Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 батерфляй - жінки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:26.52Надія Коба01.03.2012Чемпіонат України

Юніорський Рекорд України0:26.52Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:26.52Надія Коба01.03.2012Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:27.84Євгенія Жукова14.04.2018Чемпіонат України
Розрядикмс30.30I32.50II36.50III42.00I юн47.50II юн53.50
 
попередні запливи
33 / 31 / 0 / 2
1 НАДЖАФОВА Дарья
90мсмк
Харківська
27.31
кмс
715


2 КОБА Надія
95мсмк
Дніпропетровська
27.97
кмс
666
+0.66

3 СТАДНИК Юлія
00мс
Київ
28.44
кмс
633
+1.13

4 ВЕРБИЦЬКА Поліна
01кмс
Київ
28.46
кмс
632
+1.15

5 ГАРТМАН Маргарита
03мс
Дніпропетровська
28.77
кмс
612
+1.46

6 ПАЩЕНКО Вікторія
00мс
Дніпропетровська
28.84
кмс
607
+1.53

7 СМАЛЬ Юлія
98мс
Волинська
28.94
кмс
601
+1.63

8 КОСТРОМІНА Вікторія
04мс
Дніпропетровська
29.09
кмс
592
+1.78

9 ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна
03мс
Харківська
29.10
кмс
591
+1.79

10 МАНОЙЛО Аліса
02мс
Харківська
29.12
кмс
590
+1.81

11 ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія
05кмс
Полтавська
29.50
кмс
567
+2.19

12 СЬОМІНА Каріна
04мс
Дніпропетровська
29.52
кмс
566
+2.21

13 СОРОКІНА Владислава
04кмс
Дніпропетровська
29.65
кмс
559
+2.34

14 ЧУБИР Ангеліна
05кмс
Запорізька
29.78
кмс
552
+2.47

15 ГРИГОРЕНКО Євгенія
01мс
Донецька
29.98
кмс
541
+2.67

16 ГОЛОВАЧОВА Анна
00мс
Київська
30.20
кмс
529
+2.89

17 НАГОРНЮК Христина
03кмс
Рівненська
30.23
кмс
527
+2.92

18 КОСТЕНКО Марія
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
30.26
кмс
526
+2.95

19 ДМИТРІЄВА Анастасія
03кмс
Волинська
30.41
I
518
+3.10

20 ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
30.49
I
514
+3.18

21 ТКАЧЕНКО Дарія
98мс
Одеська
30.78
I
499
+3.47

22 ОНАНКО Марія
03кмс
Київ
30.79
I
499
+3.48

23 ХАРЧЕНКО Лурдес
02I
Запорізька
31.01
I
488
+3.70

24 САЄНКО Ганна
04кмс
Одеська
31.18
I
480
+3.87

25 МУХІНА Варвара
02кмс
Донецька
31.50
I
466
+4.19

26 БІЛИЧЕНКО Євгенія
05кмс
Київ
31.86
I
450
+4.55

27 СПИРИДОНОВА Дарья
03I
Донецька
31.93
I
447
+4.62

28 ТАТАРЧУК Тетяна
03кмс
Миколаївська
32.29
I
433
+4.98

29 БЕСПАЛЬКО Дарина
04кмс
Одеська
32.67
II
418
+5.36

30 РАЗСУКОВСЬКА Христина
04кмс
Миколаївська
34.27
II
362
+6.96

31 ЛОБАНОВСЬКА Ніка
05II
Харківська
35.79
II
318
+8.48

ТЕЛЮК Катерина
03III
Дніпропетровська
Н/С



СТОЛЯРЕНКО Анастасія Вікторія
04II
Дніпропетровська
Н/С




A-фінал
7 / 7 / 0 / 0
1 НАДЖАФОВА Дарья
90мсмк
Харківська
26.60
кмс
774


2 СТАДНИК Юлія
00мс
Київ
27.75
кмс
682
+1.15

3 ВЕРБИЦЬКА Поліна
01кмс
Київ
28.01
кмс
663
+1.41

4 КОБА Надія
95мсмк
Дніпропетровська
28.13
кмс
655
+1.53

5 ГАРТМАН Маргарита
03мс
Дніпропетровська
28.33
кмс
641
+1.73

6 СМАЛЬ Юлія
98мс
Волинська
28.48
кмс
631
+1.88

7 ПАЩЕНКО Вікторія
00мс
Дніпропетровська
28.56
кмс
625
+1.96


50 батерфляй - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:22.27Андрій Говоров01.07.2018Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:23.46Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.64Андрій Хлопцов28.08.2015Чемпіонат світу (юніори)

Вище досягнення України0:25.14Андрій Хлопцов07.12.2013Міжнародні змагання
Розрядикмс27.50I29.50II33.00III37.00I юн42.00II юн48.00
 
попередні запливи
61 / 59 / 1 / 1
1 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
24.19
кмс
797


2 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92мс
Полтавська
24.24
кмс
792
+0.05

3 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній
93мсмк
Київ
24.32
кмс
784
+0.13

4 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
24.37
кмс
779
+0.18

5 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
24.73
кмс
746
+0.54

6 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
00мс
Запорізька
24.86
кмс
734
+0.67

7 ЛАКТІН Владислав
01мс
Запорізька
25.06
кмс
717
+0.87

8 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98мс
Запорізька
25.16
кмс
708
+0.97

9 УСТИНОВ Євген
98мс
Київська
25.30
кмс
696
+1.11

10 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98кмс
Донецька
25.56
кмс
675
+1.37

