Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
6 - 8 лютого 2020 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-23 20:57:55 *

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 м вільний стиль - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:24.36Дар‘я Степанюк10.12.2009Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:24.79Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:24.79Надія Коба25.11.2010Чемпіонат Європи

Вище досягнення України0:25.99Надія Коба03.12.2009Першість України
Розрядимс27.00кмс28.00I30.50II34.00III38.00I юн44.00II юн50.00
 
96 / 94 / 2 / 0
1 ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія
Р
08кмс
м. Київ
27.25
кмс
595

1
2 ЄРМІШИНА Єлизавета
К
07кмс
м. Київ
27.38
кмс
587
+0.13
2
3 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
28.47
I
522
+1.22
3
4 САВЧЕНКО Аліса

07I
м. Київ
29.18
I
485
+1.93
4
5 РЕПЕЦЬКА Діана

07I
Дніпропетровська
29.21
I
483
+1.96
5
6 ФІЩЕНКО Дарья

07I
Донецька
29.23
I
482
+1.98
6
7 ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
29.26
I
481
+2.01
7
8 СІМОЧКІНА Варвара

07I
Одеська
29.27
I
480
+2.02
8
9 ЛУЦЕНКО Олександра

07I
Запорізька
29.42
I
473
+2.17
9
10 ЛАГУТА Рената

08I
Херсонська
29.59
I
465
+2.34
10
11 МАЛАХОВА Олександра

07I
Дніпропетровська
29.97
I
447
+2.72
11
12 ПЛЕСКАЧ Юлія

07I
Рівненська
29.98
I
447
+2.73
12
13 ЗУБРИЧ Поліна
Р
07кмс
Миколаївська
30.05
I
444
+2.80

14 ДЯЧЕНКО Софія

07I
Запорізька (2 к)
30.22
I
436
+2.97

15 КАЙДАНА Анна

07II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
30.27
I
434
+3.02

16 НЕТРЕБКО Марія
Р
07I
Запорізька
30.34
I
431
+3.09

17 АЛЯБЄЄВА Іванна-Софія

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
30.36
I
430
+3.11

18 МАЛАХОВСЬКА Поліна

07II
Київська
30.38
I
429
+3.13

19 МАЛАЦАЙ Маргарита

07I
Київ (2 к)
30.42
I
428
+3.17

20 ХРУНИК Ангеліна

07II
Тернопільська
30.43
I
427
+3.18

21 ШИШОВА Анастасія

07I
Харківська
30.50
I
424
+3.25

22 ГОЛОВКО Владислава

08I
Кіровоградська
30.55
II
422
+3.30

23 БАБЬЯК Дарья

07I
Полтавська
30.70
II
416
+3.45

24 КОЗАЧЕНКО Юлія

08II
Одеська
30.71
II
416
+3.46

25 ГАСКЕВИЧ Зоя

07I
Київ (2 к)
30.72
II
415
+3.47

26 КОРКІШКО Дарія

07I
Миколаївська
30.73
II
415
+3.48

27 ТІЩЕНКО Крістіна

08I
Дніпропетровська
30.79
II
413
+3.54

27 ДЖУРА Софія

08II
Київ (2 к)
30.79
II
413
+3.54

29 БРАІЛОВСЬКА Поліна

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
30.85
II
410
+3.60

30 БАЙДАЛІНОВА Софія

07I
Харківська
30.91
II
408
+3.66

31 ЯНОЧКО Марія

07I
Закарпатська
30.95
II
406
+3.70

32 ШПОНТАК Анастасія

08II
Закарпатська
30.98
II
405
+3.73

33 СИЛЮКОВА Дарина

07II
Полтавська
31.01
II
404
+3.76

33 ЩЕРБИНА Ксенія

08I
Запорізька (2 к)
31.01
II
404
+3.76

35 ЦИКЛАУРІ Поліна

07I
Тернопільська
31.03
II
403
+3.78

36 ОГОРОДОВА Вікторія

07II
Чернівецька
31.10
II
400
+3.85

37 ГУБЧЕНКО Олександра

09II
Запорізька (2 к)
31.14
II
399
+3.89

38 МИХАЛЕВИЧ Анастасія

09II
Дніпропетровська
31.21
II
396
+3.96

39 АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО Олена

07I
Кіровоградська
31.26
II
394
+4.01

40 МАМЕДОВА Діана

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
31.28
II
393
+4.03

41 МАРЧУК Марьяна

08II
Волинська
31.33
II
392
+4.08

42 КОЗЛОВА Світлана

07II
Харківська
31.34
II
391
+4.09

42 РИХЛІНСЬКА Анастасія

07II
Вінницька
31.34
II
391
+4.09

44 КИРИЛЮК Марія

08II
Закарпатська
31.40
II
389
+4.15

45 ОГОРОДНІК Уляна

07II
Київ (2 к)
31.46
II
387
+4.21

46 ШИРІКОВА Марія

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
31.48
II
386
+4.23

46 МАСЛОВА Крістіна

08
Київська
31.48
II
386
+4.23

48 ЧУХНО Катерина

08II
Харківська (2 к)
31.51
II
385
+4.26

49 РЯБОВА Єсєнія

08I
Запорізька
31.53
II
384
+4.28

50 ВОРОБЙОВА Поліна

08II
Одеська
31.55
II
383
+4.30

51 СТУКОВА Євгенія

08II
Вінницька
31.61
II
381
+4.36

52 КАЗАНЦЕВА Катерина

08II
Кіровоградська
31.65
II
380
+4.40

52 ДРАНИЦЬКА Вікторія

08II
Волинська
31.65
II
380
+4.40

54 СТЕПАНЮК Валентина

08II
Тернопільська
31.71
II
378
+4.46

55 ТИТАРЕНКО Ольга

07II
Сумська
31.77
II
375
+4.52

55 ТИМОШЕНКОВА Мартіна

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
31.77
II
375
+4.52

57 РОСУЛ Маріана

08II
Закарпатська
31.85
II
373
+4.60

58 ЩУР Тіна

07II
Рівненська
31.86
II
372
+4.61

58 КОВАЛЬОВА Анна

07II
Полтавська
31.86
II
372
+4.61

60 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Вікторія

08II
Одеська
31.90
II
371
+4.65

61 ПОЛЯШЕНКО Маргарита

08I
Харківська (o)
31.91
II
371
+4.66
o
62 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
31.94
II
370
+4.69

63 ШЕВЧЕНКО Марія

07II
Кіровоградська
31.96
II
369
+4.71

64 САГАН Катерина

07II
Волинська (o)
31.97
II
368
+4.72
o
65 ЧЕРЕМИСІНА Анна

08II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
31.99
II
368
+4.74

65 ВИННИК Маргарита

07II
Житомирська
31.99
II
368
+4.74

67 МАЛЄЄВА Альбіна

07II
Львівська
32.02
II
367
+4.77

68 ТИМЧИШИН Наталія

08II
Івано-Франківська
32.03
II
366
+4.78

69 ПЛАСТУН Дарья

07II
Закарпатська
32.18
II
361
+4.93

70 ВЕРЕМЧУК Марія

07II
Волинська
32.24
II
359
+4.99

71 ПАДАЛКА Софія

07II
Кіровоградська
32.25
II
359
+5.00

72 НАУМКО Вероніка

07II
Сумська
32.31
II
357
+5.06

73 СЄРІК Ірина

07
Київська
32.61
II
347
+5.36

74 ШУГАЙОВА Вікторія

07II
Сумська
32.76
II
342
+5.51

75 МУНДУЛОВА Аліна

07II
Донецька
32.84
II
340
+5.59

76 УЛАНОВА Марія

07II
Одеська
32.88
II
339
+5.63

77 ВЕРЕЩАК Марія

07II
Кіровоградська
32.89
II
338
+5.64

78 РЕКЕДА Рада

08II
Одеська (2 к.)
32.90
II
338
+5.65

79 ЯКОВЕНКО Єва

08II
Одеська (2 к.)
32.92
II
337
+5.67

80 ПРИЛУЦЬКА Мілена

07II
Харківська (2 к)
32.98
II
336
+5.73

81 ТКАЧЕНКО Анна

08II
Вінницька
33.08
II
333
+5.83

82 МІЕЖЕТІТЕ Єлєна

08
Київська (2 к)
33.12
II
331
+5.87

83 АНОСОВА Віра

07II
м. Київ
33.19
II
329
+5.94

84 КОНОНЧУК Ліза

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
33.21
II
329
+5.96

85 КОПИЛЬЦІВ Анна

07II
Івано-Франківська
33.44
II
322
+6.19

86 ЯВОРІВСЬКА Яна

07II
Тернопільська
33.50
II
320
+6.25

87 СИНЬКО Валерія

08II
Кіровоградська
34.18
III
301
+6.93

88 РИБКІНА Олександра

07II
Вінницька
34.44
III
295
+7.19

89 БАРИЛКО Єлизавета

07II
Чернівецька
34.67
III
289
+7.42

90 ІСАР Тетяна

07II
Чернівецька
34.71
III
288
+7.46

91 ПІЛІШЕНКО Марія

07I
Запорізька (2 к)
35.31
III
273
+8.06

92 ЛІЩИНСЬКА Іванна

07II
Житомирська
35.46
III
270
+8.21

93 ФАНДЄЄВА Анна

07II
Київська
36.09
III
256
+8.84

КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Діана
07III
Київська
Д/К



БАБІЄЧКО Дарья
08II
Львівська
Д/К



п/к ЛЕЩЕНКО Дарья

01кмс
Харківська
27.45
кмс
582






50 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:20.96Андрій Говоров27.08.2016Кубок світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:21.32Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:22.39Андрій Хлопцов04.12.2015Чемпіонат Європи

Вище досягнення України0:24.11Ілля Підвальний04.11.2012Першість України
Розрядимс23.50кмс24.50I26.00II29.50III33.50I юн38.00II юн43.00
 
117 / 115 / 2 / 0
1 КУДІНОВ Микита

06кмс
Харківська
25.22
I
518

1
2 НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ Артем

06I
Волинська
25.68
I
491
+0.46
2
3 КРИВЯКІН Максим

06I
Дніпропетровська
25.74
I
487
+0.52
3
4 НЕЧИДЮК Максим

06I
Рівненська
25.84
I
481
+0.62
4
5 СТАНКУЛ Юрій

06I
Одеська
26.08
II
468
+0.86
5
6 КАЛЕНИК Микита

06I
Запорізька
26.09
II
468
+0.87
6
7 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр
Р
06I
м. Київ
26.28
II
458
+1.06
7
8 ГАРБАРЧУК Іван

06I
Волинська
26.29
II
457
+1.07
8
9 ГНАТЮК Даніїл

06I
Донецька
26.47
II
448
+1.25
9
10 ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій

