* Last updated: 2024-03-28 12:28:51 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
50 м брас - дівчата |
|
|
|
1 |
АХМЕДОВА
Дана
| О
| 02 |
| Волинська
| | 32.60 |
|
2 |
НАДТОЧІЙ
Марина
|
| 97 |
| Полтавська
| | 32.72 |
|
3 |
ПАЩЕНКО
Вікторія
|
| 00 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 33.11 |
|
4 |
БІЖЕВЕЦЬ
Олександра
|
| 97 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 33.51 |
|
5 |
ІСАЄВА
Каміла
| О
| 05 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 33.96 |
|
6 |
КРАСІНА
Анастасія
| О
| 01 |
| Донецька
| | 34.16 |
|
7 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Аліна
|
| 03 |
| Запорізька
| | 34.55 |
|
8 |
ПАЛЬОХА
Христина
| К
| 04 |
| Київ
| | 34.60 |
|
9 |
ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА
Анастасія
|
| 04 |
| Івано-Франківська
| | 34.87 |
|
10 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Анастасія
|
| 00 |
| Київська
| | 35.23 |
|
11 |
ІСАЙКОВА
Катерина
| К
| 02 |
| Київ
| | 35.51 |
|
12 |
ХОМІНА
Анастасія
| О
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | 35.90 |
|
13 |
КЛИМЧУК
Анастасія
|
| 00 |
| Київська
| | 36.72 |
|
14 |
АСТАФЬЄВА
Вікторія
|
| 03 |
| Кіровоградська
| | 37.30 |
|
15 |
СМАЛЬ
Юлія
|
| 98 |
| Волинська
| | N/T |
|
16 |
СТЕПАНЦОВА
Ольга
|
| 99 |
| Волинська
| | N/T |
|
17 |
КЛІМОВА
Олександра
|
| 01 |
| Київ
| | N/T |
|
18 |
КЛІМОВА
Марія
|
| 01 |
| Київ
| | N/T |
|
19 |
ГУК
Яна
|
| 02 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | N/T |
|
20 |
СЕРЕДЮК
Іванка
|
| 02 |
| Івано-Франківська
| | N/T |
|
21 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Поліна
|
| 02 |
| Київська
| | N/T |
|
22 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Арина
|
| 04 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
23 |
ГУРЕЙКОВА
Марія
| Р
| 05 |
| Харківська
| | N/T |
|
24 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО
Марія
| О
| 05 |
| Полтавська
| | N/T |
|
25 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА
Ольга
| О
| 05 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
50 м брас - юнаки |
|
|
|
1 |
ПОМАЗАН
Микита
| О
| 99 |
| Київська
| | 27.61 |
|
2 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ
Дмитро
|
| 87 |
| Київська
| | 27.89 |
|
3 |
КАПША
Юрій
| О
| 95 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 28.00 |
|
4 |
ШЕВЦОВ
Сергій
| О
| 98 |
| Запорізька
| | 28.20 |
|
5 |
ДМИТРУК
Владислав
|
| 98 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 28.22 |
|
6 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Іван
| О
| 98 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 28.31 |
|
7 |
КОПТЄЛОВ
Микита
| О
| 99 |
| Запорізька
| | 28.40 |
|
8 |
АНДРІЄНКО
Олександр
|
| 99 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 28.60 |
|
9 |
ПРОКОПЧУК
Юрій
|
| 00 |
| Житомирська
| | 28.74 |
|
10 |
ДИМО
Валерій
|
| 85 |
| Київська
| | 28.85 |
|
11 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ
Ростислав
| О
| 04 |
| Київська
| | 28.89 |
|
12 |
КАПІНУС
Михайло
|
| 98 |
