|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-09 23:00:06 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x100 м вільний стиль - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [22] | Волинська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дуда
Андрій
,
Зиза
Денис
, Сарапін Данііл , Ткачук Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [21] | Дніпропетровська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бабіченко
Микита
,
Глядчишин
Тарас
, Селезньов Назар , Чоботар Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [25] | Донецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Григорьєв
Леонід
,
Німченко
Ігор
, Казначеєв Дмитро , Жиров Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [23] | Запорізька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бутенко
Артур
,
Шевцов
Сергій
, Лактін Владислав , Компанієць Кирило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [21] | Київська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зінковський
Нестор
,
Крижанівський
Ростислав
, Ткаченко Нікіта , Негода Олег | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [25] | Одеська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Науменко
Вадим
,
Оніщенко
Володимир
, Паскаль Андрій , Меньшиков Павло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | РЕСПУБЛІКА МОЛДОВА | [18] | Республіка Молдова | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Аловацький
Павло
,
Карнаух
Олександр
, Ковальов Єгор , Шова Петру | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [28] | Харківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Швець
Кирило
,
Балашов
В'ячеслав
, Чернявський Богдан , Нестеркін Валентин | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | М. КИЇВ | [18] | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Галайчук
Іван
,
Гребенкін
Артем
, Жулін Егор , Тесленко Тарас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||