11 ШАРАН Павло
00мс
Київ
25.69
кмс
665
+1.50

12 РАКОВ Дмитро
00мс
Львівська
25.77
кмс
659
+1.58

13 КАРПЮК Павло
99мс
Запорізька
25.84
кмс
654
+1.65

14 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00кмс
Київ
25.86
кмс
652
+1.67

15 КОСТРОМІН Денис
99мс
Дніпропетровська
25.92
кмс
648
+1.73

16 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило
01мс
Київ
26.02
кмс
640
+1.83

17 ВОЛОДІН Олександр
01мс
Дніпропетровська
26.24
кмс
624
+2.05

18 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.26
кмс
623
+2.07

18 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02кмс
Київ
26.26
кмс
623
+2.07

20 КУСЬ Олег
02мс
Київ
26.35
кмс
616
+2.16

21 ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02кмс
Одеська
26.40
кмс
613
+2.21

22 НАУМОВ Андрій
00кмс
Волинська
26.42
кмс
611
+2.23

23 СКАЛЬОВИЙ Віталій
00кмс
Запорізька
26.51
кмс
605
+2.32

23 САГАЙДАК Степан
01кмс
Київська
26.51
кмс
605
+2.32

25 НАСТЕЧКО Владислав
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.52
кмс
605
+2.33

26 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03кмс
Одеська
26.69
кмс
593
+2.50

26 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99кмс
Донецька
26.69
кмс
593
+2.50

26 ШТАНЬКО Володимир
02кмс
Полтавська
26.69
кмс
593
+2.50

29 ЩІНОВ Ігор
01кмс
Запорізька
26.71
кмс
592
+2.52

30 КОСИЛО Назарій
97мс
Івано-Франківська
26.84
кмс
583
+2.65

31 ОЛЕШКО Олексiй
02кмс
Миколаївська
27.00
кмс
573
+2.81

32 ГУДИМА Артем
01кмс
Полтавська
27.25
кмс
557
+3.06

33 ТУРЧЕНКО Артур
00мс
Київська
27.28
кмс
555
+3.09

34 ЦАП Костянтин
00кмс
Львівська
27.31
кмс
554
+3.12

35 ДЕМЧЕНКО Данило
01I
Донецька
27.37
кмс
550
+3.18

36 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01мс
Харківська
27.40
кмс
548
+3.21

37 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
27.43
кмс
546
+3.24

37 ЄНСЕН Даніель
01I
Київ
27.43
кмс
546
+3.24

39 РОМАНКО Олег
01I
Львівська
27.47
кмс
544
+3.28

40 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98мс
Київ
27.51
I
542
+3.32

41 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис
05кмс
Запорізька
27.55
I
539
+3.36

42 КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій
03кмс
Одеська
27.65
I
533
+3.46

43 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01кмс
Одеська
27.82
I
524
+3.63

44 МІСЮРА Максим
02мс
Рівненська
27.86
I
521
+3.67

45 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис
99кмс
Дніпропетровська
27.88
I
520
+3.69

46 БІЛЯК Валентин
02кмс
Львівська
27.92
I
518
+3.73

47 ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур
04кмс
Запорізька
28.07
I
510
+3.88

48 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97кмс
Миколаївська
28.13
I
506
+3.94

49 ЖИРОВ Микита
03кмс
Донецька
28.15
I
505
+3.96

50 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03II
Чернігівська
28.16
I
505
+3.97

51 ХОМЕНКО Микита
03I
Київ
28.24
I
501
+4.05

52 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02кмс
Донецька
28.34
I
495
+4.15

53 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01кмс
Харківська
28.62
I
481
+4.43

54 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99кмс
Донецька
28.85
I
469
+4.66

55 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02кмс
Донецька
28.91
I
467
+4.72

56 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02II
Дніпропетровська
29.13
I
456
+4.94

57 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02кмс
Донецька
29.26
I
450
+5.07

58 ПАСЕМКО Владислав
01I
Львівська
29.32
I
447
+5.13

59 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03I
Донецька
30.31
II
405
+6.12

ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00I
Миколаївська
Д/К



РЯБІНІН Андрій
03I
Дніпропетровська
Н/С




A-фінал
7 / 6 / 1 / 0
1 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
24.13
кмс
803


2 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92мс
Полтавська
24.26
кмс
790
+0.13

3 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній
93мсмк
Київ
24.45
кмс
772
+0.32

4 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
24.82
кмс
738
+0.69

5 ЛАКТІН Владислав
01мс
Запорізька
24.87
кмс
733
+0.74

6 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
00мс
Запорізька
24.94
кмс
727
+0.81

БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
Д/К




200 брас - жінки
Рекорди
Рекорд України2:23.01Вікторія Солнцева02.08.2013Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України2:23.01Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:23.01Вікторія Солнцева02.08.2013Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України2:26.93Вікторія Солнцева07.04.2013 м/з Мультінейшин
Розрядимс2:41.00кмс2:50.00I3:02.00II3:23.00III3:49.00I юн4:17.00
 
попередні запливи
18 / 18 / 0 / 0
1 КРАСІНА Анастасія
01мс
Донецька
2:37.50
мс
689


2 КРИЖКО Лілія
01кмс
Запорізька
2:41.74
кмс
636
+4.24

3 ІСАЄВА Каміла
05мс
Дніпропетровська
2:43.29
кмс
618
+5.79

4 БІЖЕВЕЦЬ Олександра
97мс
Дніпропетровська
2:43.79
кмс
612
+6.29

5 АХМЕДОВА Дана
02мс
Волинська
2:44.08
кмс
609
+6.58

6 ІВАНОВА Анастасія
01кмс
Полтавська
2:44.16
кмс
608
+6.66

7 ХОМІНА Анастасія
02мс
Одеська
2:44.70
кмс
602
+7.20

8 ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА Надія
02кмс
Полтавська
2:46.15
кмс
586
+8.65

