Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м брас - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:27.18Олег Лісогор01.08.2002Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:28.21Владислав Дмитрук08.07.2016Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Юнацький Рекорд України0:28.61Ярослав Парахін26.03.2009Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:28.89Ростислав Крижанівський18.06.2018Чемпіонат України (юн)
Розрядикмс32.00I34.50II38.50III43.50I юн49.00II юн55.50
 
попередні запливи
1 ПОМАЗАН Микита 99мс
Київська
28.31
2 ДМИТРУК Владислав 98мс
Дніпропетровська
28.33
3 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван 98мс
Дніпропетровська
28.53
4 ДИМО Валерій 85змс
Київська
28.89
5 ФЕДИНА Олексій 87змс
Київська
28.95
6 КОПТЄЛОВ Микита 99мс
Запорізька
29.05
7 АНДРІЄНКО Олександр 99мс
Дніпропетровська
29.43
8 ПРОСКУРА Ігор 97мс
Київська
29.60
9 СТЕБКО Юрій 03кмс
Дніпропетровська
29.80
10 ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим 03мс
Запорізька
29.80
11 ЄРШОВ Даніїл 99кмс
Харківська
29.95
12 ГОЛОДНЮК Дмитро 00мс
Запорізька
29.95
13 ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта 00мс
Київська
30.10
14 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір 00мс
Запорізька
30.29
15 ПЕТРОВ Денис 01мс
Київ
30.39
16 ТКАЧУК Максим 03мс
Волинська
30.49
17 ОЛЕШКО Олексiй 02кмс
Миколаївська
30.58
18 КАРИЙ Данило 01мс
Дніпропетровська
30.65
19 ГОЛОВЧАК Максим 95мс
Дніпропетровська
30.77
20 БІЛЯК Валентин 02кмс
Львівська
30.80
21 ІВАКІН Олександр 99мс
Харківська
30.94
22 МАКАРЕВИЧ Денис 01кмс
Харківська
31.10
23 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Олександр 01кмс
Львівська
31.16
24 НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис 02кмс
Київ
31.29
25 ЛЕБІДЬ Олександр 01кмс
Львівська
31.48
26 КІСЕЛЬОВ Денис 01кмс
Одеська
31.78
27 БІРЮКОВ Антон 00мс
Донецька
31.79
28 ГОЛУБ Михайло 03кмс
Дніпропетровська
31.89
29 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій 02кмс
Дніпропетровська
31.98
30 КОРОЛЬОВ Роман 02кмс
Львівська
32.26
31 ЛЕНЬКО Артур 97мс
Івано-Франківська
32.45
32 ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур 04кмс
Запорізька
32.65
33 ГАРАГАТИЙ Владислав 02кмс
Дніпропетровська
32.68
34 ПУЛІСКА Владислав 00кмс
Чернівецька
34.29
35 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло 03кмс
Одеська
34.80
36 ПАСЕМКО Владислав 01I
Львівська
37.13
37 ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир 96мс
Одеська
N/T
38 РАКОВ Дмитро 00мс
Львівська
N/T
39 МЕЛЬНИК Олександр 00кмс
Івано-Франківська
N/T
40 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило 01кмс
Дніпропетровська
N/T
41 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій 98мсмк
Запорізька
N/T