|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-09 22:41:21 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ Ростислав | 04 | Київська область | 2:13.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ТКАЧУК Максим | 03 | Волинська область | 2:14.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | КАПША Юрій | 95 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:14.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим | 03 | Запорізька область | 2:14.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ Максим | 02 | Харківська область | 2:17.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Володимир | 04 | Київська область | 2:17.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ПАВЛОВ Нікіта | 03 | Волинська область | 2:17.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | КИЗИМЕНКО Давід | 04 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:18.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис | 02 | м. Київ | 2:19.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ШВЕЦЬ Денис | 04 | Республіка Молдова | 2:21.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | БІРЮКОВ Антон | 00 | Донецька область | 2:23.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КАРПЕНКО Олександр | 95 | м. Київ | 2:24.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | МАКОВІЙЧУК Владислав | 05 | Чернівецька область | 2:24.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ГОША Давід | 03 | м. Київ | 2:24.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | БАГРОВ Дмитро | 04 | Житомирська область | 2:24.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ВЛАСОВ Олександр | 04 | Харківська область | 2:24.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | КАПІНУС Михайло | 98 | м. Київ | 2:25.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ДЕНИСОВ Олександр | 03 | Донецька область | 2:26.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | БОЛОТОВ Ілля | 02 | Київська область | 2:26.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ГОЛОВЧАК Максим | 95 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:27.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | БУЛАТ Ігор | 05 | Республіка Молдова | 2:27.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ПУГАЧОВ Богдан | 04 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:27.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ Юліан | 04 | Львівська область | 2:27.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Олександр | 02 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:27.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | КОРОЛЬОВ Роман | 02 | Львівська область | 2:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | МУХА Олексій | 05 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:30.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | КАМАРДІН Арсеній | 06 | Запорізька область | 2:32.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ШУДРЕНКО Іван | 04 | Харківська область | 2:32.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | КОТЬОЛКІН Остап | 06 | Львівська область | 2:33.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | СЄРКОВ Віталій | 04 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:33.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ Костянтин | 06 | Запорізька область | 2:36.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||