Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
6 - 8 лютого 2020 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

4x50 м комбінована - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:34.42Збірна України08.12.2019Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:40.00Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:45.44Збірна України04.11.2012Першість України

Вище досягнення України1:46.89Збірна України04.11.2012Першість України
 
Заплив 1
(Старт: 14:52:10:90)
1 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Вінницька
2:12.29


4
+8.48

Антонюк Олександр , Сітченко Олександр , Вінокуров Володимир , Білий Олексій
2 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
06
Київська (2 к)
Д/К


5


Дяденко Олександр , Герасименко Артем , Маляренко Даніїл , Пастушенко Ярослав
3 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
06
Харківська (2 к)
2:04.03


2
+0.22

Пушнов Тимофій , Лигус Кирило , Кулинич Дмитро , Проуторов Ростислав
4 М. КИЇВ (2 К)
06
Київ (2 к)
2:03.81


1


Наводний Роман , Заруцький Артем , Цуркан Артем , Усов Кирило
5 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Житомирська
2:11.32


3
+7.51

Янчевський Назар , Березюк Антон , Романчук Ярослав , Омельчук Олександр
6








Заплив 2
(Старт: 14:56:29:34)
1 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Івано-Франківська
2:09.61


5
+10.75

Васильків Андрій , Лаврик Віталій , Ільчук Станіслав , Мисюк Артур
2 ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Львівська
2:07.46


4
+8.60

Вольський Святослав , Котьолкін Остап , Грицеляк Маркіян , Ящишин Яромир
3 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Волинська
1:58.86


1


Гнітецький Володимир , Алєнін Максим , Гарбарчук Іван , Нестеровський Артем
4 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Полтавська
2:03.54


3
+4.68

Микитенко Владислав , Хоменко Іван , Гавриленко Артем , Корягін Андрій
5 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
06
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
2:02.18


2
+3.32

Пирогов Данило , Мішин Михайло , Планкевич Дмитро , Кравченко Микита
6 МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Миколаївська
2:09.83


6
+10.97

Коновалов Владислав , Ковальов Олександр , Поннац Тимофій , Журавльов Вьячеслав

Заплив 3
(Старт: 15:00:06:00)
1 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Донецька
2:04.53


3
+5.78

Гнатюк Даніїл , Чмихало Тимофій , Федорченко Кирило , Кузьменко Євген
2 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Запорізька
2:01.70


2
+2.95

Шаповалов Даніл , Львутін Лев , Шабловський Костянтин , Каленик Микита
3 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Закарпатська
2:06.14


6
+7.39

Голямінських Андрій , Поляк Сергій , Дідик Георгій , Дорчинець Андрій
4 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Харківська
1:58.75


1


Кудінов Микита , Суровікін Тимофій , Клименко Вадим , Андрєєв Артем
5 КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС
06
Кіровоградська
2:05.48


5
+6.73

Романенко Євгеній , Дяденко Ілля , Юхименко Іван , Решетцов Артем
6 ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ
06
Тернопільська
2:05.12


4
+6.37

Миндзарук Владислав , Гусак Владислав , Табачинський Віктор , Басара Михайло

Заплив 4
(Старт: 15:04:16:25)
1 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Рівненська
2:05.33


5
+8.28

Глущенко Захар , Оверчук Денис , Гаврилюк Володимир , Шуст Віктор
2 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Чернівецька
2:24.10


6
+27.05

Хруник Олександр , Кучеренко Ярослав , Сайдаков Єгор , Кіндрачук Владислав
3 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
06
Дніпропетровська
1:57.05


1


Кріпак Роман , Красін Михайло , Горбань Натаніель , Кривякін Максим
4 М. КИЇВ
06
м. Київ
2:01.85


4
+4.80

Славінський Володимир , Гончаренко Олександр , Шаргородський Володимир , Гришко Костянтин
5 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Одеська
2:00.72


3
+3.67

Шеремет Нікіта , Веремчук Михайло , Александров Дмитро , Станкул Юрій
6 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
06
Київська
2:00.60


2
+3.55

Дзяйло Артем , Бариляк Ярослав , Тарасов Євгеній , Яригін Артем