4x50 м вільний стиль - змішана |
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 1:31.51 | Стандартний час | | |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 1:40.19 | Збірна Київської обл | 07.11.2017 | Чемпіонат України |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 1:45.60 | Стандартний час | | |
| Вище досягнення України | 1:48.47 | Стандартний час | | |
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 1
(Старт: 10:05:58:06) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Вінницька
|
2:02.13
|
|
| 3
| +6.54
|
|
Білий
Олексій
,
Вінокуров
Володимир
,
Ткаченко
Анна
,
Рихлінська
Анастасія
|
3 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| 06
| Київ (2 к)
|
1:55.59
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Саргунс
Давід
,
Гаскевич
Зоя
,
Шмідт
Анна
,
Усов
Кирило
|
4 |
СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Сумська
|
1:59.45
|
|
| 2
| +3.86
|
|
Івченко
Артем
,
Наумко
Вероніка
,
Титаренко
Ольга
,
Калабін
Роман
|
5 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 06
| Одеська (2 к.)
|
2:05.40
|
|
| 4
| +9.81
|
|
Станков
Владислав
,
Мельник
Дарья
,
Рекеда
Рада
,
Стаднюк
Дмитро
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
(Старт: 10:09:08:70) |
1 |
ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Житомирська
|
2:02.46
|
|
| 6
| +9.11
|
|
Омельчук
Олександр
,
Янчевський
Назар
,
Кузьома
Ксенія
,
Винник
Маргарита
|
2 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Волинська
|
1:53.35
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Ляшук
Ілля
,
Драницька
Вікторія
,
Лебедь
Вікторія
,
Гарбарчук
Іван
|
3 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Полтавська
|
1:56.42
|
|
| 3
| +3.07
|
|
Гавриленко
Артем
,
Силюкова
Дарина,
Бабьяк
Дарья
,
Корягін
Андрій
|
4 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
| 06
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
|
1:55.08
|
|
| 2
| +1.73
|
|
Мамедова
Діана
,
Кравченко
Микита
,
Кайдана
Анна
,
Планкевич
Дмитро
|
5 |
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Івано-Франківська
|
2:02.42
|
|
| 5
| +9.07
|
|
Тимчишин
Наталія
,
Громико
Євгенія
,
Мисюк
Артур
,
Ільчук
Станіслав
|
6 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 06
| Харківська (2 к)
|
1:58.03
|
|
| 4
| +4.68
|
|
Пушнов
Тимофій
,
Проуторов
Ростислав
,
Нікітська
Емілія
,
Чухно
Катерина
|
|
| Заплив 3
(Старт: 10:12:07:81) |
1 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Донецька
|
1:51.31
|
|
| 3
| +1.26
|
|
Кузьменко
Євген
,
Мартинова
Альона
,
Фіщенко
Дарья
,
Гнатюк
Даніїл
|
2 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Запорізька
|
1:50.78
|
|
| 2
| +0.73
|
|
Каленик
Микита
,
Пономаренко
Кіра
,
Луценко
Олександра
,
Шаповалов
Даніл
|
3 |
ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Закарпатська
|
1:57.44
|
|
| 4
| +7.39
|
|
Яночко
Марія
,
Шпонтак
Анастасія
,
Поляк
Сергій
,
Голямінських
Андрій
|
4 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Харківська
|
1:50.05
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Кудінов
Микита
,
Суровікін
Тимофій
,
Шишова
Анастасія
,
Бобровська
Аліна
|
5 |
КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС
| 06
| Кіровоградська
|
1:59.37
|
|
| 5
| +9.32
|
|
Казанцева
Катерина
,
Андрейченко
Олена
,
Романенко
Євгеній
,
Решетцов
Артем
|
6 |
ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ
| 06
| Тернопільська
|
1:59.41
|
|
| 6
| +9.36
|
|
Хруник
Ангеліна
,
Басара
Михайло
,
Степанюк
Валентина
,
Табачинський
Віктор
|
|
| Заплив 4
(Старт: 10:15:05:88) |
1 |
РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Рівненська
|
1:54.68
|
|
| 5
| +5.93
|
|
Глущенко
Захар
,
Щур
Тіна
,
Плескач
Юлія
,
Рубльов
Ян
|
2 |
ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Чернівецька
|
2:01.76
|
|
| 6
| +13.01
|
|
Огородова
Вікторія
,
Бесараб
Олег
,
Барилко
Єлизавета
, Григорєв
Олександр
|
3 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
| 06
| Дніпропетровська
|
1:49.48
|
|
| 2
| +0.73
|
|
Сулейманова
Роксолана
,
Бирицький
Гліб
,
Загоровська
Анна
,
Кривякін
Максим
|
4 |
М. КИЇВ
| 06
| м. Київ
|
1:48.75
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Гончаренко
Олександр
,
Чернищук
Валерія
,
Єрмішина
Єлизавета
,
Гришко
Костянтин
|
5 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Одеська
|
1:54.20
|
|
| 4
| +5.45
|
|
Шеремет
Нікіта
,
Воробйова
Поліна
,
Сімочкіна
Варвара
,
Станкул
Юрій
|
6 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 06
| Київська
|
1:53.72
|
|
| 3
| +4.97
|
|
Тарасов
Євгеній
,
Дзяйло
Артем
,
Маслова
Крістіна
,
Малаховська
Поліна
|
|
|