Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

100 вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:48.26Сергій Шевцов27.07.2017Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:49.47Сергій Шевцов18.03.2016Чемпіонат України

Юнацький Рекорд України0:50.17Сергій Шевцов09.05.2015Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України0:52.29Олександр Мороз20.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс53.50кмс56.50I1:01.00II1:08.00III1:17.00I юн1:26.50II юн1:36.50
 
попередні запливи
89 / 89 / 0 / 0
1 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98мсмк
Запорізька
50.76
мс
789


2 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00мс
Одеська
50.89
мс
783
+0.13

3 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
51.24
мс
767
+0.48

4 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97мс
Полтавська
51.71
мс
746
+0.95

5 МОРОЗ Олександр
99мс
Київ
52.02
мс
733
+1.26

6 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98мс
Київ
52.05
мс
732
+1.29

7 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
52.06
мс
731
+1.30

8 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97мс
Дніпропетровська
52.44
мс
715
+1.68

9 ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан
02мс
Дніпропетровська
52.51
мс
712
+1.75

10 ЄГОШИН Юрій
85мсмк
Одеська
52.73
мс
704
+1.97

11 ХНИКІН Віктор
01мс
Вінницька
52.81
мс
700
+2.05

12 УСТИНОВ Євген
98мс
Київська
53.02
мс
692
+2.26

13 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98кмс
Донецька
53.08
мс
690
+2.32

14 ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас
00мс
Дніпропетровська
53.12
мс
688
+2.36

15 ІВАНОВ Владислав
98мс
Дніпропетровська
53.16
мс
687
+2.40

16 ФИЛИМОНЕНКО Євгеній
01мс
Запорізька
53.25
мс
683
+2.49

17 ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96мс
Одеська
53.27
мс
682
+2.51

17 КОРКУНОВ Антон
99мс
Київ
53.27
мс
682
+2.51

19 ДАРВАІШ Тимур
00кмс
Дніпропетровська
53.28
мс
682
+2.52

20 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01мс
Харківська
53.50
мс
674
+2.74

21 ЛІННІК Ілля
01кмс
Київ
53.60
кмс
670
+2.84

22 БОНДАР Артем
02мс
Рівненська
53.72
кмс
665
+2.96

23 СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
53.80
кмс
662
+3.04

23 РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй
01мс
Рівненська
53.80
кмс
662
+3.04

25 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98мс
Київ
53.82
кмс
662
+3.06

26 СТАХІР Олексій
02кмс
Волинська
53.86
кмс
660
+3.10

27 МІЩУК Дмитро
00кмс
Волинська
53.87
кмс
660
+3.11

28 ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита
99мс
Дніпропетровська
53.90
кмс
659
+3.14

29 ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01мс
Полтавська
53.92
кмс
658
+3.16

30 КОСЯН Юрій
02мс
Одеська
54.02
кмс
654
+3.26

31 ШАРАН Павло
00мс
Київ
54.04
кмс
654
+3.28

32 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід
96мс
Донецька
54.06
кмс
653
+3.30

32 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.06
кмс
653
+3.30

32 КАБАНОВ Владислав
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.06
кмс
653
+3.30

35 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.09
кмс
652
+3.33

36 СИДОРЕНКО Артем
01кмс
Харківська
54.10
кмс
651
+3.34

37 ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій
01мс
Одеська
54.11
кмс
651
+3.35

38 СЕМЕНОВ Микита
95мс
Кіровоградська
54.12
кмс
651
+3.36

39 ІВАКІН Олександр
99мс
Харківська
54.21
кмс
647
+3.45

40 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00кмс
Київ
54.28
кмс
645
+3.52

40 КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон
01кмс
Волинська
54.28
кмс
645
+3.52

42 ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03кмс
Волинська
54.29
кмс
645
+3.53

43 ВЛАСЕНКО Денис
02кмс
Київ
54.30
кмс
644
+3.54

44 КЗИБЕР Бакр
98кмс
Харківська
54.32
кмс
644
+3.56

45 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00мс
Запорізька
54.38
кмс
641
+3.62

