| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 02:52:56 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x100 м комбінована - змішана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Івано-Франківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мороз
Аліна
,
Сенчій
Ксенія
, Ткач Микола , Зінковський Нестор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Волинська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пінчук
Олександр
,
Марченко
Ірина
, Гарбарчук Іван , Грисюк Олександра | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Волинська (2 к.) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гнітецький
Володимир
,
Падалюк
Наталія
, Тачинський Олександр , Гущук Катерина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Вінницька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ткаченко
Анна
,
Моргунов
Олександр
, Тимофійчук Дмитро , Повар Діана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ | [14] | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Желтяков
Олександр
,
Малоок
Іванна
, Бендюженко Михайло , Шишка Софія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К) | [14] | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кайдана
Анна
,
Падва
Денис
, Котенко Микола , Репецька Діана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Донецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартинова
Альона
,
Фіщенко
Дарья
, Хаджинов Олександр , Проценко Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Донецька (2 к.) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мундулова
Аліна
,
Косміна
Костянтин
, Дудкін Давид , Шльонкіна Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [13] | Закарпатська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Яночко
Марія
,
Поляк
Сергій
, Голямінських Андрій , Шпонтак Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Запорізька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хацаревич
Валерія
,
Львутін
Лев
, Погонишева Дарья , Терентьєв Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Запорізька (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хмелевська
Марія
,
Камардін
Арсеній
, Нетребко Марія , Швець Михайло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Київська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Щербакова
Єлізавєта
,
Клись
Максим
, Коцур Ігор , Маложон Богдана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАС | [14] | Кіровоградська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Іванова
Аліна
,
Головко
Владислава
, Федоров Вадим , Решетцов Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Львівська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Паращук
Оксана
,
Котьолкін
Остап
, Войтюк Юрій , Іванченко Єлизавета | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Миколаївська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зубрич
Поліна
,
Ковальов
Олександр
, Лисицький Денис , Коркішко Дарія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Одеська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Скидан
Іванна
,
Змієнко
Кирило
, Гальперін Максим , Караніколова Катерина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Полтавська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Коротич
Гліб
,
Оніщенко
Каміла
, Жиленко Єгор , Шевченко Дарья | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Рівненська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Павлунь
Дарина
,
Міщук
Станіслав
, Ліпецька Анастасія , Жовтко Юрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [13] | Рівненська (2 к.) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Федорчук
Христина
,
Трачук
Влада
, Нечидюк Максим , Гаврилюк Володимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Сумська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Наумко
Вероніка
,
Титаренко
Ольга
, Григорьєв Іван , Іванов Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ | [14] | Тернопільська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Протоковська
Діана Марія
,
Строгуш
Олександр
, Данилевич Микола , Циклаурі Поліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Харківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Корсун
Дмитро
,
Андрусенко
Таїсія
, Роман Марія , Нікулін Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ЧЕРКАСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [13] | Черкаська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лавріненко
Ярослав
,
Клименко
Софія
, Бурхан Євгеній , Пойда Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | М. КИЇВ | [14] | Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Єрмішина
Єлизавета
,
Шабанов
Антон
, Єрмішина Анастасія , Гавриш Володимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | [14] | Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чижов
Владислав
,
Гончаренко
Олександр
, Ратушна Олеся , Дика Тетяна |