| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:10:07:31) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФОМОВ
Ілля
| 06 | Хмельницька |
1:16.35
| III | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДЕРЕВЕЦЬКИЙ
Олег
| 05 | Тернопільська |
1:17.26
| III | 2 | +0.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РОТАНЬ
Олександр
| 05 | Херсонська |
1:22.97
| III | 3 | +6.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДОВБУШ
Максим
| 06 | Чернівецька | Д/К | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:12:16:64) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КАЛАБІН
Роман
| 06 | Сумська |
1:18.39
| III | 8 | +4.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЩУКІН
Артем
| 06 | Одеська (2 к.) |
1:16.22
| III | 6 | +2.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТАНКУЛ
Юрій
| 06 | Одеська |
1:15.07
| III | 3 | +1.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БАБКІН
Михайло
| 05 | Донецька (2 к.) |
1:16.65
| III | 7 | +3.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОЛДИРЄВ
Тимофій
| 05 | Одеська |
1:13.40
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ
Нікіта
| 07 | Одеська |
1:13.78
| II | 2 | +0.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ІВЧЕНКО
Артем
| 06 | Сумська |
1:15.99
| III | 5 | +2.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БАСАРА
Михайло
| 06 | Тернопільська | Д/К | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:14:17:33) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БЕСАРАБ
Олег
| 06 | Чернівецька |
1:20.25
| III | 7 | +5.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ІВАНЮТА
Нікіта
| 05 | Київ |
1:19.55
| III | 6 | +4.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО
Євген
| 06 | Донецька |
1:15.42
| III | 3 | +0.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФЕСУНЕНКО
Ілья
| 07 | Львівська |
1:18.38
| III | 5 | +3.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КРАЧИЛО
Ілля
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
1:14.93
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОНДРАТОВ
Денис
| 06 | Запорізька |
1:15.89
| III | 4 | +0.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛУЦЕНКО
Владислав
| 05 | Вінницька |
1:14.94
| II | 2 | +0.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКО
Ярослав
| 06 | Черкаська |
1:22.01
| III | 8 | +7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:16:26:85) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО
Микита
| 06 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:16.30
| III | 8 | +5.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРОТИЧ
Гліб
| 05 | Полтавська |
1:10.54
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЗАБОЛІТНИЙ
Максим
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
1:11.45
| II | 2 | +0.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАРТИНЮК
Ілля
| 05 | Миколаївська |
1:12.15
| II | 3 | +1.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГНІТЕЦЬКИЙ
Володимир
| 06 | Волинська (2 к.) |
1:12.34
| II | 4 | +1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РУБЛЬОВ
Ян
| 07 | Рівненська |
1:14.85
| II | 6 | +4.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МОСТОВИЙ
Данило
| 05 | Харківська |
1:14.33
| II | 5 | +3.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШЕКІН
Олександр
| 05 | Харківська |
1:16.08
| III | 7 | +5.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЧИЖОВ
Владислав
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
1:12.59
| II | 6 | +2.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛАГУТІН
Ілля
| 05 | Волинська |
1:12.17
| II | 4 | +2.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РЕШЕТЦОВ
Артем
| 06 | Кіровоградська |
1:09.73
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГНАТЮК
Даніїл
| 06 | Донецька |
1:11.91
| II | 3 | +2.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
САЛТИКОВ
Антон
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
1:10.01
| II | 2 | +0.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ
Андрій
| 06 | Закарпатська |
1:12.30
| II | 5 | +2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ВОЙТЮК
Юрій
| 05 | Львівська |
1:13.85
| II | 7 | +4.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛІТВІНЧУК
Захар
| 05 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
1:14.13
| II | 8 | +4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:20:06:06) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:12.17
| II | 7 | +3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БАЛОГ
Станіслав
| 05 | Закарпатська |
1:13.58
| II | 8 | +4.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ
Артем
| 06 | Волинська |
1:11.27
| II | 6 | +2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ВИШНІКОВ
Дмитро
| 05 | Київська |
1:09.85
| II | 3 | +1.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МІЩУК
Станіслав
| 05 | Рівненська |
1:08.77
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
НЕЧИДЮК
Максим
| 06 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
1:09.72
| II | 2 | +0.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОТЕНКО
Микола
| 07 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:09.94
| II | 4 | +1.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МОІСЄЄВ
Тимофій
| 05 | Полтавська |
1:10.87
| II | 5 | +2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:23:44:75) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05 | Харківська |
1:07.27
| I | 7 | +4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 05 | Чернівецька |
1:04.54
| I | 5 | +2.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05 | Волинська |
1:03.42
| I | 2 | +0.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
1:02.47
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТСУДЖІ
Юусуке
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
1:04.52
| I | 4 | +2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05 | Одеська |
1:03.64
| I | 3 | +1.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| 05 | Одеська |
1:06.15
| I | 6 | +3.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ
Матвій
| 05 | Київська |
1:11.39
| II | 8 | +8.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||