Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 батерфляй - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:22.27Андрій Говоров01.07.2018Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:23.46Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.64Андрій Хлопцов28.08.2015Чемпіонат світу (юніори)

Вище досягнення України0:25.14Андрій Хлопцов07.12.2013Міжнародні змагання
Розрядикмс27.50I29.50II33.00III37.00I юн42.00II юн48.00
 
попередні запливи
61 / 59 / 1 / 1
1 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
24.19
кмс
797


2 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92мс
Полтавська
24.24
кмс
792
+0.05

3 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній
93мсмк
Київ
24.32
кмс
784
+0.13

4 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
24.37
кмс
779
+0.18

5 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
24.73
кмс
746
+0.54

6 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
00мс
Запорізька
24.86
кмс
734
+0.67

7 ЛАКТІН Владислав
01мс
Запорізька
25.06
кмс
717
+0.87

8 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98мс
Запорізька
25.16
кмс
708
+0.97

9 УСТИНОВ Євген
98мс
Київська
25.30
кмс
696
+1.11

10 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98кмс
Донецька
25.56
кмс
675
+1.37

11 ШАРАН Павло
00мс
Київ
25.69
кмс
665
+1.50

12 РАКОВ Дмитро
00мс
Львівська
25.77
кмс
659
+1.58

13 КАРПЮК Павло
99мс
Запорізька
25.84
кмс
654
+1.65

14 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00кмс
Київ
25.86
кмс
652
+1.67

15 КОСТРОМІН Денис
99мс
Дніпропетровська
25.92
кмс
648
+1.73

16 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило
01мс
Київ
26.02
кмс
640
+1.83

17 ВОЛОДІН Олександр
01мс
Дніпропетровська
26.24
кмс
624
+2.05

18 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.26
кмс
623
+2.07

18 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02кмс
Київ
26.26
кмс
623
+2.07

20 КУСЬ Олег
02мс
Київ
26.35
кмс
616
+2.16

21 ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02кмс
Одеська
26.40
кмс
613
+2.21

22 НАУМОВ Андрій
00кмс
Волинська
26.42
кмс
611
+2.23

23 СКАЛЬОВИЙ Віталій
00кмс
Запорізька
26.51
кмс
605
+2.32

23 САГАЙДАК Степан
01кмс
Київська
26.51
кмс
605
+2.32

25 НАСТЕЧКО Владислав
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.52
кмс
605
+2.33

26 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03кмс
Одеська
26.69
кмс
593
+2.50

26 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99кмс
Донецька
26.69
кмс
593
+2.50

26 ШТАНЬКО Володимир
02кмс
Полтавська
26.69
кмс
593
+2.50

29 ЩІНОВ Ігор
01кмс
Запорізька
26.71
кмс
592
+2.52

30 КОСИЛО Назарій
97мс
Івано-Франківська
26.84
кмс
583
+2.65

31 ОЛЕШКО Олексiй
02кмс
Миколаївська
27.00
кмс
573
+2.81

32 ГУДИМА Артем
01кмс
Полтавська
27.25
кмс
557
+3.06

33 ТУРЧЕНКО Артур
00мс
Київська
27.28
кмс
555
+3.09

34 ЦАП Костянтин
00кмс
Львівська
27.31
кмс
554
+3.12

35 ДЕМЧЕНКО Данило
01I
Донецька
27.37
кмс
550
+3.18

36 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01мс
Харківська
27.40
кмс
548
+3.21

37 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
27.43
кмс
546
+3.24

37 ЄНСЕН Даніель
01I
Київ
27.43
кмс
546
+3.24

39 РОМАНКО Олег
01I
Львівська
27.47
кмс
544
+3.28

40 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98мс
Київ
27.51
I
542
+3.32

41 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис
05кмс
Запорізька
27.55
I
539
+3.36

42 КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій
03кмс
Одеська
27.65
I
533
+3.46

43 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01кмс
Одеська
27.82
I
524
+3.63

44 МІСЮРА Максим
02мс
Рівненська
27.86
I
521
+3.67

45 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис
99кмс
Дніпропетровська
27.88
I
520
+3.69

46 БІЛЯК Валентин
02кмс
Львівська
27.92
I
518
+3.73

47 ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур
04кмс
Запорізька
28.07
I
510
+3.88

48 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97кмс
Миколаївська
28.13
I
506
+3.94

49 ЖИРОВ Микита
03кмс
Донецька
28.15
I
505
+3.96

50 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03II
Чернігівська
28.16
I
505
+3.97

51 ХОМЕНКО Микита
03I
Київ
28.24
I
501
+4.05

52 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02кмс
Донецька
28.34
I
495
+4.15

53 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01кмс
Харківська
28.62
I
481
+4.43

54 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99кмс
Донецька
28.85
I
469
+4.66

55 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02кмс
Донецька
28.91
I
467
+4.72

56 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02II
Дніпропетровська
29.13
I
456
+4.94

57 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02кмс
Донецька
29.26
I
450
+5.07

58 ПАСЕМКО Владислав
01I
Львівська
29.32
I
447
+5.13

59 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03I
Донецька
30.31
II
405
+6.12

ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00I
Миколаївська
Д/К



РЯБІНІН Андрій
03I
Дніпропетровська
Н/С




A-фінал
7 / 6 / 1 / 0
1 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
24.13
кмс
803


2 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92мс
Полтавська
24.26
кмс
790
+0.13

3 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній
93мсмк
Київ
24.45
кмс
772
+0.32

4 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
24.82
кмс
738
+0.69

5 ЛАКТІН Владислав
01мс
Запорізька
24.87
кмс
733
+0.74

6 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
00мс
Запорізька
24.94
кмс
727
+0.81

БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
Д/К