Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 м вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:21.46Андрій Говоров11.08.2016Олімпійські ігри

Юніорський Рекорд України0:22.27Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.11Володимир Сущик04.03.2011Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:23.82Олександр Мороз22.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс24.00кмс25.00I27.00II30.00III34.50I юн39.00II юн44.00
 
попередні запливи
88 / 87 / 1 / 0
1 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
22.95
мс
756


2 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98мсмк
Запорізька
22.99
мс
752
+0.04

3 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
23.41
мс
712
+0.46

4 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92мс
Полтавська
23.46
мс
708
+0.51

5 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98мс
Запорізька
23.49
мс
705
+0.54

6 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
23.57
мс
698
+0.62

6 УСТИНОВ Євген
98мс
Київська
23.57
мс
698
+0.62

8 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98мс
Київ
23.66
мс
690
+0.71

9 МОРОЗ Олександр
99мс
Київ
23.74
мс
683
+0.79

10 ЛІННІК Ілля
01кмс
Київ
23.75
мс
682
+0.80

11 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97мс
Полтавська
23.88
мс
671
+0.93

12 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00мс
Запорізька
23.92
мс
668
+0.97

13 ІВАКІН Олександр
99мс
Харківська
23.97
мс
663
+1.02

13 ЄГОШИН Юрій
85мсмк
Одеська
23.97
мс
663
+1.02

15 ХНИКІН Віктор
01мс
Вінницька
24.02
кмс
659
+1.07

16 ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита
99мс
Дніпропетровська
24.12
кмс
651
+1.17

17 ЛАКТІН Владислав
01мс
Запорізька
24.16
кмс
648
+1.21

18 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98кмс
Донецька
24.19
кмс
645
+1.24

19 РЕБОРУК Антон
00мс
Дніпропетровська
24.35
кмс
633
+1.40

20 МІЩУК Дмитро
00кмс
Волинська
24.36
кмс
632
+1.41

20 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97мс
Дніпропетровська
24.36
кмс
632
+1.41

22 ІВАНОВ Владислав
98мс
Дніпропетровська
24.38
кмс
630
+1.43

23 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00мс
Одеська
24.40
кмс
629
+1.45

24 МАХНО Владислав
98кмс
Харківська
24.41
кмс
628
+1.46

25 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід
96мс
Донецька
24.43
кмс
627
+1.48

25 ШАРАН Павло
00мс
Київ
24.43
кмс
627
+1.48

27 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01мс
Харківська
24.44
кмс
626
+1.49

28 ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01мс
Полтавська
24.55
кмс
617
+1.60

29 ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр
96мс
Миколаївська
24.56
кмс
617
+1.61

30 ШАПОРЕНКО Антон
95мс
Дніпропетровська
24.57
кмс
616
+1.62

30 БОНДАР Артем
02мс
Рівненська
24.57
кмс
616
+1.62

30 ДИМО Валерій
85змс
Київська
24.57
кмс
616
+1.62

33 ДАРВАІШ Тимур
00кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.60
кмс
614
+1.65

34 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97кмс
Миколаївська
24.63
кмс
611
+1.68

34 КОРКУНОВ Антон
99мс
Київ
24.63
кмс
611
+1.68

36 КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон
01кмс
Волинська
24.64
кмс
611
+1.69

37 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01кмс
Харківська
24.69
кмс
607
+1.74

38 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98мс
Київ
24.71
кмс
605
+1.76

39 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02кмс
Київ
24.72
кмс
605
+1.77

40 СТАХІР Олексій
02кмс
Волинська
24.78
кмс
600
+1.83

41 ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій
01мс
Одеська
24.80
кмс
599
+1.85

42 ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01I
Чернігівська
24.82
кмс
597
+1.87

43 ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас
00мс
Дніпропетровська
24.83
кмс
597
+1.88

44 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.87
кмс
594
+1.92

45 СТЕБКО Юрій
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.92
кмс
590
+1.97

