50 м вільний стиль - юнаки |
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 0:21.46 | Андрій Говоров | 11.08.2016 | Олімпійські ігри |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 0:22.27 | Стандартний час | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 0:22.73 | Владислав Бухов | 23.11.2018 | Чемпіонат України (юнр) |
| Вище досягнення України | 0:23.82 | Олександр Мороз | 22.06.2014 | Чемпіонат України |
|
Розряди | мс | 24.00 | кмс | 25.00 | I | 27.00 | II | 30.00 | III | 34.50 | I юн | 39.00 | II юн | 44.00 |
|
|
|
| Заплив 1
(Старт: 10:11:38:27) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
РИЖЕНКО
Всеволод
| 05
| Чернігівська
|
30.65
| III
|
| 2
| +1.48
|
4 |
БОГАТИР
Тимофій
| 07
| Хмельницька
|
33.10
| III
|
| 4
| +3.93
|
5 |
МАРАХОВСЬКИЙ
Руслан
| 07
| Хмельницька
|
32.61
| III
|
| 3
| +3.44
|
6 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО
Артем
| 05
| Київ (2 к)
|
29.17
| II
|
| 1
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
(Старт: 10:12:36:80) |
1 |
ФЕРЕНЦ
Максим
| 05
| Тернопільська
| Д/К
|
|
| 1
|
|
2 |
КРАВЧЕНКО
Богдан
| 05
| Сумська
| Д/К
|
|
| 7
|
|
3 |
БРАТУШКА
Денис
| 05
| Сумська
|
30.82
| III
|
| 5
| +1.54
|
4 |
ЦАПЕНКО
Микола
| 05
| Одеська (2 к.)
|
31.93
| III
|
| 6
| +2.65
|
5 |
БІЛОКУР
Євгеній
| 05
| Сумська
|
33.12
| III
|
| 8
| +3.84
|
6 |
КАЛАБІН
Роман
| 06
| Сумська
|
30.18
| III
|
| 4
| +0.90
|
7 |
НАУМОВ
Святослав
| 05
| Сумська
| Д/К
|
|
| 2
|
|
8 |
ЛАРІН
Єгор
| 06
| Херсонська
|
29.98
| II
|
| 3
| +0.70
|
|
| Заплив 3
(Старт: 10:13:44:16) |
1 |
РУСІН
Дмитро
| 05
| Київська
|
31.13
| III
|
| 4
| +3.02
|
2 |
ХОМУТОВ
Микита
| 05
| Запорізька (2 к)
|
28.11
| II
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
ЖУРБА
Тарас
| 05
| Житомирська
|
31.52
| III
|
| 5
| +3.41
|
4 |
ТАЧИНСЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 05
| Волинська (2 к.)
|
30.03
| III
|
| 2
| +1.92
|
5 |
БАБКІН
Михайло
| 05
| Донецька (2 к.)
|
32.44
| III
|
| 7
| +4.33
|
6 |
КУЗЬМІН
Максим
| 05
| Запорізька (2 к)
|
30.55
| III
|
| 3
| +2.44
|
7 |
КРАСНІЦЬКИЙ
Ярослав
| 06
| Кіровоградська
|
31.83
| III
|
| 6
| +3.72
|
8 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ
Дмитро
| 06
| Львівська (2 к)
|
33.43
| III
|
| 8
| +5.32
|
|
| Заплив 4
(Старт: 10:14:40:04) |
1 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО
Володимир
| 05
| Одеська (2 к.)
|
30.20
| III
|
| 4
| +1.96
|
2 |
СТАНКУЛ
Юрій
| 06
| Одеська
|
28.24
| II
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
ГАННОВ
Микола
| 05
| Миколаївська
|
30.29
| III
|
| 5
| +2.05
|
4 |
БЕРЛАНДИН
Володимир
| 07
| Львівська (2 к)
|
34.19
| III
|
| 7
| +5.95
|
5 |
СУХОРСЬКИЙ
Данило
| 05
| Львівська (2 к)
|
34.27
| III
|
| 8
| +6.03
|
6 |
КАЛІНЧУК
Данило
| 05
| Миколаївська
| Д/К
|
|
| 3
|
|
7 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ
Нікіта
| 07
| Одеська
|
28.30
| II
|
| 2
| +0.06
|
8 |
РЕВЕНКО
Артем
| 05
| Одеська (2 к.)
