Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 батерфляй - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:22.27Андрій Говоров01.07.2018Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:23.46Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.64Андрій Хлопцов28.08.2015Чемпіонат світу (юніори)

Вище досягнення України0:25.14Андрій Хлопцов07.12.2013Міжнародні змагання
Розрядикмс27.50I29.50II33.00III37.00I юн42.00II юн48.00
 
попередні запливи
1 КАСЬЯН Богдан 97мс
Полтавська
24.25
2 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир 92мс
Полтавська
24.28
3 ХНИКІН Олексій 99мс
Вінницька
24.37
4 БОБРАКОВ Ігор 98мс
Запорізька
24.45
5 УСТИНОВ Євген 98мс
Київська
24.90
6 КОСТРОМІН Денис 99мс
Дніпропетровська
24.98
7 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило 98мс
Запорізька
25.12
8 ЛАКТІН Владислав 01мс
Запорізька
25.36
9 ШАРАН Павло 00мс
Київ
25.77
10 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур 02кмс
Київ
25.80
11 РАКОВ Дмитро 00мс
Львівська
25.91
12 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег 00кмс
Київ
25.91
13 КУСЬ Олег 02мс
Київ
26.15
14 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило 01мс
Київ
26.22
15 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр 00мс
Запорізька
26.31
16 ВОЛОДІН Олександр 01мс
Дніпропетровська
26.33
17 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор 98кмс
Донецька
26.37
18 ЩІНОВ Ігор 01кмс
Запорізька
26.66
19 ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл 02кмс
Одеська
26.71
20 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло 03кмс
Одеська
26.80
21 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило 01кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.84
22 СКАЛЬОВИЙ Віталій 00кмс
Запорізька
26.87
23 САГАЙДАК Степан 01кмс
Київська
26.89
24 ШТАНЬКО Володимир 02кмс
Полтавська
27.09
25 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр 99кмс
Донецька
27.10
26 ТУРЧЕНКО Артур 00мс
Київська
27.27
27 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій 02кмс
Дніпропетровська
27.33
28 НАУМОВ Андрій 00кмс
Волинська
27.35
29 ГУДИМА Артем 01кмс
Полтавська
27.38
30 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило 97кмс
Миколаївська
27.42
31 ОЛЕШКО Олексiй 02кмс
Миколаївська
27.44
32 КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій 03кмс
Одеська
27.48
33 НАСТЕЧКО Владислав 01кмс
Дніпропетровська
27.53
34 БІЛЯК Валентин 02кмс
Львівська
27.59
35 ЦАП Костянтин 00кмс
Львівська
27.62
36 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис 05кмс
Запорізька
27.66
37 ДЕМЧЕНКО Данило 01I
Донецька
27.72
38 САРАКУЦА Владислав 02кмс
Донецька
27.76
39 ЖИРОВ Микита 03кмс
Донецька
27.95
40 ЄНСЕН Даніель 01I
Київ
27.96
41 РОМАНКО Олег 01I
Львівська
28.12
42 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта 01кмс
Одеська
28.16
43 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло 01кмс
Харківська
28.26
44 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило 99кмс
Донецька
28.37
45 ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур 04кмс
Запорізька
28.46
46 ГРЕЧКО Вадим 02кмс
Донецька
28.85
47 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило 03II
Чернігівська
28.86
48 ХОМЕНКО Микита 03I
Київ
28.94
49 РЯБІНІН Андрій 03I
Дніпропетровська
29.07
50 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро 00I
Миколаївська
29.35
51 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл 02кмс
Донецька
30.12
52 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній 93мсмк
Київ
N/T
53 МІСЮРА Максим 02мс
Рівненська
N/T
54 ПАСЕМКО Владислав 01I
Львівська
N/T
55 КАРПЮК Павло 99мс
Запорізька
N/T
56 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро 98мс
Київ
N/T
57 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис 02II
Дніпропетровська
N/T
58 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро 03I
Донецька
N/T
59 КОСИЛО Назарій 97мс
Івано-Франківська
N/T
60 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав 01мс
Харківська
N/T
61 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис 99кмс
Дніпропетровська
N/T