Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 на спині - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:25.17Богдан Касьян02.07.2017Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:25.71Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:25.71Андрій Хлопцов26.06.2015І Європейські Ігри

Вище досягнення України0:25.97Андрій Хлопцов06.12.2013Міжнародні змагання
Розрядикмс29.50I31.50II35.00III39.00I юн44.00II юн50.00
 
попередні запливи
36 / 35 / 1 / 0
1 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
26.07
кмс
784


2 ХНИКІН Віктор
01мс
Вінницька
26.69
кмс
730
+0.62

3 ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній
95мс
Дніпропетровська
27.05
кмс
701
+0.98

4 КУСЬ Олег
02мс
Київ
27.19
кмс
691
+1.12

5 КОСЯН Юрій
02мс
Одеська
27.33
кмс
680
+1.26

6 ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96мс
Одеська
27.38
кмс
676
+1.31

7 СЕМЕНОВ Михайло
01кмс
Київська
27.52
кмс
666
+1.45

8 ШАПОРЕНКО Антон
95мс
Дніпропетровська
27.68
кмс
655
+1.61

9 ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан
00кмс
Київська
27.90
кмс
639
+1.83

10 ТУРЧЕНКО Артур
00мс
Київська
28.18
кмс
620
+2.11

11 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим
01мс
Дніпропетровська
28.26
кмс
615
+2.19

12 КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ Кирило
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
28.43
кмс
604
+2.36

13 КОШИЛЬ Богдан
00мс
Рівненська
28.49
кмс
600
+2.42

14 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
28.65
кмс
590
+2.58

15 ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01I
Чернігівська
28.99
кмс
570
+2.92

16 ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01мс
Полтавська
29.05
кмс
566
+2.98

17 КОРЕНЬКОВ Єгор
00мс
Полтавська
29.21
кмс
557
+3.14

18 КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон
01кмс
Волинська
29.41
кмс
546
+3.34

18 РАКОВ Дмитро
00мс
Львівська
29.41
кмс
546
+3.34

20 ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03кмс
Волинська
29.46
кмс
543
+3.39

21 КИСЛИЙ Денис
01кмс
Полтавська
29.55
I
538
+3.48

22 ЛЕНЬКО Артур
97мс
Івано-Франківська
29.70
I
530
+3.63

23 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис
05кмс
Запорізька
29.91
I
519
+3.84

24 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02кмс
Донецька
30.02
I
513
+3.95

25 КЛИМЕНКО Євген
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
30.03
I
513
+3.96

26 КАРАМШУК Владислав
01I
Запорізька
30.27
I
500
+4.20

27 РАДУТНИЙ Богдан
01мс
Запорізька
30.42
I
493
+4.35

27 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02кмс
Донецька
30.42
I
493
+4.35

29 МІСЮРА Максим
02мс
Рівненська
30.55
I
487
+4.48

30 ЗАГРОДСЬКИЙ Павло
03кмс
Запорізька
30.62
I
483
+4.55

31 ЦАП Костянтин
00кмс
Львівська
30.73
I
478
+4.66

32 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98мс
Київ
30.78
I
476
+4.71

33 АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03кмс
Запорізька
31.80
II
432
+5.73

33 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03I
Донецька
31.80
II
432
+5.73

35 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04I
Київська
31.94
II
426
+5.87

ВЛАСЕНКО Денис
02кмс
Київ
Д/К