200 m butterfly - boys |
Records
| Multinations Junior Record | 1:56.72 | IVANOV Antani A | BUL | 08.04.2017 | |
|
|
|
|
1 |
LUKASHEV
Heorhii
|
| 04 |
| Ukraine
| | 2:00.30 |
|
2 |
GOREN
Boray Tuna
|
| 03 |
| Turkey
| | 2:03.21 |
|
3 |
DUMITRACHE
Tobias-George
|
| 03 |
| Romania
| | 2:04.73 |
|
4 |
KOUTNÝ
David
|
| 03 |
| Czech Team
| | 2:05.30 |
|
5 |
RIBEIRO
Diogo Matos
|
| 04 |
| Portugal
| | 2:09.58 |
|
6 |
TOMKO
Marek
|
| 04 |
| Slovenská
| | 2:19.68 |
|
7 |
JUDICKIJ
Michal
|
| 04 |
| Czech Team
| | 2:08.81 | EXH
|
8 |
KUNIC
Lukáš
|
| 04 |
| Slovenská
| | 2:27.47 | EXH
|
|
200 m butterfly - girls |
Records
| Multinations Junior Record | 2:14.15 | DAMASIOTI Georgia | GRE | 13.04.2019 | |
|
|
|
|
1 |
TANRIVERDI
Duru
|
| 04 |
| Turkey
| | 2:17.50 |
|
2 |
MOURA
Maria Ferreira
|
| 04 |
| Portugal
| | 2:17.59 |
|
3 |
DIACHENKO
Mariia
|
| 05 |
| Ukraine
| | 2:19.30 |
|
4 |
KINTEROVÁ
Terezie
|
| 04 |
| Czech Team
| | 2:21.57 |
|
5 |
GORECKI
Andra-Elena
|
| 05 |
| Romania
| | 2:23.48 |
|
6 |
BEHALOVÁ
Veronika
|
| 05 |
| Slovenská
| | 2:32.78 |
|
7 |
AGA
Zeynep
|
| 04 |
| Turkey
| | 2:21.50 | EXH
|
|
100 m backstroke - boys |
Records
| Multinations Junior Record | 0:54.67 | STOKOWSKI Kacper | POL | 17.04.2011 | |
|
|
|
|
1 |
BURAN
Berke
|
| 03 |
| Turkey
| | 57.55 |
|
2 |
CASTRO
Duarte Monteiro
|
| 03 |
| Portugal
| | 58.06 |
|
3 |
BURSA
Jakub
|
| 03 |
| Czech Team
| | 58.60 |
|
4 |
POPESCU
Denis-Laurean
|
| 03 |
| Romania
| | 58.71 |
|
5 |
MAZURENKO
Iaroslav
|
| 03 |
| Ukraine
| | 58.87 |
|
6 |
MOZOLA
Peter
|
| 03 |
| Slovenská
| | 1:01.06 |
|
7 |
LYSOBEI
Serhii
|
| 03 |
| Ukraine
| | 58.34 | EXH
|
8 |
MATULA
Vojtěch
|
| 03 |
| Czech Team
| | 58.56 | EXH
|
9 |
KARDES
Kerem
|
| 03 |
| Turkey
| | 58.66 | EXH
|
|
100 m backstroke - girls |
Records
| Multinations Junior Record | 1:02.44 | KOLESNYKOVA Maryna | UKR | 02.04.2016 | |
|
|
|
|
1 |
DENIZLI
Sudem
|
| 05 |
| Turkey
| | 1:02.13 |
|
2 |
SHARAFUTDINOVA
Nika
|
| 05 |
| Ukraine
| | 1:03.81 |
|
3 |
MARIN
Ioana
|
| 05 |
| Romania
| | 1:04.65 |
|
4 |
OLIVEIRA
Ana Rita
|
| 04 |
| Portugal
| | 1:05.40 |
|
5 |
TUŽILOVÁ
Natálie
|
| 05 |
| Czech Team
| | 1:05.40 |
|
6 |
MAJDOVÁ
Šárka
|
| 04 |
| Slovenská
| | 1:09.71 |