9 СМАЛЬ Юлія
98мс
Волинська
2:48.09
кмс
566
+10.59

10 МАЗУРЕНКО Анастасія
00мс
Київська
2:49.51
кмс
552
+12.01

11 ЩЕРБИНСЬКА Анастасія
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:49.70
кмс
550
+12.20

12 БІЛИЧЕНКО Євгенія
05кмс
Київ
2:51.92
I
529
+14.42

13 ТАРАСЕНКО Дарья
97кмс
Львівська
2:52.36
I
525
+14.86

14 АНДРЕЄВА Катерина
03кмс
Донецька
2:54.30
I
508
+16.80

15 СТЕЛЬМАХ Ніколь
04кмс
Рівненська
2:58.86
I
470
+21.36

16 СМОЛІНА Даря
06I
Чернівецька
3:00.79
I
455
+23.29

17 ГАЛАГУЗ Юлія
02I
Рівненська
3:03.60
II
434
+26.10

18 ЛОПУШАНСЬКА Юлія
03I
Запорізька
3:07.62
II
407
+30.12


A-фінал
7 / 7 / 0 / 0
1 КРАСІНА Анастасія
01мс
Донецька
2:36.87
мс
697


2 ХОМІНА Анастасія
02мс
Одеська
2:40.51
мс
650
+3.64

3 КРИЖКО Лілія
01кмс
Запорізька
2:40.97
мс
645
+4.10

4 АХМЕДОВА Дана
02мс
Волинська
2:42.74
кмс
624
+5.87

5 ІВАНОВА Анастасія
01кмс
Полтавська
2:43.51
кмс
615
+6.64

6 БІЖЕВЕЦЬ Олександра
97мс
Дніпропетровська
2:44.01
кмс
610
+7.14

7 ІСАЄВА Каміла
05мс
Дніпропетровська
2:46.71
кмс
581
+9.84


200 брас - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України2:08.73Ігор Борисік08.07.2009Всесвітня Універсіада

Юніорський Рекорд України2:12.25Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:14.36Ростислав Крижанівський16.06.2018Чемпіонат України (юн)

Вище досягнення України2:14.36Ростислав Крижанівський16.06.2018Чемпіонат України (юн)
Розрядимс2:24.50кмс2:33.00I2:44.00II3:03.00III3:28.00I юн3:53.00
 
попередні запливи
25 / 25 / 0 / 0
1 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван
98мс
Дніпропетровська
2:18.65
мс
762


2 КОПТЄЛОВ Микита
99мс
Запорізька
2:19.28
мс
752
+0.63

3 ДИМО Валерій
85змс
Київська
2:20.83
мс
727
+2.18

4 БІРЮКОВ Антон
00мс
Донецька
2:23.42
мс
688
+4.77

5 ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта
00мс
Київська
2:23.66
мс
685
+5.01

6 ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим
03мс
Запорізька
2:23.73
мс
684
+5.08

7 ТКАЧУК Максим
03мс
Волинська
2:25.08
кмс
665
+6.43

8 ЧИСТЯКОВ Євген
02мс
Рівненська
2:25.30
кмс
662
+6.65

9 НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис
02кмс
Київ
2:26.11
кмс
651
+7.46

9 ТАРАНІН Данило
00кмс
Миколаївська
2:26.11
кмс
651
+7.46

11 КЗИБЕР Бакр
98кмс
Харківська
2:26.54
кмс
645
+7.89

12 МЕЛЬНИК Олександр
00кмс
Івано-Франківська
2:28.32
кмс
622
+9.67

13 ПЕТРОВ Денис
01мс
Київ
2:29.09
кмс
613
+10.44

14 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Олександр
01кмс
Львівська
2:29.95
кмс
602
+11.30

15 КАРИЙ Данило
01мс
Дніпропетровська
2:30.02
кмс
601
+11.37

16 ГАРАГАТИЙ Владислав
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:31.28
кмс
587
+12.63

17 ПРОСКУРА Ігор
97мс
Київська
2:31.29
кмс
586
+12.64

18 ЛЕНЬКО Артур
97мс
Івано-Франківська
2:33.06
I
566
+14.41

19 ГОЛУБ Михайло
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:33.61
I
560
+14.96

20 КАЧИЛО Михайло
01кмс
Донецька
2:33.63
I
560
+14.98

21 ГОЛОДНЮК Дмитро
00мс
Запорізька
2:34.83
I
547
+16.18

22 НАУМЕНКО Вадим
03мс
Одеська
2:35.50
I
540
+16.85

23 КІСЕЛЬОВ Денис
01кмс
Одеська
2:35.72
I
538
+17.07

24 ЛЕБІДЬ Олександр
01кмс
Львівська
2:38.36
I
511
+19.71

25 КОРОЛЬОВ Роман
02кмс
Львівська
2:39.70
I
499
+21.05


A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван
98мс
Дніпропетровська
2:14.61
мс
833


2 КОПТЄЛОВ Микита
99мс
Запорізька
2:16.04
мс
807
+1.43

3 ДИМО Валерій
85змс
Київська
2:16.82
мс
793
+2.21

4 ЧИСТЯКОВ Євген
02мс
Рівненська
2:22.87
мс
696
+8.26

5 ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим
03мс
Запорізька
2:22.96
мс
695
+8.35

6 ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта
00мс
Київська
2:23.50
мс
687
+8.89