06I
Закарпатська
26.49
II
447
+1.27
10
11 РУБЛЬОВ Ян

07I
Рівненська
26.51
II
446
+1.29
11
12 ГАВРИЛЕНКО Артем

06II
Полтавська
26.53
II
445
+1.31
12
12 ЛЯШУК Ілля

06II
Волинська
26.53
II
445
+1.31
12
14 СУРОВІКІН Тимофій

06I
Харківська
26.56
II
443
+1.34

15 СЛАВІНСЬКИЙ Володимир

07II
м. Київ
26.59
II
442
+1.37

16 ДЗЯЙЛО Артем

06II
Київська
26.61
II
441
+1.39

17 ПРИМАК Дем'ян

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
26.62
II
440
+1.40

17 БИРИЦЬКИЙ Гліб

06I
Дніпропетровська
26.62
II
440
+1.40

19 ГОРБАНЬ Натаніель

06II
Дніпропетровська
26.82
II
431
+1.60

20 ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта

07II
Одеська
26.83
II
430
+1.61

21 ПЛАНКЕВИЧ Дмитро

06I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
26.98
II
423
+1.76

22 ПИРОГОВ Данило

07II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
27.06
II
419
+1.84

23 ГРИШКО Костянтин

06II
м. Київ
27.09
II
418
+1.87

24 КОРЯГІН Андрій

06II
Полтавська
27.11
II
417
+1.89

25 ПУШНОВ Тимофій

06I
Харківська (2 к)
27.15
II
415
+1.93

25 СКОРОХОД Олександр

06II
Волинська (o)
27.15
II
415
+1.93
o
27 НАГІНАЙЛОВ Михайло

06II
Харківська (o)
27.19
II
413
+1.97
o
28 АНДРЄЄВ Артем

06I
Харківська
27.20
II
413
+1.98

29 ЯРИНОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро

06I
Харківська
27.29
II
409
+2.07

30 АЛЄНІН Максим

06II
Волинська
27.35
II
406
+2.13

31 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Ярослав

06
Київська
27.39
II
404
+2.17

32 ІВАНЕЦЬ Тимофій

06II
Волинська
27.45
II
402
+2.23

33 ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ Андрій

06II
м. Київ
27.50
II
399
+2.28

34 ІВЧЕНКО Артем

06II
Сумська
27.59
II
395
+2.37

35 ПРИТУЛА Богдан

06II
Запорізька (2 к)
27.62
II
394
+2.40

36 КУЛИНИЧ Дмитро

06II
Харківська (2 к)
27.64
II
393
+2.42

37 ШАПОВАЛОВ Даніл

07II
Запорізька
27.77
II
388
+2.55

38 КУЗЬМЕНКО Євген

06II
Донецька
27.78
II
387
+2.56

39 КРАВЧЕНКО Микита

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
27.79
II
387
+2.57

40 КРАСІН Михайло

06I
Дніпропетровська
27.86
II
384
+2.64

40 ЛАРІН Єгор

06II
Херсонська
27.86
II
384
+2.64

42 ЛАСЮТА Назар

06II
Тернопільська
27.88
II
383
+2.66

43 ПРИМАЧОК Назар

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
27.89
II
383
+2.67

44 КРІПАК Роман

06I
Дніпропетровська
27.90
II
382
+2.68

45 КОВАЛЬОВ Олександр

06II
Миколаївська
27.92
II
382
+2.70

46 ЯРИГІН Артем

06II
Київська
27.95
II
380
+2.73

46 ДЬЯКОВ Михайло

06I
Запорізька (2 к)
27.95
II
380
+2.73

48 ВИХРЄВ Артем

06II
Київ (2 к)
27.97
II
380
+2.75

49 ДОРОШЕНКО Олександр

07II
Харківська (2 к)
28.09
II
375
+2.87

50 КВІТЧЕНКО Микита

06II
Волинська (o)
28.10
II
374
+2.88
o
51 СІКОРСЬКИЙ Назар

06II
Волинська
28.11
II
374
+2.89

52 ІВАНОВ Максим

06II
Донецька
28.12
II
374
+2.90

53 УСОВ Кирило

06II
Київ (2 к)
28.13
II
373
+2.91

54 ПРОУТОРОВ Ростислав

06II
Харківська (2 к)
28.17
II
372
+2.95

55 ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій

06II
Донецька
28.18
II
371
+2.96

56 КАЛАБІН Роман

06II
Сумська
28.19
II
371
+2.97

56 САРГУНС Давід

06II
Київ (2 к)
28.19
II
371
+2.97

58 БАСАРА Михайло

06II
Тернопільська
28.20
II
370
+2.98

59 СИДОРЕНКО Гордій

06II
Донецька
28.27
II
368
+3.05

60 ОСТРОВЕРОВ Максим

06II
Одеська
28.35
II
364
+3.13

61 ТКАЧУК Максим

06II
Тернопільська
28.41
II
362
+3.19

62 МАЛЯРЕНКО Даніїл

07
Київська (2 к)
28.42
II
362
+3.20

63 БІЛИЙ Олексій

06II
Вінницька
28.43
II
361
+3.21

64 ВЛАСЕНКО Тимофій

07II
Харківська (o)
28.45
II
361
+3.23
o
65 БУРХАН Євгеній

06II
Черкаська
28.49
II
359
+3.27

65 БУРЛАКА Гліб

07II
Київ (o)
28.49
II
359
+3.27
o
67 МАКАРЕВИЧ Григорій

06II
Одеська (2 к.)
28.51
II
358
+3.29

68 ЛЬВУТІН Лев

07I
Запорізька
28.53
II
358
+3.31

69 ГУСАК Владислав

06I
Тернопільська
28.55
II
357
+3.33

70 КОНОВАЛОВ Владислав

06II
Миколаївська
28.57
II
356
+3.35

71 ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Вьячеслав

07II
Миколаївська
28.61
II
355
+3.39

72 ІЛЬЧУК Станіслав

06II
Івано-Франківська
28.68
II
352
+3.46

73 ЮХИМЕНКО Іван

06II
Кіровоградська
28.71
II
351
+3.49

74 ПОЛЯК Сергій

07I
Закарпатська
28.83
II
347
+3.61

75 АВІЛОВ Алексій

07II
Одеська
28.91
II
344
+3.69

76 МИСЮК Артур

06II
Івано-Франківська
28.94
II
343
+3.72

77 ЦУРКАН Артем

07II
Київ (2 к)
28.98
II
341
+3.76

78 ГРИСЬКОВ Станіслав

06II
Миколаївська
28.99
II
341
+3.77

79 СТАДНЮК Дмитро

06II
Одеська (2 к.)
29.07
II
338
+3.85

80 КОЗИРЕВ Леонід

06III
Запорізька (2 к)
29.08
II
338
+3.86

81 МИНДЗАРУК Владислав

06II
Тернопільська
29.14
II
336
+3.92

82 ПЕРЕПЕЧАЙ Олег

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
29.19
II
334
+3.97

83 ЗУБКОВ Нікіта

06
Київська (2 к)
29.24
II
332
+4.02

84 РОМАНЕНКО Євгеній

07II
Кіровоградська
29.38
II
327
+4.16

85 НАВОДНИЙ Роман

07II
Київ (2 к)
29.41
II
326
+4.19

86 ЯНЧЕВСЬКИЙ Назар

06II
Житомирська
29.45
II
325
+4.23

87 ЮРЧЕНКО Микита

06II
Донецька
29.52
III
323
+4.30

88 ЯЩИШИН Яромир

06II
Львівська
29.54
III
322
+4.32

89 БОНДАРЬ Микита

07II
м. Київ
29.56
III
321
+4.34

90 ТАБАЧИНСЬКИЙ Віктор

06II
Тернопільська
29.64
III
319
+4.42

91 КОРСАК Володимир

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
29.68
III
318
+4.46

92 ДІДИК Георгій

07II
Закарпатська
29.69
III
317
+4.47

93 ВЕРЕМЧУК Михайло

06II
Одеська
29.79
III
314
+4.57

94 ПОННАЦ Тимофій

06II
Миколаївська
29.80
III
314
+4.58

95 ДЯДЕНКО Ілля

06I
Кіровоградська
29.97
III
308
+4.75

96 ЧЕБАН Артем

07II
Одеська
30.07
III
305
+4.85

97 ЛУСТЮК Артем

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
30.14
III
303
+4.92

98 ДОРЧИНЕЦЬ Андрій

08II
Закарпатська
30.20
III
301
+4.98

99 РАДЧЕНКО Ілля

07II
Сумська
30.31
III
298
+5.09

100 АНТОНЮК Олександр

07III
Вінницька
30.47
III
293
+5.25

101 ПАСТУШЕНКО Ярослав

06II
Київська (2 к)
30.48
III
293
+5.26

102 ШУМІЛОВ Гліб

07II
Львівська
30.54
III
291
+5.32

103 ТКАЧУК Костянтин

06II
Донецька (2 к.)
30.64
III
289
+5.42

104 КОСЯКОВ Дмитро

06II
Донецька (2 к.)
30.70
III
287
+5.48

105 КІНДРАЧУК Владислав

06II
Чернівецька
30.74
III
286
+5.52

106 СМОЛЬЯНІНОВ Микита

06II
Миколаївська (o)
30.99
III
279
+5.77
o
107 САЙДАКОВ Єгор

07II
Чернівецька
31.29
III
271
+6.07

108 ХРУНИК Олександр

06II
Чернівецька
31.59
III
263
+6.37

109 БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ Андрій

06
Київська
31.62
III
263
+6.40

110 КУЧЕРЕНКО Ярослав

07I
Чернівецька
32.23
III
248
+7.01

111 РОМАНЧУК Ярослав

06II
Житомирська
32.34
III
245
+7.12

112 ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав

07II
Чернівецька
32.46
III
243
+7.24

113 СІТЧЕНКО Олександр

07II
Вінницька
32.85
III
234
+7.63

114 БЕРЕЗЮК Антон

06II
Житомирська
33.00
III
231
+7.78

ЩУКІН Артем
06II
Одеська
Д/К



БОРОДЯНСЬКИЙ Михайло
06II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
Д/К



п/к СКОФЕНКО Денис

03кмс
Харківська
23.32
мс
655






400 м комплексне плавання - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України4:27.83Яна Клочкова19.01.2002Кубок світу

Юніорський Рекорд України4:32.32Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України4:32.32Яна Клочкова01.04.1999Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України4:50.14Анна Євчак10.03.2008Першість України
Розрядимс5:02.00кмс5:19.00I5:44.00II6:24.00III7:15.00
 
23 / 20 / 2 / 1
1 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
5:13.40
кмс
564

