Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

100 м на спині - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:55.00Дмитро Гурницький21.04.2016Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:55.80Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:56.22Андрій Хлопцов26.04.2014Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:56.59Андрій Хлопцов16.07.2013ЄЮОФ
Розрядимс59.50кмс1:03.00I1:08.00II1:15.00III1:25.00I юн1:35.00
 
попередні запливи
35 / 35 / 0 / 0
1 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
57.56
мс
730


2 КОСЯН Юрій
02мс
Одеська
58.01
мс
714
+0.45

3 ХНИКІН Віктор
01мс
Вінницька
58.05
мс
712
+0.49

4 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим
01мс
Дніпропетровська
59.12
мс
674
+1.56

5 ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній
95мс
Дніпропетровська
59.14
мс
673
+1.58

6 СЕМЕНОВ Михайло
01кмс
Київська
59.26
мс
669
+1.70

7 КУСЬ Олег
02мс
Київ
59.31
мс
668
+1.75

8 ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96мс
Одеська
59.56
кмс
659
+2.00

9 ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан
00кмс
Київська
59.98
кмс
645
+2.42

10 МАРТИНЮК Денис
98мс
Рівненська
1:00.25
кмс
637
+2.69

11 РАДУТНИЙ Богдан
01мс
Запорізька
1:00.46
кмс
630
+2.90

12 НАУМЕНКО Вадим
03мс
Одеська
1:00.53
кмс
628
+2.97

13 ДОРОГОВ Микита
99мс
Одеська
1:00.65
кмс
624
+3.09

14 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:00.70
кмс
623
+3.14

15 ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01мс
Полтавська
1:00.77
кмс
621
+3.21

16 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97мс
Дніпропетровська
1:00.93
кмс
616
+3.37

17 ШАПОРЕНКО Антон
95мс
Дніпропетровська
1:00.99
кмс
614
+3.43

18 КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ Кирило
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:01.13
кмс
610
+3.57

19 КОШИЛЬ Богдан
00мс
Рівненська
1:01.21
кмс
607
+3.65

20 КОРЕНЬКОВ Єгор
00мс
Полтавська
1:01.44
кмс
601
+3.88

21 ТУРЧЕНКО Артур
00мс
Київська
1:01.46
кмс
600
+3.90

22 ГОЛОВЧАК Максим
95мс
Дніпропетровська
1:01.57
кмс
597
+4.01

23 МІСЮРА Максим
02мс
Рівненська
1:02.19
кмс
579
+4.63

24 КИСЛИЙ Денис
01кмс
Полтавська
1:03.04
I
556
+5.48

25 КЛИМЕНКО Євген
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:03.05
I
556
+5.49

26 ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій
01мс
Одеська
1:03.13
I
554
+5.57

27 ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03кмс
Волинська
1:03.40
I
546
+5.84

27 ХРИПУНОВ Євген
02мс
Київ
1:03.40
I
546
+5.84

29 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02кмс
Донецька
1:03.91
I
533
+6.35

30 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02кмс
Донецька
1:04.87
I
510
+7.31

31 ЗАГРОДСЬКИЙ Павло
03кмс
Запорізька
1:04.96
I
508
+7.40

32 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98мс
Київ
1:05.00
I
507
+7.44

33 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03кмс
Одеська
1:05.89
I
487
+8.33

34 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03I
Донецька
1:06.20
I
480
+8.64

35 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04I
Київська
1:07.44
I
454
+9.88


A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
56.86
мс
758


2 КОСЯН Юрій
02мс
Одеська
57.44
мс
735
+0.58

3 ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній
95мс
Дніпропетровська
57.92
мс
717
+1.06

4 ХНИКІН Віктор
01мс
Вінницька
58.70
мс
689
+1.84

5 КУСЬ Олег
02мс
Київ
59.37
мс
666
+2.51

6 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим
01мс
Дніпропетровська
59.39
мс
665
+2.53

7 СЕМЕНОВ Михайло
01кмс
Київська
59.63
кмс
657
+2.77

8 ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96мс
Одеська
59.67
кмс
656
+2.81