7 БІРЮКОВ Антон
00мс
Донецька
2:23.52
мс
687
+8.91

8 ТКАЧУК Максим
03мс
Волинська
2:23.87
мс
682
+9.26


200 на спині - жінки
Рекорди
Рекорд України2:07.48Дарина Зевіна17.05.2016Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України2:07.82Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:07.82Дарина Зевіна29.07.2011Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України2:10.08Дарина Зевіна08.07.2009Чемпіонат Європи (юн)
Розрядимс2:23.50кмс2:32.50I2:43.00II3:01.50III3:25.00I юн4:01.50
 
попередні запливи
15 / 15 / 0 / 0
1 КОЛЕСНИКОВА Марина
00мс
Харківська
2:19.42
мс
704


2 КОРОЛЬЧУК Ольга
02мс
Рівненська
2:23.84
кмс
641
+4.42

3 СЕРБИНА Єлизавета
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:26.58
кмс
606
+7.16

4 МОРОХОВСЬКА Анастасія
02мс
Київ
2:27.38
кмс
596
+7.96

5 КОРОЛЬЧУК Анастасія
02мс
Рівненська
2:27.77
кмс
591
+8.35

6 ПРИХОДЬКО Жанна
95мс
Київська
2:28.20
кмс
586
+8.78

7 ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:31.34
кмс
550
+11.92

8 КЛІМОВА Олександра
01кмс
Київ
2:31.93
кмс
544
+12.51

9 КЛІМОВА Марія
01кмс
Київ
2:31.98
кмс
543
+12.56

10 КИРИК Ніна
04кмс
Рівненська
2:32.05
кмс
543
+12.63

11 ВАСЮКОВА Ксенія
01мс
Київ
2:33.35
I
529
+13.93

12 БЕСПАЛЬКО Дарина
04кмс
Одеська
2:34.28
I
519
+14.86

13 БРЕДІХІНА Анастасія
03кмс
Донецька
2:34.68
I
515
+15.26

14 НЕКРАСОВА Ксенія
03кмс
Донецька
2:39.04
I
474
+19.62

15 ПРОНЧАКОВА Софія
04кмс
Донецька
2:39.48
I
470
+20.06


A-фінал
7 / 7 / 0 / 0
1 КОЛЕСНИКОВА Марина
00мс
Харківська
2:16.99
мс
742


2 КОРОЛЬЧУК Ольга
02мс
Рівненська
2:22.50
мс
659
+5.51

3 МОРОХОВСЬКА Анастасія
02мс
Київ
2:25.24
кмс
623
+8.25

4 СЕРБИНА Єлизавета
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:26.30
кмс
609
+9.31

5 ПРИХОДЬКО Жанна
95мс
Київська
2:27.56
кмс
594
+10.57

6 ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:28.87
кмс
578
+11.88

7 КЛІМОВА Олександра
01кмс
Київ
2:31.62
кмс
547
+14.63


200 на спині - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:58.74Олександр Ісаков27.11.2009Кубок України

Юніорський Рекорд України2:01.41Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:03.07Олександр Васильєв08.07.2011Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Вище досягнення України2:07.26Андрій Хлопцов03.12.2013Першість України
Розрядимс2:10.00кмс2:17.00I2:27.00II2:44.00III3:05.00I юн3:28.00
 
попередні запливи
20 / 20 / 0 / 0
1 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим
01мс
Дніпропетровська
2:08.85
мс
655


2 ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл
02мс
Київська
2:08.95
мс
653
+0.10

3 МАРТИНЮК Денис
98мс
Рівненська
2:09.41
мс
646
+0.56

4 ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній
95мс
Дніпропетровська
2:09.76
мс
641
+0.91

5 ДОРОГОВ Микита
99мс
Одеська
2:11.29
кмс
619
+2.44

6 КЛИМЕНКО Євген
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:12.74
кмс
599
+3.89

7 ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан
00кмс
Київська
2:12.91
кмс
597
+4.06

8 РАДУТНИЙ Богдан
01мс
Запорізька
2:13.58
кмс
588
+4.73

9 МІСЮРА Максим
02мс
Рівненська
2:13.72
кмс
586
+4.87

10 ХРИПУНОВ Євген
02мс
Київ
2:14.00
кмс
582
+5.15

11 КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ Кирило
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:14.04
кмс
582
+5.19

12 ГОЛОВЧАК Максим
95мс
Дніпропетровська
2:14.84
кмс
571
+5.99

13 ГРИЦАК Богдан
02мс
Київ
2:15.32
кмс
565
+6.47

14 КОРЕНЬКОВ Єгор
00мс
Полтавська
2:15.54
кмс
563
+6.69

15 КАРПЮК Павло
99мс
Запорізька
2:16.17
кмс
555
+7.32

16 КИСЛИЙ Денис
01кмс
Полтавська
2:17.11
I
543
+8.26

17 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02кмс
Донецька
2:23.73
I
472
+14.88

18 КОШИЛЬ Богдан
00мс
Рівненська
2:23.84
I
471
+14.99

19 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04I
Київська
2:27.67
II
435
+18.82

19 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03I
Донецька
2:27.67
II
435
+18.82


A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1 ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл
02мс
Київська
2:06.34
мс
695


2 ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній
95мс
Дніпропетровська
2:06.50
мс
692
+0.16

3 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим
01мс
Дніпропетровська
2:07.79
мс
671
+1.45

4 ДОРОГОВ Микита
99мс
Одеська
2:09.31
мс
648
+2.97

5 РАДУТНИЙ Богдан
01мс
Запорізька
2:10.44
кмс
631
+4.10

6 МАРТИНЮК Денис
98мс
Рівненська
2:11.55
кмс
615
+5.21

7 КЛИМЕНКО Євген
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:12.98
кмс
596
+6.64