1


50: 34.24
100: 1:13.03 (38.79)
1:13.03

150: 1:52.67 (39.64)
200: 2:31.34 (38.67)
1:18.31

250: 3:15.90 (44.56)
300: 4:00.50 (44.60)
1:29.16

350: 4:38.20 (37.70)
400: 5:13.40 (35.20)
1:12.90

2 БОБРОВСЬКА Аліна
Р
08I
Харківська
5:23.57
I
512
+10.17
2


50: 34.82
100: 1:15.88 (41.06)
1:15.88

150: 1:57.64 (41.76)
200: 2:37.91 (40.27)
1:22.03

250: 3:25.37 (47.46)
300: 4:11.90 (46.53)
1:33.99

350: 4:49.19 (37.29)
400: 5:23.57 (34.38)
1:11.67

3 ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
5:23.61
I
512
+10.21
3


50: 36.25
100: 1:17.87 (41.62)
1:17.87

150: 2:00.10 (42.23)
200: 2:41.98 (41.88)
1:24.11

250: 3:26.32 (44.34)
300: 4:11.31 (44.99)
1:29.33

350: 4:49.29 (37.98)
400: 5:23.61 (34.32)
1:12.30

4 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
5:35.71
I
458
+22.31
4


50: 36.26
100: 1:19.10 (42.84)
1:19.10

150: 2:04.44 (45.34)
200: 2:46.15 (41.71)
1:27.05

250: 3:31.14 (44.99)
300: 4:16.24 (45.10)
1:30.09

350: 4:57.33 (41.09)
400: 5:35.71 (38.38)
1:19.47

5 МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра

08I
Рівненська
5:39.13
I
445
+25.73
5
6 КОБКА Олександра

08I
Запорізька
5:42.60
I
431
+29.20
6


50: 35.23
100: 1:17.29 (42.06)
1:17.29

150: 2:01.96 (44.67)
200: 2:45.69 (43.73)
1:28.40

250: 3:35.01 (49.32)
300: 4:25.42 (50.41)
1:39.73

350: 5:04.58 (39.16)
400: 5:42.60 (38.02)
1:17.18

7 ТРАЧУК Влада

08I
Рівненська
5:43.07
I
429
+29.67
7


50: 36.23
100: 1:18.66 (42.43)
1:18.66

150: 2:00.67 (42.01)
200: 2:42.81 (42.14)
1:24.15

250: 3:32.39 (49.58)
300: 4:23.00 (50.61)
1:40.19

350: 5:03.76 (40.76)
400: 5:43.07 (39.31)
1:20.07

8 ЖУТЕНКО Анастасія

07I
Запорізька (2 к)
5:45.90
II
419
+32.50
8


50: 35.65
100: 1:17.93 (42.28)
1:17.93

150: 2:03.00 (45.07)
200: 2:46.74 (43.74)
1:28.81

250: 3:36.00 (49.26)
300: 4:26.11 (50.11)
1:39.37

350: 5:06.77 (40.66)
400: 5:45.90 (39.13)
1:19.79

9 ХИТРУШ Євгенія

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
5:48.78
II
409
+35.38
9


50: 37.49
100: 1:22.44 (44.95)
1:22.44

150: 2:06.51 (44.07)
200: 2:49.40 (42.89)
1:26.96

250: 3:37.94 (48.54)
300: 4:27.10 (49.16)
1:37.70

350: 5:08.62 (41.52)
400: 5:48.78 (40.16)
1:21.68

10 АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО Олена

07I
Кіровоградська
5:52.15
II
397
+38.75
10


50: 39.81
100: 1:26.28 (46.47)
1:26.28

150: 2:11.14 (44.86)
200: 2:55.06 (43.92)
1:28.78

250: 3:41.48 (46.42)
300: 4:30.15 (48.67)
1:35.09

350: 5:12.05 (41.90)
400: 5:52.15 (40.10)
1:22.00

11 НАУМКО Вероніка

07II
Сумська
5:54.50
II
389
+41.10
11


50: 38.27
100: 1:24.82 (46.55)
1:24.82

150: 2:08.16 (43.34)
200: 2:53.09 (44.93)
1:28.27

250: 3:42.71 (49.62)
300: 4:32.10 (49.39)
1:39.01

350: 5:13.50 (41.40)
400: 5:54.50 (41.00)
1:22.40

12 ГРИГОРЬЄВА Дарія

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
5:56.92
II
381
+43.52
12


50: 37.57
100: 1:22.18 (44.61)
1:22.18

150: 2:07.60 (45.42)
200: 2:51.15 (43.55)
1:28.97

250: 3:43.54 (52.39)
300: 4:36.27 (52.73)
1:45.12

350: 5:17.18 (40.91)
400: 5:56.92 (39.74)
1:20.65

13 ЯНЕНКО Діана

07II
Полтавська
5:58.06
II
378
+44.66



50: 38.29
100: 1:23.01 (44.72)
1:23.01

150: 2:09.69 (46.68)
200: 2:55.04 (45.35)
1:32.03

250: 3:45.53 (50.49)
300: 4:36.27 (50.74)
1:41.23

350: 5:17.99 (41.72)
400: 5:58.06 (40.07)
1:21.79

14 РАЄВА Тетяна

07II
Сумська
6:00.88
II
369
+47.48



50: 38.07
100: 1:24.50 (46.43)
1:24.50

150: 2:11.71 (47.21)
200: 2:57.54 (45.83)
1:33.04

250: 3:48.47 (50.93)
300: 4:39.28 (50.81)
1:41.74

350: 5:21.45 (42.17)
400: 6:00.88 (39.43)
1:21.60

15 КАНДИБКО Уляна

08II
Донецька
6:01.61
II
367
+48.21



50: 39.71
100: 1:27.18 (47.47)
1:27.18

150: 2:14.57 (47.39)
200: 3:00.40 (45.83)
1:33.22

250: 3:50.65 (50.25)
300: 4:41.04 (50.39)
1:40.64

350: 5:23.18 (42.14)
400: 6:01.61 (38.43)
1:20.57

16 КРАМАР Дарина

07II
Волинська
6:04.91
II
357
+51.51



50: 42.62
100: 1:31.06 (48.44)
1:31.06

150: 2:17.73 (46.67)
200: 3:02.19 (44.46)
1:31.13

250: 3:52.14 (49.95)
300: 4:43.48 (51.34)
1:41.29

350: 5:24.65 (41.17)
400: 6:04.91 (40.26)
1:21.43

17 КУЗЬОМА Ксенія

08II
Житомирська
6:16.73
II
324
+1:03.33



50: 42.28
100: 1:34.50 (52.22)
1:34.50

150: 2:21.94 (47.44)
200: 3:07.18 (45.24)
1:32.68

250: 3:58.73 (51.55)
300: 4:50.38 (51.65)
1:43.20

350: 5:35.51 (45.13)
400: 6:16.73 (41.22)
1:26.35

18 СВІТЛИЧНА Ольга

08II
Волинська (o)
6:19.90
II
316
+1:06.50
o


50: 43.30
100: 1:36.39 (53.09)
1:36.39

150: 2:23.96 (47.57)
200: 3:12.54 (48.58)
1:36.15

250: 4:05.22 (52.68)
300: 4:56.92 (51.70)
1:44.38

350: 5:40.90 (43.98)
400: 6:19.90 (39.00)
1:22.98

19 СТЕПАНЮК Валентина

08II
Тернопільська
6:20.37
II
315
+1:06.97



50: 41.94
100: 1:33.55 (51.61)
1:33.55

150: 2:23.27 (49.72)
200: 3:12.06 (48.79)
1:38.51

250: 4:06.70 (54.64)
300: 5:00.29 (53.59)
1:48.23

350: 5:42.98 (42.69)
400: 6:20.37 (37.39)
1:20.08

20 АНОСОВА Віра

07II
м. Київ
6:22.16
II
311
+1:08.76



50: 42.79
100: 1:41.56 (58.77)
1:41.56

150: 2:29.41 (47.85)
200: 3:16.65 (47.24)
1:35.09

250: 4:04.91 (48.26)
300: 4:54.01 (49.10)
1:37.36

350: 5:40.34 (46.33)
400: 6:22.16 (41.82)
1:28.15

МАРТИНОВА Альона
07I
Донецька
Д/К





50: 35.93
100: 1:18.29 (42.36)
1:18.29

150: 1:59.93 (41.64)
200: 2:40.97 (41.04)
1:22.68

250: 3:30.31 (49.34)
300: 4:19.99 (49.68)
1:39.02

350: 4:56.91 (36.92)
400: 5:32.27 (35.36)
1:12.28

ШМІДТ Анна
08I
Київ (2 к)
Д/К





50: 37.04
100: 1:22.89 (45.85)
1:22.89

150: 2:06.34 (43.45)
200: 2:49.04 (42.70)
1:26.15

250: 3:39.51 (50.47)
300: 4:29.51 (50.00)
1:40.47

350: 5:10.02 (40.51)
400: 5:49.42 (39.40)
1:19.91

АЛЯБЄЄВА Іванна-Софія
07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
Н/С







400 м комплексне плавання - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України4:07.39Максим Шемберев22.11.2012Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України4:12.78Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України4:22.77Сергій Варварук08.03.2011Кубок міського Голови

Вище досягнення України4:37.25Ілля Підвальний04.11.2012Першість України
Розрядимс4:34.00кмс4:50.00I5:13.00II5:49.00III6:36.00
 
26 / 22 / 4 / 0
1 РЕШЕТЦОВ Артем
Р
06кмс
Кіровоградська
4:56.12
I
503

1


50: 32.48
100: 1:10.42 (37.94)
1:10.42

150: 1:48.55 (38.13)
200:
250: 3:08.20 (1:19.65)
300: 3:51.52 (43.32)
350: 4:24.89 (33.37)
400: 4:56.12 (31.23)
1:04.60

2 ПЛАТОНОВ Євгеній

06I
Рівненська
4:58.01
I
493
+1.89
2


50: 30.49
100: 1:05.49 (35.00)
1:05.49

150: 1:44.12 (38.63)
200: 2:22.01 (37.89)
1:16.52

250: 3:07.07 (45.06)
300: 3:51.51 (44.44)
1:29.50

350: 4:24.79 (33.28)
400: 4:58.01 (33.22)
1:06.50

3 ТАРАСОВ Євгеній

06I
Київська
4:59.34
I
486
+3.22
3


50: 31.66
100: 1:09.26 (37.60)
1:09.26

150: 1:47.85 (38.59)
200: 2:25.80 (37.95)
1:16.54

250: 3:08.16 (42.36)
300: 3:51.65 (43.49)
1:25.85

350: 4:25.92 (34.27)
400: 4:59.34 (33.42)
1:07.69

4 КРАСІН Михайло

06I
Дніпропетровська
5:02.99
I
469
+6.87
4


50: 34.14
100: 1:14.17 (40.03)
1:14.17

150: 1:53.63 (39.46)
200: 2:32.16 (38.53)
1:17.99

250: 3:13.76 (41.60)
300: 3:56.14 (42.38)
1:23.98

350: 4:31.20 (35.06)
400: 5:02.99 (31.79)
1:06.85

5 ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ Костянтин

06I
Запорізька
5:05.65
I
457
+9.53
5


50: 32.76
100: 1:11.17 (38.41)
1:11.17

150: 1:52.02 (40.85)
200: 2:32.51 (40.49)
1:21.34

250: 3:13.01 (40.50)
300: 3:55.02 (42.01)
1:22.51

350: 4:30.88 (35.86)
400: 5:05.65 (34.77)
1:10.63

6 СИСОЄВ Андрій

06I
Дніпропетровська
5:07.90
I
447
+11.78
6


50: 33.28
100: 1:12.62 (39.34)
1:12.62

150: 1:52.42 (39.80)
200: 2:29.85 (37.43)
1:17.23

250: 3:13.39 (43.54)
300: 3:57.14 (43.75)
1:27.29

350: 4:33.45 (36.31)
400: 5:07.90 (34.45)
1:10.76

7 ЛЯШЕНКО Денис

06I
Харківська
5:08.10
I
446
+11.98
7


50: 33.17
100: 1:11.43 (38.26)
1:11.43

150: 1:51.89 (40.46)
200: 2:33.32 (41.43)
1:21.89

250: 3:15.15 (41.83)
300: 3:59.57 (44.42)
1:26.25

350: 4:34.20 (34.63)
400: 5:08.10 (33.90)
1:08.53

8 ГЛУЩЕНКО Захар

06I
Рівненська
5:08.78
I
443
+12.66
8
9 ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій

