Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

100 м батерфляй - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:51.10Андрій Сердінов11.08.2008Олімпійські ігри

Юніорський Рекорд України0:52.73Андрій Хлопцов01.05.2016Міжнародні змагання

Юнацький Рекорд України0:53.58Ігор Трояновський12.04.2018Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:57.14Ілля Підвальний04.12.2012Кубок України
Розрядимс57.50кмс1:01.00I1:06.00II1:13.00III1:23.00I юн1:35.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2





3 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній
93
Київ
53.57
мс

4 СЛАВОВ Іван
01
Одеська
1:02.22
I

5 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98
Київ
1:01.58
I

6





7





8






Заплив 2
1 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис
99
Дніпропетровська
1:01.75
I

2 ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур
04
Запорізька
1:03.88
I

3 ПУЛІСКА Владислав
00
Чернівецька
Н/С


4 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02
Донецька
1:01.75
I

5 КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02
Донецька
1:01.84
I

6 ХОМЕНКО Микита
03
Київ
1:02.97
I

7 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02
Донецька
1:03.32
I

8 ЦАП Костянтин
00
Львівська
1:02.89
I


Заплив 3
1 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98
Донецька
58.14
кмс

2 ЄНСЕН Даніель
01
Київ
1:01.06
I

3 ШТАНЬКО Володимир
02
Полтавська
59.70
кмс

4 ГУДИМА Артем
01
Полтавська
1:00.19
кмс

5 КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій
03
Одеська
1:00.46
кмс

6 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99
Донецька
59.86
кмс

7 НАСТЕЧКО Владислав
01
Дніпропетровська
Д/К


8 ДЕМЧЕНКО Данило
01
Донецька
1:01.89
I


Заплив 4
1 КОСИЛО Назарій
97
Івано-Франківська
57.74
кмс

2 МОРОЗ Олександр
99
Київ
58.92
кмс

3 РАКОВ Дмитро
00
Львівська
57.33
мс

4 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
54.56
мс

5 ХНИКІН Олексій
99
Вінницька
56.81
мс

6 ЛАКТІН Владислав
01
Запорізька
57.27
мс

7 НАУМОВ Андрій
00
Волинська
57.97
кмс

8 СКАЛЬОВИЙ Віталій
00
Запорізька
59.80
кмс


Заплив 5
1 САГАЙДАК Степан
01
Київська
58.86
кмс

2 ЩІНОВ Ігор
01
Запорізька
58.68
кмс

3 ГРИЦАК Богдан
02
Київ
56.19
мс

4 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92
Полтавська
53.76
мс

5 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
00
Запорізька
55.77
мс

6 ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан
00
Київська
57.88
кмс

7 УСТИНОВ Євген
98
Київська
56.53
мс

8 ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02
Одеська
59.93
кмс


Заплив 6
1 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00
Київ
59.25
кмс

2 ШАРАН Павло
00
Київ
57.90
кмс

3 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило
01
Київ
56.40
мс

4





5 КОСТРОМІН Денис
99
Дніпропетровська
56.60
мс

6 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98
Запорізька
57.16
мс

7 ВОЛОДІН Олександр
01
Дніпропетровська
56.88
мс

8 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03
Одеська
58.52
кмс


A-фінал

1 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило
01
Київ
56.05
мс

2 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
00
Запорізька
55.78
мс

3





4 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній
93
Київ
53.00
мс

5 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92
Полтавська
52.93
мс

6 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
53.42
мс

7 ГРИЦАК Богдан
02
Київ
56.02
мс

8 УСТИНОВ Євген
98
Київська
56.85
мс