8 ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан
00кмс
Київська
2:13.42
кмс
590
+7.08


100 вільний стиль - жінки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:54.92Дар'я Степанюк30.07.2009Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:56.00Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:56.00Дар'я Степанюк25.03.2007Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України0:57.32Дарина Зевіна09.08.2009Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс1:00.00кмс1:03.50I1:08.00II1:15.00III1:25.00I юн1:37.00II юн1:49.00
 
попередні запливи
59 / 59 / 0 / 0
1 СТАДНИК Юлія
00мс
Київ
58.36
мс
695


2 ЯКУБА Орина
98мс
Київ
58.62
мс
686
+0.26

3 ВИРВИЧ Вікторія
04мс
Київська
59.09
мс
670
+0.73

4 ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна
03мс
Харківська
59.37
мс
660
+1.01

5 БОЙЧЕНКО Валерiя
02мс
Миколаївська
59.46
мс
657
+1.10

6 ШАТАЛОВА Анастасія
03мс
Одеська
59.77
мс
647
+1.41

7 ТИМОШЕНКО Євгенія
02мс
Київ
59.78
мс
647
+1.42

8 БОКАНЬ Маргарита
00мс
Київ
59.85
мс
644
+1.49

9 ТОВСТОГАН Ольга
96мс
Київ
59.92
мс
642
+1.56

10 МАРТІ Аміна
02мс
Запорізька
1:00.00
мс
640
+1.64

11 КОРОСТІЙ Таісія
03кмс
Харківська
1:00.18
кмс
634
+1.82

12 ГАРТМАН Маргарита
03мс
Дніпропетровська
1:00.35
кмс
629
+1.99

13 ФІСЕНКО Надія
00мс
Київ
1:00.40
кмс
627
+2.04

14 ПАЩЕНКО Вікторія
00мс
Дніпропетровська
1:00.59
кмс
621
+2.23

15 ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Валерія
00мс
Київ
1:00.96
кмс
610
+2.60

15 МЕЛЬНІЧУК Марія
00мс
Дніпропетровська
1:00.96
кмс
610
+2.60

17 ДЕРЮГІНА Анна
03кмс
Запорізька
1:01.15
кмс
604
+2.79

18 СОРОКІНА Владислава
04кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:01.19
кмс
603
+2.83

19 МОІСЕЄНКО Альона
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:01.24
кмс
602
+2.88

20 ГОЛОВАЧОВА Анна
00мс
Київська
1:01.38
кмс
597
+3.02

21 ЖУКОВА Марія
03мс
Київ
1:01.41
кмс
597
+3.05

22 ВЕРБИЦЬКА Поліна
01кмс
Київ
1:01.43
кмс
596
+3.07

23 ДИВАК Марія
03кмс
Київська
1:01.44
кмс
596
+3.08

24 СЬОМІНА Каріна
04мс
Дніпропетровська
1:01.90
кмс
582
+3.54

25 НАГОРНЮК Христина
03кмс
Рівненська
1:01.99
кмс
580
+3.63

26 РАДЧЕНКО Даяна
01мс
Харківська
1:02.03
кмс
579
+3.67

27 ТИЩЕНКО Євгенія
00мс
Київ
1:02.31
кмс
571
+3.95

28 ОНАНКО Марія
03кмс
Київ
1:02.65
кмс
562
+4.29

29 ЗУБЧУК Катерина
01мс
Київська
1:02.67
кмс
561
+4.31

30 БУРЯК Валерія
02кмс
Харківська
1:02.77
кмс
559
+4.41

31 ГУК Яна
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:02.81
кмс
558
+4.45

32 ЮРІЦИНА Марія
03кмс
Одеська
1:02.86
кмс
556
+4.50

33 БУЗЛАМА Анастасія
02кмс
Донецька
1:03.00
кмс
552
+4.64

34 ГОРБАЧОВА Дарія
04кмс
Київська
1:03.07
кмс
551
+4.71

35 САНІТАР Анна
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:03.09
кмс
550
+4.73

36 ВАСЬКО Катерина
99кмс
Запорізька
1:03.21
кмс
547
+4.85

37 МУХІНА Варвара
02кмс
Донецька
1:03.22
кмс
547
+4.86

38 ЛЕЩЕНКО Дарья
01кмс
Харківська
1:03.38
кмс
543
+5.02

39 СОНІЧ Євгенія
04кмс
Запорізька
1:03.46
кмс
541
+5.10

40 ТЕЛЮК Катерина
03III
Дніпропетровська
1:03.48
кмс
540
+5.12

41 СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія
05кмс
Харківська
1:03.51
I
539
+5.15

42 КАРАЩЕНКО Вікторія
02кмс
Харківська
1:03.76
I
533
+5.40

43 ЧУБИР Ангеліна
05кмс
Запорізька
1:03.80
I
532
+5.44

44 КОСТЕНКО Марія
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:03.82
I
531
+5.46