06II
Донецька
5:12.21
I
429
+16.09
9


50: 32.62
100: 1:10.18 (37.56)
1:10.18

150: 1:52.37 (42.19)
200: 2:33.74 (41.37)
1:23.56

250: 3:17.24 (43.50)
300: 4:01.89 (44.65)
1:28.15

350: 4:38.25 (36.36)
400: 5:12.21 (33.96)
1:10.32

10 ПОЛЯК Сергій

07I
Закарпатська
5:13.03
II
425
+16.91
10


50: 32.02
100: 1:10.17 (38.15)
1:10.17

150: 1:49.76 (39.59)
200: 3:12.87 (1:23.11)
2:02.70

250:
300: 3:58.27 (45.40)
45.40

350: 4:36.96 (38.69)
400: 5:13.03 (36.07)
1:14.76

11 МИКИТЕНКО Владислав

06I
Полтавська
5:14.01
II
421
+17.89
11


50: 32.98
100: 1:11.30 (38.32)
1:11.30

150: 1:50.86 (39.56)
200: 2:29.54 (38.68)
1:18.24

250: 3:15.83 (46.29)
300: 4:02.99 (47.16)
1:33.45

350: 4:39.43 (36.44)
400: 5:14.01 (34.58)
1:11.02

12 КАМАРДІН Арсеній

06II
Запорізька
5:14.02
II
421
+17.90
12


50: 33.08
100: 1:12.76 (39.68)
1:12.76

150: 1:53.05 (40.29)
200: 2:33.21 (40.16)
1:20.45

250: 3:15.80 (42.59)
300: 3:59.57 (43.77)
1:26.36

350: 4:37.33 (37.76)
400: 5:14.02 (36.69)
1:14.45

13 ГРИЦЕЛЯК Маркіян

06II
Львівська
5:15.76
II
414
+19.64



50: 33.28
100: 1:14.03 (40.75)
1:14.03

150: 1:52.99 (38.96)
200: 2:31.09 (38.10)
1:17.06

250: 3:16.74 (45.65)
300: 4:02.74 (46.00)
1:31.65

350: 4:40.06 (37.32)
400: 5:15.76 (35.70)
1:13.02

14 ЛЯЛЬКА Олександр

06II
Полтавська
5:16.66
II
411
+20.54



50: 32.42
100: 1:10.45 (38.03)
1:10.45

150: 1:53.44 (42.99)
200: 2:35.19 (41.75)
1:24.74

250: 3:19.33 (44.14)
300: 4:04.41 (45.08)
1:29.22

350: 4:40.96 (36.55)
400: 5:16.66 (35.70)
1:12.25

15 МЕЛЕШКО Ігор

08II
Запорізька (2 к)
5:18.81
II
403
+22.69



50: 33.01
100: 1:10.48 (37.47)
1:10.48

150: 1:52.83 (42.35)
200: 2:33.80 (40.97)
1:23.32

250: 3:19.34 (45.54)
300: 4:04.93 (45.59)
1:31.13

350: 4:43.54 (38.61)
400: 5:18.81 (35.27)
1:13.88

16 ШУСТ Віктор

06I
Рівненська
5:19.77
II
399
+23.65



50: 34.55
100: 1:13.91 (39.36)
1:13.91

150: 1:54.37 (40.46)
200: 2:34.08 (39.71)
1:20.17

250: 3:20.55 (46.47)
300: 4:08.19 (47.64)
1:34.11

350: 4:44.81 (36.62)
400: 5:19.77 (34.96)
1:11.58

17 ШЕВЧЕНКО Даніїл

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
5:23.13
II
387
+27.01



50: 33.84
100: 1:14.05 (40.21)
1:14.05

150: 1:54.41 (40.36)
200: 2:34.20 (39.79)
1:20.15

250: 3:21.35 (47.15)
300: 4:09.06 (47.71)
1:34.86

350: 4:47.06 (38.00)
400: 5:23.13 (36.07)
1:14.07

18 КОВАЛЬОВ Олександр

06II
Миколаївська
5:27.98
II
370
+31.86

19 БЕЛЕНКО Артем

07II
Донецька
5:28.48
II
368
+32.36



50: 36.25
100: 1:19.26 (43.01)
1:19.26

150: 2:00.41 (41.15)
200: 2:41.18 (40.77)
1:21.92

250: 3:27.49 (46.31)
300: 4:13.32 (45.83)
1:32.14

350: 4:51.86 (38.54)
400: 5:28.48 (36.62)
1:15.16

20 БОНДАРЬ Микита

07II
м. Київ
5:31.65
II
358
+35.53



50: 37.38
100: 1:19.88 (42.50)
1:19.88

150: 2:03.14 (43.26)
200: 2:45.62 (42.48)
1:25.74

250: 3:31.68 (46.06)
300: 4:18.53 (46.85)
1:32.91

350: 4:55.70 (37.17)
400: 5:31.65 (35.95)
1:13.12

21 ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Гліб

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
5:36.13
II
343
+40.01



50: 36.55
100: 1:20.71 (44.16)
1:20.71

150: 2:02.99 (42.28)
200: 2:44.41 (41.42)
1:23.70

250: 3:30.65 (46.24)
300: 4:18.44 (47.79)
1:34.03

350: 4:58.62 (40.18)
400: 5:36.13 (37.51)
1:17.69

22 ДЬОМА Артем

07II
Одеська
5:37.82
II
338
+41.70



50: 38.78
100: 1:22.46 (43.68)
1:22.46

150: 2:04.84 (42.38)
200: 2:46.79 (41.95)
1:24.33

250: 3:34.10 (47.31)
300: 4:21.66 (47.56)
1:34.87

350: 5:00.84 (39.18)
400: 5:37.82 (36.98)
1:16.16

ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр Р
06I
м. Київ
Д/К





50: 31.88
100: 1:11.07 (39.19)
1:11.07

150: 1:51.96 (40.89)
200: 2:31.93 (39.97)
1:20.86

250: 3:14.14 (42.21)
300: 3:57.01 (42.87)
1:25.08

350: 4:31.97 (34.96)
400: 5:02.97 (31.00)
1:05.96

ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Кирило
06II
Донецька
Д/К





50: 32.02
100: 1:09.11 (37.09)
1:09.11

150: 1:50.44 (41.33)
200: 2:31.56 (41.12)
1:22.45

250: 3:15.87 (44.31)
300: 4:00.70 (44.83)
1:29.14

350: 4:37.21 (36.51)
400: 5:10.62 (33.41)
1:09.92

БОБРОВСКИЙ Даниил
06I
Харківська
Д/К





50: 32.40
100: 1:10.81 (38.41)
1:10.81

150: 1:51.73 (40.92)
200: 2:31.71 (39.98)
1:20.90

250: 3:16.99 (45.28)
300: 4:02.68 (45.69)
1:30.97

350: 4:39.33 (36.65)
400: 5:14.09 (34.76)
1:11.41

КОЗИРЕВ Леонід
06III
Запорізька (2 к)
Д/К







200 м батерфляй - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України2:08.04Яна Клочкова26.01.2003Кубок світу

Юніорський Рекорд України2:13.57Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:14.29Юлія Нагорська10.11.2007Кубок світу

Вище досягнення України2:15.87Юлія Нагорська06.11.2006Кубок України
Розрядимс2:20.50кмс2:28.50I2:39.00II2:57.00III3:20.00I юн3:47.00
 
17 / 16 / 0 / 1
1 РИБАЛКО Ольга
Р
07I
м. Київ
2:27.52
кмс
533

1


50: 34.43
100: 1:12.21 (37.78)
150: 1:49.95 (37.74)
200: 2:27.52 (37.57)
2 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Кіра
Р
08I
Запорізька
2:34.40
I
464
+6.88
2


50: 33.70
100: 1:12.32 (38.62)
150: 1:52.51 (40.19)
200: 2:34.40 (41.89)
3 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:37.04
I
441
+9.52
3


50: 34.78
100: 1:14.11 (39.33)
150: 1:55.37 (41.26)
200: 2:37.04 (41.67)
4 КОБЗЄВА Олена
Р
07II
Рівненська
2:39.00
I
425
+11.48
4


50: 36.59
100: 1:17.68 (41.09)
150: 1:58.21 (40.53)
200: 2:39.00 (40.79)
5 МАРТІ Кіра

09I
Запорізька
2:41.31
II
407
+13.79
5
6 КУЛІКОВА Ганна

09II
Харківська (2 к)
2:41.87
II
403
+14.35
6


50: 35.90
100: 1:16.80 (40.90)
150: 1:59.09 (42.29)
200: 2:41.87 (42.78)
7 МИХАЛЕВИЧ Анастасія

09II
Дніпропетровська
2:45.54
II
377
+18.02
7


50: 35.15
100: 1:17.71 (42.56)
150: 2:02.15 (44.44)
200: 2:45.54 (43.39)
8 РАДЧУК Софія

07II
Рівненська
2:52.12
II
335
+24.60
8


50: 37.08
100: 1:21.19 (44.11)
150: 2:07.27 (46.08)
200: 2:52.12 (44.85)
9 ГРОМИКО Євгенія

07II
Івано-Франківська
2:52.39
II
334
+24.87
9


50: 37.00
100: 1:21.66 (44.66)
150: 2:08.24 (46.58)
200: 2:52.39 (44.15)
10 ЯНЕНКО Діана

07II
Полтавська
2:53.03
II
330
+25.51
10
11 КОБКА Олександра

08I
Запорізька
2:53.04
II
330
+25.52
11


50: 36.35
100: 1:19.26 (42.91)
150: 2:05.99 (46.73)
200: 2:53.04 (47.05)
12 ЛЕБЕДЬ Вікторія

07I
Волинська
2:53.92
II
325
+26.40
12


50: 37.42
100: 1:21.55 (44.13)
150: 2:08.72 (47.17)
200: 2:53.92 (45.20)
13 МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра

08I
Рівненська
2:55.76
II
315
+28.24



50: 37.43
100: 1:22.83 (45.40)
150: 2:09.65 (46.82)
200: 2:55.76 (46.11)
14 ЧЕПЛЯКА Олександра

07II
Дніпропетровська
2:57.52
III
305
+30.00



50: 36.18
100: 1:20.13 (43.95)
150: 2:08.60 (48.47)
200: 2:57.52 (48.92)
15 ЛЮТАК Анна

08II
Івано-Франківська
3:05.37
III
268
+37.85



50: 41.16
100: 1:30.23 (49.07)
150: 2:19.22 (48.99)
200: 3:05.37 (46.15)
16 ЛОМТАДЗЕ Ніно

07III
Київська
3:11.31
III
244
+43.79



50: 40.99
100: 1:29.61 (48.62)
150: 2:22.34 (52.73)
200: 3:11.31 (48.97)
НЕТРЕБКО Марія Р
07I
Запорізька
Н/С







200 м батерфляй - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:53.34Денис Силантьєв13.12.2001Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:54.76Ігор Трояновський06.12.2019Чемпіонат Європи

Юнацький Рекорд України1:58.15Ігор Трояновський09.11.2018Кубок України

Вище досягнення України2:08.46Сергій Кисельов1976
Розрядимс2:05.00кмс2:12.00I2:22.00II2:39.00III3:00.00I юн3:23.00
 
14 / 12 / 2 / 0
1 ПЛАТОНОВ Євгеній

06I
Рівненська
2:20.39
I
458

1


50: 31.58
100: 1:07.50 (35.92)
150: 1:43.97 (36.47)
200: 2:20.39 (36.42)
2 КЛИМЕНКО Вадим

06II
Харківська
2:24.53
II
420
+4.14
2


50: 31.96
100: 1:08.63 (36.67)
150: 1:45.90 (37.27)
200: 2:24.53 (38.63)
3 КОТЬОЛКІН Остап
Р
06I
Львівська
2:25.91
II
408
+5.52
3


50: 32.20
100: 1:09.12 (36.92)
150: 1:47.79 (38.67)
200: 2:25.91 (38.12)
4 ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Кирило

06II
Донецька
2:26.12
II
406
+5.73
4
5 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Дмитро

06I
Одеська
2:27.54
II
394
+7.15
5


50: 31.60
100: 1:07.66 (36.06)
150: 1:46.20 (38.54)
200: 2:27.54 (41.34)
6 ГОРБАНЬ Натаніель

06II
Дніпропетровська
2:28.03
II
390
+7.64
6
7 ГАВРИЛЮК Володимир

06I
Рівненська
2:30.70
II
370
+10.31
7


50: 33.37
100: 1:11.81 (38.44)
150: 1:51.16 (39.35)
200: 2:30.70 (39.54)
8 ДІДИК Георгій

07II
Закарпатська
2:35.63
II
336
+15.24
8


50: 33.42
100: 1:12.74 (39.32)
150: 1:53.68 (40.94)
200: 2:35.63 (41.95)
9 ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл

07I
м. Київ
2:36.56
II
330
+16.17
9


50: 33.40
100: 1:11.55 (38.15)
150: 1:52.88 (41.33)
200: 2:36.56 (43.68)
10 РАДЧЕНКО Ілля

07II
Сумська
2:39.78
III
310
+19.39
10


50: 34.27
100: 1:15.35 (41.08)
150: 1:57.54 (42.19)
200: 2:39.78 (42.24)
11 ТАБАЧИНСЬКИЙ Віктор

06II
Тернопільська
2:41.97
III
298
+21.58
11


50: 34.28
100: 1:15.75 (41.47)
150: 1:58.59 (42.84)
200: 2:41.97 (43.38)
12 ОЛЕВИЧ Богдан

