Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

100 м вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:48.26Сергій Шевцов27.07.2017Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:49.47Сергій Шевцов18.03.2016Чемпіонат України

Юнацький Рекорд України0:50.17Сергій Шевцов09.05.2015Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України0:52.29Олександр Мороз20.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс53.50кмс56.50I1:01.00II1:08.00III1:17.00I юн1:26.50II юн1:36.50
 
попередні запливи
1 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій 98мсмк
Запорізька
48.26
2 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген 97мс
Полтавська
50.37
3 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав 98мс
Київ
50.83
4 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід 96мс
Донецька
50.88
5 БОБРАКОВ Ігор 98мс
Запорізька
50.92
6 ХНИКІН Олексій 99мс
Вінницька
50.98
7 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван 00мс
Одеська
51.27
8 ЄГОШИН Юрій 85мсмк
Одеська
51.75
9 МОРОЗ Олександр 99мс
Київ
51.79
10 ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан 02мс
Дніпропетровська
51.84
11 ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир 96мс
Одеська
51.94
12 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило 98мс
Запорізька
52.00
13 ІВАНОВ Владислав 98мс
Дніпропетровська
52.03
14 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор 97мс
Дніпропетровська
52.14
15 УСТИНОВ Євген 98мс
Київська
52.46
16 ФИЛИМОНЕНКО Євгеній 01мс
Запорізька
52.59
17 ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита 99мс
Дніпропетровська
52.70
18 БОНДАР Артем 02мс
Рівненська
52.75
19 КОРКУНОВ Антон 99мс
Київ
53.01
20 СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар 02кмс
Дніпропетровська
53.01
21 ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій 01мс
Одеська
53.07
22 СТАХІР Олексій 02кмс
Волинська
53.13
23 РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй 01мс
Рівненська
53.14
24 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро 98мс
Київ
53.16
25 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав 01мс
Харківська
53.20
26 ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас 00мс
Дніпропетровська
53.27
27 ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр 01мс
Полтавська
53.29
28 КЗИБЕР Бакр 98кмс
Харківська
53.30
29 ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля 03кмс
Волинська
53.33
30 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір 00мс
Запорізька
53.34
31 ІВАКІН Олександр 99мс
Харківська
53.51
32 СЕМЕНОВ Микита 95мс
Кіровоградська
53.51
33 ВЛАСЕНКО Денис 02кмс
Київ
53.56
34 ЛІННІК Ілля 01кмс
Київ
53.57
35 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій 02кмс
Дніпропетровська
53.77
36 КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон 01кмс
Волинська
53.84
37 СИДОРЕНКО Артем 01кмс
Харківська
53.92
38 ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр 96мс
Миколаївська
53.94
39 ХНИКІН Віктор 01мс
Вінницька
54.16
40 МАХНО Владислав 98кмс
Харківська
54.29
41 БУТЕНКО Артур 01кмс
Запорізька
54.33
42 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег 00кмс
Київ
54.40
43 КАБАНОВ Владислав 01кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.53
44 ДАРВАІШ Тимур 00кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.59
45 МІЩУК Дмитро 00кмс
Волинська
54.69
46 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис 02II
Дніпропетровська
54.70
47 КУРЧЕНКО Антон 01кмс
Полтавська
54.82
48 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур 02кмс
Київ
54.82
49 СТЕБКО Юрій 03кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.97
50 САПУН Тихон 99кмс
Запорізька
55.06
51 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило 97кмс
Миколаївська
55.08
52 КІЛІМБЕТ Нікіта 00кмс
Запорізька
55.16
53 МАЗУР Максим 00кмс
Запорізька
55.23
54 КОТЕНКО Кирило 01кмс
Київ
55.46
55 ЦАП Костянтин 00кмс
Львівська
55.61
56 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло 01кмс
Харківська
55.61
57 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр 99кмс
Донецька
55.66
58 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор 98кмс
Донецька
55.68
59 КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита 02кмс
Донецька
55.73
60 НОСКО Андрій 02кмс
Донецька
55.86
61 СИЧОВ Данило 02кмс
Дніпропетровська
55.96
62 ФОКОВ Єгор 03кмс
Дніпропетровська
56.43
63 ГУМЕНЮК Володимир 02кмс
Одеська
56.48
64 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор 01кмс
Київ
56.66
65 ЖИЖКО Володимир 01кмс
Рівненська
56.67
66 САРАКУЦА Владислав 02кмс
Донецька
56.70
67 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло 03кмс
Одеська
56.73
68 ЛЮБИЧ Олександр 01I
Чернігівська
56.79
69 АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій 03кмс
Запорізька
57.74
70 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта 01кмс
Одеська
57.84
71 СЛАВОВ Іван 01кмс
Одеська
57.95
72 РОМАНКО Олег 01I
Львівська
58.18
73 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило 99кмс
Донецька
58.30
74 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл 02кмс
Донецька
58.53
75 ГЕЛЕТА Семен 02II
Запорізька
58.81
76 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван 04I
Київська
58.91
77 ПУЛІСКА Владислав 00кмс
Чернівецька
59.56
78 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило 03II
Чернігівська
59.59
79 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро 00I
Миколаївська
59.78
80 РЯБІНІН Андрій 03I
Дніпропетровська
59.78
81 ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим 01I
Львівська
1:01.04
82 РИБІН Захар 01II
Дніпропетровська
N/T
83 КОСЯН Юрій 02мс
Одеська
N/T
84 ШАРАН Павло 00мс
Київ
N/T
85 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило 01кмс
Дніпропетровська
N/T
86 ПЛОХИЙ Назар 01I
Дніпропетровська
N/T
87 АНДРІЄНКО Олександр 99мс
Дніпропетровська
N/T
88 ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій 05I
Запорізька
N/T
89 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис 99кмс
Дніпропетровська
N/T

Рекорди
Рекорд України0:48.26Сергій Шевцов27.07.2017Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:49.47Сергій Шевцов18.03.2016Чемпіонат України

Юнацький Рекорд України0:50.17Сергій Шевцов09.05.2015Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України0:52.29Олександр Мороз20.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс53.50кмс56.50I1:01.00II1:08.00III1:17.00I юн1:26.50II юн1:36.50
 
A-фінал
1 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій 98мсмк
Запорізька
50.76
2 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван 00мс
Одеська
50.89
3 БОБРАКОВ Ігор 98мс
Запорізька
51.24
4 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген 97мс
Полтавська
51.71
5 МОРОЗ Олександр 99мс
Київ
52.02
6 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав 98мс
Київ
52.05
7 ХНИКІН Олексій 99мс
Вінницька
52.06
8 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор 97мс
Дніпропетровська
52.44