| Донецька
| | 29.10 |
|
13 |
КЕСІЛЬ
Денис
| О
| 00 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 29.10 |
|
14 |
ЧОРНИЙ
Єгор
|
| 97 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 29.36 |
|
15 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Нікіта
| К
| 00 |
| Київська
| | 29.36 |
|
16 |
КУРМАЗЕНКО
Андрій
|
| 99 |
| Київ
| | 29.61 |
|
17 |
КАРИЙ
Данило
|
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 29.92 |
|
18 |
БІЛЯК
Валентин
|
| 02 |
| Львівська
| | 30.00 |
|
19 |
ЄРШОВ
Даніїл
|
| 99 |
| Харківська
| | 30.01 |
|
20 |
ПОДГОРНИЙ
Данило
|
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 30.04 |
|
21 |
ГОЛОВЧАК
Максим
|
| 95 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 30.06 |
|
22 |
ЩУРОВ
Сергій
|
| 00 |
| Запорізька
| | 30.10 |
|
23 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО
Олександр
|
| 01 |
| Львівська
| | 30.29 |
|
24 |
ГАЛІГУЗОВ
Дамір
|
| 00 |
| Запорізька
| | 30.48 |
|
25 |
ХОМИК
Віталій
|
| 99 |
| Львівська
| | 30.51 |
|
26 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
|
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 30.70 |
|
27 |
ГОЛОДНЮК
Дмитро
|
| 00 |
| Запорізька
| | 30.78 |
|
28 |
КІСЕЛЬОВ
Денис
|
| 01 |
| Одеська
| | 30.86 |
|
29 |
РАКОВ
Дмитро
|
| 00 |
| Львівська
| | 31.00 |
|
30 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
|
| 03 |
| Львівська
| | 31.00 |
|
31 |
БІРЮКОВ
Антон
|
| 00 |
| Донецька
| | 31.18 |
|
32 |
БОНДАР
Сергій
|
| 01 |
| Полтавська
| | 31.32 |
|
33 |
КАЧИЛО
Михайло
|
| 01 |
| Донецька
| | 31.34 |
|
34 |
ЯНКЕВИЧ
Назар
|
| 02 |
| Полтавська
| | 31.47 |
|
35 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ
Владислав
|
| 01 |
| Івано-Франківська
| | 32.30 |
|
36 |
КОРОБКА
Іван
|
| 01 |
| Полтавська
| | 33.91 |
|
37 |
КАСЬЯН
Богдан
| О
| 97 |
| Полтавська
| | N/T |
|
38 |
ПОДЛІСЕЦЬКИЙ
Анатолій
|
| 01 |
| Харківська
| | N/T |
|
39 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ
Богдан
|
| 01 |
| Харківська
| | N/T |
|
40 |
АВТАНДИЛАШВІЛІ
Даниїл
|
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
41 |
БРЕСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Михайло
|
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | N/T |
|
42 |
ДМУХАЙЛОВ
Данііл
|
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
43 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| О
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
44 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВ
Микита
|
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
45 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО
Володимир
|
| 03 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
46 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| О
| 03 |
| Волинська
| | N/T |
|
47 |
КОННІКОВ
Владислав
|
| 04 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
48 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| Р
| 05 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
49 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| К
