Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 м вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:21.46Андрій Говоров11.08.2016Олімпійські ігри

Юніорський Рекорд України0:22.27Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.11Володимир Сущик04.03.2011Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:23.82Олександр Мороз22.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс24.00кмс25.00I27.00II30.00III34.50I юн39.00II юн44.00
 
попередні запливи
88 / 87 / 1 / 0
1КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
22.95
мс
756


2ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98мсмк
Запорізька
22.99
мс
752
+0.04

3БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
23.41
мс
712
+0.46

4ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92мс
Полтавська
23.46
мс
708
+0.51

5КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98мс
Запорізька
23.49
мс
705
+0.54

6ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
23.57
мс
698
+0.62

6УСТИНОВ Євген
98мс
Київська
23.57
мс
698
+0.62

8ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98мс
Київ
23.66
мс
690
+0.71

9МОРОЗ Олександр
99мс
Київ
23.74
мс
683
+0.79

10ЛІННІК Ілля
01кмс
Київ
23.75
мс
682
+0.80

11ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97мс
Полтавська
23.88
мс
671
+0.93

12ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00мс
Запорізька
23.92
мс
668
+0.97

13ІВАКІН Олександр
99мс
Харківська
23.97
мс
663
+1.02

13ЄГОШИН Юрій
85мсмк
Одеська
23.97
мс
663
+1.02

15ХНИКІН Віктор
01мс
Вінницька
24.02
кмс
659
+1.07

16ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита
99мс
Дніпропетровська
24.12
кмс
651
+1.17

17ЛАКТІН Владислав
01мс
Запорізька
24.16
кмс
648
+1.21

18НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98кмс
Донецька
24.19
кмс
645
+1.24

19РЕБОРУК Антон
00мс
Дніпропетровська
24.35
кмс
633
+1.40

20МІЩУК Дмитро
00кмс
Волинська
24.36
кмс
632
+1.41

20ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97мс
Дніпропетровська
24.36
кмс
632
+1.41

22ІВАНОВ Владислав
98мс
Дніпропетровська
24.38
кмс
630
+1.43

23ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00мс
Одеська
24.40
кмс
629
+1.45

24МАХНО Владислав
98кмс
Харківська
24.41
кмс
628
+1.46

25ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід
96мс
Донецька
24.43
кмс
627
+1.48

25ШАРАН Павло
00мс
Київ
24.43
кмс
627
+1.48

27БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01мс
Харківська
24.44
кмс
626
+1.49

28ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01мс
Полтавська
24.55
кмс
617
+1.60

29ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр
96мс
Миколаївська
24.56
кмс
617
+1.61

30ШАПОРЕНКО Антон
95мс
Дніпропетровська
24.57
кмс
616
+1.62

30БОНДАР Артем
02мс
Рівненська
24.57
кмс
616
+1.62

30ДИМО Валерій
85змс
Київська
24.57
кмс
616
+1.62

33ДАРВАІШ Тимур
00кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.60
кмс
614
+1.65

34АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97кмс
Миколаївська
24.63
кмс
611
+1.68

34КОРКУНОВ Антон
99мс
Київ
24.63
кмс
611
+1.68

36КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон
01кмс
Волинська
24.64
кмс
611
+1.69

37БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01кмс
Харківська
24.69
кмс
607
+1.74

38ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98мс
Київ
24.71
кмс
605
+1.76

39СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02кмс
Київ
24.72
кмс
605
+1.77

40СТАХІР Олексій
02кмс
Волинська
24.78
кмс
600
+1.83

41ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій
01мс
Одеська
24.80
кмс
599
+1.85

42ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01I
Чернігівська
24.82
кмс
597
+1.87

43ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас
00мс
Дніпропетровська
24.83
кмс
597
+1.88

44МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.87
кмс
594
+1.92

45СТЕБКО Юрій
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
24.92
кмс
590
+1.97

46ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99кмс
Донецька
24.95
кмс
588
+2.00

47ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00кмс
Київ
24.96
кмс
587
+2.01

48САПУН Тихон
99кмс
Запорізька
25.02
I
583
+2.07

49СИДОРЕНКО Артем
01кмс
Харківська
25.03
I
583
+2.08

50РАКОВ Дмитро
00мс
Львівська
25.07
I
580
+2.12

51ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03кмс
Волинська
25.08
I
579
+2.13

51БУТЕНКО Артур
01кмс
Запорізька
25.08
I
579
+2.13

53МАЗУР Максим
00кмс
Запорізька
25.17
I
573
+2.22

54КОТЕНКО Кирило
01кмс
Київ
25.18
I
572
+2.23

55МІСЮРА Максим
02мс
Рівненська
25.19
I
571
+2.24

56КАБАНОВ Владислав
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
25.25
I
567
+2.30

57ВОЛОДІН Олександр
01мс
Дніпропетровська
25.61
I
544
+2.66

58ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02II
Дніпропетровська
25.66
I
541
+2.71

59ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Дмитро
00кмс
Дніпропетровська
25.71
I
537
+2.76

60ЦАП Костянтин
00кмс
Львівська
25.72
I
537
+2.77

61ДОРДІЄНКО Олександр
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
25.86
I
528
+2.91

62КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02кмс
Донецька
25.89
I
526
+2.94

63САРАКУЦА Владислав
02кмс
Донецька
25.90
I
526
+2.95

64ФОКОВ Єгор
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.01
I
519
+3.06

65ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис
05кмс
Запорізька
26.09
I
514
+3.14

66ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02кмс
Одеська
26.11
I
513
+3.16

67МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01кмс
Київ
26.15
I
511
+3.20

68СИЧОВ Данило
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.17
I
510
+3.22

69ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00I
Миколаївська
26.19
I
508
+3.24

70АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03кмс
Запорізька
26.24
I
506
+3.29

71ЖИРОВ Микита
03кмс
Донецька
26.36
I
499
+3.41

72ЄНСЕН Даніель
01I
Київ
26.57
I
487
+3.62

73ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02кмс
Донецька
26.63
I
484
+3.68

74ІГНАТОВ Ілля
02кмс
Одеська
26.64
I
483
+3.69

75ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02кмс
Одеська
26.68
I
481
+3.73

76РОМАНКО Олег
01I
Львівська
26.69
I
480
+3.74

77ПЛОХИЙ Назар
01I
Дніпропетровська
26.91
I
469
+3.96

78БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04I
Київська
26.97
I
466
+4.02

79КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99кмс
Донецька
26.98
I
465
+4.03

80РЯБІНІН Андрій
03I
Дніпропетровська
27.07
II
460
+4.12

81ГЕЛЕТА Семен
02II
Запорізька
27.08
II
460
+4.13

82ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим
01I
Львівська
27.10
II
459
+4.15

83СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01кмс
Одеська
27.29
II
449
+4.34

84НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03II
Чернігівська
27.36
II
446
+4.41

85КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03I
Донецька
27.37
II
445
+4.42

86ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій
05I
Запорізька
27.66
II
432
+4.71

87ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02кмс
Донецька
27.96
II
418
+5.01

РИБІН Захар
01II
Дніпропетровська
Д/К