| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 02:53:21 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м вільний стиль - юнаки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Олександр | К | 05 | Чернівецька (o) | 4:28.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | НІКУЛІН Денис | Р | 05 | Харківська (o) | 4:35.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михайло | К | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:35.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | РУДМАН Борис | 05 | Харківська (o) | 4:39.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | РУБЛЬОВ Ян | 07 | Рівненська (o) | 4:40.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ГАЛАЙЧУК Іван | Р | 05 | Київ (o) | 4:40.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій | 06 | Рівненська (o) | 4:40.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | УНУКОВИЧ Володимир | 05 | Донецька (o) | 4:41.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ШЕПЕЛЬ Роман | 05 | Миколаївська (o) | 4:41.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ПОМАЗАН Данило | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:42.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Владислав | 05 | Рівненська (o) | 4:43.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | НАЛІЗЬКО Данііл | 05 | Запорізька (o) | 4:43.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ГУРЄВ Даніл | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:43.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | СОКОЛОВ Андрій | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:45.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КУДІНОВ Микита | 06 | Харківська (o) | 4:47.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Олексій | 05 | Рівненська (o) | 4:48.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | КОЛОСОК Павло | 05 | Запорізька (o) | 4:49.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ Андрій | 05 | Одеська (o) | 4:50.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ХОМЕНКО Андрій | 05 | Харківська (o) | 4:52.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | КЛИСЬ Максим | 05 | Київська (o) | 4:53.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | КОТЕНКО Микола | 07 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:56.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | МАСНИЙ Захар | 05 | Київська (o) | 4:56.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ГРЕЦЕЛЯК Маркіян | 06 | Львівська (o) | 4:58.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | КУЗЬМІН Максим | 05 | Запорізька (o) | 4:59.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | БЕСАРАБ Олег | 06 | Чернівецька (o) | 5:01.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ГЛУЩЕНКО Андрій | 06 | Донецька (o) | 5:01.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | АНДРЄЄВ Артем | 06 | Харківська (o) | 5:03.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | КЛИМЕНКО Вадим | 06 | Харківська (o) | 5:04.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ТЕРЗІ Роман | 06 | Харківська (o) | 5:05.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ФЕСУНЕНКО Ілья | 07 | Львівська (o) | 5:08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | РУСІН Дмитро | 05 | Київська (o) | 5:08.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ Матвій | 05 | Київська (o) | 5:08.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ОМЕЛЬЧУК Олександр | 07 | Житомирська (o) | 5:16.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | РЕПНИЦЬКИЙ Станіслав | 05 | Львівська (o) | 5:29.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | БРАТУШКА Денис | 05 | Сумська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ВЕЛИЧКО Святослав | 05 | Запорізька (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | КОЗАЧЕНКО Володимир | 05 | Одеська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | РОТАНЬ Олександр | 05 | Херсонська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | СУХОРСЬКИЙ Данило | 05 | Львівська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | ТЕСЛЕНКО Тарас | 05 | Київ (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | ТКАЧ Микола | 05 | Івано-Франківська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | ШИРЯЄВ Ярослав | 05 | Харківська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | ІВЧЕНКО Артем | 06 | Сумська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | БАРИЛЯК Ярослав | 06 | Київська (o) | N/T |