| 05 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
200 м вільний стиль - дівчата |
|
|
|
1 |
ПРИБИШ
Анна
| О
| 98 |
| Київ
| | 2:02.79 |
|
2 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА
Марина
| О
| 00 |
| Харківська
| | 2:05.50 |
|
3 |
САВЧЕНКО
Ольга
| О
| 03 |
| Київська
| | 2:06.17 |
|
4 |
ТИМОШЕНКО
Євгенія
|
| 02 |
| Київ
| | 2:06.40 |
|
5 |
ФІСЕНКО
Надія
|
| 00 |
| Київ
| | 2:07.94 |
|
6 |
МЯСОЄДОВА
Еліна
| О
| 01 |
| Харківська
| | 2:08.09 |
|
7 |
ТУГАЙ
Валерія
| К
| 03 |
| Полтавська
| | 2:08.10 |
|
8 |
БОЙЧЕНКО
Валерiя
| К
| 02 |
| Миколаївська
| | 2:08.41 |
|
9 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА
Валерія
|
| 00 |
| Київ
| | 2:08.49 |
|
10 |
ЖУКОВА
Марія
| К
| 03 |
| Київ
| | 2:08.91 |
|
11 |
СНІТКО
Карина
| О
| 04 |
| Харківська
| | 2:09.18 |
|
12 |
КОРОЛЬЧУК
Анастасія
| О
| 02 |
| Рівненська
| | 2:09.23 |
|
13 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО
Дарья
|
| 01 |
| Харківська
| | 2:11.45 |
|
14 |
БУРЯК
Валерія
|
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | 2:11.53 |
|
15 |
КАЦАЛА
Марія
|
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | 2:11.83 |
|
16 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА
Катерина
|
| 01 |
| Рівненська
| | 2:11.97 |
|
17 |
ШАТАЛОВА
Анастасія
| К
| 03 |
| Одеська
| | 2:13.15 |
|
18 |
МУХІНА
Варвара
|
| 02 |
| Донецька
| | 2:13.95 |
|
19 |
ГОРБАЧОВА
Дарія
|
| 04 |
| Київська
| | 2:14.06 |
|
20 |
КОРОСТІЙ
Таісія
|
| 03 |
| Харківська
| | 2:15.22 |
|
21 |
РАДЧЕНКО
Даяна
|
| 01 |
| Харківська
| | 2:15.65 |
|
22 |
САЄНКО
Ганна
| К
| 04 |
| Одеська
| | 2:15.70 |
|
23 |
СТЕЦУРІНА
Євгенія
| К
| 05 |
| Харківська
| | 2:16.40 |
|
24 |
ШЕШЕНЯ
Марія
|
| 02 |
| Полтавська
| | 2:17.10 |
|
25 |
ДЯЧЕНКО
Олена
| Р
| 05 |
| Полтавська
| | 2:17.65 |
|
26 |
ВОРОНІНА
Тетяна
|
| 03 |
| Полтавська
| | 2:17.81 |
|
27 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО
Поліна
|
| 03 |
| Київська
| | 2:17.84 |
|
28 |
ГЛАДКА
Тетяна
|
| 04 |
| Одеська
| | 2:18.73 |
|
29 |
МОІСЕЄНКО
Альона
|
| 03 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:18.84 |
|
30 |
СКРИПКА
Марія
|
| 03 |
| Кіровоградська
| | 2:20.20 |
|
31 |
СТРУТИНСЬКА
Маргарита
|
| 04 |
| Харківська
| | 2:23.87 |
|
32 |
ПОПОВИЧ
Валерія
|
| 03 |
| Київська
| | 2:28.84 |
|
33 |
ЗЕВІНА
Дарина
| О
| 94 |
| Київ
| | N/T |
|
34 |
ГОНЧАРОВА
Катерина
|
| 95 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
35 |
СТОЛЯРЧУК
Марина
|
| 02 |
| Київ
| | N/T |
|
36 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО
Олександра
|
| 03 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
37 |
КИРИК
Ніна
| О
| 04 |
| Рівненська
| | N/T |
|
38 |
ЛОБАНОВСЬКА
Ніка
|
| 05 |
| Харківська
| | N/T |
|
39 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА
Ольга
| О
| 05 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
200 м вільний стиль - юнаки |
|
|
|
1 |
ОМЕЛЬКОВ
Дмитро
| О
| 99 |
| Запорізька
| | 1:51.13 |
|
2 |
ХОТИНЕЦЬКИЙ
Марко
| О
| 00 |
| Київ
| | 1:51.17 |
|
3 |
ОСТАПЕНКО
Нікіта
| О