06II
Київська
2:46.56
III
274
+26.17
12
КОТЕНКО Микола
07I
Дніпропетровська
Д/К





50: 30.36
100: 1:05.61 (35.25)
150: 1:42.09 (36.48)
200: 2:19.47 (37.38)
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Сергій
07II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
Д/К





50: 33.53
100: 1:11.22 (37.69)
150: 1:50.34 (39.12)
200: 2:30.67 (40.33)




200 м на спині - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:59.35Дарина Зевіна26.08.2016Кубок світу

Юніорський Рекорд України2:02.25Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:03.61Дарина Зевіна17.12.2010Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України2:10.00Марина Колесникова08.11.2014Міжнародні змагання
Розрядимс2:20.00кмс2:29.00I2:40.00II2:58.00III3:22.00I юн3:49.00
 
44 / 39 / 4 / 1
1 ЗУБРИЧ Поліна
Р
07кмс
Миколаївська
2:24.41
кмс
562

1


50: 33.44
100: 1:09.65 (36.21)
150: 1:46.93 (37.28)
200: 2:24.41 (37.48)
2 ЄРМІШИНА Єлизавета
К
07кмс
м. Київ
2:27.94
кмс
523
+3.53
2


50: 33.83
100: 1:10.91 (37.08)
150: 1:49.22 (38.31)
200: 2:27.94 (38.72)
3 ШИЯН Поліна

07I
м. Київ
2:31.11
I
491
+6.70
3


50: 35.71
100: 1:14.10 (38.39)
150: 1:53.34 (39.24)
200: 2:31.11 (37.77)
4 РЯБОВА Єсєнія

08I
Запорізька
2:31.76
I
484
+7.35
4


50: 36.31
100: 1:15.48 (39.17)
150: 1:54.81 (39.33)
200: 2:31.76 (36.95)
5 ТКАЧЕНКО Юлія

09I
Полтавська
2:33.29
I
470
+8.88
5


50: 35.26
100: 1:14.95 (39.69)
150: 1:54.87 (39.92)
200: 2:33.29 (38.42)
5 АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна
Р
08кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:33.29
I
470
+8.88
5
7 ТІЩЕНКО Крістіна

08I
Дніпропетровська
2:34.08
I
463
+9.67
7


50: 37.15
100: 1:15.53 (38.38)
150: 1:55.45 (39.92)
200: 2:34.08 (38.63)
8 ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна

07кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:34.79
I
457
+10.38
8


50: 35.53
100: 1:15.41 (39.88)
150: 1:55.77 (40.36)
200: 2:34.79 (39.02)
9 ПЛЕХОТКІНА София

07II
Київ (2 к)
2:35.97
I
446
+11.56
9


50: 36.01
100: 1:14.88 (38.87)
150: 1:56.13 (41.25)
200: 2:35.97 (39.84)
10 ЯНОЧКО Марія

07I
Закарпатська
2:36.66
I
440
+12.25
10


50: 37.54
100: 1:18.28 (40.74)
150: 1:58.73 (40.45)
200: 2:36.66 (37.93)
11 КИРИЛЮК Марія

08II
Закарпатська
2:36.73
I
440
+12.32
11
12 ПАХУТ Оксана

07I
Рівненська
2:36.77
I
439
+12.36
12


50: 37.34
100: 1:17.01 (39.67)
150: 1:56.98 (39.97)
200: 2:36.77 (39.79)
13 ШИШОВА Анастасія

07I
Харківська
2:37.24
I
435
+12.83



50: 37.46
100: 1:17.13 (39.67)
150: 1:57.76 (40.63)
200: 2:37.24 (39.48)
14 ДРАБИЧ Маряна

07II
Рівненська
2:37.28
I
435
+12.87



50: 38.11
100: 1:17.80 (39.69)
150: 1:58.71 (40.91)
200: 2:37.28 (38.57)
15 БАЙДАЛІНОВА Софія

07I
Харківська
2:37.30
I
435
+12.89

16 ЩЕРБИНА Ксенія

08I
Запорізька (2 к)
2:38.17
I
428
+13.76



50: 37.93
100: 1:17.54 (39.61)
150: 1:58.83 (41.29)
200: 2:38.17 (39.34)
17 БРАІЛОВСЬКА Поліна

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:40.69
II
408
+16.28



50: 37.72
100: 1:18.95 (41.23)
150: 2:00.12 (41.17)
200: 2:40.69 (40.57)
18 БОРЮШКІНА Поліна

08I
Харківська (2 к)
2:40.91
II
406
+16.50



50: 38.35
100: 1:18.49 (40.14)
150: 1:59.44 (40.95)
200: 2:40.91 (41.47)
19 ПОЛЯШЕНКО Маргарита

08I
Харківська (o)
2:43.06
II
390
+18.65
o


50: 39.04
100: 1:21.13 (42.09)
150: 2:02.93 (41.80)
200: 2:43.06 (40.13)
20 МУНДУЛОВА Аліна

07II
Донецька
2:44.58
II
380
+20.17



50: 39.21
100: 1:21.09 (41.88)
150: 2:04.37 (43.28)
200: 2:44.58 (40.21)
21 КОНОНЧУК Ліза

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:45.89
II
371
+21.48

22 МЕЛЬНИК Дарья

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
2:46.55
II
366
+22.14



50: 40.09
100: 1:22.27 (42.18)
150: 2:05.13 (42.86)
200: 2:46.55 (41.42)
23 ГЕРЖАН Вероніка

08
Київська
2:46.86
II
364
+22.45



50: 37.92
100: 1:21.01 (43.09)
150: 2:05.01 (44.00)
200: 2:46.86 (41.85)
24 СТУКОВА Євгенія

08II
Вінницька
2:47.00
II
363
+22.59



50: 38.04
100: 1:20.37 (42.33)
150: 2:04.28 (43.91)
200: 2:47.00 (42.72)
25 ШИРІКОВА Марія

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:47.53
II
360
+23.12

26 ЛЕВЧУК Юлія

08II
Тернопільська
2:49.42
II
348
+25.01



50: 40.82
100: 1:24.21 (43.39)
150: 2:07.95 (43.74)
200: 2:49.42 (41.47)
27 РОСУЛ Маріана

08II
Закарпатська
2:50.83
II
339
+26.42



50: 41.03
100: 1:24.56 (43.53)
150: 2:09.09 (44.53)
200: 2:50.83 (41.74)
28 САГАЛАЄВА Варвара

07II
Одеська (2 к.)
2:51.25
II
337
+26.84



50: 40.57
100: 1:24.44 (43.87)
150: 2:08.80 (44.36)
200: 2:51.25 (42.45)
29 КОЗАЧЕНКО Юлія

08II
Одеська
2:51.26
II
337
+26.85

30 ПАДАЛКА Софія

07II
Кіровоградська
2:51.53
II
335
+27.12



50: 40.55
100: 1:24.58 (44.03)
150: 2:09.24 (44.66)
200: 2:51.53 (42.29)
31 ЛЮТАК Надія

08II
Івано-Франківська
2:51.66
II
335
+27.25



50: 40.37
100: 1:23.82 (43.45)
150: 2:09.37 (45.55)
200: 2:51.66 (42.29)
32 СТАНІВА Яна

07II
Івано-Франківська
2:52.28
II
331
+27.87



50: 39.80
100: 1:23.62 (43.82)
150: 2:09.34 (45.72)
200: 2:52.28 (42.94)
33 ТВАРДОВСЬКА Тетяна

07II
Тернопільська
2:54.95
II
316
+30.54



50: 40.51
100: 1:25.11 (44.60)
150: 2:11.19 (46.08)
200: 2:54.95 (43.76)
34 СЄРІК Ірина

07
Київська
2:57.15
II
304
+32.74

35 ЛЕЩЕНКО Кіра

09II
Луганська
2:57.36
II
303
+32.95

36 РИБКІНА Олександра

07II
Вінницька
3:00.17
III
289
+35.76



50: 42.67
100:
150:
200: 3:00.17 (2:17.50)
37 ГОСПОДАРЮК Вікторія

07II
Чернівецька
3:00.24
III
289
+35.83



50: 41.31
100:
150: 2:14.59 (1:33.28)
200: 3:00.24 (45.65)
38 КАЛЬЧЕНКО Дарья

08III
Луганська
3:01.97
III
281
+37.56



50: 42.28
100:
150:
200: 3:01.97 (2:19.69)
39 БАБІЄЧКО Дарья

08II
Львівська
3:06.37
III
261
+41.96



50: 45.12
100: 1:32.58 (47.46)
150: 2:21.14 (48.56)
200: 3:06.37 (45.23)
ДЯЧЕНКО Софія
07I
Запорізька (2 к)
Д/К





50: 38.18
100: 1:19.57 (41.39)
150: 2:02.68 (43.11)
200: 2:46.45 (43.77)
ЯКОВЕНКО Єва
08II
Одеська (2 к.)
Д/К





50: 40.26
100: 1:25.82 (45.56)
150:
200: 2:54.87 (1:29.05)
ЗАБИЙВОРОТА Каміла
07II
Луганська
Д/К





50: 41.29
100: 1:27.22 (45.93)
150: 2:14.36 (47.14)
200: 3:00.09 (45.73)
ФЕДОРОВА Олександра
07II
Одеська
Д/К





50: 43.05
100: 1:30.34 (47.29)
150: 2:16.48 (46.14)
200: 3:01.13 (44.65)
КОСЕНКО Марія
07II
Харківська
Н/С







200 м на спині - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:53.88Антон Бугайов08.12.2005Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:56.75Марко Хотинецький08.11.2018Кубок України

Юнацький Рекорд України2:00.16Сергій Варварук07.03.2011Кубок міського Голови

Вище досягнення України2:02.39Андрій Хлопцов13.10.2013Кубок світу
Розрядимс2:05.50кмс2:12.00I2:22.00II2:39.00III3:00.00I юн3:23.00
 
43 / 41 / 1 / 1
1 НЕЧИДЮК Максим

06I
Рівненська
2:13.20
I
498

1


50: 31.02
100: 1:05.96 (34.94)
150: 1:39.67 (33.71)
200: 2:13.20 (33.53)
2 ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій
Р
06I
Рівненська
2:17.83
I
450
+4.63
2


50: 32.62
100: 1:07.47 (34.85)
150: 1:43.31 (35.84)
200: 2:17.83 (34.52)
3 ГНАТЮК Даніїл

06I
Донецька
2:17.86
I
449
+4.66
3


50: 32.63
100: 1:08.75 (36.12)
150: 1:43.96 (35.21)
200: 2:17.86 (33.90)
4 ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій

06I
Закарпатська
2:18.35
I
445
+5.15
4
5 НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ Артем

06I
Волинська
2:18.73
I
441
+5.53
5


50: 33.49
100: 1:09.21 (35.72)
150: 1:45.18 (35.97)
200: 2:18.73 (33.55)
6 ГНІТЕЦЬКИЙ Володимир

06II
Волинська
2:21.59
I
415
+8.39
6


50: 33.99
100: 1:10.24 (36.25)
150: 1:46.73 (36.49)
200: 2:21.59 (34.86)
7 ГАРБАРЧУК Іван

06I
Волинська
2:22.86
II
404
+9.66
7


50: 34.08
100: 1:10.65 (36.57)
150:
200: 2:22.86 (1:12.21)
8 ГРИЦЕЛЯК Маркіян

06II
Львівська
2:23.29
II
400
+10.09
8


50: 34.27
100: 1:11.52 (37.25)
150: 1:48.31 (36.79)
200: 2:23.29 (34.98)
9 ПРИМАЧОК Назар

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:24.33
II
392
+11.13
9
10 ДЗЯЙЛО Артем

06II
Київська
2:24.36
II
391
+11.16
10


50: 33.92
100: 1:10.87 (36.95)
150: 1:48.66 (37.79)
200: 2:24.36 (35.70)
11 МАРТИНОВ Віталій

