31 (42.71)
40 ЛУСТЮК Артем

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:21.34
II
319
+11.27



50: 38.90
100: 1:21.34 (42.44)
41 ШУМІЛОВ Гліб

07II
Львівська
1:21.41
II
318
+11.34



50: 38.52
100: 1:21.41 (42.89)
42 КУЛЬТЕНКО Антон

06II
Черкаська
1:21.89
II
313
+11.82



50: 39.54
100: 1:21.89 (42.35)
43 ДОРЧИНЕЦЬ Андрій

08II
Закарпатська
1:21.92
II
312
+11.85



50: 39.08
100: 1:21.92 (42.84)
44 СІТЧЕНКО Олександр

07II
Вінницька
1:22.08
II
310
+12.01



50: 39.45
100: 1:22.08 (42.63)
45 ТКАЧУК Максим

06II
Тернопільська
1:22.41
II
307
+12.34



50: 38.52
100: 1:22.41 (43.89)
46 ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Гліб

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:22.57
III
305
+12.50



50: 38.99
100: 1:22.57 (43.58)
47 БЕРЕЖНИЙ Андрій

06II
Донецька (2 к.)
1:22.58
III
305
+12.51



50: 38.97
100: 1:22.58 (43.61)
48 ДЬОМА Артем

07II
Одеська
1:22.65
III
304
+12.58



50: 39.73
100: 1:22.65 (42.92)
49 ГРИСЬКОВ Станіслав

06II
Миколаївська
1:22.79
III
303
+12.72



50: 38.37
100: 1:22.79 (44.42)
50 ШЕВЧЕНКО Даніїл

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
1:24.41
III
285
+14.34



50: 39.94
100: 1:24.41 (44.47)
51 КУЧЕРЕНКО Ярослав

07I
Чернівецька
1:26.31
III
267
+16.24



50: 41.00
100: 1:26.31 (45.31)
52 ШЕВЧЕНКО Денис

06III
Черкаська
1:27.68
III
255
+17.61



50: 41.46
100: 1:27.68 (46.22)
53 СОКУР Максим

07III
Черкаська
1:28.57
III
247
+18.50



50: 42.01
100: 1:28.57 (46.56)
54 ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав

07II
Чернівецька
1:28.75
III
246
+18.68



50: 43.10
100: 1:28.75 (45.65)
КАМАРДІН Арсеній
06II
Запорізька
Д/К





50: 34.54
100: 1:13.12 (38.58)
КІНДРАЧУК Владислав
06II
Чернівецька
Д/К





50: 42.61
100: 1:29.45 (46.84)
КОВАЛЬЧУК Богдан
08II
Донецька (2 к.)
Н/С







4x50 м комбінована - змішана
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:39.48Стандартний час

Юніорський Рекорд України1:52.82Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:59.83Стандартний час

Вище досягнення України1:59.83Стандартний час
 
23 / 22 / 1 / 0
1 М. КИЇВ

06
м. Київ
2:00.29



1

Славінський Володимир , Гончаренко Олександр ,
Єрмішина Єлизавета , Чернищук Валерія


50: 30.19
100: 1:03.71 (33.52)
150: 1:33.24 (29.53)
200: 2:00.29 (27.05)
2 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ

06
Дніпропетровська
2:00.43


+0.14
2

Загоровська Анна , Сулейманова Роксолана ,
Горбань Натаніель , Кривякін Максим


50: 32.66
100: 1:07.25 (34.59)
150: 1:35.38 (28.13)
200: 2:00.43 (25.05)
3 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Запорізька
2:01.53


+1.24
3

Рябова Єсєнія , Львутін Лев ,
Пономаренко Кіра , Каленик Микита


50: 32.88
100: 1:06.10 (33.22)
150: 1:35.64 (29.54)
200: 2:01.53 (25.89)
4 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Харківська
2:03.24


+2.95
4

Кудінов Микита , Суровікін Тимофій ,
Бобровська Аліна , Шишова Анастасія


50: 30.22
100: 1:02.33 (32.11)
150: 1:33.30 (30.97)
200: 2:03.24 (29.94)
5 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Волинська
2:05.87


+5.58
5

Нестеровський Артем , Веремчук Марія ,
Лебедь Вікторія , Гарбарчук Іван


50: 29.74
100: 1:07.66 (37.92)
150: 1:39.77 (32.11)
200: 2:05.87 (26.10)
6 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Донецька
2:06.33


+6.04
6

Гнатюк Даніїл , Фіщенко Дарья ,
Федорченко Кирило , Мартинова Альона


50: 29.54
100: 1:06.98 (37.44)
150: 1:37.65 (30.67)
200: 2:06.33 (28.68)
7 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Київська
2:06.49