| 00 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 1:51.39 |
|
4 |
НЕСТЕРКІН
Валентин
| О
| 01 |
| Харківська
| | 1:51.86 |
|
5 |
ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ
Євгеній
| О
| 97 |
| Полтавська
| | 1:52.04 |
|
6 |
ЛЕТНІКОВ
Олександр
| К
| 03 |
| Запорізька
| | 1:52.14 |
|
7 |
МЕРАЙС
Владислав
|
| 98 |
| Київ
| | 1:52.94 |
|
8 |
РЕБОРУК
Антон
| К
| 00 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 1:54.54 |
|
9 |
ШЕЛІПОВ
Богдан
| О
| 02 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 1:54.61 |
|
10 |
РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ
Андрiй
| О
| 01 |
| Рівненська
| | 1:54.66 |
|
11 |
МІСЮРА
Максим
|
| 02 |
| Рівненська
| | 1:54.83 |
|
12 |
КІЛІМБЕТ
Нікіта
|
| 00 |
| Запорізька
| | 1:55.52 |
|
13 |
ГЛЯДЧИШИН
Тарас
|
| 00 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 1:55.54 |
|
14 |
БОНДАР
Артем
| К
| 02 |
| Рівненська
| | 1:55.55 |
|
15 |
ПЕТРОЧУК
Ілля
|
| 03 |
| Волинська
| | 1:55.69 |
|
16 |
РАЗГОНОВ
Данило
|
| 03 |
| Полтавська
| | 1:55.80 |
|
17 |
РАДУТНИЙ
Богдан
| К
| 01 |
| Запорізька
| | 1:56.24 |
|
18 |
БЕЛЕМЕНКО
Богдан
| О
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | 1:56.40 |
|
19 |
КОРКУНОВ
Антон
|
| 99 |
| Київ
| | 1:56.71 |
|
20 |
НАУМЕНКО
Вадим
| О
| 03 |
| Одеська
| | 1:57.15 |
|
21 |
СИДОРЕНКО
Артем
|
| 01 |
| Харківська
| | 1:57.57 |
|
22 |
КУРЧЕНКО
Антон
|
| 01 |
| Полтавська
| | 1:57.80 |
|
23 |
ІГНАТОВ
Ілля
|
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | 1:57.98 |
|
24 |
ГАЛУНЕНКО
Станіслав
|
| 01 |
| Харківська
| | 1:58.20 |
|
25 |
ПАСКАЛЬ
Андрій
|
| 01 |
| Одеська
| | 1:58.88 |
|
26 |
МАКСИМОВ
Богдан
|
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 1:59.00 |
|
27 |
ІСАЄВ
Данило
|
| 00 |
| Харківська
| | 1:59.05 |
|
28 |
ДІАС
Денис
|
| 97 |
| Київська
| | 1:59.48 |
|
29 |
БУТЕНКО
Артур
|
| 01 |
| Запорізька
| | 1:59.53 |
|
30 |
КАРАСІЙЧУК
Антон
|
| 01 |
| Волинська
| | 1:59.69 |
|
31 |
ЖИЖКО
Володимир
|
| 01 |
| Рівненська
| | 1:59.71 |
|
32 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| К
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 1:59.81 |
|
33 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО
Ілля
|
| 99 |
| Київська
| | 2:00.00 |
|
34 |
ОЛЕКСИШИН
Олександр
| К
| 01 |
| Київська
| | 2:00.04 |
|
35 |
САГАЙДАК
Нікіта
|
| 02 |
| Київська
| | 2:00.38 |
|
36 |
СМАЛЬ
Олексій
| К
| 00 |
| Київ
| | 2:00.48 |
|
37 |
ТУРЧЕНКО
Артур
|
| 00 |
| Київська
| | 2:00.51 |
|
38 |
НОСКО
Андрій
|
| 02 |
| Донецька
| | 2:00.81 |
|
39 |
КУНИЦЯ
Євгеній
|
| 01 |
| Полтавська
| | 2:01.24 |
|
40 |
КРОХМАЛЬОВ
Микита
|
| 02 |
| Донецька
| | 2:01.78 |
|
41 |
БУШУЄВ
Євгеній
|
| 02 |
| Полтавська
| | 2:01.93 |
|
42 |
РОМАНОВ
Єгор
|
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | 2:02.56 |
|
43 |
ДРОБОТ
Павло
|
| 00 |
| Харківська
| | 2:02.69 |
|
44 |
ВАРДАНЯН
Владислав
|
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:05.01 |
|
45 |
ВЛАСОВ
Михайло
|
| 04 |
| Харківська
| | 2:05.40 |
|
46 |
ЯРОШЕНКО
Микита
|