46 БУТЕНКО Артур
01кмс
Запорізька
54.42
кмс
640
+3.66

47 МАХНО Владислав
98кмс
Харківська
54.59
кмс
634
+3.83

48 КІЛІМБЕТ Нікіта
00кмс
Запорізька
54.60
кмс
634
+3.84

49 СТЕБКО Юрій
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
55.03
кмс
619
+4.27

50 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис
99кмс
Дніпропетровська
55.08
кмс
617
+4.32

51 КОТЕНКО Кирило
01кмс
Київ
55.35
кмс
608
+4.59

52 МАЗУР Максим
00кмс
Запорізька
55.46
кмс
605
+4.70

53 СИЧОВ Данило
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
55.47
кмс
604
+4.71

53 САПУН Тихон
99кмс
Запорізька
55.47
кмс
604
+4.71

55 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02II
Дніпропетровська
55.61
кмс
600
+4.85

56 КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02кмс
Донецька
55.70
кмс
597
+4.94

57 ФОКОВ Єгор
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
55.81
кмс
593
+5.05

58 НОСКО Андрій
02кмс
Донецька
55.83
кмс
593
+5.07

59 КУРЧЕНКО Антон
01кмс
Полтавська
55.90
кмс
590
+5.14

60 ЦАП Костянтин
00кмс
Львівська
55.94
кмс
589
+5.18

61 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97кмс
Миколаївська
56.05
кмс
586
+5.29

62 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02кмс
Київ
56.19
кмс
581
+5.43

63 ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр
96мс
Миколаївська
56.22
кмс
580
+5.46

64 РИБІН Захар
01II
Дніпропетровська
56.23
кмс
580
+5.47

65 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01кмс
Харківська
56.25
кмс
580
+5.49

66 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99кмс
Донецька
56.66
I
567
+5.90

67 СЛАВОВ Іван
01кмс
Одеська
56.77
I
564
+6.01

68 ЖИЖКО Володимир
01кмс
Рівненська
56.89
I
560
+6.13

69 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03кмс
Одеська
57.35
I
547
+6.59

70 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01кмс
Київ
57.36
I
546
+6.60

71 РЯБІНІН Андрій
03I
Дніпропетровська
57.37
I
546
+6.61

72 ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01I
Чернігівська
57.58
I
540
+6.82

73 АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03кмс
Запорізька
57.63
I
539
+6.87

74 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02кмс
Донецька
57.67
I
538
+6.91

75 ГЕЛЕТА Семен
02II
Запорізька
58.23
I
522
+7.47

76 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00I
Миколаївська
58.37
I
519
+7.61

77 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02кмс
Донецька
58.38
I
518
+7.62

78 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01кмс
Одеська
58.51
I
515
+7.75

79 РОМАНКО Олег
01I
Львівська
58.86
I
506
+8.10

80 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03II
Чернігівська
59.21
I
497
+8.45

81 ПУЛІСКА Владислав
00кмс
Чернівецька
59.64
I
486
+8.88

82 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99кмс
Донецька
1:00.20
I
473
+9.44

83 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04I
Київська
1:00.31
I
470
+9.55

84 ПЛОХИЙ Назар
01I
Дніпропетровська
1:00.52
I
465
+9.76

85 ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02кмс
Одеська
1:00.73
I
460
+9.97

86 ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій
05I
Запорізька
1:01.49
II
443
+10.73

87 ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим
01I
Львівська
1:01.97
II
433
+11.21

88 АНДРІЄНКО Олександр
99мс
Дніпропетровська
1:08.31
III
323
+17.55

89 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98мс
Запорізька
1:16.79
III
227
+26.03


A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98мсмк
Запорізька
50.13
мс
819


2 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
50.88
мс
783
+0.75

3 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00мс
Одеська
51.07
мс
774
+0.94

4 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97мс
Полтавська
51.42
мс
759
+1.29

5 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98мс
Київ
51.58
мс
752
+1.45

6 МОРОЗ Олександр
99мс
Київ
51.79
мс
743
+1.66

7 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
52.01
мс
733
+1.88

8 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97мс
Дніпропетровська
52.40
мс
717
+2.27