45 ГЛАДКА Тетяна
04кмс
Одеська
1:03.89
I
530
+5.53

46 ШАПОВАЛОВА Аліна
03кмс
Запорізька
1:03.90
I
529
+5.54

47 ЗІНЧЕНКО Олександра
03кмс
Донецька
1:03.91
I
529
+5.55

48 ГОРВАТ Анастасія
01кмс
Київ
1:04.02
I
526
+5.66

49 СТОЛЯРЧУК Марина
02кмс
Київ
1:04.42
I
517
+6.06

50 КОСТИК Катерина
03кмс
Одеська
1:04.45
I
516
+6.09

51 ХАЦАРЕВИЧ Валерія
06I
Запорізька
1:04.87
I
506
+6.51

52 ХАРЧЕНКО Лурдес
02I
Запорізька
1:05.22
I
498
+6.86

53 ПАЛЬОХА Христина
04кмс
Київ
1:05.49
I
492
+7.13

54 СПИРИДОНОВА Дарья
03I
Донецька
1:05.52
I
491
+7.16

55 ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА Анастасія
04кмс
Івано-Франківська
1:06.10
I
478
+7.74

56 ТОКМАКОВА Діана
01I
Запорізька
1:06.11
I
478
+7.75

57 СТОЛЯРЕНКО Анастасія Вікторія
04II
Дніпропетровська
1:06.23
I
475
+7.87

58 ГАЛАГУЗ Юлія
02I
Рівненська
1:08.16
II
436
+9.80

59 ГОРЄЛОВА Васіліса
04мс
Дніпропетровська
1:17.04
III
302
+18.68


A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1 ЯКУБА Орина
98мс
Київ
57.12
мс
741


2 СТАДНИК Юлія
00мс
Київ
57.19
мс
739
+0.07

3 БОКАНЬ Маргарита
00мс
Київ
58.85
мс
678
+1.73

4 ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна
03мс
Харківська
59.00
мс
673
+1.88

5 ВИРВИЧ Вікторія
04мс
Київська
59.18
мс
667
+2.06

6 ТИМОШЕНКО Євгенія
02мс
Київ
59.38
мс
660
+2.26

7 ШАТАЛОВА Анастасія
03мс
Одеська
59.64
мс
651
+2.52

8 БОЙЧЕНКО Валерiя
02мс
Миколаївська
59.69
мс
650
+2.57


100 вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:48.26Сергій Шевцов27.07.2017Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:49.47Сергій Шевцов18.03.2016Чемпіонат України

Юнацький Рекорд України0:50.17Сергій Шевцов09.05.2015Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України0:52.29Олександр Мороз20.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс53.50кмс56.50I1:01.00II1:08.00III1:17.00I юн1:26.50II юн1:36.50
 
попередні запливи
89 / 89 / 0 / 0
1 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98мсмк
Запорізька
50.76
мс
789


2 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00мс
Одеська
50.89
мс
783
+0.13

3 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
51.24
мс
767
+0.48

4 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97мс
Полтавська
51.71
мс
746
+0.95

5 МОРОЗ Олександр
99мс
Київ
52.02
мс
733
+1.26

6 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98мс
Київ
52.05
мс
732
+1.29

7 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
52.06
мс
731
+1.30

8 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97мс
Дніпропетровська
52.44
мс
715
+1.68

9 ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан
02мс
Дніпропетровська
52.51
мс
712
+1.75

10 ЄГОШИН Юрій
85мсмк
Одеська
52.73
мс
704
+1.97

11 ХНИКІН Віктор
01мс
Вінницька
52.81
мс
700
+2.05

12 УСТИНОВ Євген
98мс
Київська
53.02
мс
692
+2.26

13 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98кмс
Донецька
53.08
мс
690
+2.32

14 ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас
00мс
Дніпропетровська
53.12
мс
688
+2.36

15 ІВАНОВ Владислав
98мс
Дніпропетровська
53.16
мс
687
+2.40

16 ФИЛИМОНЕНКО Євгеній
01мс
Запорізька
53.25
мс
683
+2.49

17 ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96мс
Одеська
53.27
мс
682
+2.51

17 КОРКУНОВ Антон
99мс
Київ
53.27
мс
682
+2.51

19 ДАРВАІШ Тимур
00кмс
Дніпропетровська
53.28
мс
682
+2.52

20 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01мс
Харківська
53.50
мс
674
+2.74

21 ЛІННІК Ілля
01кмс
Київ
53.60
кмс
670
+2.84

22 БОНДАР Артем
02мс
Рівненська
53.72
кмс
665
+2.96

23 СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
53.80
кмс
662
+3.04

23 РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй
01мс
Рівненська
53.80
кмс
662
+3.04

25 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98мс
Київ
53.82
кмс
662
+3.06

26 СТАХІР Олексій
02кмс
Волинська
53.86
кмс
660
+3.10

27 МІЩУК Дмитро
00кмс
Волинська
53.87
кмс
660
+3.11

28 ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита
99мс
Дніпропетровська
53.90
кмс
659
+3.14

29 ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01мс
Полтавська
53.92
кмс
658
+3.16

30 КОСЯН Юрій
02мс
Одеська
54.02
кмс
654
+3.26

31 ШАРАН Павло
00мс
Київ
54.04
кмс
654
+3.28

32 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід
96мс
Донецька
54.06
кмс
653
+3.30

32 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.06
кмс
653
+3.30

32 КАБАНОВ Владислав
01кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.06
кмс
653
+3.30

35 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.09
кмс
652
+3.33

36 СИДОРЕНКО Артем
01кмс
Харківська
54.10
кмс
651
+3.34

37 ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій
01мс
Одеська
54.11
кмс
651
+3.35

38 СЕМЕНОВ Микита
95мс
Кіровоградська
54.12
кмс
651
+3.36

39 ІВАКІН Олександр
99мс
Харківська
54.21
кмс
647
+3.45

40 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00кмс
Київ
54.28
кмс
645
+3.52

40 КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон
01кмс
Волинська
54.28
кмс
645
+3.52

42 ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03кмс
Волинська
54.29
кмс
645
+3.53