| 03 |
| Полтавська
| | 2:06.43 |
|
47 |
СВИЩ
Володимир
|
| 04 |
| Львівська
| | 2:14.00 |
|
48 |
БІРЮЧЕНКО
Олексій
|
| 00 |
| Хмельницька
| | N/T |
|
49 |
МІЩУК
Дмитро
|
| 00 |
| Волинська
| | N/T |
|
50 |
БАЛАШОВ
Вячеслав
|
| 01 |
| Харківська
| | N/T |
|
51 |
ДРОБНИЧ
Кирило
|
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | N/T |
|
52 |
КУШМЕЛЮК
Денис
|
| 01 |
| Івано-Франківська
| | N/T |
|
53 |
МАЦЮК
Станіслав
|
| 01 |
| Волинська
| | N/T |
|
54 |
ЦИГАНЮК
Олександр
|
| 01 |
| Тернопільська
| | N/T |
|
55 |
КОЩІЄНКО
Ярослав
|
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | N/T |
|
56 |
ЦІПАН
Максим
|
| 02 |
| Рівненська
| | N/T |
|
57 |
ЧОБАНЯН
Данило
| Р
| 04 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
100 м батерфляй - дівчата |
|
|
|
1 |
СТАДНИК
Юлія
| О
| 00 |
| Київ
| | 1:00.48 |
|
2 |
СМАЛЬ
Юлія
|
| 98 |
| Волинська
| | 1:02.87 |
|
3 |
ЄВМІНОВА
Тетяна
| О
| 03 |
| Харківська
| | 1:03.00 |
|
4 |
ЖУКОВА
Євгенія
| О
| 04 |
| Київ
| | 1:03.74 |
|
5 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Вікторія
|
| 99 |
| Київська
| | 1:04.06 |
|
6 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО
Марія
| О
| 05 |
| Полтавська
| | 1:04.12 |
|
7 |
КОБА
Надія
|
| 95 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 1:04.48 |
|
8 |
ПАВЛЕНКО
Вікторія
| О
| 02 |
| Київ
| | 1:04.61 |
|
9 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА
Поліна
|
| 01 |
| Київ
| | 1:05.00 |
|
10 |
ІВАНОВА
Анастасія
|
| 01 |
| Полтавська
| | 1:05.08 |
|
11 |
ОСТАПУХА
Катерина
| О
| 04 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 1:05.23 |
|
12 |
НАГОРНЮК
Христина
|
| 03 |
| Рівненська
| | 1:05.75 |
|
13 |
ЮЗОФЕНКО
Поліна
| К
| 01 |
| Київ
| | 1:05.82 |
|
14 |
МАНОЙЛО
Аліса
| К
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | 1:06.49 |
|
15 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО
Поліна
|
| 03 |
| Київська
| | 1:07.65 |
|
16 |
СОНІЧ
Євгенія
|
| 04 |
| Запорізька
| | 1:08.68 |
|
17 |
БУТ
Софія
| К
| 04 |
| Київська
| | 1:09.70 |
|
18 |
ПАЛІЙ
Поліна
|
| 03 |
| Полтавська
| | 1:10.28 |
|
19 |
МАЛЯВІНА
Анастасія
|
| 97 |
| Харківська
| | N/T |
|
20 |
БУЗЛАМА
Анастасія
|
| 02 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
21 |
КОСТЕНКО
Марія
|
| 02 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | N/T |
|
22 |
ГАРТМАН
Маргарита
| Р
| 03 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | N/T |
|
23 |
СПИРИДОНОВА
Дарья
|
| 03 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
24 |
КИРИК
Ніна
| О
| 04 |
| Рівненська
| | N/T |
|
100 м батерфляй - юнаки |
|
|
|
1 |
ЛЕМЕШКО
Любомир
| О
| 92 |
| Полтавська
| | 51.29 |
|
2 |
ХЛОПЦОВ
Андрій
| О
| 98 |
| Київ
| | 51.72 |
|
3 |
КОПТЄЛОВ
Євгеній
| О
| 93 |
| Київ
| | 52.50 |
|
4 |
ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ
Ігор
| О
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | 52.73 |
|
5 |
КЕСІЛЬ
Денис
| О
| 00 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 53.11 |
|
6 |
БОБРАКОВ
Ігор
|
| 98 |
| Запорізька