|
30.83
| III
|
| 6
| +2.59
|
|
| Заплив 5
(Старт: 10:15:46:08) |
1 |
БИКИРЮК
Ілля
| 05
| Волинська (2 к.)
|
31.63
| III
|
| 5
| +1.33
|
2 |
ГУСАК
Владислав
| 06
| Тернопільська
|
31.24
| III
|
| 4
| +0.94
|
3 |
ФИЛИПІВ
Данило
| 08
| Львівська
|
32.88
| III
|
| 8
| +2.58
|
4 |
НАЛІЗЬКО
Данііл
| 05
| Запорізька
| Д/К
|
|
| 3
|
|
5 |
ЄВДОКИМОВ
Дмитро
| 06
| Чернігівська
|
31.89
| III
|
| 7
| +1.59
|
6 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО
Євген
| 06
| Донецька
|
30.74
| III
|
| 2
| +0.44
|
7 |
БІЛИЙ
Олексій
| 06
| Вінницька
|
31.63
| III
|
| 5
| +1.33
|
8 |
НАГІРНИЙ
Орест
| 05
| Волинська (2 к.)
|
30.30
| III
|
| 1
|
|
|
| Заплив 6
(Старт: 10:16:47:08) |
1 |
ЗЕЛЕНЮК
Микита
| 05
| Миколаївська
|
28.69
| II
|
| 1
|
|
2 |
ТИМОФІЙЧУК
Дмитро
| 05
| Вінницька
|
32.71
| III
|
| 8
| +4.02
|
3 |
КАМАРДІН
Арсеній
| 06
| Запорізька (2 к)
|
30.25
| III
|
| 3
| +1.56
|
4 |
БУРХАН
Євгеній
| 06
| Черкаська
|
30.94
| III
|
| 5
| +2.25
|
5 |
ДУДКІН
Давид
| 05
| Донецька (2 к.)
|
31.20
| III
|
| 7
| +2.51
|
6 |
ГОРЯЧУН
Данило
| 05
| Одеська (2 к.)
|
29.84
| II
|
| 2
| +1.15
|
7 |
БАБЕНКО
Максим
| 05
| Черкаська
|
31.11
| III
|
| 6
| +2.42
|
8 |
КОСМІНА
Костянтин
| 05
| Донецька (2 к.)
|
30.54
| III
|
| 4
| +1.85
|
|
| Заплив 7
(Старт: 10:17:44:23) |
1 |
ЛІТВІНЧУК
Захар
| 05
| Рівненська (2 к.)
