|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-09 23:10:12 *
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
200 м батерфляй - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 / 28 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КЕСІЛЬ
Денис
Збірна (О), Tokyo OST, ЧЄ | 00 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:58.26
| мс | 820 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛУКАШЕВ
Георгій
Збірна (О), ЮЧЄ | 04 | Львівська область |
2:00.30
| мс | 779 | +2.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ
Ігор
Збірна (О) | 02 | м. Київ |
2:01.35
| мс | 759 | +3.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДОРОГОВ
Микита
| 99 | Одеська область |
2:01.61
| мс | 754 | +3.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
АНІСІМОВ
Ілля
ЮЧЄ | 03 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:03.66
| мс | 717 | +5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ХРИПУНОВ
Євген
| 02 | м. Київ |
2:05.55
| мс | 686 | +7.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ШАМЯН
Артем
| 02 | Миколаївська область |
2:06.39
| мс | 672 | +8.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БЕНДЮЖЕНКО
Михайло
| 05 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:06.70
| мс | 667 | +8.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Микита
| 04 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:07.05
| мс | 662 | +8.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ХАДЖИНОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Донецька область |
2:07.67
| мс | 652 | +9.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
БІЛЕНКО
Володимир
| 02 | м. Київ |
2:07.87
| мс | 649 | +9.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ВАНЗЕНКО
Дмитро
| 96 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:08.25
| мс | 643 | +9.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ТАМБОВЦЕВ
Богдан
| 03 | Харківська область |
2:08.61
| мс | 638 | +10.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ГРЕБЕНКІН
Артем
| 03 | м. Київ |
2:08.70
| мс | 636 | +10.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:09.65
| кмс | 622 | +11.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:09.74
| кмс | 621 | +11.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
ТИМОЩУК
Юрій
| 02 | м. Київ |
2:10.19
| кмс | 615 | +11.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Максим
| 00 | Донецька область |
2:10.51
| кмс | 610 | +12.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ХОМЕНКО
Микита
| 03 | м. Київ |
2:11.03
| кмс | 603 | +12.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ТКАЧ
Микола
| 05 | Івано-Франківська область |
2:11.34
| кмс | 599 | +13.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
СЕРЕБРЕННІКОВ
В'ячеслав
| 04 | Харківська область |
2:12.18
| кмс | 587 | +13.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
КОНТОРОВИЧ
Олексій
| 03 | Одеська область |
2:12.23
| кмс | 587 | +13.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
СОКИРКА
Богдан
| 04 | Київська область |
2:12.32
| кмс | 586 | +14.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
ОНИЩЕНКО
Денис
| 04 | Харківська область |
2:16.44
| I | 534 | +18.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
ЧМИХАЛО
Тимофій
| 06 | Донецька область |
2:17.05
| I | 527 | +18.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
ВОРОНА
Павло
| 06 | Республіка Молдова |
2:17.08
| 527 | +18.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО
Артем
| 05 | м. Київ |
2:19.86
| I | 496 | +21.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
ЗВОНЕЦЬКИЙ
Максим
| 05 | Чернівецька область |
2:24.57
| I | 449 | +26.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 м батерфляй - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 / 8 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ
Ігор
Збірна (О), Tokyo OQT, Tokyo OST, ЧЄ | 02 | м. Київ |
1:56.48
| мсмк | 859 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КЕСІЛЬ
Денис
Збірна (О), Tokyo OST, ЧЄ | 00 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:57.40
| мсмк | 839 | +0.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛУКАШЕВ
Георгій
Збірна (О), ЮЧЄ | 04 | Львівська область |
2:01.00
| мс | 766 | +4.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДОРОГОВ
Микита
| 99 | Одеська область |
2:01.86
| мс | 750 | +5.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХРИПУНОВ
Євген
Збірна (О) | 02 | м. Київ |
2:02.94
| мс | 730 | +6.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
АНІСІМОВ
Ілля
ЮЧЄ | 03 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:03.81
| мс | 715 | +7.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БЕНДЮЖЕНКО
Михайло
| 05 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:05.84
| мс | 681 | +9.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШАМЯН
Артем
| 02 | Миколаївська область |
2:06.00
| мс | 678 | +9.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 м батерфляй - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 / 8 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:06.56
| мс | 669 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Микита
| 04 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:07.72
| мс | 651 | +1.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ХАДЖИНОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Донецька область |
2:08.23
| мс | 643 | +1.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГРЕБЕНКІН
Артем
| 03 | м. Київ |
2:09.01
| кмс | 632 | +2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Максим
| 00 | Донецька область |
2:09.63
| кмс | 623 | +3.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТАМБОВЦЕВ
Богдан
| 03 | Харківська область |
2:10.55
| кмс | 610 | +3.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТИМОЩУК
Юрій
| 02 | м. Київ |
2:12.27
| кмс | 586 | +5.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:12.57
| кмс | 582 | +6.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||