| | 53.89 |
|
7 |
КОТРОВСЬКИЙ
Олександр
|
| 00 |
| Запорізька
| | 54.64 |
|
8 |
РАКОВ
Дмитро
|
| 00 |
| Львівська
| | 56.00 |
|
9 |
УСТИНОВ
Євген
|
| 98 |
| Київська
| | 56.20 |
|
10 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ
Леонід
| О
| 96 |
| Донецька
| | 56.26 |
|
11 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ
Кирило
|
| 98 |
| Запорізька
| | 56.34 |
|
12 |
НАУМОВ
Андрій
|
| 00 |
| Волинська
| | 56.51 |
|
13 |
ХНИКІН
Олексій
| О
| 99 |
| Вінницька
| | 56.52 |
|
14 |
ОНІЩЕНКО
Володимир
|
| 96 |
| Одеська
| | 56.54 |
|
15 |
БУХОВ
Владислав
| О
| 02 |
| Київ
| | 56.60 |
|
16 |
ПИЛИП
Сергій
|
| 01 |
| Закарпатська
| | 56.68 |
|
17 |
ШАРАН
Павло
|
| 00 |
| Київ
| | 57.06 |
|
18 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
|
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 57.11 |
|
19 |
ПРИЄМСЬКИЙ
Євгеній
|
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 57.41 |
|
20 |
РОМАНЮК
Єгор
| К
| 02 |
| Київська
| | 57.81 |
|
21 |
ПЕТРАКОВ
Олег
|
| 00 |
| Київ
| | 57.99 |
|
22 |
НІМЧЕНКО
Ігор
|
| 98 |
| Донецька
| | 58.09 |
|
23 |
САГАЙДАК
Степан
| К
| 01 |
| Київ
| | 58.41 |
|
24 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
|
| 03 |
| Львівська
| | 59.00 |
|
25 |
ХОМИК
Віталій
|
| 99 |
| Львівська
| | 59.01 |
|
26 |
КОРОБКА
Іван
|
| 01 |
| Полтавська
| | 59.02 |
|
27 |
ПОДГОРНИЙ
Данило
|
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 59.13 |
|
28 |
КУЗІН
Данило
|
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 59.20 |
|
29 |
ШТАНЬКО
Володимир
|
| 02 |
| Полтавська
| | 59.20 |
|
30 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ
Даниїл
|
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | 59.21 |
|
31 |
ЛАКТІН
Владислав
|
| 01 |
| Запорізька
| | 59.23 |
|
32 |
ЄНСЕН
Даніель
|
| 01 |
| Київ
| | 59.36 |
|
33 |
РІДКОПЛЕТ
Максим
|
| 00 |
| Київська
| | 59.79 |
|
34 |
СКАЛЬОВИЙ
Віталій
|
| 00 |
| Запорізька
| | 59.88 |
|
35 |
ДУДА
Андрій
|
| 99 |
| Волинська
| | 1:00.07 |
|
36 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ
Дмитро
|
| 03 |
| Донецька
| | 1:01.47 |
|
37 |
РОМАНКО
Олег
|
| 01 |
| Львівська
| | 1:02.00 |
|
38 |
ЦИГАНЕНКО
Вадим
|
| 02 |
| Полтавська
| | 1:02.99 |
|
39 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО
Данило
|
| 01 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
40 |
АВТАНДИЛАШВІЛІ
Даниїл
|
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
41 |
КРОХМАЛЬОВ
Микита
|
| 02 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
42 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| О
| 03 |
| Волинська
| | N/T |
|
43 |
КОННІКОВ
Владислав
|
| 04 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
44 |
УШАКОВ
Дмитро
|
| 04 |
| Харківська
| | N/T |
|
45 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| Р
| 05 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
400 м комплексне плавання - дівчата |
|
|
|
1 |
САВЧЕНКО
Ольга
| О
| 03 |
| Київська
| | 4:54.93 |
|
2 |
ЗУБЕНКО
Софія
|
| 00 |
| Київська
| | 4:57.55 |
|
3 |
ПОГУРСЬКА
Юлія
