Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м батерфляй - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:22.27Андрій Говоров01.07.2018Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:23.46Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.64Андрій Хлопцов28.08.2015Чемпіонат світу (юніори)

Вище досягнення України0:25.14Андрій Хлопцов07.12.2013Міжнародні змагання
Розрядикмс27.50I29.50II33.00III37.00I юн42.00II юн48.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98
Київ
27.51
I

3 МІСЮРА Максим
02
Рівненська
27.86
I

4 КАРПЮК Павло
99
Запорізька
25.84
кмс

5 ПАСЕМКО Владислав
01
Львівська
29.32
I

6 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01
Харківська
27.40
кмс

7 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній
93
Київ
24.32
кмс

8






Заплив 2
1 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис
99
Дніпропетровська
27.88
I

2 КОСИЛО Назарій
97
Івано-Франківська
26.84
кмс

3 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00
Миколаївська
Д/К


4 ХОМЕНКО Микита
03
Київ
28.24
I

5 РЯБІНІН Андрій
03
Дніпропетровська
Н/С


6 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02
Донецька
29.26
I

7 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02
Дніпропетровська
29.13
I

8 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03
Донецька
30.31
II


Заплив 3
1 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02
Донецька
28.91
I

2 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99
Донецька
28.85
I

3 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01
Одеська
27.82
I

4 ЄНСЕН Даніель
01
Київ
27.43
кмс

5 РОМАНКО Олег
01
Львівська
27.47
кмс

6 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01
Харківська
28.62
I

7 ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур
04
Запорізька
28.07
I

8 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03
Чернігівська
28.16
I


Заплив 4
1 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02
Донецька
28.34
I

2 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис
05
Запорізька
27.55
I

3 БІЛЯК Валентин
02
Львівська
27.92
I

4 КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій
03
Одеська
27.65
I

5 НАСТЕЧКО Владислав
01
Дніпропетровська
26.52
кмс

6 ЦАП Костянтин
00
Львівська
27.31
кмс

7 ДЕМЧЕНКО Данило
01
Донецька
27.37
кмс

8 ЖИРОВ Микита
03
Донецька
28.15
I


Заплив 5
1 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97
Миколаївська
28.13
I

2 НАУМОВ Андрій
00
Волинська
26.42
кмс

3 ТУРЧЕНКО Артур
00
Київська
27.28
кмс

4 ШТАНЬКО Володимир
02
Полтавська
26.69
кмс

5 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99
Донецька
26.69
кмс

6 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
27.43
кмс

7 ГУДИМА Артем
01
Полтавська
27.25
кмс

8 ОЛЕШКО Олексiй
02
Миколаївська
27.00
кмс


Заплив 6
1 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03
Одеська
26.69
кмс

2 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило
01
Київ
26.02
кмс

3 ЛАКТІН Владислав
01
Запорізька
25.06
кмс

4 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92
Полтавська
24.24
кмс

5 УСТИНОВ Євген
98
Київська
25.30
кмс

6 РАКОВ Дмитро
00
Львівська
25.77
кмс

7 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98
Донецька
25.56
кмс

8 САГАЙДАК Степан
01
Київська
26.51
кмс


Заплив 7
1 ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02
Одеська
26.40
кмс

2 КУСЬ Олег
02
Київ
26.35
кмс

3 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98
Запорізька
25.16
кмс

4 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97
Полтавська
24.37
кмс

5 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
24.19
кмс

6 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02
Київ
26.26
кмс

7 ВОЛОДІН Олександр
01
Дніпропетровська
26.24
кмс

8 СКАЛЬОВИЙ Віталій
00
Запорізька
26.51
кмс


Заплив 8
1 ЩІНОВ Ігор
01
Запорізька
26.71
кмс

2 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00
Київ
25.86
кмс

3 КОСТРОМІН Денис
99
Дніпропетровська
25.92
кмс

4





5 ХНИКІН Олексій
99
Вінницька
24.73
кмс

6 ШАРАН Павло
00
Київ
25.69
кмс

7 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
00
Запорізька
24.86
кмс

8 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01
Дніпропетровська
26.26
кмс