|
30.81
| III
|
| 7
| +1.09
|
2 |
БЕНЦАК
Роман
| 06
| Львівська
|
30.00
| II
|
| 4
| +0.28
|
3 |
СТРОГУШ
Олександр
| 05
| Тернопільська
|
29.72
| II
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
ПОГОДАЄВ
Максим
| 06
| Миколаївська
|
31.08
| III
|
| 8
| +1.36
|
5 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ
Владислав
| 05
| Рівненська
|
30.34
| III
|
| 6
| +0.62
|
6 |
СОКОЛОВ
Андрій
| 05
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
|
29.89
| II
|
| 3
| +0.17
|
7 |
КОНДРАТОВ
Денис
| 06
| Запорізька
|
29.76
| II
|
| 2
| +0.04
|
8 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО
Тарас
| 05
| Київ
| Д/К
|
|
| 5
|
|
|
| Заплив 8
(Старт: 10:18:43:97) |
1 |
БОЙКО
Дмитро
| 06
| Харківська (2 к)
|
29.56
| II
|
| 6
| +1.03
|
2 |
МАСНИЙ
Захар
| 05
| Київська
|
29.54
| II
|
| 5
| +1.01
|
3 |
РУБЛЬОВ
Ян
| 07
| Рівненська
|
28.80
| II
|
| 3
| +0.27
|
4 |
БОЛДИРЄВ
Тимофій
| 05
| Одеська
|
28.67
| II
|
| 2
| +0.14
|
5 |
ІВАНУЩИК
Денис
| 05
| Миколаївська
|
28.53
| II
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
ШВЕЦЬ
Михайло
| 05
| Запорізька (2 к)
|
29.23
| II
|
| 4
| +0.70
|
7 |
ПОЛЯК
Сергій
| 07
| Закарпатська
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Олександр
| 06
| Київ (2 к)
|
29.58
| II
|
| 7
| +1.05
|
|
| Заплив 9
(Старт: 10:19:45:71) |
1 | ГУР'ЄВ
Даніл
| 05
| Дніпропетровська
|
28.97
| II
|
| 1
|
|
2 |
ЯРИГІН
Артем
| 06
| Київська (2 к)
|
30.23
| III
|
| 5
| +1.26
|
3 |
ВЄРЄМІЄВ
Максім
| 05
| Київська (2 к)
|
30.03
| III
|
| 4
| +1.06
|
4 |
ШАХ
Максим
| 05
| Львівська
|
30.53
| III
|
| 6
| +1.56
|
5 |
ГРАБКО
Іван
| 05
| Полтавська
|
29.01
| II
|
| 2
| +0.04
|
6 |
АНДРЄЄВ
Артем
| 06
| Харківська (2 к)
|
31.29
| III
|
| 7
| +2.32
|
7 |
ІВАНЮТА
Нікіта
| 05
| Київ
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
ВИШНІКОВ
Дмитро
| 05
| Київська
|
29.51
| II
|
| 3
| +0.54
|
|
| Заплив 10
(Старт: 10:20:41:55) |
1 |
БАЛОГ
Станіслав
| 05
| Закарпатська
|
29.46
| II
|
| 5
| +0.37
|
2 |
БОРИСОВ
Артем
| 05
| Харківська (2 к)
|
29.70
| II
|
| 6
| +0.61
|
3 |
МАРТИНЮК
Ілля
| 05
| Миколаївська
|
29.12
| II
|
| 3
| +0.03
|
4 |
КОМІССАРОВ
Артем
| 05
| Київська (2 к)
|
30.55
| III
|
| 8
| +1.46
|
5 |
МОІСЄЄВ
Тимофій
| 05
| Полтавська
|
30.27
| III
|
| 7
| +1.18
|
6 |
МАТЯШ
Єгор
| 05
| Донецька
|
29.09
| II
|
| 1
|
|
7 |
ШИРЯЄВ
Ярослав
| 05
| Харківська (2 к)
|
29.39
| II
|
| 4
| +0.30
|
8 |
РУСИН
Павло
| 05
| Київ
|
29.09
| II
|
| 1
|
|
|
| Заплив 11
(Старт: 10:21:48:82) |
1 |
КОЛОСОК
Павло
| 05
| Запорізька
|
28.55
| II
|
| 2
| +0.34
|
2 |
ЮНГ
Олександр
| 05
| Донецька
|
28.21
| II
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
ЯЦЕНКО
Вадим
| 06
| Полтавська (2 к)
|
28.97
| II
|
| 5
| +0.76
|
4 |
МАКАРЕНКО
Іван
| 05
| Харківська (2 к)
|
29.50
| II
|
| 8
| +1.29
|
5 |
ГАЙДАЙЧУК
Дмитро
| 05
| Вінницька
|
29.09
| II
|
| 6
| +0.88
|
6 |
ЧИЖОВ
Владислав
| 05
| Київ (2 к)
|
28.58
| II
|
| 3
| +0.37
|
7 |
КОРЯГІН
Андрій
| 06
| Полтавська
|
28.79
| II
|
| 4
| +0.58
|