|
| 99 |
| Тернопільська
| | 5:05.58 |
|
4 |
ХОМІНА
Анастасія
| О
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | 5:07.35 |
|
5 |
СТАДНИЦЬКА
Ксенія
| Р
| 05 |
| Львівська
| | 5:09.83 |
|
6 |
ОСТАПУХА
Катерина
| О
| 04 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 5:11.10 |
|
7 |
КРУК
Аліна
| К
| 01 |
| Львівська
| | 5:15.70 |
|
8 |
ІСАЙКОВА
Катерина
| К
| 02 |
| Київ
| | 5:24.57 |
|
9 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ
Ніколь
| К
| 04 |
| Рівненська
| | 5:25.85 |
|
10 |
ШВАБІЙ
Дарія
| К
| 03 |
| Київська
| | 5:26.33 |
|
11 |
ІСАЄВА
Каміла
| О
| 05 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 5:29.76 |
|
12 |
АСТАФЬЄВА
Вікторія
|
| 03 |
| Кіровоградська
| | 7:00.50 |
|
13 |
СТЕПАНЦОВА
Ольга
|
| 99 |
| Волинська
| | N/T |
|
14 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Арина
|
| 04 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
15 |
ГУРЕЙКОВА
Марія
| Р
| 05 |
| Харківська
| | N/T |
|
400 м комплексне плавання - юнаки |
|
|
|
1 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК
Святослав
|
| 97 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 4:22.58 |
|
2 |
АДАМОВИЧ
Іван
|
| 97 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 4:25.58 |
|
3 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ
Максим
| О
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | 4:26.34 |
|
4 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Максим
|
| 00 |
| Донецька
| | 4:34.88 |
|
5 |
СТАДНИЦЬКИЙ
Маркіян
| К
| 03 |
| Львівська
| | 4:39.57 |
|
6 |
КЗИБЕР
Бакр
|
| 98 |
| Харківська
| | 4:42.20 |
|
7 |
БЕЛЕМЕНКО
Богдан
| О
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | 4:43.18 |
|
8 |
ЖИЖКО
Володимир
|
| 01 |
| Рівненська
| | 4:51.10 |
|
9 |
АНТОНЮК
Данііл
|
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | 4:54.00 |
|
10 |
ЄНСЕН
Даніель
|
| 01 |
| Київ
| | 4:55.92 |
|
11 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
|
| 02 |
| Донецька
| | 5:10.07 |
|
12 |
ТОЛМАЧОВ
Вадим
|
| 03 |
| Кіровоградська
| | 5:19.10 |
|
13 |
КУРМАЗЕНКО
Андрій
|
| 99 |
| Київ
| | N/T |
|
14 |
КАЧИЛО
Михайло
|
| 01 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
15 |
ДМУХАЙЛОВ
Данііл
|
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | N/T |
|
16 |
САРАКУЦА
Владислав
|
| 02 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
17 |
ЧОБАНЯН
Данило
| Р
| 04 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
200 м на спині - дівчата |
|
|
|
1 |
ЗЕВІНА
Дарина
| О
| 94 |
| Київ
| | 2:02.27 |
|
2 |
ПРИХОДЬКО
Жанна
|
| 95 |
| Київська
| | 2:20.12 |
|
3 |
МОРОХОВСЬКА
Анастасія
| К
| 02 |
| Київ
| | 2:21.43 |
|
4 |
КОРОЛЬЧУК
Ольга
| О
| 02 |
| Рівненська
| | 2:21.95 |
|
5 |
КОРОЛЬЧУК
Анастасія
| О
| 02 |
| Рівненська
| | 2:22.10 |
|
6 |
ТАРАНОВА
Валерія
| К
| 04 |
| Запорізька
| | 2:23.97 |
|
7 |
ДЕНІСОВА
Катерина
|
| 96 |
| Одеська
| | 2:24.00 |
|
8 |
ДИВАК
Марія
| О
| 03 |
| Київська
| | 2:24.39 |
|
9 |
КЛІМОВА
Олександра
|
| 01 |
| Київ
| | 2:24.53 |
|
10 |
КЛІМОВА
Марія
|
| 01 |