43 ВЛАСЕНКО Денис
02кмс
Київ
54.30
кмс
644
+3.54

44 КЗИБЕР Бакр
98кмс
Харківська
54.32
кмс
644
+3.56

45 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00мс
Запорізька
54.38
кмс
641
+3.62

46 БУТЕНКО Артур
01кмс
Запорізька
54.42
кмс
640
+3.66

47 МАХНО Владислав
98кмс
Харківська
54.59
кмс
634
+3.83

48 КІЛІМБЕТ Нікіта
00кмс
Запорізька
54.60
кмс
634
+3.84

49 СТЕБКО Юрій
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
55.03
кмс
619
+4.27

50 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис
99кмс
Дніпропетровська
55.08
кмс
617
+4.32

51 КОТЕНКО Кирило
01кмс
Київ
55.35
кмс
608
+4.59

52 МАЗУР Максим
00кмс
Запорізька
55.46
кмс
605
+4.70

53 СИЧОВ Данило
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
55.47
кмс
604
+4.71

53 САПУН Тихон
99кмс
Запорізька
55.47
кмс
604
+4.71

55 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02II
Дніпропетровська
55.61
кмс
600
+4.85

56 КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02кмс
Донецька
55.70
кмс
597
+4.94

57 ФОКОВ Єгор
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
55.81
кмс
593
+5.05

58 НОСКО Андрій
02кмс
Донецька
55.83
кмс
593
+5.07

59 КУРЧЕНКО Антон
01кмс
Полтавська
55.90
кмс
590
+5.14

60 ЦАП Костянтин
00кмс
Львівська
55.94
кмс
589
+5.18

61 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97кмс
Миколаївська
56.05
кмс
586
+5.29

62 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02кмс
Київ
56.19
кмс
581
+5.43

63 ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр
96мс
Миколаївська
56.22
кмс
580
+5.46

64 РИБІН Захар
01II
Дніпропетровська
56.23
кмс
580
+5.47

65 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01кмс
Харківська
56.25
кмс
580
+5.49

66 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99кмс
Донецька
56.66
I
567
+5.90

67 СЛАВОВ Іван
01кмс
Одеська
56.77
I
564
+6.01

68 ЖИЖКО Володимир
01кмс
Рівненська
56.89
I
560
+6.13

69 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03кмс
Одеська
57.35
I
547
+6.59

70 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01кмс
Київ
57.36
I
546
+6.60

71 РЯБІНІН Андрій
03I
Дніпропетровська
57.37
I
546
+6.61

72 ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01I
Чернігівська
57.58
I
540
+6.82

73 АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03кмс
Запорізька
57.63
I
539
+6.87

74 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02кмс
Донецька
57.67
I
538
+6.91

75 ГЕЛЕТА Семен
02II
Запорізька
58.23
I
522
+7.47

76 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00I
Миколаївська
58.37
I
519
+7.61

77 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02кмс
Донецька
58.38
I
518
+7.62

78 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01кмс
Одеська
58.51
I
515
+7.75

79 РОМАНКО Олег
01I
Львівська
58.86
I
506
+8.10

80 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03II
Чернігівська
59.21
I
497
+8.45

81 ПУЛІСКА Владислав
00кмс
Чернівецька
59.64
I
486
+8.88

82 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99кмс
Донецька
1:00.20
I
473
+9.44

83 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04I
Київська
1:00.31
I
470
+9.55

84 ПЛОХИЙ Назар
01I
Дніпропетровська
1:00.52
I
465
+9.76

85 ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02кмс
Одеська
1:00.73
I
460
+9.97

86 ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій
05I
Запорізька
1:01.49
II
443
+10.73

87 ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим
01I
Львівська
1:01.97
II
433
+11.21

88 АНДРІЄНКО Олександр
99мс
Дніпропетровська
1:08.31
III
323
+17.55

89 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98мс
Запорізька
1:16.79
III
227
+26.03


A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98мсмк
Запорізька
50.13
мс
819


2 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98мс
Запорізька
50.88
мс
783
+0.75

3 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00мс
Одеська
51.07
мс
774
+0.94

4 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97мс
Полтавська
51.42
мс
759
+1.29

5 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98мс
Київ
51.58
мс
752
+1.45

6 МОРОЗ Олександр
99мс
Київ
51.79
мс
743
+1.66

7 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
52.01
мс
733
+1.88

8 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97мс
Дніпропетровська
52.40
мс
717
+2.27


400 вільний стиль - жінки
Рекорди
Рекорд України4:07.10Яна Клочкова04.08.2002Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України4:10.11Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України4:10.11Яна Клочкова01.08.1999Чемпіонат Європи

Вище досягнення України4:15.96Ольга Береснєва12.07.1999ЄЮОФ
Розрядимс4:35.00кмс4:49.00I5:12.00II5:47.00III6:37.00I юн7:37.00
 
попередні запливи
19 / 19 / 0 / 0
1 МЯСОЄДОВА Еліна
01мс
Харківська
4:30.69
мс
666


