* Останнє оновлення: 2020-03-13 00:20:19 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м комплексне плавання - юнаки |
|
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 4:07.39 | Максим Шемберев | 22.11.2012 | Чемпіонат Європи |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 4:12.78 | Стандартний час | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 4:22.77 | Сергій Варварук | 08.03.2011 | Кубок міського Голови |
| Вище досягнення України | 4:37.25 | Ілля Підвальний | 04.11.2012 | Першість України |
|
Розряди | мс | 4:34.00 | кмс | 4:50.00 | I | 5:13.00 | II | 5:49.00 | III | 6:36.00 |
|
|
| Заплив 1
(Старт: 11:03:22:97) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
БЕЛЕНКО
Артем
| 07
| Донецька
|
5:28.48
| II
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
БОНДАРЬ
Микита
| 07
| м. Київ
|
5:31.65
| II
|
| 2
| +3.17
|
4 |
ДЬОМА
Артем
| 07
| Одеська
|
5:37.82
| II
|
| 3
| +9.34
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
(Старт: 11:09:30:64) |
1 |
КОЗИРЕВ
Леонід
| 06
| Запорізька (2 к)
| Д/К
|
|
| 5
|
|
2 |
МЕЛЕШКО
Ігор
| 08
| Запорізька (2 к)
|
5:18.81
| II
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
ШУСТ
Віктор
| 06
| Рівненська
|
5:19.77
| II
|
| 2
| +0.96
|
4 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Даніїл
| 06
| Рівненська (2 к.)
|
5:23.13
| II
|
| 3
| +4.32
|
5 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ
Гліб
| 07
| Рівненська (2 к.)
|
5:36.13
| II
|
| 4
| +17.32
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 3
(Старт: 11:16:14:00) |
1 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО
Кирило
| 06
| Донецька
| Д/К
|
|
| 2
|
|
2 |
ЧМИХАЛО
Тимофій
| 06
| Донецька
|
5:12.21
| I
|
| 3
| +4.31
|
3 |
ЛЯЛЬКА
Олександр
| 06
| Полтавська
|
5:16.66
| II
|
| 5
| +8.76
|
4 |
СИСОЄВ
Андрій
| 06
| Дніпропетровська
|
5:07.90
| I
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ПОЛЯК
Сергій
| 07
| Закарпатська
|
5:13.03
| II
|
| 4
| +5.13
|
6 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Олександр
| 06
| Миколаївська
|
5:27.98
| II
|
| 6
| +20.08
|
|
| Заплив 4
(Старт: 11:22:27:70) |
1 |
БОБРОВСКИЙ
Даниил
| 06
| Харківська
| Д/К
|
|
| 5
|
|
2 |
ГРИЦЕЛЯК
Маркіян
| 06
| Львівська
|
5:15.76
| II
|
| 6
| +17.75
|
3 |
ПЛАТОНОВ
Євгеній
| 06
| Рівненська
|
4:58.01
| I
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО
Захар
| 06
| Рівненська
|
5:08.78
| I
|
| 4
| +10.77
|
5 |
КРАСІН
Михайло
| 06
| Дніпропетровська
|
5:02.99
| I
|
| 3
| +4.98
|
6 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Олександр
| 06
| м. Київ
| Д/К
|
|
| 2
|
|
|
| Заплив 5
(Старт: 11:30:23:97) |
1 |
МИКИТЕНКО
Владислав
| 06
| Полтавська
|
5:14.01
| II
|
| 5
| +17.89
|
2 |
ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ
Костянтин
| 06
| Запорізька
|
5:05.65
| I
|
| 3
| +9.53
|
3 |
ТАРАСОВ
Євгеній
| 06
| Київська
|
4:59.34
| I
|
| 2
| +3.22
|
4 |
РЕШЕТЦОВ
Артем
| 06
| Кіровоградська
|
4:56.12
| I
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
КАМАРДІН
Арсеній
| 06
| Запорізька
|
5:14.02
| II
|
| 6
| +17.90
|
6 |
ЛЯШЕНКО
Денис
| 06
| Харківська
|
5:08.10
| I
|
| 4
| +11.98
|
|
|