| Київ
| | 2:25.65 |
|
11 |
СОРОКІНА
Владислава
| О
| 04 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:26.10 |
|
12 |
СЕРБИНА
Єлизавета
| К
| 02 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:28.30 |
|
13 |
НЕКРАСОВА
Ксенія
|
| 03 |
| Донецька
| | 2:28.48 |
|
14 |
ДЗЕНЬКІВ
Тетяна
|
| 00 |
| Івано-Франківська
| | 2:28.66 |
|
15 |
ЛАХНЕНКО
Вероніка
| К
| 03 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:29.00 |
|
16 |
ПРОНЧАКОВА
Софія
|
| 04 |
| Донецька
| | 2:29.05 |
|
17 |
ШАРАФУТДІНОВА
Ніка
| Р
| 05 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:31.09 |
|
18 |
КАЦАЛА
Марія
|
| 02 |
| Харківська
| | 2:33.31 |
|
19 |
СЕМЕНОВА
Катерина
| К
| 04 |
| Полтавська
| | 2:33.72 |
|
20 |
БРЕДІХІНА
Анастасія
|
| 03 |
| Донецька
| | N/T |
|
200 м на спині - юнаки |
|
|
|
1 |
ХОТИНЕЦЬКИЙ
Марко
| О
| 00 |
| Київ
| | 1:58.41 |
|
2 |
ДРОБНИЧ
Дмитро
| О
| 96 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 1:59.73 |
|
3 |
ЯЦЕНКО
Євгеній
| О
| 95 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:00.27 |
|
4 |
ГОЛОВЧАК
Максим
|
| 95 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:02.08 |
|
5 |
КРЕМЛЯКОВ
Владислав
| О
| 00 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:02.57 |
|
6 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| О
| 02 |
| Одеська
| | 2:04.00 |
|
7 |
КОРЕНЬКОВ
Єгор
|
| 00 |
| Полтавська
| | 2:06.30 |
|
8 |
ДОРОГОВ
Микита
| О
| 99 |
| Одеська
| | 2:06.92 |
|
9 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| К
| 01 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:07.41 |
|
10 |
МАРТИНЮК
Денис
|
| 98 |
| Рівненська
| | 2:07.45 |
|
11 |
МІСЮРА
Максим
|
| 02 |
| Рівненська
| | 2:09.48 |
|
12 |
ПЕТРОЧУК
Ілля
|
| 03 |
| Волинська
| | 2:10.38 |
|
13 |
НАУМЕНКО
Вадим
| О
| 03 |
| Одеська
| | 2:10.58 |
|
14 |
СЕМЕНОВ
Михайло
|
| 01 |
| Київська
| | 2:12.50 |
|
15 |
ГРЕЧКО
Вадим
|
| 02 |
| Донецька
| | 2:13.81 |
|
16 |
МАРЧАК
Сергій
|
| 03 |
| Дніпропетровська
| | 2:16.60 |
|
17 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| К
| 05 |
| Одеська
| | 2:20.47 |
|
18 |
МАЦЮК
Станіслав
|
| 01 |
| Волинська
| | N/T |
|
19 |
ХНИКІН
Віктор
|
| 01 |
| Вінницька
| | N/T |
|
20 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
|
| 02 |
| Волинська
| | N/T |
|
21 |
ЧИСТЯКОВ
Євген
| О
| 02 |
| Рівненська
| | N/T |
|
4x50 м комбінована - змішана |
|
|
|
1 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА |
| [20] |
| Запорізька
| | N/T | П/К
|
|
Таранова
Валерія
,
Коптєлов
Микита
,
Шевцов
Сергій
,
Іванова
Надія
|
2 | КИЇВ |
| [19] |
| Київ
| | N/T | П/К
|
|
Бокань
Маргарита
,
Курмазенко
Андрій
,
Вербицька
Поліна
,
Лінник
Ілля
|
4x50 м вільний стиль - змішана |
|
|
|
1 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА |
| [17] |
| Івано-Франківська
| | N/T | П/К
|
|
Попович
Катерина
,
Габльовська
Анастасія
,
Васильєв
Владислав
,
Кушмелюк
Денис
|
2 | ХАРКІВСЬКА |
| [14] |
| Харківська
| | N/T | П/К
|
|
Гурейкова
Марія
,
Стецуріна
Євгенія
,
Власов
Михайло
,
Ушаков
Дмитро
|