| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:51:31:61) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПОТАПОВ
Артем
| 07 | Хмельницька |
1:33.57
| III | 3 | +9.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КРАВЧЕНКО
Богдан
| 05 | Сумська |
1:27.21
| III | 2 | +3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГУСАК
Владислав
| 06 | Тернопільська |
1:23.71
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:53:44:68) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ
Андрій
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) |
1:18.69
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШУМІЛОВ
Гліб
| 07 | Львівська (2 к) |
1:33.89
| III | 8 | +15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БЕРЛАНДИН
Володимир
| 07 | Львівська (2 к) |
1:30.08
| III | 7 | +11.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДЯДЕНКО
Ілля
| 06 | Кіровоградська |
1:22.05
| II | 2 | +3.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КРАСНІЦЬКИЙ
Ярослав
| 06 | Кіровоградська |
1:23.04
| II | 3 | +4.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШКВІР
Антон
| 05 | Львівська (2 к) |
1:27.34
| III | 6 | +8.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЦАПЕНКО
Микола
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) |
1:25.70
| III | 4 | +7.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БІЛОКУР
Євгеній
| 05 | Сумська |
1:26.73
| III | 5 | +8.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:55:47:13) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МОРГУНОВ
Олександр
| 06 | Вінницька |
1:26.98
| III | 6 | +5.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО
Кирило
| 06 | Донецька (2 к.) |
1:28.87
| III | 8 | +7.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОМІССАРОВ
Артем
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
1:22.55
| II | 3 | +1.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛАВРИК
Віталій
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
1:21.34
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БАРИЛЯК
Ярослав
| 06 | Київська (2 к) |
1:25.00
| III | 4 | +3.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОРЯГІН
Андрій
| 06 | Полтавська |
1:27.41
| III | 7 | +6.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК
Тимофій
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
1:21.72
| II | 2 | +0.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЧЕКУЛАЄВ
Віктор
| 05 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:25.71
| III | 5 | +4.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:57:41:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ
Костянтин
| 06 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:22.84
| II | 7 | +6.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
САВЕЛЮК
Ярослав
| 05 | Хмельницька |
1:16.03
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛЬВУТІН
Лев
| 07 | Запорізька |
1:21.89
| II | 4 | +5.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОТЬОЛКІН
Остап
| 06 | Львівська |
1:22.05
| II | 5 | +6.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЗМІЄНКО
Кирило
| 05 | Одеська |
1:18.09
| II | 2 | +2.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАМАРДІН
Арсеній
| 06 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:22.72
| II | 6 | +6.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Олександр
| 06 | Миколаївська |
1:21.28
| II | 3 | +5.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МАЙДАНСЬКИЙ
Юрій
| 06 | Львівська |
1:25.13
| III | 8 | +9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:59:34:24) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
АЛЄНІН
Максим
| 06 | Волинська |
1:25.15
| III | 8 | +6.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ІВАНОВ
Іван
| 05 | Сумська | Д/К | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЯРИНОВСЬКИЙ
Дмитро
| 06 | Харківська |
1:18.83
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НЕРОДА
Андрій
| 05 | Волинська |
1:21.83
| II | 6 | +3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВЕРНЕР
Данііл
| 05 | Полтавська |
1:19.34
| II | 2 | +0.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РЕВЕНКО
Артем
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) |
1:21.61
| II | 3 | +2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПІСКУН
Олексій
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:21.73
| II | 5 | +2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЧМИХАЛО
Тимофій
| 06 | Донецька |
1:22.47
| II | 7 | +3.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:01:58:92) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПОЛЯК
Сергій
| 07 | Закарпатська |
1:19.91
| II | 4 | +3.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МІЩУК
Станіслав
| 05 | Рівненська |
1:18.61
| II | 3 | +2.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО
Микита
| 05 | Полтавська |
1:20.22
| II | 5 | +4.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПАДВА
Денис
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:16.15
| II | 2 | +0.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО
Ігор
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:16.13
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Костянтин
| 05 | Житомирська |
1:21.78
| II | 7 | +5.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
НІЖНІЧЕНКО
Павло
| 05 | Полтавська |
1:22.16
| II | 8 | +6.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЩЕРБИНА
Владислав
| 05 | Київська |
1:20.69
| II | 6 | +4.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:05:31:44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШАБАНОВ
Антон
| 05 | Київ |
1:16.79
| II | 5 | +6.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БАБЕНКО
Степан
| 05 | Київська |
1:19.87
| II | 8 | +9.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Владислав
| 05 | Чернівецька |
1:10.46
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
1:10.50
| I | 2 | +0.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТРОГУШ
Олександр
| 05 | Тернопільська |
1:16.27
| II | 4 | +5.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КЛИСЬ
Максим
| 05 | Київська |
1:17.34
| II | 7 | +6.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТОРБА
Євгеній
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
1:17.07
| II | 6 | +6.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Олександр
| 06 | Київ (2 к) |
1:15.68
| I | 3 | +5.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||