Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м батерфляй - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:22.27Андрій Говоров01.07.2018Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:23.46Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.64Андрій Хлопцов28.08.2015Чемпіонат світу (юніори)

Вище досягнення України0:25.14Андрій Хлопцов07.12.2013Міжнародні змагання
Розрядикмс27.50I29.50II33.00III37.00I юн42.00II юн48.00
 
попередні запливи
1КАСЬЯН Богдан97мс
Полтавська
24.25
2ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир92мс
Полтавська
24.28
3ХНИКІН Олексій99мс
Вінницька
24.37
4БОБРАКОВ Ігор98мс
Запорізька
24.45
5УСТИНОВ Євген98мс
Київська
24.90
6КОСТРОМІН Денис99мс
Дніпропетровська
24.98
7КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило98мс
Запорізька
25.12
8ЛАКТІН Владислав01мс
Запорізька
25.36
9ШАРАН Павло00мс
Київ
25.77
10СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур02кмс
Київ
25.80
11РАКОВ Дмитро00мс
Львівська
25.91
12ПЕТРАКОВ Олег00кмс
Київ
25.91
13КУСЬ Олег02мс
Київ
26.15
14ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило01мс
Київ
26.22
15КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр00мс
Запорізька
26.31
16ВОЛОДІН Олександр01мс
Дніпропетровська
26.33
17НІМЧЕНКО Ігор98кмс
Донецька
26.37
18ЩІНОВ Ігор01кмс
Запорізька
26.66
19ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл02кмс
Одеська
26.71
20МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло03кмс
Одеська
26.80
21ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило01кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.84
22СКАЛЬОВИЙ Віталій00кмс
Запорізька
26.87
23САГАЙДАК Степан01кмс
Київська
26.89
24ШТАНЬКО Володимир02кмс
Полтавська
27.09
25ІВАСЕНКО Олександр99кмс
Донецька
27.10
26ТУРЧЕНКО Артур00мс
Київська
27.27
27МАЛЄЄВ Андрій02кмс
Дніпропетровська
27.33
28НАУМОВ Андрій00кмс
Волинська
27.35
29ГУДИМА Артем01кмс
Полтавська
27.38
30АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило97кмс
Миколаївська
27.42
31ОЛЕШКО Олексiй02кмс
Миколаївська
27.44
32КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій03кмс
Одеська
27.48
33НАСТЕЧКО Владислав01кмс
Дніпропетровська
27.53
34БІЛЯК Валентин02кмс
Львівська
27.59
35ЦАП Костянтин00кмс
Львівська
27.62
36ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис05кмс
Запорізька
27.66
37ДЕМЧЕНКО Данило01I
Донецька
27.72
38САРАКУЦА Владислав02кмс
Донецька
27.76
39ЖИРОВ Микита03кмс
Донецька
27.95
40ЄНСЕН Даніель01I
Київ
27.96
41РОМАНКО Олег01I
Львівська
28.12
42СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта01кмс
Одеська
28.16
43БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло01кмс
Харківська
28.26
44КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило99кмс
Донецька
28.37
45ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур04кмс
Запорізька
28.46
46ГРЕЧКО Вадим02кмс
Донецька
28.85
47НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило03II
Чернігівська
28.86
48ХОМЕНКО Микита03I
Київ
28.94
49РЯБІНІН Андрій03I
Дніпропетровська
29.07
50ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро00I
Миколаївська
29.35
51ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл02кмс
Донецька
30.12
52КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній93мсмк
Київ
N/T
53МІСЮРА Максим02мс
Рівненська
N/T
54ПАСЕМКО Владислав01I
Львівська
N/T
55КАРПЮК Павло99мс
Запорізька
N/T
56ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро98мс
Київ
N/T
57ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис02II
Дніпропетровська
N/T
58КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро03I
Донецька
N/T
59КОСИЛО Назарій97мс
Івано-Франківська
N/T
60БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав01мс
Харківська
N/T
61КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис99кмс
Дніпропетровська
N/T