| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 02:53:40 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м на спині - юнаки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Олександр | К | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:02.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ТСУДЖІ Юусуке | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:03.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ПІНЧУК Олександр | Р | 05 | Волинська (o) | 1:03.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ГРАБАРОВ Олексій | К | 05 | Одеська (o) | 1:04.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Олександр | К | 05 | Чернівецька (o) | 1:06.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ГАЛЬПЕРІН Максим | Р | 05 | Одеська (o) | 1:06.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | КОРСУН Дмитро | 05 | Харківська (o) | 1:06.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ Матвій | 05 | Київська (o) | 1:07.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ВИШНІКОВ Дмитро | 05 | Київська (o) | 1:08.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | МІЩУК Станіслав | 05 | Рівненська (o) | 1:08.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ Артем | 06 | Волинська (o) | 1:09.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | НЕЧИДЮК Максим | 06 | Рівненська (o) | 1:09.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | БАЛОГ Станіслав | 05 | Закарпатська (o) | 1:09.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | КОТЕНКО Микола | 07 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:10.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | НІКОЛАЄНКО Олексій | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:10.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | МОІСЄЄВ Тимофій | 05 | Полтавська (o) | 1:10.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ГНАТЮК Даніїл | 06 | Донецька (o) | 1:10.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | САЛТИКОВ Антон | 05 | Київська (o) | 1:11.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | РЕШЕТЦОВ Артем | 06 | Кіровоградська (o) | 1:11.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій | 06 | Закарпатська (o) | 1:11.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ЛАГУТІН Ілля | 05 | Волинська (o) | 1:11.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ВОЙТЮК Юрій | 05 | Львівська (o) | 1:12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ЧИЖОВ Владислав | 05 | Київ (o) | 1:12.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ЛІТВІНЧУК Захар | 05 | Рівненська (o) | 1:12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | МАРТИНЮК Ілля | 05 | Миколаївська (o) | 1:12.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ГНІТЕЦЬКИЙ Володимир | 06 | Волинська (o) | 1:13.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ЗАБОЛІТНИЙ Максим | 05 | Івано-Франківська (o) | 1:13.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | РУБЛЬОВ Ян | 07 | Рівненська (o) | 1:13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | КОРОТИЧ Гліб | 05 | Полтавська (o) | 1:13.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | МОСТОВИЙ Данило | 05 | Харківська (o) | 1:14.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ЛИТВИНЕНКО Микита | 06 | Харківська (o) | 1:14.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ШЕКІН Олександр | 05 | Харківська (o) | 1:14.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ФЕСУНЕНКО Ілья | 07 | Львівська (o) | 1:15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | КРАЧИЛО Ілля | 05 | Київська (o) | 1:15.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | КУЗЬМЕНКО Євген | 06 | Донецька (o) | 1:17.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | КОНДРАТОВ Денис | 06 | Запорізька (o) | 1:17.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ІВАНЮТА Нікіта | 05 | Київ (o) | 1:18.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ЛУЦЕНКО Владислав | 05 | Вінницька (o) | 1:19.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | БЕСАРАБ Олег | 06 | Чернівецька (o) | 1:22.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | ЛАВРІНЕНКО Ярослав | 06 | Черкаська (o) | 1:24.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | БАБКІН Михайло | 05 | Донецька (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | БОЛДИРЄВ Тимофій | 05 | Одеська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | ДЕРЕВЕЦЬКИЙ Олег | 05 | Тернопільська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | РОТАНЬ Олександр | 05 | Херсонська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | ІВЧЕНКО Артем | 06 | Сумська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | БАСАРА Михайло | 06 | Тернопільська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | ДОВБУШ Максим | 06 | Чернівецька (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | КАЛАБІН Роман | 06 | Сумська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | СТАНКУЛ Юрій | 06 | Одеська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | ФОМОВ Ілля | 06 | Хмельницька (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | ЩУКІН Артем | 06 | Одеська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта | 07 | Одеська (o) | N/T |