8 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО
Олексій
| 05
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
|
29.20
| II
|
| 7
| +0.99
|
|
| Заплив 12
(Старт: 10:22:49:35) |
1 |
КОНОВАЛОВ
Іван
| 05
| Харківська (2 к)
|
28.79
| II
|
| 6
| +0.82
|
2 |
ГАЛАЙЧУК
Іван
| 05
| Київ
|
28.12
| II
|
| 2
| +0.15
|
3 |
НЕПОП
Олександр
| 05
| Київ (2 к)
|
28.51
| II
|
| 4
| +0.54
|
4 |
ФЕДОРОВ
Вадим
| 05
| Кіровоградська
| Д/К
|
|
| 5
|
|
5 |
ЩЕРБИНА
Владислав
| 05
| Київська
| Д/К
|
|
| 8
|
|
6 |
ДУБИНА
Тарас
| 05
| Івано-Франківська
|
28.28
| II
|
| 3
| +0.31
|
7 |
ГНАТЮК
Даніїл
| 06
| Донецька
|
29.19
| II
|
| 7
| +1.22
|
8 |
САРАПІН
Даніїл
| 05
| Волинська
|
27.97
| II
|
| 1
|
|
|
| Заплив 13
(Старт: 10:23:46:79) |
1 |
ШПАКОВ
Владислав
| 05
| Київ (2 к)
|
28.58
| II
|
| 6
| +1.61
|
2 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ
Микита
| 05
| Запорізька
|
26.97
| I
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
ГАВРИШ
Володимир
| 05
| Київ
|
28.11
| II
|
| 3
| +1.14
|
4 |
ЗАСЯДЬКО
Нікіта
| 05
| Харківська
|
28.39
| II
|
| 4
| +1.42
|
5 |
ЗІНКОВСЬКИЙ
Нестор
| 05
| Івано-Франківська
|
27.63
| II
|
| 2
| +0.66
|
6 |
ГОРБАНЬ
Натаніель
| 06
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
|
28.71
| II
|
| 7
| +1.74
|
7 |
МОСТОВИЙ
Данило
| 05
| Харківська
|
28.74
| II
|
| 8
| +1.77
|
8 |
ДАНИЛЕВИЧ
Микола
| 05
| Тернопільська
|
28.44
| II
|
| 5
| +1.47
|
|
| Заплив 14
(Старт: 10:24:44:68) |
1 |
ПРОЦЕНКО
Іван
| 05
| Донецька
|
28.43
| II
|
| 7
| +1.00
|
2 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО
Ігор
| 05
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
|
27.43
| II
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
ШЕКІН
Олександр
| 05
| Харківська
|
28.04
| II
|
| 2
| +0.61
|
4 |
ПРОЦЕНКО
Максим
| 05
| Харківська
|
28.15
| II
|
| 4
| +0.72
|
5 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| 05
| Одеська
|
28.25
| II
|
| 6
| +0.82
|
6 |
ПІЩУЛІН
Олександр
| 05
| Запорізька (2 к)
|
28.43
| II
|
| 7
| +1.00
|
7 |
ГОВТВЯН
Данііл
| 05
| Запорізька
|
28.11
| II
|
| 3
| +0.68
|
8 |
ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ
Андрій
| 06
| Закарпатська
|
28.19
| II
|
| 5
| +0.76
|
|
| Заплив 15
(Старт: 10:27:22:45) |
1 |
НІКУЛІН
Денис
| 05
| Харківська
|
27.38
| II
|
| 6
| +1.43
|
2 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 05
| Дніпропетровська
|
26.88
| I
|
| 3
| +0.93
|
3 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05
| Рівненська
|
25.98
| I
|
| 2
| +0.03
|
4 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ
Денис
| 05
| Запорізька
|
25.95
| I
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05
| Волинська
|
26.89
| I
|
| 4
| +0.94
|
6 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05
| Дніпропетровська
|
26.95
| I
|
| 5
| +1.00
|
7 |
КОЧУ
Антон
| 05
| Дніпропетровська
|
27.69
| II
|
| 7
| +1.74
|
8 |
НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ
Артем
| 06
| Волинська
|
28.38
| II
|
| 8
| +2.43
|
|
|