200 м вільний стиль - дівчата |
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 1:56.31 | Дарина Зевіна | 07.10.2012 | Кубок світу |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 1:58.12 | Стандартний час | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 1:58.12 | Дарина Зевіна | 19.12.2010 | Чемпіонат світу |
| Вище досягнення України | 2:04.47 | Анна Євчак | 10.03.2008 | Першість України |
|
Розряди | мс | 2:08.00 | кмс | 2:15.00 | I | 2:26.00 | II | 2:43.00 | III | 3:04.00 | I юн | 3:28.00 |
|
|
|
| Заплив 1
(Старт: 11:19:57:98) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ВИННИК
Маргарита
| 07
| Житомирська
|
2:34.58
| II
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
МАРЧУК
Марьяна
| 08
| Волинська
|
2:39.37
| II
|
| 2
| +4.79
|
4 |
ФЕДОРОВА
Олександра
| 07
| Одеська
|
2:48.39
| III
|
| 3
| +13.81
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
(Старт: 11:23:12:80) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО
Діана
| 07
| Київська
|
2:42.11
| II
|
| 3
| +5.58
|
3 |
РЕКЕДА
Рада
| 08
| Одеська (2 к.)
|
2:36.53
| II
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
САГАН
Катерина
| 07
| Волинська (o)
|
2:42.20
| II
|
| 4
| +5.67
|
5 |
КОПИЛЬЦІВ
Анна
| 07
| Івано-Франківська
| Д/К
|
|
| 2
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 3
(Старт: 11:26:30:95) |
1 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Марія
| 07
| Кіровоградська
|
2:35.50
| II
|
| 5
| +2.11
|
2 |
СИЛЮКОВА
Дарина
| 07
| Полтавська
|
2:35.00
| II
|
| 3
| +1.61
|
3 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО
Юлія
| 08
| Одеська
|
2:35.14
| II
|
| 4
| +1.75
|
4 |
ПАДАЛКА
Софія
| 07
| Кіровоградська
|
2:39.20
| II
|
| 6
| +5.81
|
5 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА
Дарія
| 08
| Рівненська (2 к.)
|
2:33.39
| II
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
БОНДАРЕНКО
Анна
| 07
| Київ (o)
|
2:33.99
| II
|
| 2
| +0.60
|
|
| Заплив 4
(Старт: 11:29:30:66) |
1 |
БОРЮШКІНА
Поліна
| 08
| Харківська (2 к)
|
2:31.11
| II
|
| 2
| +4.43
|
2 |
РОСУЛ
Маріана
| 08
| Закарпатська
|
2:31.71
| II
|
| 3
| +5.03
|
3 |
ЛЯШЕНКО
Дарья
| 08
| Полтавська
|
2:32.20
| II
|
| 4
| +5.52
|
4 |
ПРИЛУЦЬКА
Мілена
| 07
| Харківська (2 к)
|
2:32.58
| II
|
| 5
| +5.90
|
5 |
БАЙДАЛІНОВА
Софія
| 07
| Харківська
|
2:26.68
| II
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
ВЕРЕЩАК
Марія
| 07
| Кіровоградська
|
2:33.12
| II
|
| 6
| +6.44
|
|
| Заплив 5
(Старт: 11:32:30:65) |
1 |
РЯБОВА
Єсєнія
| 08
| Запорізька
|
2:33.30
| II
|
| 4
| +8.26
|
2 |
МАЛАХОВСЬКА
Поліна
| 07
| Київська
|
2:25.04
| I
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
ТИТАРЕНКО
Ольга
| 07
| Сумська
|
2:31.73
| II
|
| 3
| +6.69
|
4 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Вікторія
