| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:55:42:15) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Даніїл
| 06 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
1:24.41
| III | 3 | +4.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ
Нікіта
| 07 | Одеська |
1:19.83
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ
Гліб
| 07 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
1:22.57
| III | 2 | +2.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:57:35:80) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ
Святослав
| 06 | Львівська |
1:18.70
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПОПОВИЧ
Ростислав
| 07 | Чернівецька |
1:28.75
| III | 6 | +10.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДОРЧИНЕЦЬ
Андрій
| 08 | Закарпатська |
1:21.92
| II | 3 | +3.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СОКУР
Максим
| 07 | Черкаська |
1:28.57
| III | 5 | +9.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Денис
| 06 | Черкаська |
1:27.68
| III | 4 | +8.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ОСТРОВЕРОВ
Максим
| 06 | Одеська |
1:19.61
| II | 2 | +0.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:59:30:07) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 07 | Чернівецька |
1:26.31
| III | 5 | +4.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КУЛЬТЕНКО
Антон
| 06 | Черкаська |
1:21.89
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ
Андрій
| 06 | Донецька (2 к.) |
1:22.58
| III | 3 | +0.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СІТЧЕНКО
Олександр
| 07 | Вінницька |
1:22.08
| II | 2 | +0.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК
Богдан
| 08 | Донецька (2 к.) | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДЬОМА
Артем
| 07 | Одеська |
1:22.65
| III | 4 | +0.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 14:01:21:88) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛУСТЮК
Артем
| 07 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
1:21.34
| II | 3 | +0.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 06 | Тернопільська |
1:22.41
| II | 5 | +1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЯНЧЕВСЬКИЙ
Назар
| 06 | Житомирська |
1:21.31
| II | 2 | +0.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШУМІЛОВ
Гліб
| 07 | Львівська |
1:21.41
| II | 4 | +0.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БЕЛЕНКО
Артем
| 07 | Донецька |
1:21.06
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КІНДРАЧУК
Владислав
| 06 | Чернівецька | Д/К | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 14:03:35:64) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГРИШКО
Костянтин
| 06 | м. Київ |
1:20.74
| II | 5 | +3.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГРИСЬКОВ
Станіслав
| 06 | Миколаївська |
1:22.79
| III | 6 | +5.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ
Вьячеслав
| 07 | Миколаївська |
1:17.00
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЧМИХАЛО
Тимофій
| 06 | Донецька |
1:18.14
| II | 3 | +1.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК
Михайло
| 06 | Одеська |
1:17.66
| II | 2 | +0.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МІШИН
Михайло
| 07 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:18.66
| II | 4 | +1.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 14:05:22:09) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО
Артем
| 06 | Київська (2 к) |
1:19.75
| II | 6 | +3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РУБЛЬОВ
Ян
| 07 | Рівненська |
1:15.85
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДАНЧУК
Максим
| 06 | Київська |
1:17.94
| II | 4 | +2.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗАРУЦЬКИЙ
Артем
| 06 | Київ (2 к) |
1:18.42
| II | 5 | +2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РАЗІНЬКОВ
Артем
| 07 | Харківська |
1:16.77
| II | 3 | +0.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ОВЕРЧУК
Денис
| 06 | Рівненська |
1:16.06
| II | 2 | +0.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 14:07:16:98) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СИСОЄВ
Андрій
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
1:14.97
| II | 2 | +0.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СІКОРСЬКИЙ
Назар
| 06 | Волинська |
1:18.20
| II | 6 | +3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ХОМЕНКО
Іван
| 06 | Полтавська |
1:14.40
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛОГВІН
Максим
| 06 | Харківська (o) |
1:17.03
| II | 4 | +2.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛИГУС
Кирило
| 06 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:15.89
| II | 3 | +1.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БЕРЕЗЮК
Антон
| 06 | Житомирська |
1:17.44
| II | 5 | +3.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 14:09:22:63) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КРАСІН
Михайло
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
1:14.70
| II | 3 | +2.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПРИМАК
Дем'ян | 06 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
1:12.38
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДЯДЕНКО
Ілля
| 06 | Кіровоградська |
1:17.01
| II | 6 | +4.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ
Костянтин
| 06 | Запорізька |
1:12.79
| I | 2 | +0.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БАРИЛЯК
Ярослав
| 06 | Київська |
1:14.92
| II | 4 | +2.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
АЛЄНІН
Максим
| 06 | Волинська |
1:16.72
| II | 5 | +4.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 14:11:20:70) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК
Тимофій
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
1:15.37
| II | 5 | +5.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛАВРИК
Віталій
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
1:10.13
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОТЬОЛКІН
Остап
| 06 | Львівська |
1:13.99
| I | 4 | +3.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДЬЯКОВ
Михайло
| 06 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:17.41
| II | 6 | +7.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Олександр
| 06 | м. Київ |
1:12.54
| I | 2 | +2.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Олександр
| 06 | Миколаївська |
1:13.33
| I | 3 | +3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 14:14:28:48) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПОЛЯК
Сергій
| 07 | Закарпатська |
1:14.27
| II | 6 | +4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГУСАК
Владислав
| 06 | Тернопільська |
1:12.45
| I | 4 | +2.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛЬВУТІН
Лев
| 07 | Запорізька |
1:10.93
| I | 2 | +0.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СУРОВІКІН
Тимофій
| 06 | Харківська |
1:10.07
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЯРИНОВСЬКИЙ
Дмитро
| 06 | Харківська |
1:11.04
| I | 3 | +0.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАМАРДІН
Арсеній
| 06 | Запорізька | Д/К | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||