46 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99кмс
Донецька
24.95
кмс
588
+2.00

47 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00кмс
Київ
24.96
кмс
587
+2.01

48 САПУН Тихон
99кмс
Запорізька
25.02
I
583
+2.07

49 СИДОРЕНКО Артем
01кмс
Харківська
25.03
I
583
+2.08

50 РАКОВ Дмитро
00мс
Львівська
25.07
I
580
+2.12

51 ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03кмс
Волинська
25.08
I
579
+2.13

51 БУТЕНКО Артур
01кмс
Запорізька
25.08
I
579
+2.13

53 МАЗУР Максим
00кмс
Запорізька
25.17
I
573
+2.22

54 КОТЕНКО Кирило
01кмс
Київ
25.18
I
572
+2.23

55 МІСЮРА Максим
02мс
Рівненська
25.19
I
571
+2.24

56 КАБАНОВ Владислав
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
25.25
I
567
+2.30

57 ВОЛОДІН Олександр
01мс
Дніпропетровська
25.61
I
544
+2.66

58 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02II
Дніпропетровська
25.66
I
541
+2.71

59 ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Дмитро
00кмс
Запорізька
25.71
I
537
+2.76

60 ЦАП Костянтин
00кмс
Львівська
25.72
I
537
+2.77

61 ДОРДІЄНКО Олександр
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
25.86
I
528
+2.91

62 КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02кмс
Донецька
25.89
I
526
+2.94

63 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02кмс
Донецька
25.90
I
526
+2.95

64 ФОКОВ Єгор
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.01
I
519
+3.06

65 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис
05кмс
Запорізька
26.09
I
514
+3.14

66 ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02кмс
Одеська
26.11
I
513
+3.16

67 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01кмс
Київ
26.15
I
511
+3.20

68 СИЧОВ Данило
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.17
I
510
+3.22

69 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00I
Миколаївська
26.19
I
508
+3.24

70 АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03кмс
Запорізька
26.24
I
506
+3.29

71 ЖИРОВ Микита
03кмс
Донецька
26.36
I
499
+3.41

72 ЄНСЕН Даніель
01I
Київ
26.57
I
487
+3.62

73 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02кмс
Донецька
26.63
I
484
+3.68

74 ІГНАТОВ Ілля
02кмс
Одеська
26.64
I
483
+3.69

75 ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02кмс
Одеська
26.68
I
481
+3.73

76 РОМАНКО Олег
01I
Львівська
26.69
I
480
+3.74

77 ПЛОХИЙ Назар
01I
Дніпропетровська
26.91
I
469
+3.96

78 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04I
Київська
26.97
I
466
+4.02

79 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99кмс
Донецька
26.98
I
465
+4.03

80 РЯБІНІН Андрій
03I
Дніпропетровська
27.07
II
460
+4.12

81 ГЕЛЕТА Семен
02II
Запорізька
27.08
II
460
+4.13

82 ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим
01I
Львівська
27.10
II
459
+4.15

83 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01кмс
Одеська
27.29
II
449
+4.34

84 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03II
Чернігівська
27.36
II
446
+4.41

85 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03I
Донецька
27.37
II
445
+4.42

86 ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій
05I
Запорізька
27.66
II
432
+4.71

87 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02кмс
Донецька
27.96
II
418
+5.01

РИБІН Захар
01II
Дніпропетровська
Д/К




A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98мсмк
Запорізька
22.54
мс
798


2 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92мс
Полтавська
23.26
мс
726
+0.72

3 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98мс
Київ
23.37
мс
716
+0.83

4 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
23.43
мс
710
+0.89

5 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98мс
Запорізька
23.47
мс
707
+0.93

6 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
23.52
мс
702
+0.98

7 УСТИНОВ Євген
98мс
Київська
23.91
мс
668
+1.37

8 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
25.17
I
573
+2.63