2 ТКАЧЕНКО Дарія
98мс
Одеська
4:30.75
мс
666
+0.06

3 САВЧЕНКО Ольга
03мс
Київська
4:30.97
мс
664
+0.28

4 СНІТКО Карина
04мс
Харківська
4:34.12
мс
641
+3.43

5 КОРОЛЬЧУК Анастасія
02мс
Рівненська
4:34.96
мс
636
+4.27

6 ТИЩЕНКО Євгенія
00мс
Київ
4:35.21
кмс
634
+4.52

7 БОНДАРЕНКО Марія
03кмс
Київ
4:36.21
кмс
627
+5.52

8 ІВАНОВА Надія
02мс
Запорізька
4:36.30
кмс
626
+5.61

9 МАЛИНОВСЬКА Катерина
01мс
Рівненська
4:37.31
кмс
619
+6.62

10 КОРОЛЬЧУК Ольга
02мс
Рівненська
4:39.71
кмс
604
+9.02

11 ОСТАПУХА Катерина
04кмс
Дніпропетровська
4:44.40
кмс
574
+13.71

12 БОСАК Катерина
02кмс
Київська
4:44.57
кмс
573
+13.88

13 КАЦАЛА Марія
02кмс
Харківська
4:47.22
кмс
557
+16.53

14 ШЕВЧЕНКО Вікторія
99кмс
Київська
4:47.61
кмс
555
+16.92

15 САЄНКО Ганна
04кмс
Одеська
4:49.70
I
543
+19.01

16 ГОРБАЧОВА Дарія
04кмс
Київська
4:49.86
I
542
+19.17

17 САНІТАР Анна
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
4:50.89
I
537
+20.20

18 СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія
05кмс
Харківська
4:56.11
I
509
+25.42

19 ШАПОВАЛОВА Аліна
03кмс
Запорізька
4:59.75
I
490
+29.06


A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1 МЯСОЄДОВА Еліна
01мс
Харківська
4:26.46
мс
698


2 САВЧЕНКО Ольга
03мс
Київська
4:28.45
мс
683
+1.99

3 СНІТКО Карина
04мс
Харківська
4:29.99
мс
671
+3.53

4 ТКАЧЕНКО Дарія
98мс
Одеська
4:30.11
мс
670
+3.65

5 ІВАНОВА Надія
02мс
Запорізька
4:32.42
мс
653
+5.96

6 ТИЩЕНКО Євгенія
00мс
Київ
4:32.51
мс
653
+6.05

6 КОРОЛЬЧУК Анастасія
02мс
Рівненська
4:32.51
мс
653
+6.05

8 БОНДАРЕНКО Марія
03кмс
Київ
4:37.48
кмс
618
+11.02


400 вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України3:45.58Михайло Романчук08.08.2017Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України3:49.76Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України3:54.88Ігор Снітко19.07.1995Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Вище досягнення України4:06.97Микола Абрамов27.05.2013Матчева зустріч
Розрядимс4:10.00кмс4:24.00I4:44.00II5:16.00III5:57.00I юн6:40.00
 
попередні запливи
24 / 23 / 0 / 1
1 ФРОЛОВ Сергій
92змс
Київська
3:55.80
мс
812


2 ОМЕЛЬКОВ Дмитро
99мс
Запорізька
3:58.21
мс
788
+2.41

3 РЕБОРУК Антон
00мс
Дніпропетровська
4:07.72
мс
701
+11.92

4 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00мс
Одеська
4:08.89
мс
691
+13.09

5 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило
01мс
Київ
4:09.14
мс
689
+13.34

6 БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав
02кмс
Київ
4:12.82
кмс
659
+17.02

7 РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй
01мс
Рівненська
4:13.54
кмс
653
+17.74

8 ПЕРЕБИЙНОСОВ Микита
00мс
Запорізька
4:14.23
кмс
648
+18.43

9 ЖИРОВ Микита
03кмс
Донецька
4:15.72
кмс
637
+19.92

10 ГЕРГЕЛЬ Олександр
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
4:20.19
кмс
605
+24.39

11 СМАЛЬ Олексій
00кмс
Київ
4:23.16
кмс
584
+27.36

12 МАКАРЕВИЧ Денис
01кмс
Харківська
4:24.48
I
576
+28.68

13 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01кмс
Київ
4:25.26
I
571
+29.46

14 АДАМОВИЧ Іван
97мс
Дніпропетровська
4:25.73
I
568
+29.93

15 ЖИЖКО Володимир
01кмс
Рівненська
4:26.54
I
562
+30.74

16 РЯБІНІН Андрій
03I
Дніпропетровська
4:26.88
I
560
+31.08

17 ІГНАТОВ Ілля
02кмс
Одеська
4:26.93
I
560
+31.13

18 ЗАГРОДСЬКИЙ Павло
03кмс
Запорізька
4:28.64
I
549
+32.84

19 КАРДАЄВ Максим
02кмс
Київ
4:29.02
I
547
+33.22

20 БІЛЯК Валентин
02кмс
Львівська
4:33.25
I
522
+37.45

21 ГРАБІЛІН Максим
03I
Одеська
4:40.57
I
482
+44.77

22 ХОМЕНКО Микита
03I
Київ
4:45.92
II
455
+50.12

23 РЯБОВ Микита
03I
Запорізька
4:49.12
II
441
+53.32

КОСИЛО Назарій
97мс
Івано-Франківська
Н/С




A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1 ФРОЛОВ Сергій
92змс
Київська
3:54.28
мс
828


2 ОМЕЛЬКОВ Дмитро
99мс
Запорізька
3:56.61
мс
804
+2.33

3 РЕБОРУК Антон
00мс
Дніпропетровська
4:05.31
мс
721
+11.03

4 РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй
01мс
Рівненська
4:05.75
мс
718
+11.47

5 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило
01мс
Київ
4:07.37
мс
704
+13.09

6 ПЕРЕБИЙНОСОВ Микита
00мс
Запорізька
4:12.83
кмс
659
+18.55

7 БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав
02кмс
Київ
4:13.00
кмс
658
+18.72

8 ЖИРОВ Микита
03кмс
Донецька
4:15.02
кмс
642
+20.74