Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:21.46Андрій Говоров11.08.2016Олімпійські ігри

Юніорський Рекорд України0:22.27Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.11Володимир Сущик04.03.2011Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:23.82Олександр Мороз22.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс24.00кмс25.00I27.00II30.00III34.50I юн39.00II юн44.00
 
попередні запливи
1ШЕВЦОВ Сергій98мсмк
Запорізька
22.13
2ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід96мс
Донецька
22.93
3ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген97мс
Полтавська
23.16
4ХНИКІН Олексій99мс
Вінницька
23.19
5КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило98мс
Запорізька
23.26
6ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав98мс
Київ
23.26
7БОБРАКОВ Ігор98мс
Запорізька
23.33
8УСТИНОВ Євген98мс
Київська
23.49
9ЛІННІК Ілля01кмс
Київ
23.62
10ІВАКІН Олександр99мс
Харківська
23.63
11МОРОЗ Олександр99мс
Київ
23.68
12ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита99мс
Дніпропетровська
23.78
13ЄГОШИН Юрій85мсмк
Одеська
23.80
14ІВАНОВ Владислав98мс
Дніпропетровська
23.96
15СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур02кмс
Київ
24.14
16ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир92мс
Полтавська
24.14
17ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір00мс
Запорізька
24.15
18ЧОРНИЙ Єгор97мс
Дніпропетровська
24.18
19ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр01мс
Полтавська
24.18
20БОНДАР Артем02мс
Рівненська
24.23
21АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило97кмс
Миколаївська
24.25
22ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр96мс
Миколаївська
24.26
23БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав01мс
Харківська
24.28
24ХНИКІН Віктор01мс
Вінницька
24.31
25ЛАКТІН Владислав01мс
Запорізька
24.42
26ШАРАН Павло00мс
Київ
24.48
27СТАХІР Олексій02кмс
Волинська
24.53
28МАХНО Владислав98кмс
Харківська
24.61
29ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас00мс
Дніпропетровська
24.62
30САПУН Тихон99кмс
Запорізька
24.68
31МАЗУР Максим00кмс
Запорізька
24.71
32ДАРВАІШ Тимур00кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.74
33ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван00мс
Одеська
24.76
34ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля03кмс
Волинська
24.78
35КОРКУНОВ Антон99мс
Київ
24.82
36БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло01кмс
Харківська
24.85
37БУТЕНКО Артур01кмс
Запорізька
24.87
38КАБАНОВ Владислав01кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.89
39ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро98мс
Київ
24.90
40ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Дмитро00кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.90
41ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій01мс
Одеська
24.90
42МАЛЄЄВ Андрій02кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.95
43МІСЮРА Максим02мс
Рівненська
24.98
44МІЩУК Дмитро00кмс
Волинська
25.03
45НІМЧЕНКО Ігор98кмс
Донецька
25.04
46СТЕБКО Юрій03кмс
Дніпропетровська
25.05
47КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон01кмс
Волинська
25.09
48ПЕТРАКОВ Олег00кмс
Київ
25.12
49СИДОРЕНКО Артем01кмс
Харківська
25.21
50РАКОВ Дмитро00мс
Львівська
25.28
51ІВАСЕНКО Олександр99кмс
Донецька
25.37
52ВОЛОДІН Олександр01мс
Дніпропетровська
25.48
53КОТЕНКО Кирило01кмс
Київ
25.59
54ЦАП Костянтин00кмс
Львівська
25.64
55ЛЮБИЧ Олександр01I
Чернігівська
25.70
56ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис02II
Дніпропетровська
25.74
57КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита02кмс
Донецька
25.80
58МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор01кмс
Київ
25.91
59САРАКУЦА Владислав02кмс
Донецька
25.96
60ДОРДІЄНКО Олександр01кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.09
61ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис05кмс
Запорізька
26.12
62ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро00I
Миколаївська
26.19
63АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій03кмс
Запорізька
26.27
64ФОКОВ Єгор03кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.36
65ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл02кмс
Одеська
26.38
66ІГНАТОВ Ілля02кмс
Одеська
26.65
67ЖИРОВ Микита03кмс
Донецька
26.68
68НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило03II
Чернігівська
26.68
69ЄНСЕН Даніель01I
Київ
26.68
70СИЧОВ Данило02кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.69
71ГУМЕНЮК Володимир02кмс
Одеська
26.73
72КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило99кмс
Донецька
26.80
73СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта01кмс
Одеська
26.85
74ГЕЛЕТА Семен02II
Запорізька
26.91
75ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл02кмс
Донецька
27.06
76РОМАНКО Олег01I
Львівська
27.18
77БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван04I
Київська
27.41
78РЯБІНІН Андрій03I
Дніпропетровська
27.45
79ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим01I
Львівська
27.66
80ГРЕЧКО Вадим02кмс
Донецька
27.84
81КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро03I
Донецька
27.95
82ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій05I
Запорізька
N/T
83КАСЬЯН Богдан97мс
Полтавська
N/T
84ШАПОРЕНКО Антон95мс
Дніпропетровська
N/T
85ПЛОХИЙ Назар01I
Дніпропетровська
N/T
86РИБІН Захар01II
Дніпропетровська
N/T
87РЕБОРУК Антон00мс
Дніпропетровська
N/T
88ДИМО Валерій85змс
Київська
N/T