Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

100 м батерфляй - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:51.10Андрій Сердінов11.08.2008Олімпійські ігри

Юніорський Рекорд України0:52.73Андрій Хлопцов01.05.2016Міжнародні змагання

Юнацький Рекорд України0:53.58Ігор Трояновський12.04.2018Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:57.14Ілля Підвальний04.12.2012Кубок України
Розрядимс57.50кмс1:01.00I1:06.00II1:13.00III1:23.00I юн1:35.00
 
попередні запливи
1 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир 92мс
Полтавська
52.89
2 БОБРАКОВ Ігор 98мс
Запорізька
54.10
3 КОСТРОМІН Денис 99мс
Дніпропетровська
54.54
4 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр 00мс
Запорізька
55.75
5 ХНИКІН Олексій 99мс
Вінницька
55.99
6 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило 01мс
Київ
56.28
7 ГРИЦАК Богдан 02мс
Київ
56.63
8 РАКОВ Дмитро 00мс
Львівська
56.93
9 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило 98мс
Запорізька
56.96
10 ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан 00кмс
Київська
57.08
11 ЛАКТІН Владислав 01мс
Запорізька
57.21
12 ШАРАН Павло 00мс
Київ
57.32
13 ЩІНОВ Ігор 01кмс
Запорізька
57.56
14 МОРОЗ Олександр 99мс
Київ
57.60
15 ВОЛОДІН Олександр 01мс
Дніпропетровська
57.84
16 УСТИНОВ Євген 98мс
Київська
58.00
17 НАУМОВ Андрій 00кмс
Волинська
58.27
18 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег 00кмс
Київ
58.27
19 САГАЙДАК Степан 01кмс
Київська
58.42
20 КОСИЛО Назарій 97мс
Івано-Франківська
58.64
21 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло 03кмс
Одеська
59.04
22 ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл 02кмс
Одеська
59.28
23 СКАЛЬОВИЙ Віталій 00кмс
Запорізька
59.66
24 ГУДИМА Артем 01кмс
Полтавська
59.82
25 КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій 03кмс
Одеська
59.83
26 ШТАНЬКО Володимир 02кмс
Полтавська
1:00.16
27 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр 99кмс
Донецька
1:00.55
28 ЄНСЕН Даніель 01I
Київ
1:00.58
29 НАСТЕЧКО Владислав 01кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:00.73
30 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор 98кмс
Донецька
1:01.13
31 ДЕМЧЕНКО Данило 01I
Донецька
1:01.73
32 САРАКУЦА Владислав 02кмс
Донецька
1:02.25
33 КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита 02кмс
Донецька
1:03.27
34 ПУЛІСКА Владислав 00кмс
Чернівецька
1:04.70
35 ХОМЕНКО Микита 03I
Київ
1:04.86
36 ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур 04кмс
Запорізька
1:04.97
37 ГРЕЧКО Вадим 02кмс
Донецька
1:06.47
38 ЦАП Костянтин 00кмс
Львівська
N/T
39 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис 99кмс
Дніпропетровська
N/T
40 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній 93мсмк
Київ
N/T
41 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро 98мс
Київ
N/T
42 СЛАВОВ Іван 01кмс
Одеська
N/T