|
7 |
ALLI
Eylul
|
| 04 |
| Turkey
| | 1:05.79 | EXH
|
8 |
SAFCENCU
Delia-Georgiana
|
| 05 |
| Romania
| | 1:06.13 | EXH
|
9 |
FERNANDES
Carolina Miranda
|
| 05 |
| Portugal
| | 1:06.68 | EXH
|
10 |
HODOŇOVÁ
Nina
|
| 04 |
| Slovenská
| | 1:12.63 | EXH
|
|
200 m breaststroke - boys |
Records
| Multinations Junior Record | 2:13.94 | BAYER Valentin | AUS | 08.04.2017 | |
|
|
|
|
1 |
KRYZHANIVSKYI
Rostyslav
|
| 04 |
| Ukraine
| | 2:14.93 |
|
2 |
IACOB
Mihai
|
| 04 |
| Romania
| | 2:18.32 |
|
3 |
SULUN
Gorkem
|
| 04 |
| Turkey
| | 2:18.96 |
|
4 |
VAVŘÍN
Šimon
|
| 04 |
| Czech Team
| | 2:20.60 |
|
5 |
KUDLA
Patrik
|
| 03 |
| Slovenská
| | 2:26.65 |
|
6 |
PEREIRA
Ricardo Samuel
|
| 03 |
| Portugal
| | 2:29.97 |
|
7 |
KARA
Kaan
|
| 04 |
| Turkey
| | 2:20.50 | EXH
|
|
200 m breaststroke - girls |
Records
| Multinations Junior Record | 2:26.93 | SOLNTSEVA Viktoriya | UKR | 06.04.2013 | |
|
|
|
|
1 |
COSKUN
Defne
|
| 04 |
| Turkey
| | 2:31.34 |
|
2 |
ISAIEVA
Kamila
|
| 05 |
| Ukraine
| | 2:31.43 |
|
3 |
POPESCU
Andreea-Ioana
|
| 04 |
| Romania
| | 2:36.26 |
|
4 |
JANDÍKOVÁ
Natálie
|
| 05 |
| Czech Team
| | 2:38.28 |
|
5 |
MIŽÚROVÁ
Jana
|
| 04 |
| Slovenská
| | 2:39.71 |
|
6 |
FRAŇKOVÁ
Clementina
|
| 05 |
| Czech Team
| | 2:35.94 | EXH
|
7 |
HARMAŠOVÁ
Nicole
|
| 04 |
| Czech Team
| | 2:43.58 | EXH
|
8 |
JANÁČOVÁ
Bronislava
|
| 04 |
| Slovenská
| | 2:45.09 | EXH
|
|
50 m freestyle - boys |
Records
| Multinations Junior Record | 0:22.55 | BUKHOV Vladyslav | AUT | 13.04.2019 | |
|
|
|
|
1 |
IVCHENKO
Vadym
|
| 04 |
| Ukraine
| | 22.50 |
|
2 |
POPOVICI
David
|
| 04 |
| Romania
| | 22.74 |
|
3 |
HACISALIHOGLU
Efe
|
| 03 |
| Turkey
| | 23.20 |
|
4 |
RIBEIRO
Diogo Matos
|
| 04 |
| Portugal
| | 23.44 |
|
5 |
GRACÍK
Daniel
|
| 04 |
| Czech Team
| | 24.30 |
|
6 |
SABO
Juraj
|
| 04 |
| Slovenská
| | 25.21 |
|
7 |
OZTURK
Omer Talha
|
| 03 |
| Turkey
| | 23.25 | EXH
|
8 |
STANISLAVENKO
Daniil
|
| 03 |
| Ukraine
| | 23.50 | EXH
|
9 |
GERGELY
Mihai
|
| 03 |
| Romania
| | 23.70 | EXH
|
10 |
VAKULYUK
Paulo
|
| 03 |
| Portugal
| | 23.80 | EXH
|
11 |
MOZOLA
Peter
|
| 03 |
| Slovenská
| | 26.76 | EXH
|
|
50 m freestyle - girls |
Records
| Multinations Junior Record | 0:26.02 | GANGL Nina | AUT | 13.04.2019 | |