+6.20
7

Малаховська Поліна , Бариляк Ярослав ,
Тарасов Євгеній , Маслова Крістіна


50: 34.22
100: 1:07.38 (33.16)
150: 1:35.21 (27.83)
200: 2:06.49 (31.28)
8 ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ

06
Тернопільська
2:07.40


+7.11
8

Басара Михайло , Гусак Владислав ,
Циклаурі Поліна , Хруник Ангеліна


50: 32.02
100: 1:05.39 (33.37)
150: 1:36.91 (31.52)
200: 2:07.40 (30.49)
9 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Рівненська
2:07.54


+7.25
9

Драбич Маряна , Оверчук Денис ,
Нечидюк Максим , Плескач Юлія


50: 34.93
100: 1:10.45 (35.52)
150: 1:37.47 (27.02)
200: 2:07.54 (30.07)
10 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)

06
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:07.62


+7.33
10

Пирогов Данило , Ярова Вероніка ,
Планкевич Дмитро , Кайдана Анна


50: 30.42
100: 1:09.04 (38.62)
150: 1:37.56 (28.52)
200: 2:07.62 (30.06)
11 КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС

06
Кіровоградська
2:08.47


+8.18
11

Головко Владислава , Андрейченко Олена ,
Юхименко Іван , Решетцов Артем


50: 33.53
100: 1:11.35 (37.82)
150: 1:41.84 (30.49)
200: 2:08.47 (26.63)
12 МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Миколаївська
2:08.94


+8.65
12

Зубрич Поліна , Коркішко Дарія ,
Погодаєв Максим , Ковальов Олександр


50: 32.98
100: 1:09.69 (36.71)
150: 1:41.37 (31.68)
200: 2:08.94 (27.57)
13 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Закарпатська
2:08.98


+8.69


Яночко Марія , Поляк Сергій ,
Шпонтак Анастасія , Голямінських Андрій


50: 34.18
100: 1:09.19 (35.01)
150: 1:42.92 (33.73)
200: 2:08.98 (26.06)
14 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Одеська
2:10.23


+9.94


Шеремет Нікіта , Уланова Марія ,
Сімочкіна Варвара , Станкул Юрій


50: 31.65
100: 1:11.00 (39.35)
150: 1:44.32 (33.32)
200: 2:10.23 (25.91)
15 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Полтавська
2:10.35


+10.06


Ткаченко Юлія , Хоменко Іван ,
Яненко Діана , Гавриленко Артем


50: 34.94
100: 1:09.32 (34.38)
150: 1:44.11 (34.79)
200: 2:10.35 (26.24)
16 М. КИЇВ (2 К)

06
Київ (2 к)
2:10.45


+10.16


Плехоткіна София, Шмідт Анна ,
Цуркан Артем , Усов Кирило


50: 33.35
100: 1:12.40 (39.05)
150: 1:43.37 (30.97)
200: 2:10.45 (27.08)
17 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

06
Харківська (2 к)
2:12.49


+12.20


Пушнов Тимофій , Лигус Кирило ,
Кулікова Ганна , Чухно Катерина


50: 31.93
100: 1:06.40 (34.47)
150: 1:41.34 (34.94)
200: 2:12.49 (31.15)
18 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Івано-Франківська
2:13.09


+12.80


Станіва Яна , Лаврик Віталій ,
Ільчук Станіслав , Громико Євгенія


50: 36.46
100: 1:08.66 (32.20)
150: 1:40.89 (32.23)
200: 2:13.09 (32.20)
19 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Вінницька
2:15.67


+15.38


Ткаченко Анна , Сітченко Олександр ,
Вінокуров Володимир , Рихлінська Анастасія


50: 36.54
100: 1:13.14 (36.60)
150: 1:44.61 (31.47)
200: 2:15.67 (31.06)
20 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Житомирська
2:18.58


+18.29


Янчевський Назар , Березюк Антон ,
Ліщинська Іванна , Винник Маргарита


50: 34.51
100: 1:10.00 (35.49)
150: 1:46.95 (36.95)
200: 2:18.58 (31.63)
21 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

06
Одеська (2 к.)
2:21.57


+21.28


Яковенко Єва , Берков Максим ,
Станков Владислав , Рекеда Рада


50: 38.35
100: 1:16.38 (38.03)
150: 1:48.94 (32.56)
200: 2:21.57 (32.63)
22 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Чернівецька
2:21.82


+21.53


Господарюк Вікторія , Бесараб Олег ,
Огородова Вікторія , Григорєв Олександр


50: 38.39
100: 1:16.76 (38.37)
150: 1:53.93 (37.17)
200: 2:21.82 (27.89)
СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Сумська
Д/К




Івченко Артем , Шугайова Вікторія ,
Раєва Тетяна , Калабін Роман


50: 31.29
100: 1:13.19 (41.90)
150: 1:49.72 (36.53)
200: 2:17.08 (27.36)