Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

200 м на спині - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:58.74Олександр Ісаков27.11.2009Кубок України

Юніорський Рекорд України2:01.41Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:03.07Олександр Васильєв08.07.2011Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Вище досягнення України2:07.26Андрій Хлопцов03.12.2013Першість України
Розрядимс2:10.00кмс2:17.00I2:27.00II2:44.00III3:05.00I юн3:28.00
 
попередні запливи
20 / 20 / 0 / 0
1СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим
01мс
Дніпропетровська
2:08.85
мс
655




50:
100: 1:03.58 (1:03.58)
150:
200: 2:08.85 (1:05.27)
2ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл
02мс
Київська
2:08.95
мс
653
+0.10



50:
100: 1:04.24 (1:04.24)
150:
200: 2:08.95 (1:04.71)
3МАРТИНЮК Денис
98мс
Рівненська
2:09.41
мс
646
+0.56



50:
100: 1:02.20 (1:02.20)
150:
200: 2:09.41 (1:07.21)
4ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній
95мс
Дніпропетровська
2:09.76
мс
641
+0.91

5ДОРОГОВ Микита
99мс
Одеська
2:11.29
кмс
619
+2.44



50:
100: 1:04.51 (1:04.51)
150:
200: 2:11.29 (1:06.78)
6КЛИМЕНКО Євген
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:12.74
кмс
599
+3.89



50:
100: 1:04.72 (1:04.72)
150:
200: 2:12.74 (1:08.02)
7ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан
00кмс
Київська
2:12.91
кмс
597
+4.06

8РАДУТНИЙ Богдан
01мс
Запорізька
2:13.58
кмс
588
+4.73



50:
100: 1:06.12 (1:06.12)
150:
200: 2:13.58 (1:07.46)
9МІСЮРА Максим
02мс
Рівненська
2:13.72
кмс
586
+4.87



50:
100: 1:05.30 (1:05.30)
150:
200: 2:13.72 (1:08.42)
10ХРИПУНОВ Євген
02мс
Київ
2:14.00
кмс
582
+5.15

11КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ Кирило
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:14.04
кмс
582
+5.19



50:
100: 1:06.44 (1:06.44)
150:
200: 2:14.04 (1:07.60)
12ГОЛОВЧАК Максим
95мс
Дніпропетровська
2:14.84
кмс
571
+5.99

13ГРИЦАК Богдан
02мс
Київ
2:15.32
кмс
565
+6.47

14КОРЕНЬКОВ Єгор
00мс
Полтавська
2:15.54
кмс
563
+6.69



50:
100: 1:03.62 (1:03.62)
150:
200: 2:15.54 (1:11.92)
15КАРПЮК Павло
99мс
Запорізька
2:16.17
кмс
555
+7.32

16КИСЛИЙ Денис
01кмс
Полтавська
2:17.11
I
543
+8.26

17ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02кмс
Донецька
2:23.73
I
472
+14.88



50:
100: 1:09.75 (1:09.75)
150:
200: 2:23.73 (1:13.98)
18КОШИЛЬ Богдан
00мс
Рівненська
2:23.84
I
471
+14.99



50:
100: 1:08.57 (1:08.57)
150:
200: 2:23.84 (1:15.27)
19БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04I
Київська
2:27.67
II
435
+18.82



50:
100: 1:10.93 (1:10.93)
150:
200: 2:27.67 (1:16.74)
19КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03I
Донецька
2:27.67
II
435
+18.82



50:
100: 1:10.82 (1:10.82)
150:
200: 2:27.67 (1:16.85)