08II
Харківська (o)
2:24.54
II
390
+11.34
o


50: 33.23
100: 1:09.70 (36.47)
150: 1:48.28 (38.58)
200: 2:24.54 (36.26)
12 ПИРОГОВ Данило

07II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:24.98
II
386
+11.78
12


50: 33.29
100: 1:10.40 (37.11)
150: 1:49.22 (38.82)
200: 2:24.98 (35.76)
13 СТАНКУЛ Юрій

06I
Одеська
2:24.99
II
386
+11.79



50: 35.15
100: 1:12.12 (36.97)
150: 1:48.82 (36.70)
200: 2:24.99 (36.17)
14 ОВЕРЧУК Денис

06II
Рівненська
2:25.03
II
386
+11.83



50: 34.07
100: 1:10.70 (36.63)
150: 1:48.19 (37.49)
200: 2:25.03 (36.84)
15 СЛАВІНСЬКИЙ Володимир

07II
м. Київ
2:25.16
II
385
+11.96



50: 33.91
100: 1:11.90 (37.99)
150: 1:50.12 (38.22)
200: 2:25.16 (35.04)
16 КУЗЬМЕНКО Євген

06II
Донецька
2:25.38
II
383
+12.18



50: 33.29
100: 1:10.23 (36.94)
150: 1:48.14 (37.91)
200: 2:25.38 (37.24)
17 ЛИТВИНЕНКО Микита

06II
Харківська (o)
2:25.59
II
381
+12.39
o


50: 34.19
100: 1:11.33 (37.14)
150: 1:48.95 (37.62)
200: 2:25.59 (36.64)
18 ШЕВЧЕНКО Даніїл

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:29.04
II
356
+15.84



50: 34.57
100: 1:12.65 (38.08)
150: 1:52.20 (39.55)
200: 2:29.04 (36.84)
19 ПАВЛЕНКО Микола

06II
м. Київ
2:29.70
II
351
+16.50



50: 34.91
100: 1:13.49 (38.58)
150: 1:52.39 (38.90)
200: 2:29.70 (37.31)
20 НАВОДНИЙ Роман

07II
Київ (2 к)
2:30.33
II
346
+17.13

21 ЩУКІН Артем

06II
Одеська
2:30.46
II
346
+17.26



50: 35.84
100: 1:15.08 (39.24)
150: 1:54.77 (39.69)
200: 2:30.46 (35.69)
22 РОМАНЕНКО Євгеній

07II
Кіровоградська
2:31.27
II
340
+18.07

23 БЕРКОВ Максим

07II
Одеська
2:31.36
II
339
+18.16



50: 35.15
100: 1:13.99 (38.84)
150: 1:53.69 (39.70)
200: 2:31.36 (37.67)
24 ЦИПАН Давид

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:31.60
II
338
+18.40



50: 34.68
100: 1:13.22 (38.54)
150: 1:52.67 (39.45)
200: 2:31.60 (38.93)
25 КРІПАК Роман

06I
Дніпропетровська
2:31.66
II
337
+18.46



50: 34.50
100: 1:13.45 (38.95)
150: 1:53.40 (39.95)
200: 2:31.66 (38.26)
26 ПЕРЕПЕЧАЙ Олег

06II
Рівненська (2 к.)
2:32.17
II
334
+18.97



50: 34.39
100: 1:12.94 (38.55)
150: 1:53.36 (40.42)
200: 2:32.17 (38.81)
27 ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ Андрій

06II
м. Київ
2:32.57
II
331
+19.37



50: 35.26
100: 1:14.40 (39.14)
150: 1:54.37 (39.97)
200: 2:32.57 (38.20)
28 ІВЧЕНКО Артем

06II
Сумська
2:33.34
II
326
+20.14



50: 36.11
100: 1:15.72 (39.61)
150: 1:54.99 (39.27)
200: 2:33.34 (38.35)
29 ГНИЛИЦЬКИЙ Костянтин

06II
Луганська
2:33.46
II
326
+20.26



50: 35.88
100: 1:16.26 (40.38)
150: 1:55.82 (39.56)
200: 2:33.46 (37.64)
30 БАСАРА Михайло

06II
Тернопільська
2:35.79
II
311
+22.59



50: 36.34
100: 1:16.06 (39.72)
150: 1:56.91 (40.85)
200: 2:35.79 (38.88)
31 БАХОЛЬСЬКИЙ Ілля

07II
Миколаївська (o)
2:37.07
II
304
+23.87
o


50: 35.22
100: 1:14.40 (39.18)
150: 1:56.11 (41.71)
200: 2:37.07 (40.96)
32 КОНОВАЛОВ Владислав

06II
Миколаївська
2:37.34
II
302
+24.14



50: 35.68
100: 1:15.74 (40.06)
150: 2:37.34 (1:21.60)
200:
33 ДЯДЕНКО Олександр

06II
Київська (2 к)
2:37.69
II
300
+24.49



50: 37.05
100: 1:17.07 (40.02)
150: 1:57.99 (40.92)
200: 2:37.69 (39.70)
34 ЯЩИШИН Яромир

06II
Львівська
2:38.76
II
294
+25.56

35 КАЛАБІН Роман

06II
Сумська
2:39.07
III
292
+25.87



50: 36.84
100: 1:17.78 (40.94)
150: 2:00.01 (42.23)
200: 2:39.07 (39.06)
36 БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ Андрій

06
Київська
2:39.79
III
288
+26.59



50: 36.80
100: 1:17.12 (40.32)
150: 1:59.27 (42.15)
200: 2:39.79 (40.52)
37 АНТОНЮК Олександр

07III
Вінницька
2:40.03
III
287
+26.83



50: 37.82
100: 1:18.20 (40.38)
150: 2:00.25 (42.05)
200: 2:40.03 (39.78)
38 ВІНОКУРОВ Володимир

06II
Вінницька
2:42.29
III
275
+29.09



50: 37.07
100: 1:17.51 (40.44)
150:
200: 2:42.29 (1:24.78)
39 ВАСИЛЬКІВ Андрій

06II
Івано-Франківська
2:42.77
III
273
+29.57



50: 37.94
100: 1:20.09 (42.15)
150: 2:03.04 (42.95)
200: 2:42.77 (39.73)
40 МИНДЗАРУК Владислав

06II
Тернопільська
2:47.12
III
252
+33.92

41 МИРОНЮК Іван

07III
Черкаська
2:48.79
III
245
+35.59



50: 40.24
100: 1:22.87 (42.63)
150: 2:05.95 (43.08)
200: 2:48.79 (42.84)
ДОРЧИНЕЦЬ Андрій
08II
Закарпатська
Д/К





50: 40.08
100: 1:23.84 (43.76)
150: 2:07.38 (43.54)
200: 2:49.27 (41.89)
ЦОНДА Ростислав
06II
Донецька (2 к.)
Н/С







400 м вільний стиль - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України4:01.26Яна Клочкова06.04.2002Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України4:05.12Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України4:08.37Валерія Підлісна02.11.2010Кубок світу

Вище досягнення України4:16.16Ольга Береснєва14.11.1999Міжнародні змагання
Розрядимс4:30.00кмс4:44.00I5:07.00II5:42.00III6:27.00I юн7:27.00
 
24 / 24 / 0 / 0
1 ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія
Р
08кмс
м. Київ
4:43.13
кмс
563

1


50: 33.24
100: 1:09.53 (36.29)
150: 1:46.54 (37.01)
200: 2:23.19 (36.65)
250: 2:59.40 (36.21)
300: 3:35.86 (36.46)
350: 4:11.82 (35.96)
400: 4:43.13 (31.31)
2 ЄРМІШИНА Єлизавета
К
07кмс
м. Київ
4:43.23
кмс
563
+0.10
2


50: 33.63
100: 1:10.37 (36.74)
150: 1:46.80 (36.43)
200: 2:23.23 (36.43)
250: 2:59.58 (36.35)
300: 3:36.31 (36.73)
350: 4:11.81 (35.50)
400: 4:43.23 (31.42)
3 МАРТИНОВА Альона

07I
Донецька
4:47.33
I
539
+4.20
3


50: 33.36
100: 1:09.93 (36.57)
150: 1:46.44 (36.51)
200: 2:23.03 (36.59)
250: 2:59.49 (36.46)
300: 3:36.18 (36.69)
350: 4:12.41 (36.23)
400: 4:47.33 (34.92)
4 ЛУЦЕНКО Олександра

07I
Запорізька
4:54.25
I
502
+11.12
4


50: 31.69
100: 1:08.38 (36.69)
150: 1:46.37 (37.99)
200: 2:24.80 (38.43)
250: 3:02.88 (38.08)
300: 3:40.93 (38.05)
350: 4:18.24 (37.31)
400: 4:54.25 (36.01)
5 КОБЗЄВА Олена
Р
07II
Рівненська
4:57.09
I
488
+13.96
5


50: 35.58
100: 1:13.28 (37.70)
150: 1:51.96 (38.68)
200: 2:29.38 (37.42)
250: 3:06.40 (37.02)
300: 3:43.54 (37.14)
350: 4:21.14 (37.60)
400: 4:57.09 (35.95)
6 БОБРОВСЬКА Аліна
Р
08I
Харківська
4:58.36
I
481
+15.23
6
7 УМАНСЬКА Єва

07II
Дніпропетровська
4:58.46
I
481
+15.33
7


50: 32.36
100: 1:08.87 (36.51)
150: 1:47.56 (38.69)
200: 2:25.87 (38.31)
250: 3:03.91 (38.04)
300: 3:42.27 (38.36)
350: 4:20.66 (38.39)
400: 4:58.46 (37.80)
8 МАЛАХОВА Олександра

07I
Дніпропетровська
5:00.89
I
469
+17.76
8


50: 32.96
100: 1:10.05 (37.09)
150: 1:48.30 (38.25)
200: 2:26.71 (38.41)
250: 3:05.69 (38.98)
300: 3:45.78 (40.09)
350: 4:23.59 (37.81)
400: 5:00.89 (37.30)
9 ШИЯН Поліна

07I
м. Київ
5:00.99
I
469
+17.86
9


50: 34.30
100: 1:12.74 (38.44)
150: 1:50.99 (38.25)
200: 2:30.45 (39.46)
250: 3:08.67 (38.22)
300: 3:46.39 (37.72)
350: 4:24.58 (38.19)
400: 5:00.99 (36.41)
10 МАРТІ Кіра

09I
Запорізька
5:01.17
I
468
+18.04
10


50: 34.30
100: 1:12.15 (37.85)
150: 1:50.57 (38.42)
200: 2:29.55 (38.98)
250: 3:08.81 (39.26)
300: 3:47.02 (38.21)
350: 4:24.98 (37.96)
400: 5:01.17 (36.19)
11 ЛАГУТА Рената

08I
Херсонська
5:02.94
I
460
+19.81
11


50: 33.74
100: 1:11.12 (37.38)
150: 1:48.97 (37.85)
200: 2:27.94 (38.97)
250: 3:06.52 (38.58)
300: 3:45.70 (39.18)
350: 4:24.49 (38.79)
400: 5:02.94 (38.45)
12 СІРИК Поліна

07I
Запорізька
5:04.56
I
453
+21.43
12


50: 34.94
100: 1:12.68 (37.74)
150: 1:51.22 (38.54)
200: 2:30.49 (39.27)
250: 3:09.88 (39.39)
300: 3:48.57 (38.69)
350: 4:27.56 (38.99)
400: 5:04.56 (37.00)
13 ХРУНИК Ангеліна

07II
Тернопільська
5:04.72
I
452
+21.59



50: 33.96
100: 1:11.50 (37.54)
150: 1:49.96 (38.46)
200: 2:28.76 (38.80)
250: 3:07.86 (39.10)
300: 3:47.66 (39.80)
350: 4:27.12 (39.46)
400: 5:04.72 (37.60)
14 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Кіра
Р
08I
Запорізька
5:05.14
I
450
+22.01



