|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-08 12:31:31 *
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
100 м вільний стиль - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 / 8 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШЕВЦОВ
Сергій
Збірна (О), Tokyo OST, ЧЕ | 98 | Запорізька область |
48.81
| мсмк | 887 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НЕСТЕРКІН
Валентин
Tokyo OST | 01 | Харківська область |
49.36
| мс | 858 | +0.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОНДАР
Артем
Збірна (О), Tokyo OST | 02 | Рівненська область |
49.92
| мс | 829 | +1.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛІННИК
Ілля
| 01 | м. Київ |
50.48
| мс | 802 | +1.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ІВЧЕНКО
Вадим
Збірна (О), ЮЧЕ | 04 | м. Київ |
50.50
| мс | 801 | +1.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛАКТІН
Владислав
| 01 | Запорізька область |
50.59
| мс | 797 | +1.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ
Кирило
| 98 | Запорізька область |
50.70
| мс | 792 | +1.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
РОМАНЮК
Єгор
Збірна (О) | 02 | Київська область |
50.78
| мс | 788 | +1.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м вільний стиль - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 / 8 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШЕЛІПОВ
Богдан
Збірна (О) | 02 | м. Київ |
50.42
| мс | 805 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БУТЕНКО
Артур
| 01 | Запорізька область |
50.61
| мс | 796 | +0.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НАУМЕНКО
Вадим
| 03 | Одеська область |
51.50
| мс | 755 | +1.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛЕТНІКОВ
Олександр
| 03 | Запорізька область |
51.56
| мс | 753 | +1.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НЕГОДА
Олег
| 03 | Київська область |
51.68
| мс | 747 | +1.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО
Данііл
| 03 | Миколаївська область |
51.86
| мс | 740 | +1.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КАРАСІЙЧУК
Антон
| 01 | Волинська область |
52.27
| мс | 722 | +1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ
Назар
| 02 | Дніпропетровська область |
52.31
| мс | 721 | +1.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||