Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:21.46Андрій Говоров11.08.2016Олімпійські ігри

Юніорський Рекорд України0:22.27Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.11Володимир Сущик04.03.2011Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:23.82Олександр Мороз22.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс24.00кмс25.00I27.00II30.00III34.50I юн39.00II юн44.00
 
попередні запливи
1 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій 98мсмк
Запорізька
22.13
2 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід 96мс
Донецька
22.93
3 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген 97мс
Полтавська
23.16
4 ХНИКІН Олексій 99мс
Вінницька
23.19
5 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило 98мс
Запорізька
23.26
6 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав 98мс
Київ
23.26
7 БОБРАКОВ Ігор 98мс
Запорізька
23.33
8 УСТИНОВ Євген 98мс
Київська
23.49
9 ЛІННІК Ілля 01кмс
Київ
23.62
10 ІВАКІН Олександр 99мс
Харківська
23.63
11 МОРОЗ Олександр 99мс
Київ
23.68
12 ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита 99мс
Дніпропетровська
23.78
13 ЄГОШИН Юрій 85мсмк
Одеська
23.80
14 ІВАНОВ Владислав 98мс
Дніпропетровська
23.96
15 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур 02кмс
Київ
24.14
16 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир 92мс
Полтавська
24.14
17 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір 00мс
Запорізька
24.15
18 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор 97мс
Дніпропетровська
24.18
19 ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр 01мс
Полтавська
24.18
20 БОНДАР Артем 02мс
Рівненська
24.23
21 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило 97кмс
Миколаївська
24.25
22 ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр 96мс
Миколаївська
24.26
23 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав 01мс
Харківська
24.28
24 ХНИКІН Віктор 01мс
Вінницька
24.31
25 ЛАКТІН Владислав 01мс
Запорізька
24.42
26 ШАРАН Павло 00мс
Київ
24.48
27 СТАХІР Олексій 02кмс
Волинська
24.53
28 МАХНО Владислав 98кмс
Харківська
24.61
29 ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас 00мс
Дніпропетровська
24.62
30 САПУН Тихон 99кмс
Запорізька
24.68
31 МАЗУР Максим 00кмс
Запорізька
24.71
32 ДАРВАІШ Тимур 00кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.74
33 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван 00мс
Одеська
24.76
34 ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля 03кмс
Волинська
24.78
35 КОРКУНОВ Антон 99мс
Київ
24.82
36 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло 01кмс
Харківська
24.85
37 БУТЕНКО Артур 01кмс
Запорізька
24.87
38 КАБАНОВ Владислав 01кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.89
39 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро 98мс
Київ
24.90
40 ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Дмитро 00кмс
Запорізька
24.90
41 ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій 01мс
Одеська
24.90
42 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій 02кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.95
43 МІСЮРА Максим 02мс
Рівненська
24.98
44 МІЩУК Дмитро 00кмс
Волинська
25.03
45 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор 98кмс
Донецька
25.04
46 СТЕБКО Юрій 03кмс
Дніпропетровська
25.05
47 КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон 01кмс
Волинська
25.09
48 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег 00кмс
Київ
25.12
49 СИДОРЕНКО Артем 01кмс
Харківська
25.21
50 РАКОВ Дмитро 00мс
Львівська
25.28
51 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр 99кмс
Донецька
25.37
52 ВОЛОДІН Олександр 01мс
Дніпропетровська
25.48
53 КОТЕНКО Кирило 01кмс
Київ
25.59
54 ЦАП Костянтин 00кмс
Львівська
25.64
55 ЛЮБИЧ Олександр 01I
Чернігівська
25.70
56 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис 02II
Дніпропетровська
25.74
57 КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита 02кмс
Донецька
25.80
58 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор 01кмс
Київ
25.91
59 САРАКУЦА Владислав 02кмс
Донецька
25.96
60 ДОРДІЄНКО Олександр 01кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.09
61 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис 05кмс
Запорізька
26.12
62 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро 00I
Миколаївська
26.19
63 АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій 03кмс
Запорізька
26.27
64 ФОКОВ Єгор 03кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.36
65 ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл 02кмс
Одеська
26.38
66 ІГНАТОВ Ілля 02кмс
Одеська
26.65
67 ЖИРОВ Микита 03кмс
Донецька
26.68
68 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило 03II
Чернігівська
26.68
69 ЄНСЕН Даніель 01I
Київ
26.68
70 СИЧОВ Данило 02кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.69
71 ГУМЕНЮК Володимир 02кмс
Одеська
26.73
72 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило 99кмс
Донецька
26.80
73 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта 01кмс
Одеська
26.85
74 ГЕЛЕТА Семен 02II
Запорізька
26.91
75 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл 02кмс
Донецька
27.06
76 РОМАНКО Олег 01I
Львівська
27.18
77 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван 04I
Київська
27.41
78 РЯБІНІН Андрій 03I
Дніпропетровська
27.45
79 ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим 01I
Львівська
27.66
80 ГРЕЧКО Вадим 02кмс
Донецька
27.84
81 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро 03I
Донецька
27.95
82 ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій 05I
Запорізька
N/T
83 КАСЬЯН Богдан 97мс
Полтавська
N/T
84 ШАПОРЕНКО Антон 95мс
Дніпропетровська
N/T
85 ПЛОХИЙ Назар 01I
Дніпропетровська
N/T
86 РИБІН Захар 01II
Дніпропетровська
N/T
87 РЕБОРУК Антон 00мс
Дніпропетровська
N/T
88 ДИМО Валерій 85змс
Київська
N/T

Рекорди
Рекорд України0:21.46Андрій Говоров11.08.2016Олімпійські ігри

Юніорський Рекорд України0:22.27Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.11Володимир Сущик04.03.2011Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:23.82Олександр Мороз22.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс24.00кмс25.00I27.00II30.00III34.50I юн39.00II юн44.00
 
A-фінал
1 КАСЬЯН Богдан 97мс
Полтавська
22.95
2 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій 98мсмк
Запорізька
22.99
3 БОБРАКОВ Ігор 98мс
Запорізька
23.41
4 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир 92мс
Полтавська
23.46
5 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило 98мс
Запорізька
23.49
6 ХНИКІН Олексій 99мс
Вінницька
23.57
7 УСТИНОВ Євген 98мс
Київська
23.57
8 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав 98мс
Київ
23.66