Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 брас - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:27.18Олег Лісогор01.08.2002Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:28.21Владислав Дмитрук08.07.2016Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Юнацький Рекорд України0:28.61Ярослав Парахін26.03.2009Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:28.89Ростислав Крижанівський18.06.2018Чемпіонат України (юн)
Розрядикмс32.00I34.50II38.50III43.50I юн49.00II юн55.50
 
попередні запливи
41 / 40 / 0 / 1
1 ПОМАЗАН Микита
99мс
Київська
28.27
кмс
773


2 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван
98мс
Дніпропетровська
28.49
кмс
755
+0.22

3 АНДРІЄНКО Олександр
99мс
Дніпропетровська
28.61
кмс
746
+0.34

4 ДМИТРУК Владислав
98мс
Дніпропетровська
28.63
кмс
744
+0.36

5 КОПТЄЛОВ Микита
99мс
Запорізька
29.13
кмс
706
+0.86

6 ДИМО Валерій
85змс
Київська
29.23
кмс
699
+0.96

7 ФЕДИНА Олексій
87змс
Київська
29.43
кмс
685
+1.16

8 ПРОСКУРА Ігор
97мс
Київська
29.48
кмс
682
+1.21

9 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98мсмк
Запорізька
29.64
кмс
671
+1.37

9 ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим
03мс
Запорізька
29.64
кмс
671
+1.37

11 ЄРШОВ Даніїл
99кмс
Харківська
29.79
кмс
660
+1.52

12 ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта
00мс
Київська
30.20
кмс
634
+1.93

13 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
30.21
кмс
633
+1.94

14 ТКАЧУК Максим
03мс
Волинська
30.25
кмс
631
+1.98

15 ОЛЕШКО Олексiй
02кмс
Миколаївська
30.48
кмс
617
+2.21

15 КАРИЙ Данило
01мс
Дніпропетровська
30.48
кмс
617
+2.21

17 СТЕБКО Юрій
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
30.55
кмс
612
+2.28

18 ГОЛОДНЮК Дмитро
00мс
Запорізька
30.74
кмс
601
+2.47

19 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00мс
Запорізька
30.76
кмс
600
+2.49

20 ГОЛОВЧАК Максим
95мс
Дніпропетровська
30.78
кмс
599
+2.51

21 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Олександр
01кмс
Львівська
30.91
кмс
591
+2.64

22 МЕЛЬНИК Олександр
00кмс
Івано-Франківська
31.03
кмс
584
+2.76

23 РАКОВ Дмитро
00мс
Львівська
31.11
кмс
580
+2.84

24 НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис
02кмс
Київ
31.13
кмс
579
+2.86

25 ІВАКІН Олександр
99мс
Харківська
31.48
кмс
560
+3.21

26 МАКАРЕВИЧ Денис
01кмс
Харківська
31.49
кмс
559
+3.22

27 ЛЕНЬКО Артур
97мс
Івано-Франківська
31.54
кмс
556
+3.27

28 ПЕТРОВ Денис
01мс
Київ
31.60
кмс
553
+3.33

28 БІРЮКОВ Антон
00мс
Донецька
31.60
кмс
553
+3.33

30 БІЛЯК Валентин
02кмс
Львівська
31.61
кмс
553
+3.34

31 ЛЕБІДЬ Олександр
01кмс
Львівська
31.69
кмс
549
+3.42

32 ГОЛУБ Михайло
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
31.92
кмс
537
+3.65

33 ГАРАГАТИЙ Владислав
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
32.11
I
527
+3.84

34 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
32.12
I
527
+3.85

35 КОРОЛЬОВ Роман
02кмс
Львівська
32.13
I
526
+3.86

36 ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур
04кмс
Запорізька
32.43
I
512
+4.16

37 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03кмс
Одеська
32.48
I
509
+4.21

38 КІСЕЛЬОВ Денис
01кмс
Одеська
32.61
I
503
+4.34

39 ПАСЕМКО Владислав
01I
Львівська
33.83
I
451
+5.56

40 ПУЛІСКА Владислав
00кмс
Чернівецька
33.93
I
447
+5.66

ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96мс
Одеська
Н/С




A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1 ПОМАЗАН Микита
99мс
Київська
28.57
кмс
749


2 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван
98мс
Дніпропетровська
28.87
кмс
726
+0.30

3 ДИМО Валерій
85змс
Київська
29.03
кмс
714
+0.46

4 АНДРІЄНКО Олександр
99мс
Дніпропетровська
29.16
кмс
704
+0.59

5 ДМИТРУК Владислав
98мс
Дніпропетровська
29.27
кмс
696
+0.70

6 ФЕДИНА Олексій
87змс
Київська
29.39
кмс
688
+0.82

7 ПРОСКУРА Ігор
97мс
Київська
29.67
кмс
669
+1.10

8 КОПТЄЛОВ Микита
99мс
Запорізька
29.76
кмс
662
+1.19