|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-23 02:50:35 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - жінки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | БАСИСТО Анастасія | 03 | Республіка Молдова | 2:28.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | МЕДВЕДЄВА Ольга | 05 | Донецька область | 2:31.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ІСАЄВА Каміла | 05 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:31.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ТКАЧЕНКО Аліна | 05 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:32.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | АХМЕДОВА Дана | 02 | Волинська область | 2:37.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ГОРЄЛОВА Васіліса | 04 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:37.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | КРАСІНА Анастасія | 01 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:39.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ДВОРАК Вероніка | 05 | Рівненська область | 2:42.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ШАХРАЙ Олена | 06 | Чернівецька область | 2:42.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | БІЛИЧЕНКО Євгенія | 05 | м. Київ | 2:42.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА Анастасія | 04 | Київська область | 2:43.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана | 07 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:44.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ПАЛЬОХА Христина | 04 | м. Київ | 2:45.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | РОМАН Марія | 06 | Харківська область | 2:45.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА Надія | 02 | Полтавська область | 2:45.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | БОДНАРЮК Ангеліна | 06 | Чернівецька область | 2:47.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | СІРИК Поліна | 07 | Запорізька область | 2:48.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | СЕНЧІЙ Ксенія | 06 | Івано-Франківська область | 2:51.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна | 08 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:52.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ІВАНОВА Надія | 02 | Запорізька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ЗІНЧЕНКО Валерія | 07 | Чернівецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||