| 08
| Одеська
|
2:36.20
| II
|
| 5
| +11.16
|
5 |
КОЗЛОВА
Світлана
| 07
| Харківська
|
2:26.31
| II
|
| 2
| +1.27
|
6 |
ДРАНИЦЬКА
Вікторія
| 08
| Волинська
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 6
(Старт: 11:35:31:13) |
1 |
ГУБЧЕНКО
Олександра
| 09
| Запорізька (2 к)
|
2:25.74
| I
|
| 2
| +0.17
|
2 |
ОГОРОДНІК
Уляна
| 07
| Київ (2 к)
|
2:32.77
| II
|
| 5
| +7.20
|
3 |
КОСЕНКО
Марія
| 07
| Харківська
|
2:30.14
| II
|
| 3
| +4.57
|
4 |
ЩЕРБИНА
Ксенія
| 08
| Запорізька (2 к)
|
2:25.57
| I
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ВОРОБЙОВА
Поліна
| 08
| Одеська
|
2:30.81
| II
|
| 4
| +5.24
|
6 |
КЕРШКОВА
Глорія
| 08
| Київ (o)
|
2:33.33
| II
|
| 6
| +7.76
|
|
| Заплив 7
(Старт: 11:38:35:84) |
1 |
ШИШОВА
Анастасія
| 07
| Харківська
|
2:25.78
| I
|
| 3
| +2.45
|
2 |
АНДРІАНОВА
Катерина
| 08
| Харківська
|
2:26.53
| II
|
| 5
| +3.20
|
3 |
ЩУР
Тіна
| 07
| Рівненська
|
2:26.30
| II
|
| 4
| +2.97
|
4 |
КИРИЛЮК
Марія
| 08
| Закарпатська
|
2:24.64
| I
|
| 2
| +1.31
|
5 |
ПЛЕСКАЧ
Юлія
| 07
| Рівненська
|
2:23.33
| I
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
ЧЕРЕМИСІНА
Анна
| 08
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
|
2:27.38
| II
|
| 6
| +4.05
|
|
| Заплив 8
(Старт: 11:41:27:56) |
1 |
КАЙДАНА
Анна
| 07
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
|
2:21.82
| I
|
| 3
| +0.89
|
2 |
МИХАЛЕВИЧ
Анастасія
| 09
| Дніпропетровська
|
2:20.93
| I
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
ДЖУРА
Софія
| 08
| Київ (2 к)
| Д/К
|
|
| 6
|
|
4 |
ХРУНИК
Ангеліна
| 07
| Тернопільська
|
2:21.75
| I
|
| 2
| +0.82
|
5 |
МАРТІ
Кіра
| 09
| Запорізька
|
2:24.31
| I
|
| 4
| +3.38
|
6 |
БАБЬЯК
Дарья
| 07
| Полтавська
|
2:25.48
| I
|
| 5
| +4.55
|
|
| Заплив 9
(Старт: 11:44:33:44) |
1 |
КОБЗЄВА
Олена
| 07
| Рівненська
|
2:20.59
| I
|
| 1
|
|
2 |
ПАХУТ
Оксана
| 07
| Рівненська
|
2:26.61
| II
|
| 4
| +6.02
|
3 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08
| Дніпропетровська
|
2:24.42
| I
|
| 3
| +3.83
|
4 |
МАЛАХОВА
Олександра
| 07
| Дніпропетровська
|
2:21.67
| I
|
| 2
| +1.08
|
5 |
СІМОЧКІНА
Варвара
| 07
| Одеська
|
2:26.73
| II
|
| 5
| +6.14
|
6 |
ГАСКЕВИЧ
Зоя
| 07
| Київ (2 к)
|
2:31.62
| II
|
| 6
| +11.03
|
|
| Заплив 10
(Старт: 11:48:47:73) |
1 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА
Роксолана
| 07
| Дніпропетровська
|
2:26.00
| I
|
| 6
| +15.11
|
2 |
МАРТИНОВА
Альона
| 07
| Донецька
|
2:18.85
| I
|
| 3
| +7.96
|
3 |
ЧЕРНИЩУК
Валерія
| 08
| м. Київ
|
2:10.89
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
ЄРМІШИНА
Єлизавета
| 07
| м. Київ
|
2:11.62
| кмс
|
| 2
| +0.73
|
5 |
ЛАГУТА
Рената
| 08
| Херсонська
|
2:23.35
| I
|
| 5
| +12.46
|
6 |
УМАНСЬКА
Єва
| 07
| Дніпропетровська
|
2:21.05
| I
|
| 4
| +10.16
|
|
|