| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 02:52:18 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x100 м комбінована - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Івано-Франківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заболітний
Максим
,
Лаврик
Віталій
, Ткач Микола , Зінковський Нестор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Волинська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пінчук
Олександр
,
Нерода
Андрій
, Гарбарчук Іван , Сарапін Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Волинська (2 к.) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гнітецький
Володимир
,
Бикирюк
Ілля
, Нагірний Орест , Тачинський Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Вінницька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Луценко
Владислав
,
Моргунов
Олександр
, Тимофійчук Дмитро , Гайдайчук Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ | [14] | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Желтяков
Олександр
,
Білецький
Ілля
, Бендюженко Михайло , Кочу Антон | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К) | [14] | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ніколаєнко
Олексій
,
Падва
Денис
, Котенко Микола , Помазан Данило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Донецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гнатюк
Даніїл
,
Чмихало
Тимофій
, Хаджинов Олександр , Проценко Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Донецька (2 к.) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бабкін
Михайло
,
Косміна
Костянтин
, Федорченко Кирило , Дудкін Давид | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Закарпатська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Балог
Станіслав
,
Поляк
Сергій
, Дідик Георгій , Голямінських Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Запорізька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Терентьєв
Микита
,
Львутін
Лев
, Переяславець Євген , Говтвян Данііл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Запорізька (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Швець
Михайло
,
Камардін
Арсеній
, Нікітенко Олексій , Кузьмін Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Київська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Поволоцький
Матвій
,
Клись
Максим
, Омельченко Тимур , Вишніков Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Київська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Салтиков
Антон
,
Торба
Євгеній
, Вєрємієв Максім , Коміссаров Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС | [14] | Кіровоградська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Решетцов
Артем
,
Дяденко
Ілля
, Федоров Вадим , Красніцький Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Львівська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Войтюк
Юрій
,
Майданський
Юрій
, Сорока Юрій , Бенцак Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Миколаївська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартинюк
Ілля
,
Ковальов
Олександр
, Лисицький Денис , Шепель Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Одеська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Грабаров
Олексій
,
Змієнко
Кирило
, Гальперін Максим , Болдирєв Тимофій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Одеська (2 к.) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ревенко
Артем
,
Цапенко
Микола
, Щукін Артем , Козаченко Володимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Полтавська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Моісєєв
Тимофій
,
Вернер
Данііл
, Жиленко Єгор , Грабко Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Рівненська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Полоцький
Андрій
,
Міщук
Станіслав
, Платонов Євгеній , Жовтко Юрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Сумська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Івченко
Артем
,
Іванов
Іван
, Григорьєв Іван , Наумов Святослав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ | [14] | Тернопільська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Деревецький
Олег
,
Строгуш
Олександр
, Гусак Владислав , Данилевич Микола | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Харківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Корсун
Дмитро
,
Яриновський
Дмитро
, Засядько Нікіта , Нікулін Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Харківська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Литвиненко
Микита
,
Піскун
Олексій
, Клименко Вадим , Коновалов Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | М. КИЇВ | [14] | Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Усов
Марат
,
Шабанов
Антон
, Гавриш Володимир , Галайчук Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | [14] | Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чижов
Владислав
,
Гончаренко
Олександр
, Кузьменко Артем , Непоп Олександр |