| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 02:52:49 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 14:58:04:47) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШАЛЬНЄВА
Ніка
| 06 | Київ (o) |
6:23.62
| II | 2 | +35.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
РАЄВА
Тетяна
| 07 | Сумська (o) |
6:33.22
| III | 3 | +44.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОРОЛЬОВА
Катерина
| 06 | Херсонська (o) |
5:48.51
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 15:05:04:60) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СІМОЧКІНА
Варвара
| 07 | Одеська (o) |
6:32.78
| III | 4 | +29.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФУРЛЕТ
Вікторія
| 06 | Житомирська (o) |
6:50.14
| III | 6 | +46.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК
Мирослава
| 06 | Донецька (o) |
6:03.65
| II | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОЗЕНЮК
Ванда
| 06 | Житомирська (o) |
6:48.24
| III | 5 | +44.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ХОМЕНКО
Анастасія
| 06 | Житомирська (o) |
6:26.14
| II | 2 | +22.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
НАУМКО
Вероніка
| 07 | Сумська (o) |
6:28.12
| II | 3 | +24.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 15:12:36:03) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Злата
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
5:47.59
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Дарія
| 06 | Київська (o) |
6:47.85
| III | 6 | +1:00.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА
Олександра
| 08 | Рівненська (o) |
6:03.82
| II | 2 | +16.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПАХУТ
Оксана
| 07 | Рівненська (o) |
6:25.15
| II | 4 | +37.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО
Поліна
| 06 | Одеська (o) |
6:14.66
| II | 3 | +27.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БАЛЮК
Олександра
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (o) | Д/К | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОРБАЧ
Кароліна
| 07 | Київська (o) | Д/К | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 15:22:47:91) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГРІМАЛЮК
Анастасія
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (o) | Д/К | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШАХРАЙ
Олена
| 06 | Чернівецька (o) |
5:48.40
| I | 3 | +14.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Вікторія
| 06 | Рівненська (o) |
5:51.76
| II | 4 | +17.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА
Єлізавєта
| 06 | Київська (o) |
5:43.03
| I | 2 | +8.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РОМАН
Марія
| 06 | Харківська (o) |
5:34.14
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
5:51.77
| II | 5 | +17.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СЕМЕНОВА
Анна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
5:59.75
| II | 6 | +25.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||