|
|
|
|
1 |
COSTEA
Bianca-Andreea
|
| 05 |
| Romania
| | 25.34 |
|
2 |
SNITKO
Karyna
|
| 04 |
| Ukraine
| | 26.49 |
|
3 |
DEMIRTEPE
Meric
|
| 05 |
| Turkey
| | 26.79 |
|
4 |
FERNANDES
Carolina Miranda
|
| 05 |
| Portugal
| | 26.83 |
|
5 |
TUŽILOVÁ
Natálie
|
| 05 |
| Czech Team
| | 26.89 |
|
6 |
GALBAVÁ
Aneta
|
| 05 |
| Slovenská
| | 27.08 |
|
7 |
CUNHA
Mariana Pacheco
|
| 04 |
| Portugal
| | 26.95 | EXH
|
8 |
SAVENOK
Ielizaveta
|
| 05 |
| Ukraine
| | 27.43 | EXH
|
9 |
KMOŠENOVÁ
Lea
|
| 04 |
| Slovenská
| | 27.45 | EXH
|
10 |
SENOL
Mira
|
| 05 |
| Turkey
| | 27.82 | EXH
|
11 |
SEKMAN
Karya
|
| 04 |
| Turkey
| | 28.53 | EXH
|
|
4x200 m freestyle - boys |
Records
| Multinations Junior Record | 7:26.08 | Poland | POL | 08.04.2017 | |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PORTUGAL
|
| [18] |
| Portugal
| | 7:42.70 |
|
|
Machado
Martim Miranda
,
Ribeiro
Gustavo Carvalhais
,
Vakulyuk
Paulo
,
Ribeiro
Diogo Matos
|
2 |
SLOVENSKÁ
|
| [18] |
| Slovenská
| | 8:27.02 |
|
|
Tomko
Marek
,
Mozola
Peter
,
Kunic
Lukáš
,
Sabo
Juraj
|
3 |
CZECH TEAM
|
| [18] |
| Czech Team
| | N/T |
|
|
Bursa
Jakub
,
Judickij
Michal
,
Koutný
David
,
Chocholatý
Tomáš
|
4 |
TURKEY
|
| [18] |
| Turkey
| | N/T |
|
|
Aslan
Yigit
,
Filiz
Batuhan
,
Servi
Muharrem Batu
,
Kurtdere
Utku
|
5 |
UKRAINE
|
| [18] |
| Ukraine
| | N/T |
|
|
ChOBOTAR
Artem
,
HERAShchENKO
Nazar
,
Rusin
Danylo
,
Letnikov
Oleksandr
|
|
4x200 m freestyle - girls |
Records
| Multinations Junior Record | 8:22.78 | Turkey | TUR | 13.04.2019 | |
|
|
|
|
1 |
SLOVENSKÁ
|
| [17] |
| Slovenská
| | 8:58.63 |
|
|
Kmošenová
Lea
,
Kovácsová
Timea
,
Rosipalová
Tamara
,
Hodoňová
Nina
|
2 |
PORTUGAL
|
| [17] |
| Portugal
| | 9:00.10 |
|
|
Cunha
Mariana Pacheco
,
Fernandes
Carolina Miranda
,
Oliveira
Ana Rita
,
Moura
Maria Ferreira
|
3 |
CZECH TEAM
|
| [17] |
| Czech Team
| | N/T |
|
|
Harmašová
Nicole
,
Fraňková
Clementina
,
Tužilová
Natálie
,
Kinterová
Terezie
|
4 |
TURKEY
|
| [17] |
| Turkey
| | N/T |
|
|
Ertan
Deniz
,
Tuncel
Merve
,
Serdar
Nisa Gul
,
Demirtepe
Meric
|
5 |
UKRAINE
|
| [17] |
| Ukraine
| | N/T |
|
|
HORODNIa
Mariia
,
Danyleiko
Anastasiia
,
Dolavruk
Iana
,
Snitko
Karyna
|
|