50: 34.72
100: 1:12.97 (38.25)
150: 1:51.92 (38.95)
200: 2:31.47 (39.55)
250: 3:10.03 (38.56)
300: 3:49.02 (38.99)
350: 4:27.81 (38.79)
400: 5:05.14 (37.33)
15 ЩУР Тіна

07II
Рівненська
5:06.06
I
446
+22.93



50: 35.30
100: 1:13.26 (37.96)
150: 1:51.99 (38.73)
200: 2:30.82 (38.83)
250: 3:10.27 (39.45)
300: 3:49.16 (38.89)
350: 4:29.04 (39.88)
400: 5:06.06 (37.02)
16 СІМОЧКІНА Варвара

07I
Одеська
5:07.68
II
439
+24.55



50: 34.87
100: 1:13.40 (38.53)
150: 1:52.15 (38.75)
200: 2:31.19 (39.04)
250: 3:10.41 (39.22)
300: 3:49.72 (39.31)
350: 4:29.65 (39.93)
400: 5:07.68 (38.03)
17 ГУБЧЕНКО Олександра

09II
Запорізька (2 к)
5:07.90
II
438
+24.77



50: 35.26
100: 1:13.61 (38.35)
150: 1:52.28 (38.67)
200: 2:31.16 (38.88)
250: 3:10.47 (39.31)
300: 3:49.94 (39.47)
350: 4:29.39 (39.45)
400: 5:07.90 (38.51)
18 ЧЕРЕМИСІНА Анна

08II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
5:09.01
II
433
+25.88



50: 33.01
100: 1:11.59 (38.58)
150: 1:52.24 (40.65)
200: 2:32.11 (39.87)
250: 3:12.49 (40.38)
300: 3:52.68 (40.19)
350: 4:33.49 (40.81)
400: 5:09.01 (35.52)
19 СИЛЮКОВА Дарина

07II
Полтавська
5:12.85
II
418
+29.72



50: 35.14
100: 1:14.10 (38.96)
150: 1:54.15 (40.05)
200: 2:34.39 (40.24)
250: 3:15.21 (40.82)
300: 3:55.26 (40.05)
350: 4:35.42 (40.16)
400: 5:12.85 (37.43)
20 ТИТАРЕНКО Ольга

07II
Сумська
5:13.30
II
416
+30.17



50: 34.79
100: 1:15.20 (40.41)
150: 1:55.96 (40.76)
200: 2:36.63 (40.67)
250: 3:16.46 (39.83)
300: 3:56.54 (40.08)
350: 4:36.10 (39.56)
400: 5:13.30 (37.20)
21 ПАХУТ Оксана

07I
Рівненська
5:14.02
II
413
+30.89



50: 37.69
100: 1:16.72 (39.03)
150: 1:57.18 (40.46)
200: 2:36.80 (39.62)
250: 3:16.33 (39.53)
300: 3:56.24 (39.91)
350: 4:35.77 (39.53)
400: 5:14.02 (38.25)
22 ДЖУРА Софія

08II
Київ (2 к)
5:17.40
II
400
+34.27



50: 34.96
100: 1:14.69 (39.73)
150: 1:55.47 (40.78)
200: 2:35.34 (39.87)
250: 3:16.41 (41.07)
300: 3:57.00 (40.59)
350: 4:38.27 (41.27)
400: 5:17.40 (39.13)
23 БАБЬЯК Дарья

07I
Полтавська
5:18.56
II
395
+35.43

24 ЛЯШЕНКО Дарья

08II
Полтавська
5:22.17
II
382
+39.04



50: 34.77
100: 1:15.15 (40.38)
150: 1:56.15 (41.00)
200: 2:37.72 (41.57)
250: 3:19.49 (41.77)
300: 4:01.14 (41.65)
350: 4:41.85 (40.71)
400: 5:22.17 (40.32)




400 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України3:39.67Михайло Романчук25.10.2016Кубок світу

Юніорський Рекорд України3:51.41Кирило Гаращенко23.11.2016Кубок України

Юнацький Рекорд України3:54.16Микола Абрамов08.11.2014Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України4:06.06Микола Абрамов24.02.2013Першість України
Розрядимс4:04.00кмс4:18.00I4:38.00II5:08.00III5:50.00I юн6:30.00
 
24 / 24 / 0 / 0
1 РУБЛЬОВ Ян

07I
Рівненська
4:19.60
I
546

1
2 РЕШЕТЦОВ Артем
Р
06кмс
Кіровоградська
4:21.01
I
537
+1.41
2
3 КУДІНОВ Микита

06кмс
Харківська
4:22.16
I
530
+2.56
3


50: 30.21
100: 1:04.51 (34.30)
150: 1:38.19 (33.68)
200: 2:11.98 (33.79)
250: 2:45.74 (33.76)
300: 3:18.92 (33.18)
350: 3:50.99 (32.07)
400: 4:22.16 (31.17)
4 КРАСІН Михайло

06I
Дніпропетровська
4:23.36
I
523
+3.76
4


50: 29.44
100: 1:01.98 (32.54)
150: 1:35.06 (33.08)
200: 2:08.98 (33.92)
250: 2:42.81 (33.83)
300: 3:16.93 (34.12)
350: 3:50.58 (33.65)
400: 4:23.36 (32.78)
5 ГЛУЩЕНКО Захар

06I
Рівненська
4:27.74
I
498
+8.14
5


50: 30.42
100: 1:03.64 (33.22)
150: 1:37.44 (33.80)
200: 2:11.14 (33.70)
250: 2:44.71 (33.57)
300: 3:19.68 (34.97)
350: 3:54.38 (34.70)
400: 4:27.74 (33.36)
6 ТАРАСОВ Євгеній

06I
Київська
4:30.73
I
481
+11.13
6


50: 30.47
100: 1:04.38 (33.91)
150: 1:38.96 (34.58)
200: 2:13.90 (34.94)
250: 2:48.97 (35.07)
300: 3:23.96 (34.99)
350: 3:58.56 (34.60)
400: 4:30.73 (32.17)
7 ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій
Р
06I
Рівненська
4:30.79
I
481
+11.19
7


50: 30.95
100: 1:04.89 (33.94)
150: 1:39.06 (34.17)
200: 2:13.67 (34.61)
250: 2:48.29 (34.62)
300: 3:23.00 (34.71)
350: 3:57.65 (34.65)
400: 4:30.79 (33.14)
8 БОЙКО Дмитро

06I
Харківська
4:32.19
I
474
+12.59
8


50: 31.24
100: 1:05.94 (34.70)
150: 1:41.08 (35.14)
200: 2:16.14 (35.06)
250: 2:51.14 (35.00)
300: 3:25.70 (34.56)
350: 4:00.68 (34.98)
400: 4:32.19 (31.51)
9 РАЗІНЬКОВ Артем

07I
Харківська
4:32.69
I
471
+13.09
9


50: 31.79
100: 1:06.90 (35.11)
150: 1:41.68 (34.78)
200: 2:16.72 (35.04)
250: 2:50.80 (34.08)
300: 3:25.80 (35.00)
350: 4:00.16 (34.36)
400: 4:32.69 (32.53)
10 ШУСТ Віктор

06I
Рівненська
4:36.23
I
453
+16.63
10


50: 31.80
100: 1:06.41 (34.61)
150: 1:41.74 (35.33)
200: 2:17.02 (35.28)
250: 2:52.09 (35.07)
300: 3:27.47 (35.38)
350: 4:02.72 (35.25)
400: 4:36.23 (33.51)
11 КАЛЕНИК Микита

06I
Запорізька
4:36.72
I
451
+17.12
11


50: 31.55
100: 1:05.17 (33.62)
150: 1:39.18 (34.01)
200: 2:14.60 (35.42)
250: 2:50.83 (36.23)
300: 3:26.21 (35.38)
350: 4:02.04 (35.83)
400: 4:36.72 (34.68)
12 ШАРГОРОДСЬКИЙ Володимир

06II
м. Київ
4:38.52
II
442
+18.92
12


50: 30.97
100: 1:05.48 (34.51)
150: 1:40.46 (34.98)
200: 2:15.83 (35.37)
250: 2:51.66 (35.83)
300: 3:26.64 (34.98)
350: 4:01.77 (35.13)
400: 4:38.52 (36.75)
13 КРАВЧЕНКО Микита

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
4:39.79
II
436
+20.19



50: 30.29
100: 1:05.52 (35.23)
150: 1:41.40 (35.88)
200: 2:17.05 (35.65)
250: 2:52.92 (35.87)
300: 3:28.53 (35.61)
350: 4:04.11 (35.58)
400: 4:39.79 (35.68)
14 ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій

06II
Донецька
4:40.29
II
434
+20.69



50: 30.77
100: 1:05.14 (34.37)
150: 1:40.68 (35.54)
200: 2:16.87 (36.19)
250: 2:53.53 (36.66)
300: 3:29.98 (36.45)
350: 4:06.64 (36.66)
400: 4:40.29 (33.65)
15 БОРОДЯНСЬКИЙ Михайло

06II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
4:42.84
II
422
+23.24



50: 30.53
100: 1:05.90 (35.37)
150: 1:42.13 (36.23)
200: 2:19.16 (37.03)
250: 2:56.33 (37.17)
300: 3:33.07 (36.74)
350: 4:09.00 (35.93)
400: 4:42.84 (33.84)
16ГРИГОРЄВ Олександр

07II
Чернівецька
4:46.03
II
408
+26.43



50: 31.74
100: 1:07.21 (35.47)
150: 1:43.49 (36.28)
200: 2:20.60 (37.11)
250: 2:57.27 (36.67)
300: 3:33.61 (36.34)
350: 4:10.46 (36.85)
400: 4:46.03 (35.57)
17 ПЕРЕСКОКА Андрій

06II
Харківська (2 к)
4:46.13
II
408
+26.53



50: 31.74
100: 1:07.15 (35.41)
150: 1:43.43 (36.28)
200: 2:20.49 (37.06)
250: 2:56.75 (36.26)
300: 3:33.55 (36.80)
350: 4:10.39 (36.84)
400: 4:46.13 (35.74)
18 ТЕРЗІ Роман

06II
Харківська
4:47.94
II
400
+28.34



50: 29.89
100: 1:04.17 (34.28)
150: 1:41.00 (36.83)
200: 2:18.72 (37.72)
250: 2:55.44 (36.72)
300: 3:32.94 (37.50)
350: 4:10.73 (37.79)
400: 4:47.94 (37.21)
19 ВЛАСЕНКО Тимофій

07II
Харківська (o)
4:49.03
II
396
+29.43
o


50: 32.44
100: 1:09.09 (36.65)
150: 1:45.90 (36.81)
200: 2:22.82 (36.92)
250: 3:00.10 (37.28)
300: 3:36.96 (36.86)
350: 4:13.52 (36.56)
400: 4:49.03 (35.51)
20 ЛУСТЮК Артем

07II
Рівненська (2 к.)
4:50.61
II
389
+31.01

21 БЕСАРАБ Олег

06I
Чернівецька
4:52.55
II
381
+32.95

22 УСОВ Кирило

06II
Київ (2 к)
4:55.31
II
371
+35.71



50: 33.74
100: 1:10.73 (36.99)
150: 1:47.98 (37.25)
200: 2:26.42 (38.44)
250: 3:04.70 (38.28)
300: 3:42.25 (37.55)
350: 4:19.53 (37.28)
400: 4:55.31 (35.78)
23 ВИСОКОС Олександр

06II
Харківська (o)
4:55.87
II
369
+36.27
o


50: 32.88
100: 1:09.64 (36.76)
150: 1:47.23 (37.59)
200: 2:24.63 (37.40)
250: 3:02.82 (38.19)
300: 3:41.05 (38.23)
350: 4:19.29 (38.24)
400: 4:55.87 (36.58)
24 ОМЕЛЬЧУК Олександр

