| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:07:49:81) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТИТАРЕНКО
Ольга
| 07 | Сумська |
3:16.02
| II | 4 | +9.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШЕНДЕРУК
Діана
| 07 | Миколаївська |
3:20.60
| II | 5 | +13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДУДА
Марія
| 07 | Львівська |
3:28.59
| III | 7 | +21.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОЛОВКО
Владислава
| 08 | Кіровоградська |
3:06.70
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОТУБЕЙ
Олександра
| 06 | Кіровоградська |
3:15.40
| II | 3 | +8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ
Діана
| 06 | Львівська (2 к) |
3:28.60
| III | 8 | +21.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
УЛАНОВА
Марія
| 07 | Одеська (2 к.) |
3:24.26
| III | 6 | +17.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЖЕРЕБІНА
Дарьяна
| 06 | Київ (2 к) |
3:07.59
| II | 2 | +0.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:11:57:20) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НАУМКО
Вероніка
| 07 | Сумська |
3:25.97
| III | 6 | +15.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КРАВЧЕНКО
Діана
| 07 | Київ |
3:27.10
| III | 7 | +16.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФІЛІПЧУК
Даря
| 06 | Одеська (2 к.) |
3:22.30
| II | 4 | +11.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЯКУБЕНКО
Анна
| 06 | Запорізька |
3:16.88
| II | 2 | +6.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КЛИМЕНКО
Софія
| 06 | Черкаська | Д/К | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПАДАЛЮК
Наталія
| 06 | Волинська (2 к.) |
3:28.66
| III | 8 | +18.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Дарія
| 06 | Київська (2 к) |
3:24.33
| III | 5 | +13.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
САМСОН
Анна
| 06 | Запорізька |
3:10.39
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:16:08:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СЕРБИНСЬКА
Анна
| 07 | Закарпатська |
3:33.18
| III | 8 | +25.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПАРФЕНЮК
Марія
| 06 | Київська | Д/К | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАРЧЕНКО
Ірина
| 06 | Волинська |
3:12.72
| II | 5 | +5.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КРАВЦОВА
Валерія
| 07 | Харківська (2 к) |
3:07.80
| II | 2 | +0.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОНІЩЕНКО
Каміла
| 06 | Полтавська |
3:07.59
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ФІЩЕНКО
Дарья
| 07 | Донецька |
3:11.03
| II | 4 | +3.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЦИКЛАУРІ
Поліна
| 07 | Тернопільська |
3:10.73
| II | 3 | +3.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГАСКЕВИЧ
Зоя
| 07 | Київ (2 к) |
3:23.76
| III | 7 | +16.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:21:12:07) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська |
3:15.58
| II | 8 | +12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
САВЧЕНКО
Аліса
| 07 | Київ |
3:04.99
| II | 3 | +1.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАЛОЖОН
Богдана
| 06 | Київська |
3:04.50
| II | 2 | +1.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
УМАНСЬКА
Єва
| 07 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
3:14.47
| II | 7 | +10.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СКРОБАЧ
Стелла
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
3:09.23
| II | 5 | +5.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БОРДЮГ
Анастасія
| 06 | Полтавська |
3:07.39
| II | 4 | +3.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО
Валерія
| 07 | Чернівецька |
3:03.48
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА
Олександра
| 08 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
3:14.41
| II | 6 | +10.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:26:35:23) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
АНДРУСЕНКО
Таїсія
| 06 | Харківська | Д/К | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАЛООК
Іванна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:55.91
| I | 2 | +3.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Вікторія
| 06 | Рівненська |
2:58.82
| I | 3 | +6.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШАХРАЙ
Олена
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:52.27
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЗАГОРОВСЬКА
Анна
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
3:02.41
| II | 8 | +10.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СМОЛІНА
Дар'я | 06 | Чернівецька |
2:59.88
| I | 4 | +7.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БОДНАРЮК
Ангеліна
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:59.99
| I | 5 | +7.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СЕНЧІЙ
Ксенія
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
3:00.56
| I | 7 | +8.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||