07II
Житомирська
5:04.00
II
340
+44.40



50: 33.43
100: 1:11.98 (38.55)
150: 1:50.84 (38.86)
200: 2:30.25 (39.41)
250: 3:09.43 (39.18)
300: 3:48.71 (39.28)
350: 4:27.42 (38.71)
400: 5:04.00 (36.58)




4x50 м вільний стиль - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:39.81Збірна України28.11.2010Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:39.81Стандартній час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:46.42Збірна ШВСМ м. Києва02.11.2015Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України1:49.19Збірна м. Києва10.03.2008Першість України
 
18 / 17 / 0 / 1
1 М. КИЇВ

07
м. Київ
1:52.82

576

1

Єрмішина Єлизавета , Рибалко Ольга ,
Савченко Аліса , Чернищук Валерія


50: 27.63
100: 56.86 (29.23)
150: 1:25.40 (28.54)
200: 1:52.82 (27.42)
2 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ

07
Дніпропетровська
1:55.34

539
+2.52
2

Сулейманова Роксолана , Загоровська Анна ,
Репецька Діана , Уманська Єва


50: 28.25
100: 57.05 (28.80)
150: 1:25.80 (28.75)
200: 1:55.34 (29.54)
3 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Запорізька
1:59.26

488
+6.44
3

Пономаренко Кіра , Луценко Олександра ,
Рябова Єсєнія , Нетребко Марія


50: 29.52
100: 58.83 (29.31)
150: 1:29.24 (30.41)
200: 1:59.26 (30.02)
4 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Харківська
2:00.55

472
+7.73
4

Шишова Анастасія , Козлова Світлана ,
Байдалінова Софія , Бобровська Аліна


50: 29.47
100: 1:00.87 (31.40)
150: 1:31.25 (30.38)
200: 2:00.55 (29.30)
5 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Донецька
2:01.22

464
+8.40
5

Мартинова Альона , Фіщенко Дарья ,
Кандибко Уляна , Мундулова Аліна


50: 29.09
100: 58.26 (29.17)
150: 1:29.18 (30.92)
200: 2:01.22 (32.04)
6 М. КИЇВ (2 К)

07
Київ (2 к)
2:03.42

440
+10.60
6

Шмідт Анна , Малацай Маргарита ,
Огороднік Уляна , Гаскевич Зоя


50: 29.83
100: 1:01.13 (31.30)
150: 1:32.44 (31.31)
200: 2:03.42 (30.98)
7 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)

07
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:03.73

437
+10.91
7

Черемисіна Анна , Браіловська Поліна ,
Кайдана Анна , Мамедова Діана


50: 31.95
100: 1:02.78 (30.83)
150: 1:33.15 (30.37)
200: 2:03.73 (30.58)
8 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Одеська
2:03.78

436
+10.96
8

Гончаренко Вікторія , Козаченко Юлія ,
Воробйова Поліна , Сімочкіна Варвара


50: 31.05
100: 1:02.85 (31.80)
150: 1:33.92 (31.07)
200: 2:03.78 (29.86)
9 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Закарпатська
2:04.45

429
+11.63
9

Кирилюк Марія , Пластун Дарья ,
Яночко Марія , Шпонтак Анастасія


50: 30.87
100: 1:01.90 (31.03)
150: 1:33.18 (31.28)
200: 2:04.45 (31.27)
10 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Волинська
2:04.97

424
+12.15
10

Драницька Вікторія , Веремчук Марія ,
Марчук Марьяна , Лебедь Вікторія


50: 31.26
100: 1:02.74 (31.48)
150: 1:34.13 (31.39)
200: 2:04.97 (30.84)
11 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

07
Харківська (2 к)
2:06.46

409
+13.64
11

Чухно Катерина , Борюшкіна Поліна ,
Прилуцька Мілена , Нікітська Емілія


50: 31.46
100: 1:03.10 (31.64)
150: 1:35.72 (32.62)
200: 2:06.46 (30.74)
12 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Полтавська
2:07.37

400
+14.55
12

Силюкова Дарина, Ковальова Анна ,
Ткаченко Юлія , Бабьяк Дарья


50: 31.42
100: 1:02.98 (31.56)
150: 1:36.35 (33.37)
200: 2:07.37 (31.02)
13 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Київська
2:07.49

399
+14.67


Малаховська Поліна , Маслова Крістіна ,
Гержан Вероніка , Сєрік Ірина


50: 31.00
100: 1:01.89 (30.89)
150: 1:35.62 (33.73)
200: 2:07.49 (31.87)
14 СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Сумська
2:10.21

375
+17.39


Раєва Тетяна , Шугайова Вікторія ,
Наумко Вероніка , Титаренко Ольга


50: 32.82
100: 1:05.70 (32.88)
150: 1:38.11 (32.41)
200: 2:10.21 (32.10)
15 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Вінницька
2:12.06

359
+19.24


Ткаченко Анна , Стукова Євгенія ,
Рибкіна Олександра , Рихлінська Анастасія


50: 33.30
100: 1:05.95 (32.65)
150: 1:41.05 (35.10)
200: 2:12.06 (31.01)
16 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Житомирська
2:13.85

345
+21.03


Винник Маргарита , Ліщинська Іванна ,
Ковба Ульяна , Кузьома Ксенія


50: 32.61
100: 1:07.32 (34.71)
150: 1:42.07 (34.75)
200: 2:13.85 (31.78)
17 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

07
Чернівецька
2:14.34

341
+21.52


Барилко Єлизавета , Господарюк Вікторія ,
Ісар Тетяна , Огородова Вікторія


50: 31.15
100: 1:04.89 (33.74)
150: 1:39.69 (34.80)
200: 2:14.34 (34.65)
ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ
07
Тернопільська
Н/С




Циклаурі Поліна , Степанюк Валентина ,
Твардовська Тетяна , Хруник Ангеліна




4x50 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:26.09Збірна України16.12.2001Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:30.00Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:36.24Збірна ЦС "Україна"27.11.2004Першість України

Вище досягнення України1:42.81Збірна СДЮШОР м. Луцьк01.04.2016Першість України
 
21 / 18 / 1 / 2
1 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ

06
Дніпропетровська
1:44.72

476

1

Бирицький Гліб , Красін Михайло ,
Горбань Натаніель , Кривякін Максим


50: 26.58
100: 53.61 (27.03)
150: 1:19.77 (26.16)
200: 1:44.72 (24.95)
2 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Волинська
1:44.97

473
+0.25
2

Гарбарчук Іван , Ляшук Ілля ,
Гнітецький Володимир , Нестеровський Артем


50: 25.97
100: 52.00 (26.03)
150: 1:19.24 (27.24)
200: 1:44.97 (25.73)
3 М. КИЇВ

06
м. Київ
1:46.49

453
+1.77
3

Гришко Костянтин , Петровський Андрій ,
Славінський Володимир , Гончаренко Олександр


50: 26.82
100: 53.85 (27.03)
150: 1:20.48 (26.63)
200: 1:46.49 (26.01)
4 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Київська
1:46.81

449
+2.09
4

Дзяйло Артем , Тарасов Євгеній ,
Пономаренко Ярослав , Яригін Артем


50: 26.51
100: 52.28 (25.77)
150: 1:19.47 (27.19)
200: 1:46.81 (27.34)
5 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Харківська
1:47.15

444
+2.43
5

Суровікін Тимофій , Андрєєв Артем ,
Яриновський Дмитро , Кудінов Микита


50: 26.74
100: 53.59 (26.85)
150: 1:20.94 (27.35)
200: 1:47.15 (26.21)
6 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Одеська
1:47.19

444
+2.47
6

Шеремет Нікіта , Александров Дмитро ,
Щукін Артем , Станкул Юрій


50: 26.78
100: 54.35 (27.57)
150: 1:21.18 (26.83)
200: 1:47.19 (26.01)
7 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Рівненська
1:47.36

442
+2.64
7

Платонов Євгеній , Полоцький Андрій ,
Рубльов Ян , Нечидюк Максим


50: 28.21
100: 55.94 (27.73)
150: 1:22.10 (26.16)
200: 1:47.36 (25.26)
8 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)

06
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
1:48.74

425
+4.02
8

Бородянський Михайло , Пирогов Данило ,
Кравченко Микита , Планкевич Дмитро


50: 28.03
100: 54.46 (26.43)
150: 1:21.68 (27.22)
200: 1:48.74 (27.06)
9 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Запорізька
1:48.84

424
+4.12
9

Каленик Микита , Львутін Лев ,
Шабловський Костянтин , Шаповалов Даніл


50: 26.51
100: 54.66 (28.15)
150: 1:21.86 (27.20)
200: 1:48.84 (26.98)
10 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Донецька
1:49.01

422
+4.29
10

Гнатюк Даніїл , Кузьменко Євген ,
Іванов Максим , Сидоренко Гордій


50: 26.71
100: 54.30 (27.59)
150: 1:21.73 (27.43)
200: 1:49.01 (27.28)
11 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

06
Харківська (2 к)
1:50.03

410
+5.31
11

Пушнов Тимофій , Проуторов Ростислав ,
Дорошенко Олександр , Кулинич Дмитро


50: 26.91
100: 54.64 (27.73)
150: 1:22.87 (28.23)
200: 1:50.03 (27.16)
12 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Полтавська
1:50.12

409
+5.40
12

Гавриленко Артем , Микитенко Владислав ,
Корягін Андрій , Хоменко Іван


50: 26.75
100: 55.43 (28.68)
150: 1:22.18 (26.75)
200: 1:50.12 (27.94)
13 М. КИЇВ (2 К)

06
Київ (2 к)
1:51.37

396
+6.65


Саргунс Давід , Вихрєв Артем ,
Цуркан Артем , Усов Кирило


50: 28.12
100: 55.51 (27.39)
150: 1:24.02 (28.51)
200: 1:51.37 (27.35)
14 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Закарпатська
1:55.69

353
+10.97


Поляк Сергій , Дідик Георгій ,
Дорчинець Андрій , Голямінських Андрій


50: 28.88
100: 58.63 (29.75)
150: 1:29.05 (30.42)
200: 1:55.69 (26.64)
15 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Вінницька
1:57.40

338
+12.68


Білий Олексій , Антонюк Олександр ,
Сітченко Олександр , Вінокуров Володимир


50: 28.57
100: 1:00.26 (31.69)
150: 1:30.20 (29.94)
200: 1:57.40 (27.20)
16 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

06
Одеська (2 к.)
1:57.48

337
+12.76


Макаревич Григорій , Станков Владислав ,
Корсак Володимир , Веремчук Григорій


50: 28.63
100: 57.90 (29.27)
150: 1:27.35 (29.45)
200: 1:57.48 (30.13)
17 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Чернівецька
2:00.91

309
+16.19


Бесараб Олег , Кіндрачук Владислав ,
Сайдаков Єгор , Григорєв Олександр


50: 29.51
100: 1:00.21 (30.70)
150: 1:32.17 (31.96)
200: 2:00.91 (28.74)
18 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

06
Житомирська
2:04.33

284
+19.61


Янчевський Назар , Романчук Ярослав ,
Березюк Антон , Омельчук Олександр


50: 28.95
100: 1:00.94 (31.99)
150: 1:33.84 (32.90)
200: 2:04.33 (30.49)
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Івано-Франківська
Д/К




Ковальчук Тимофій , Лаврик Віталій ,
Мисюк Артур , Ільчук Станіслав


50: 28.42
100: 57.41 (28.99)
150: 1:28.43 (31.02)
200: 1:57.67 (29.24)
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
06
Київська (2 к)
Н/С




Дяденко Олександр , Пастушенко Ярослав ,
Зубков Нікіта , Маляренко Даніїл
ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ
06
Тернопільська
Н/С




Гусак Владислав , Миндзарук Владислав ,
Табачинський Віктор , Басара Михайло